2022 McCullough Highlander XC Invitational

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 226 Naomi Weller McCullough 12:18.3 6:09/M
2 2 196 Josie Hodgson McCullough 13:35.6 6:48/M
3 3 192 Leah Griffin McCullough 14:02.5 7:01/M
4 4 213 Hana Rasmusen McCullough 14:08.0 7:04/M
5 5 203 Daniella Larracilla McCullough 14:29.6 7:15/M
6 6 215 Emily Reitzer McCullough 14:31.6 7:16/M
7 7 222 Ariana Valdez McCullough 14:31.9 7:16/M
8 8 31 Alexa Labrecque Irons 14:35.3 7:18/M
9 (> 7) 187 Allie Gauthier McCullough 14:38.2 7:19/M
10 (> 7) 211 Anna Paulsen McCullough 14:39.6 7:20/M
11 (> 7) 204 Zoe Lockwood McCullough 14:43.3 7:22/M
12 9 316 Elle Harrison Peet 14:44.1 7:22/M
13 10 71 Molly Dopico Knox 14:54.8 7:27/M
14 11 75 Julianna Griepp Knox 14:59.9 7:30/M
15 (< 5) 7 Caroline Hopwood Brabham 15:00.7 7:30/M
16 12 321 Genesis Ramirez Peet 15:02.5 7:31/M
17 13 69 Macey Daffner Knox 15:04.6 7:32/M
18 14 317 Evan Hoang Peet 15:37.6 7:49/M
19 15 20 Leila Deras Irons 15:55.8 7:58/M
20 (< 5) 294 Claire Garcia MOORHEAD 16:00.7 8:00/M
21 (< 5) 167 Maribel Vasquez Lynn Lucas 16:18.7 8:09/M
22 (< 5) 8 Yajaira Tapia Brabham 16:18.8 8:09/M
23 16 68 Lilith Chapman Knox 16:25.6 8:13/M
24 17 65 Grier Boyd Knox 16:31.9 8:16/M
25 18 318 Lexus Kliest Peet 16:33.7 8:17/M
26 (< 5) 292 Mariana Benitez MOORHEAD 16:42.4 8:21/M
27 19 42 Olivia Richhart Irons 16:45.4 8:23/M
28 20 44 Callie Stocker Irons 16:58.1 8:29/M
29 21 22 Briana Garcia Irons 17:41.0 8:51/M
30 22 40 Emily Paz Irons 17:43.4 8:52/M
31 (< 5) 2 Avery Clark Brabham 18:08.4 9:04/M
32 23 45 Addison Sunila Irons 18:35.4 9:18/M
33 (> 7) 29 Kaytlyn Jones Irons 18:40.8 9:20/M
34 (< 5) 297 Delaney Miller MOORHEAD 18:49.6 9:25/M
35 (> 7) 32 Bianca Martinez Irons 18:56.1 9:28/M
36 24 72 Piper Each Knox 18:58.9 9:29/M
37 25 320 Irene Mendez- Oriazaba Peet 19:08.6 9:34/M
38 26 64 Jordan Blindman Knox 19:12.4 9:36/M
39 (> 7) 85 Autumn Sinquefield Knox 19:19.6 9:40/M
40 (< 5) 300 Alia Osorto MOORHEAD 19:55.4 9:58/M
41 (> 7) 78 Mia Lore Knox 20:44.4 10:22/M
42 27 323 Londen Wright Peet 22:34.7 11:17/M
43 (< 5) 333 Rachel Cantu Stockton 22:54.1 11:27/M
44 (< 5) 334 Stella Domenget Stockton 24:27.8 12:14/M
45 (< 5) 336 Isbel Guevara Stockton 24:38.8 12:19/M

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Girls

Team - McCullough

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:08:34.1

Ave Time:13:42.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Naomi Weller   1 1 12:18.3 12:18.3 0:00.0
2 196 Josie Hodgson   2 3 13:35.6 25:53.9 1:17.3
3 192 Leah Griffin   3 6 14:02.5 39:56.4 1:44.2
4 213 Hana Rasmusen   4 10 14:08.0 54:04.4 1:49.7
5 203 Daniella Larracilla   5 15 14:29.6 1:08:34.1 2:11.3
6 215 Emily Reitzer   (6)   14:31.6 1:23:05.8 2:13.3
7 222 Ariana Valdez   (7)   14:31.9 1:37:37.7 2:13.6
8 187 Allie Gauthier   More Than 7   14:38.2 1:52:15.9 2:19.9
9 211 Anna Paulsen   More Than 7   14:39.6 2:06:55.5 2:21.3
10 204 Zoe Lockwood   More Than 7   14:43.3 2:21:38.9 2:25.0

Team - Knox

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:17:57.0

Ave Time:15:35.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Molly Dopico   10 10 14:54.8 14:54.8 2:36.5
2 75 Julianna Griepp   11 21 14:59.9 29:54.8 2:41.6
3 69 Macey Daffner   13 34 15:04.6 44:59.4 2:46.3
4 68 Lilith Chapman   16 50 16:25.6 1:01:25.0 4:07.3
5 65 Grier Boyd   17 67 16:31.9 1:17:57.0 4:13.6
6 72 Piper Each   (24)   18:58.9 1:36:55.9 6:40.6
7 64 Jordan Blindman   (26)   19:12.4 1:56:08.4 6:54.1
8 85 Autumn Sinquefield   More Than 7   19:19.6 2:15:28.1 7:01.3
9 78 Mia Lore   More Than 7   20:44.4 2:36:12.6 8:26.1

Team - Peet

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:21:06.7

Ave Time:16:13.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Elle Harrison   9 9 14:44.1 14:44.1 2:25.8
2 321 Genesis Ramirez   12 21 15:02.5 29:46.6 2:44.2
3 317 Evan Hoang   14 35 15:37.6 45:24.3 3:19.3
4 318 Lexus Kliest   18 53 16:33.7 1:01:58.0 4:15.4
5 320 Irene Mendez- Oriazaba   25 78 19:08.6 1:21:06.7 6:50.3
6 323 Londen Wright   (27)   22:34.7 1:43:41.4 10:16.4

Team - Irons

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:21:55.8

Ave Time:16:23.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 31 Alexa Labrecque   8 8 14:35.3 14:35.3 2:17.0
2 20 Leila Deras   15 23 15:55.8 30:31.2 3:37.5
3 42 Olivia Richhart   19 42 16:45.4 47:16.7 4:27.1
4 44 Callie Stocker   20 62 16:58.1 1:04:14.8 4:39.8
5 22 Briana Garcia   21 83 17:41.0 1:21:55.8 5:22.7
6 40 Emily Paz   (22)   17:43.4 1:39:39.3 5:25.1
7 45 Addison Sunila   (23)   18:35.4 1:58:14.7 6:17.1
8 29 Kaytlyn Jones   More Than 7   18:40.8 2:16:55.6 6:22.5
9 32 Bianca Martinez   More Than 7   18:56.1 2:35:51.7 6:37.8

Team - MOORHEAD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Claire Garcia   Less Than 5   16:00.7 16:00.7 3:42.4
2 292 Mariana Benitez   Less Than 5   16:42.4 32:43.1 4:24.1
3 297 Delaney Miller   Less Than 5   18:49.6 51:32.8 6:31.3
4 300 Alia Osorto   Less Than 5   19:55.4 1:11:28.3 7:37.1

Team - Brabham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Caroline Hopwood   Less Than 5   15:00.7 15:00.7 2:42.4
2 8 Yajaira Tapia   Less Than 5   16:18.8 31:19.5 4:00.5
3 2 Avery Clark   Less Than 5   18:08.4 49:28.0 5:50.1

Team - Stockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Rachel Cantu   Less Than 5   22:54.1 22:54.1 10:35.8
2 334 Stella Domenget   Less Than 5   24:27.8 47:22.0 12:09.5
3 336 Isbel Guevara   Less Than 5   24:38.8 1:12:00.8 12:20.5

Team - Lynn Lucas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Maribel Vasquez   Less Than 5   16:18.7 16:18.7 4:00.4