2022 McCullough Highlander XC Invitational

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Open

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 267 Andy Meissner McCullough 12:27.7 6:14/M
2 2 234 Mark Bennick McCullough 12:45.4 6:23/M
3 3 284 Grayson Thatcher McCullough 12:53.2 6:27/M
4 4 252 Kyle Hedengren McCullough 12:56.2 6:28/M
5 5 245 Alejando Gonzalez McCullough 12:58.9 6:29/M
6 6 151 Aidan Rodriguez Knox 13:02.7 6:31/M
7 7 244 Grayson Glick McCullough 13:05.9 6:33/M
8 8 287 Nelson Vallejo McCullough 13:06.2 6:33/M
9 (> 7) 289 Joseph Verville McCullough 13:16.4 6:38/M
10 (> 7) 233 Eduardo Barrera McCullough 13:20.9 6:40/M
11 (> 7) 275 Wiliam Ro McCullough 13:35.4 6:48/M
12 (> 7) 283 Tomi Tanski McCullough 13:39.9 6:50/M
13 9 129 Juan Juarez Knox 13:44.2 6:52/M
14 (> 7) 276 Nicolas Romestant McCullough 13:51.5 6:56/M
15 10 132 Coen Langille Knox 14:01.5 7:01/M
16 11 88 Praneel Ajjan Knox 14:04.6 7:02/M
17 12 97 Santiago Castaneda Knox 14:13.8 7:07/M
18 13 134 Noah Leonards Knox 14:19.7 7:10/M
19 14 138 Alfredo Martinez Knox 14:27.4 7:14/M
20 (> 7) 231 Fynn Andersen McCullough 14:27.8 7:14/M
21 (> 7) 135 Andrew Liu Knox 14:40.3 7:20/M
22 (> 7) 106 Duarie Davis Knox 14:40.9 7:20/M
23 (> 7) 87 Charles Adams Knox 14:45.9 7:23/M
24 (> 7) 93 Eduardo Blancafort Knox 14:49.9 7:25/M
25 (> 7) 112 Luis Flores Ortega Knox 14:50.3 7:25/M
26 (> 7) 98 Alexander Cervantes Knox 14:56.9 7:28/M
27 (> 7) 126 Turner Hulett Knox 15:00.4 7:30/M
28 (> 7) 123 Cristian Hernandez Knox 15:02.2 7:31/M
29 (> 7) 137 Raphael Marasigan Knox 15:03.6 7:32/M
30 (> 7) 160 Grayson West Knox 15:04.2 7:32/M
31 (> 7) 152 Alan Rodriguez Knox 15:05.2 7:33/M
32 (> 7) 237 John Calder McCullough 15:11.2 7:36/M
33 (> 7) 136 Solomon Liu Knox 15:29.4 7:45/M
34 (> 7) 147 Cameron Prado Knox 16:03.4 8:02/M
35 (> 7) 148 David Reyes Knox 16:08.7 8:04/M
36 (> 7) 145 Connor Pickle Knox 16:13.4 8:07/M
37 (> 7) 133 Greyson Langner Knox 16:13.8 8:07/M
38 (> 7) 127 Arnav Jeevakumar Knox 16:13.8 8:07/M
39 (> 7) 116 Azen Garcia Knox 16:13.9 8:07/M
40 (> 7) 144 Nathaniel Pickett Knox 16:15.9 8:08/M
41 (> 7) 131 Tucker Kowalski Knox 16:18.4 8:09/M
42 (> 7) 156 Kyle Shelver Knox 16:32.9 8:16/M
43 (> 7) 111 Sebastian Farias Knox 16:36.1 8:18/M
44 (> 7) 121 Isaac Grace Knox 16:39.4 8:20/M
45 (> 7) 155 Alex Sanchez Knox 16:45.6 8:23/M
46 (> 7) 157 Krishna Somasundaram Knox 16:48.7 8:24/M
47 (> 7) 248 Brandon Gubb McCullough 16:52.2 8:26/M

Team Scores - Boys

8th Open

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McCullough 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:01.5  
2 Knox 48 6 9 10 11 12 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:06.9  
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Open

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 183 Sara De los Santos McCullough 14:28.2 7:14/M
2 2 216 Grace Richter McCullough 14:57.3 7:29/M
3 3 190 Catelyn Green McCullough 14:58.5 7:29/M
4 4 224 Sofia Verde McCullough 14:58.9 7:29/M
5 5 184 Avery Dutton McCullough 15:04.6 7:32/M
6 6 199 Anna Kamura McCullough 15:11.3 7:36/M
7 7 171 Aileen Altamirano McCullough 15:23.6 7:42/M
8 (> 7) 206 Anunda McBride McCullough 15:35.2 7:48/M
9 (> 7) 179 Sofia Castillo McCullough 15:45.6 7:53/M
10 (> 7) 220 Charlotte Stablein McCullough 15:59.1 8:00/M
11 (> 7) 227 Audrey White McCullough 15:59.2 8:00/M
12 (> 7) 217 Katie Seifer McCullough 16:11.4 8:06/M
13 (> 7) 209 Rishita Nadiger McCullough 16:13.6 8:07/M
14 (> 7) 202 Frida Langkaas McCullough 16:18.7 8:09/M
15 (> 7) 182 Carter Cswaykus McCullough 16:58.2 8:29/M
16 (< 5) 17 Camille Boyd Irons 27:19.1 13:40/M

Team Scores - Girls

8th Open

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McCullough 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:27.7  
Inc. Irons 1 finishers