2022 McCullough Highlander XC Invitational

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Boys

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 235 Will Bishop McCullough 10:56.1 5:28/M
2 2 264 Diego Martinez McCullough 11:06.4 5:33/M
3 3 113 Andrew Fry Knox 11:25.2 5:43/M
4 4 263 Elton Martin McCullough 11:31.9 5:46/M
5 5 238 Max Charbonneau McCullough 11:44.4 5:52/M
6 (< 5) 170 Ernesto Rodriguez Lynn Lucas 11:48.2 5:54/M
7 6 92 David Bastidas Knox 12:07.9 6:04/M
8 7 140 Austin Nossa Knox 12:13.7 6:07/M
9 8 143 Carter Peterson Knox 12:28.2 6:14/M
10 (< 5) 13 Trenton Tarr Brabham 12:28.4 6:14/M
11 9 89 Luke Anderson Knox 12:29.9 6:15/M
12 10 290 Matthew White McCullough 12:32.1 6:16/M
13 11 274 Luke Pontius McCullough 12:34.7 6:17/M
14 12 243 Ethan Geiger McCullough 12:35.9 6:18/M
15 (> 7) 260 Pedro Lesarri McCullough 12:37.8 6:19/M
16 13 105 Quinn Dafferner Knox 12:42.2 6:21/M
17 14 101 Beckett Cocke Knox 12:48.7 6:24/M
18 15 325 Wesley Guitterrez Peet 12:52.6 6:26/M
19 (> 7) 107 Joel Diaz Knox 12:53.8 6:27/M
20 16 311 Daniel Ramos MOORHEAD 12:56.9 6:28/M
21 (> 7) 291 Emiliano Zuniga Negretti McCullough 13:02.8 6:31/M
22 (> 7) 282 Brady Stick McCullough 13:04.4 6:32/M
23 17 312 Jorge Tabora MOORHEAD 13:13.1 6:37/M
24 (> 7) 100 Pranav Chunangad Knox 13:14.2 6:37/M
25 18 59 Christian Reynoso Irons 13:18.8 6:39/M
26 19 305 Jesse Harijo MOORHEAD 13:29.1 6:45/M
27 (< 5) 169 Wyatt Ritchie Lynn Lucas 13:34.3 6:47/M
28 20 55 Gavin Monteblanco Irons 13:34.3 6:47/M
29 21 353 Carson Goswick Stockton 13:37.7 6:49/M
30 22 330 Maverick Schalk Peet 13:46.3 6:53/M
31 (> 7) 102 Lucas Collins Knox 14:08.6 7:04/M
32 23 58 Josue Perez Irons 14:10.2 7:05/M
33 24 326 Jayy Holliday Peet 14:15.3 7:08/M
34 25 355 Jaxon Norris Stockton 14:41.4 7:21/M
35 26 54 Andres Lorenzo Irons 14:46.6 7:23/M
36 27 313 Eli Toddy MOORHEAD 14:59.7 7:30/M
37 28 307 Waldo Jimenez MOORHEAD 15:03.8 7:32/M
38 29 56 Tochi Ogbodo Irons 15:10.7 7:35/M
39 30 329 Christopher Prado Peet 15:21.4 7:41/M
40 31 358 Eduarado Sanchez Stockton 15:40.9 7:50/M
41 (< 5) 168 Jose Castillo Lynn Lucas 15:43.7 7:52/M
42 32 306 Ashton Hinton MOORHEAD 15:45.4 7:53/M
43 33 348 Adam Dunagan Stockton 15:47.4 7:54/M
44 34 332 Oliver Wheeler Peet 15:58.7 7:59/M
45 35 52 David Hodina Irons 16:19.9 8:10/M
46 (< 5) 15 Hunter Wren Brabham 16:23.4 8:12/M
47 36 357 Tristan Olmos Stockton 16:34.6 8:17/M
48 37 347 Long Chau Stockton 16:35.4 8:18/M
49 38 53 Tanner Hudson Irons 16:41.7 8:21/M
50 (< 5) 10 Logan Lacox Brabham 16:52.8 8:26/M
51 (< 5) 9 Aj Edwards Brabham 17:16.9 8:38/M

Team Scores - Boys

8th Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McCullough 22 1 2 4 5 10 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 57:51.1  
2 Knox 33 3 6 7 8 9 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:45.1  
3 MOORHEAD 107 16 17 19 27 28 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:42.8  
4 Irons 116 18 20 23 26 29 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:00.8  
5 Peet 125 15 22 24 30 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:14.6  
6 Stockton 146 21 25 31 33 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:22.2  
Inc. Brabham 4 finishers    
Inc. Lynn Lucas 3 finishers