Dolphin Dash 2022

September 25, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Div 1 Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    420  Felipe Beltran        Awty International                     12:07.26  8:05/M        
    2      2    922  Alexander Montoya     St. Vincent De Paul                    12:19.56  8:13/M        
    3      3    425  Tristan Gadin         Awty International                     12:23.42  8:16/M        
    4      4    390  Henry Brenckmann      Annunciation Orthodox                  12:35.81  8:24/M        
    5      5    408  Walker Colson         Annunciation Orthodox                  12:36.02  8:24/M        
    6      6    916  Nicolas Curtin        St. Vincent De Paul                    12:42.11  8:28/M        
    7      7    474  Hale Muir             Kinkaid                                12:48.24  8:32/M        
    8      8    415  Antonin Moncla        Awty International                     12:53.51  8:36/M        
    9      9    484  Samuel Gibbs          Kinkaid                                12:56.78  8:38/M        
   10     10    751  Tripp Merren          River Oaks Baptist                     13:02.29  8:42/M        
   11     11    479  Kush Hingorani        Kinkaid                                13:03.46  8:42/M        
   12     12    394  Jaxson Sprinkles      Annunciation Orthodox                  13:09.48  8:46/M        
   13     13    469  Drake Johnson         Kinkaid                                13:14.11  8:49/M        
   14     14    734  Asher Gurr            River Oaks Baptist                     13:17.60  8:52/M        
   15     15    478  Kevin Fu              Kinkaid                                13:28.96  8:59/M        
   16     16    744  Mateo Leal            River Oaks Baptist                     13:30.07  9:00/M        
   17     17    752  Wes Kozar             River Oaks Baptist                     13:35.58  9:04/M        
   18     18    705  Anthony Tale          Pershing                               14:04.89  9:23/M        
   19     19    709  Christopher Santiago  Pershing                               14:06.04  9:24/M        
   20     20    708  Christian Argil       Pershing                               14:11.34  9:28/M        
   21     21    404  Sachin Jhunjhunwala   Annunciation Orthodox                  14:12.66  9:28/M        
   22     22    473  Graham Erwin          Kinkaid                                14:13.81  9:29/M        
   23     23    480  Matthew Hearn         Kinkaid                                14:13.98  9:29/M        
   24     24    919  Tommy (Thomas) McCulloSt. Vincent De Paul                    14:15.89  9:31/M        
   25     25    718  William Tran          Pershing                               14:16.29  9:31/M        
   26     26    391  Henry Yates           Annunciation Orthodox                  14:21.96  9:35/M        
   27     27    389  Grant Allen           Annunciation Orthodox                  14:23.58  9:36/M        
   28     28    713  Heldner Roddy         Pershing                               14:37.19  9:45/M        
   29     29    741  Jayce Flowers         River Oaks Baptist                     14:38.72  9:46/M        
   30  (> 7)    483  Ryan Ye               Kinkaid                                14:52.48  9:55/M        
   31     30    399  Luca Chang            Annunciation Orthodox                  14:59.26 10:00/M        
   32     31    706  Aras Okeke-Ziburkus   Pershing                               15:02.85 10:02/M        
   33  (> 7)    481  Nico Amelio           Kinkaid                                15:07.93 10:05/M        
   34     32    717  Michael Rodriguez     Pershing                               15:37.37 10:25/M        
   35  (> 7)    714  Joshua Cruz-Ayala     Pershing                               15:38.94 10:26/M        
   36  (> 7)    466  Asher Golden          Kinkaid                                15:45.73 10:30/M        
   37  (< 5)    453  Carter Kimble         First Baptist Academy                  15:47.07 10:31/M        
   38  (< 5)    454  Joseph Schisler       First Baptist Academy                  15:47.82 10:32/M        
   39  (> 7)    402  Ralph Satija          Annunciation Orthodox                  15:48.70 10:32/M        
   40     33    740  Graham Johnson        River Oaks Baptist                     15:50.18 10:33/M        
   41  (< 5)    782  Thomas Snapka         St. Martha Catholic                    15:55.49 10:37/M        
   42     34    748  Santiago Hanna        River Oaks Baptist                     15:56.36 10:38/M        
   43     35    419  Erik Gell             Awty International                     15:56.38 10:38/M        
   44     36    914  Matthew Smith         St. Vincent De Paul                    15:57.98 10:39/M        
   45     37    418  Dominik Payti         Awty International                     16:01.17 10:41/M        
   46  (> 7)    715  Matthew McGauley      Pershing                               16:05.55 10:44/M        
   47  (> 7)    746  Patrick Guerrini      River Oaks Baptist                     16:08.56 10:46/M        
   48     38    907  Drew Belanger         St. Vincent De Paul                    16:14.40 10:50/M        
   49  (> 7)    482  Preston Nguyen        Kinkaid                                16:18.74 10:52/M        
   50  (> 7)    749  Suraj Verma           River Oaks Baptist                     16:27.33 10:58/M        
   51  (< 5)    455  Paden Arnoult         First Baptist Academy                  16:36.54 11:04/M        
   52     39    921  William Louis         St. Vincent De Paul                    16:44.89 11:10/M        
   53  (> 7)    738  Evan Williams         River Oaks Baptist                     17:08.27 11:26/M        
   54  (> 7)    388  Eesa Husain           Annunciation Orthodox                  17:21.71 11:34/M        
   55  (> 7)    398  Keshav Sathyamoorty   Annunciation Orthodox                  17:23.73 11:36/M        
   56  (> 7)    712  Gianlucas Matamoros   Pershing                               19:25.61 12:57/M        
   57     40    417  Daniel Ciscomani      Awty International                     20:23.57 13:36/M        
   58  (< 5)    456  Wesley Perkins        First Baptist Academy                  21:05.14 14:03/M        
   59     41    424  Steven Gou            Awty International                     21:39.91 14:27/M        
   60  (> 7)    416  Ayan Nadkarni         Awty International                     22:19.85 14:53/M        
   61  (< 5)    778  Dominic Pineda        St. Martha Catholic                    22:35.72 15:04/M        
   62  (< 5)    779  Jaime Zavala          St. Martha Catholic                    28:53.86 19:16/M        
   63  (< 5)    780  James Stevens         St. Martha Catholic                    29:12.81 19:29/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Div 1 Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kinkaid                                55               7   9  11  13  15  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:31.55

    2 Annunciation Orthodox                  68               4   5  12  21  26  27  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:55.93

    3 Awty International                     84               1   3   8  35  37  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:21.74

    4 River Oaks Baptist                     86              10  14  16  17  29  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:04.26

    5 St. Vincent De Paul                   106               2   6  24  36  38  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:29.94

    6 Pershing                              110              18  19  20  25  28  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:15.75

 Inc. First Baptist Academy                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha Catholic                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: