2022 Kempner Cougar XC Classic

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys 2 Miles

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 317 Lorenzo Lucey Cypress Ranch 12:36.4 6:18/M
2 (< 5) 570 Langston Beard Houston Westside 12:46.8 6:23/M
3 2 101 Joshua Preuss Bridgeland 12:59.2 6:30/M
4 3 635 Illy Riccetti Katy Jordan High School 13:04.7 6:32/M
5 4 86 Quincy Brasher Bridgeland 13:13.5 6:37/M
6 5 630 Sebastian Laepple Katy Jordan High School 13:18.5 6:39/M
7 (< 5) 534 Diego Clark Galveston Ball 13:25.1 6:43/M
8 6 713 Trevor Joyner Klein Cain 13:25.9 6:43/M
9 7 133 Ian Bradshaw Conroe Grand Oaks 13:27.9 6:44/M
10 8 104 Jeffrey Stoneham Bridgeland 13:33.6 6:47/M
11 9 688 Evan Ping Klein 13:33.8 6:47/M
12 10 138 Mateo Sevilla Conroe Grand Oaks 13:35.3 6:48/M
13 11 194 Timothy Janak Cy-Fair 13:35.3 6:48/M
14 12 717 Nathan Tran Klein Cain 13:35.4 6:48/M
15 13 679 Parker Burdine Klein 13:35.8 6:48/M
16 (< 5) 286 Calieb Robertson Cypress Park 13:36.4 6:48/M
17 (< 5) 283 LeDaniel Harrison Cypress Park 13:36.4 6:48/M
18 (< 5) 668 Elijah Sabin Katy Taylor 13:38.8 6:49/M
19 (< 5) 219 Markel Broussard Cypress Falls 13:38.9 6:49/M
20 (< 5) 600 Lorenzo Requejo Jersey Village 13:39.1 6:50/M
21 (< 5) 658 Henry Castillo-Stifter Katy Taylor 13:39.5 6:50/M
22 (< 5) 659 John Fosli Katy Taylor 13:41.3 6:51/M
23 14 680 Noah Clark Klein 13:45.5 6:53/M
24 15 687 Kaden Nguyen Klein 13:47.4 6:54/M
25 16 934 Edgar Gomez Sheldon King 13:47.6 6:54/M
26 17 87 Layton Carlisle Bridgeland 13:48.2 6:54/M
27 18 308 Cole Crews Cypress Ranch 13:51.5 6:56/M
28 19 78 Ethan Armstrong Bridgeland 13:51.8 6:56/M
29 20 711 Muhammad Jamil Klein Cain 13:52.5 6:56/M
30 21 945 Esteban Ortiz Sheldon King 13:57.2 6:59/M
31 22 862 Jacob Petmecky Richmond George Ranch 13:58.3 6:59/M
32 23 622 Devon Aidt Katy Jordan High School 13:58.5 6:59/M
33 24 192 Joe Hernandez Cy-Fair 14:06.1 7:03/M
34 (< 5) 224 Isaiah Mcguire Cypress Falls 14:08.3 7:04/M
35 25 315 Jacob Harsell Cypress Ranch 14:09.3 7:05/M
36 (< 5) 289 Kenny Vega Cypress Park 14:10.2 7:05/M
37 26 857 Maddox Minter Richmond George Ranch 14:12.6 7:06/M
38 27 134 Logan Eubank Conroe Grand Oaks 14:14.3 7:07/M
39 28 83 Miles Basham Bridgeland 14:16.5 7:08/M
40 (< 5) 231 Xavier Tijerina Cypress Falls 14:23.5 7:12/M
41 29 851 Brady Howell Richmond George Ranch 14:26.9 7:13/M
42 30 193 Spencer Holland Cy-Fair 14:31.6 7:16/M
43 31 306 Kenneth Belcher Cypress Ranch 14:32.8 7:16/M
44 32 191 Tayce Harmon Cy-Fair 14:36.8 7:18/M
45 33 267 Christian Ruiz Cypress Lakes 14:38.2 7:19/M
46 34 199 Seth Reese Cy-Fair 14:38.8 7:19/M
47 35 368 Cheikh Djimde Cypress Springs 14:40.2 7:20/M
48 36 139 Christian Velez Conroe Grand Oaks 14:41.7 7:21/M
49 37 305 Ryan Barry Cypress Ranch 14:43.3 7:22/M
50 38 106 Benjamin Webb Bridgeland 14:45.1 7:23/M
51 39 377 John Lopez Cypress Springs 14:46.7 7:23/M
52 (> 7) 84 Nigel Belfield Bridgeland 14:47.5 7:24/M
53 40 137 Landon Pike Conroe Grand Oaks 14:55.9 7:28/M
54 41 715 Abraham Oviedo Klein Cain 14:57.5 7:29/M
55 (> 7) 94 Braden Greenaway Bridgeland 14:57.8 7:29/M
56 42 509 Samuel Blake Fort Bend Ridge Point 15:00.1 7:30/M
57 (< 5) 770 Jamie Nava Langham Creek 15:05.3 7:33/M
58 (> 7) 81 Saul Avila Bridgeland 15:07.1 7:34/M
59 43 268 Pablo Varela Cypress Lakes 15:07.3 7:34/M
60 (> 7) 82 Griffin Bale Bridgeland 15:07.5 7:34/M
61 44 946 Yahir Sanchez Sheldon King 15:08.7 7:34/M
62 (< 5) 655 Will Barnard Katy Taylor 15:09.6 7:35/M
63 45 257 Lagos Jonathan Cypress Lakes 15:10.1 7:35/M
64 (> 7) 100 Hudson Mouton Bridgeland 15:10.2 7:35/M
65 46 716 Ezekiel Thayne Klein Cain 15:17.7 7:39/M
66 47 518 Tyler Herman Fort Bend Ridge Point 15:17.8 7:39/M
67 48 367 Lenrich Camaddo Cypress Springs 15:20.6 7:40/M
68 (> 7) 95 Asher Judd Bridgeland 15:23.2 7:42/M
69 (< 5) 822 Lucas Nicholls Richmond Foster 15:23.8 7:42/M
70 (< 5) 403 Jamaal Husain Fort Bend Austin 15:32.8 7:46/M
71 (< 5) 826 Liam Smith Richmond Foster 15:32.8 7:46/M
72 49 690 Kevyn Taylor Klein 15:36.2 7:48/M
73 50 507 Tristin Adsit Fort Bend Ridge Point 15:38.9 7:49/M
74 51 249 Alonzo Chavira Cypress Lakes 15:39.8 7:50/M
75 52 933 Alexis Delgado Sheldon King 15:41.3 7:51/M
76 53 844 Dristen Amos Richmond George Ranch 15:42.3 7:51/M
77 54 522 Matthew Phenicie Fort Bend Ridge Point 15:46.6 7:53/M
78 55 514 Nathaniel Evans Fort Bend Ridge Point 15:47.3 7:54/M
79 (< 5) 604 Sebastian Rojas Jersey Village 15:50.6 7:55/M
80 56 190 Ryan Grosz Cy-Fair 15:50.8 7:55/M
81 (< 5) 531 Logan Ashcraft Galveston Ball 15:52.7 7:56/M
82 (< 5) 828 Jay Weatherwax Richmond Foster 15:53.6 7:57/M
83 (> 7) 97 Nathan McCurdy Bridgeland 15:54.3 7:57/M
84 (< 5) 576 Alex Perez Houston Westside 15:59.2 8:00/M
85 (< 5) 594 Max Kelly Jersey Village 15:59.3 8:00/M
86 57 929 Samuel Calderas Sheldon King 16:01.9 8:01/M
87 (< 5) 405 Joshua Magnum Fort Bend Austin 16:02.1 8:01/M
88 58 252 Nicolas Garcia Cypress Lakes 16:11.5 8:06/M
89 59 324 George Yousef Cypress Ranch 16:15.1 8:08/M
90 60 631 Stephen Louis Katy Jordan High School 16:16.3 8:08/M
91 61 256 De Paz Isaac Cypress Lakes 16:19.4 8:10/M
92 62 925 Albert Aguirre Sheldon King 16:30.6 8:15/M
93 (< 5) 886 Logan Shockley Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 16:31.3 8:16/M
94 (< 5) 24 Troy Boone Alvin 16:42.1 8:21/M
95 (< 5) 825 Gabriel Silva Richmond Foster 16:58.6 8:29/M
96 63 370 Duc Duong Cypress Springs 17:15.9 8:38/M
97 (< 5) 979 Angello Valladares Spring Westfield 17:21.8 8:41/M
98 64 686 Ryne Morella Klein 17:32.8 8:46/M
99 65 855 Creighton Martin Richmond George Ranch 17:39.9 8:50/M
100 (< 5) 909 Isaac Suyuc Santa Fe 17:43.3 8:52/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 66 372 Joshua Garcia Cypress Springs 17:48.6 8:54/M
102 67 719 Colton Wells Klein Cain 18:00.9 9:00/M
103 (< 5) 875 Caden Broussard Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 18:14.5 9:07/M
104 (< 5) 884 Remington Keckler Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 18:19.8 9:10/M
105 68 310 Adam DeMeritt Cypress Ranch 18:21.2 9:11/M
106 69 634 Dylan Mingoia Katy Jordan High School 18:21.6 9:11/M
107 (< 5) 532 Ethan Brown Galveston Ball 18:25.1 9:13/M
108 (< 5) 76 Christopher Reynaga Brenham 18:29.8 9:15/M
109 (< 5) 25 Samuel Cantu Alvin 19:33.4 9:47/M
110 70 866 Braeden Wiener Richmond George Ranch 19:49.3 9:55/M
111 (> 7) 323 Kaden Trahan Cypress Ranch 20:17.8 10:09/M
112 71 856 Charles Miller Richmond George Ranch 20:47.5 10:24/M

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshman Boys 2 Miles

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:07:26.5

Ave Time:13:29.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Joshua Preuss   2 2 12:59.2 12:59.2 0:22.7
2 86 Quincy Brasher   4 6 13:13.5 26:12.7 0:37.0
3 104 Jeffrey Stoneham   8 14 13:33.6 39:46.3 0:57.1
4 87 Layton Carlisle   17 31 13:48.2 53:34.6 1:11.8
5 78 Ethan Armstrong   19 50 13:51.8 1:07:26.5 1:15.3
6 83 Miles Basham   (28)   14:16.5 1:21:43.0 1:40.1
7 106 Benjamin Webb   (38)   14:45.1 1:36:28.1 2:08.6
8 84 Nigel Belfield   More Than 7   14:47.5 1:51:15.7 2:11.1
9 94 Braden Greenaway   More Than 7   14:57.8 2:06:13.5 2:21.3
10 81 Saul Avila   More Than 7   15:07.1 2:21:20.7 2:30.6
11 82 Griffin Bale   More Than 7   15:07.5 2:36:28.3 2:31.1
12 100 Hudson Mouton   More Than 7   15:10.2 2:51:38.5 2:33.7
13 95 Asher Judd   More Than 7   15:23.2 3:07:01.8 2:46.8
14 97 Nathan McCurdy   More Than 7   15:54.3 3:22:56.2 3:17.8

Team - Klein

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:10:19.0

Ave Time:14:03.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 688 Evan Ping   9 9 13:33.8 13:33.8 0:57.3
2 679 Parker Burdine   13 22 13:35.8 27:09.7 0:59.3
3 680 Noah Clark   14 36 13:45.5 40:55.2 1:09.0
4 687 Kaden Nguyen   15 51 13:47.4 54:42.7 1:11.0
5 690 Kevyn Taylor   49 100 15:36.2 1:10:19.0 2:59.8
6 686 Ryne Morella   (64)   17:32.8 1:27:51.8 4:56.3

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:09:53.5

Ave Time:13:58.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Lorenzo Lucey   1 1 12:36.4 12:36.4 0:00.0
2 308 Cole Crews   18 19 13:51.5 26:28.0 1:15.0
3 315 Jacob Harsell   25 44 14:09.3 40:37.3 1:32.8
4 306 Kenneth Belcher   31 75 14:32.8 55:10.2 1:56.3
5 305 Ryan Barry   37 112 14:43.3 1:09:53.5 2:06.8
6 324 George Yousef   (59)   16:15.1 1:26:08.6 3:38.6
7 310 Adam DeMeritt   (68)   18:21.2 1:44:29.9 5:44.8
8 323 Kaden Trahan   More Than 7   20:17.8 2:04:47.7 7:41.3

Team - Conroe Grand Oaks

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:10:55.2

Ave Time:14:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Ian Bradshaw   7 7 13:27.9 13:27.9 0:51.4
2 138 Mateo Sevilla   10 17 13:35.3 27:03.2 0:58.8
3 134 Logan Eubank   27 44 14:14.3 41:17.5 1:37.8
4 139 Christian Velez   36 80 14:41.7 55:59.2 2:05.2
5 137 Landon Pike   40 120 14:55.9 1:10:55.2 2:19.5

Team - Klein Cain

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:11:09.2

Ave Time:14:13.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 713 Trevor Joyner   6 6 13:25.9 13:25.9 0:49.4
2 717 Nathan Tran   12 18 13:35.4 27:01.3 0:59.0
3 711 Muhammad Jamil   20 38 13:52.5 40:53.9 1:16.1
4 715 Abraham Oviedo   41 79 14:57.5 55:51.4 2:21.0
5 716 Ezekiel Thayne   46 125 15:17.7 1:11:09.2 2:41.3
6 719 Colton Wells   (67)   18:00.9 1:29:10.1 5:24.4

Team - Cy-Fair

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.7

Ave Time:14:17.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 Timothy Janak   11 11 13:35.3 13:35.3 0:58.8
2 192 Joe Hernandez   24 35 14:06.1 27:41.4 1:29.6
3 193 Spencer Holland   30 65 14:31.6 42:13.0 1:55.1
4 191 Tayce Harmon   32 97 14:36.8 56:49.9 2:00.3
5 199 Seth Reese   34 131 14:38.8 1:11:28.7 2:02.3
6 190 Ryan Grosz   (56)   15:50.8 1:27:19.6 3:14.4

Team - Katy Jordan High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:14:59.8

Ave Time:14:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 Illy Riccetti   3 3 13:04.7 13:04.7 0:28.2
2 630 Sebastian Laepple   5 8 13:18.5 26:23.3 0:42.1
3 622 Devon Aidt   23 31 13:58.5 40:21.8 1:22.0
4 631 Stephen Louis   60 91 16:16.3 56:38.2 3:39.8
5 634 Dylan Mingoia   69 160 18:21.6 1:14:59.8 5:45.1

Team - Sheldon King

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.9

Ave Time:14:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 934 Edgar Gomez   16 16 13:47.6 13:47.6 1:11.1
2 945 Esteban Ortiz   21 37 13:57.2 27:44.8 1:20.8
3 946 Yahir Sanchez   44 81 15:08.7 42:53.6 2:32.3
4 933 Alexis Delgado   52 133 15:41.3 58:35.0 3:04.8
5 929 Samuel Calderas   57 190 16:01.9 1:14:36.9 3:25.4
6 925 Albert Aguirre   (62)   16:30.6 1:31:07.5 3:54.1

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:16:00.2

Ave Time:15:12.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 862 Jacob Petmecky   22 22 13:58.3 13:58.3 1:21.8
2 857 Maddox Minter   26 48 14:12.6 28:10.9 1:36.1
3 851 Brady Howell   29 77 14:26.9 42:37.9 1:50.5
4 844 Dristen Amos   53 130 15:42.3 58:20.2 3:05.8
5 855 Creighton Martin   65 195 17:39.9 1:16:00.2 5:03.5
6 866 Braeden Wiener   (70)   19:49.3 1:35:49.5 7:12.8
7 856 Charles Miller   (71)   20:47.5 1:56:37.1 8:11.1

Team - Cypress Lakes

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:16:47.1

Ave Time:15:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Christian Ruiz   33 33 14:38.2 14:38.2 2:01.7
2 268 Pablo Varela   43 76 15:07.3 29:45.5 2:30.9
3 257 Lagos Jonathan   45 121 15:10.1 44:55.7 2:33.7
4 249 Alonzo Chavira   51 172 15:39.8 1:00:35.6 3:03.3
5 252 Nicolas Garcia   58 230 16:11.5 1:16:47.1 3:35.0
6 256 De Paz Isaac   (61)   16:19.4 1:33:06.5 3:42.9

Team - Fort Bend Ridge Point

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 1:17:30.7

Ave Time:15:30.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Samuel Blake   42 42 15:00.1 15:00.1 2:23.6
2 518 Tyler Herman   47 89 15:17.8 30:17.9 2:41.3
3 507 Tristin Adsit   50 139 15:38.9 45:56.8 3:02.4
4 522 Matthew Phenicie   54 193 15:46.6 1:01:43.4 3:10.1
5 514 Nathaniel Evans   55 248 15:47.3 1:17:30.7 3:10.8

Team - Cypress Springs

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:19:52.1

Ave Time:15:58.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Cheikh Djimde   35 35 14:40.2 14:40.2 2:03.7
2 377 John Lopez   39 74 14:46.7 29:27.0 2:10.3
3 367 Lenrich Camaddo   48 122 15:20.6 44:47.6 2:44.1
4 370 Duc Duong   63 185 17:15.9 1:02:03.5 4:39.4
5 372 Joshua Garcia   66 251 17:48.6 1:19:52.1 5:12.1

Team - Katy Taylor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Elijah Sabin   Less Than 5   13:38.8 13:38.8 1:02.3
2 658 Henry Castillo-Stifter   Less Than 5   13:39.5 27:18.3 1:03.0
3 659 John Fosli   Less Than 5   13:41.3 40:59.7 1:04.8
4 655 Will Barnard   Less Than 5   15:09.6 56:09.3 2:33.1

Team - Richmond Foster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 822 Lucas Nicholls   Less Than 5   15:23.8 15:23.8 2:47.4
2 826 Liam Smith   Less Than 5   15:32.8 30:56.7 2:56.3
3 828 Jay Weatherwax   Less Than 5   15:53.6 46:50.3 3:17.1
4 825 Gabriel Silva   Less Than 5   16:58.6 1:03:48.9 4:22.1

Team - Cypress Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 219 Markel Broussard   Less Than 5   13:38.9 13:38.9 1:02.4
2 224 Isaiah Mcguire   Less Than 5   14:08.3 27:47.2 1:31.8
3 231 Xavier Tijerina   Less Than 5   14:23.5 42:10.8 1:47.1

Team - Cypress Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Calieb Robertson   Less Than 5   13:36.4 13:36.4 1:00.0
2 283 LeDaniel Harrison   Less Than 5   13:36.4 27:12.9 1:00.0
3 289 Kenny Vega   Less Than 5   14:10.2 41:23.1 1:33.7

Team - Galveston Ball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Diego Clark   Less Than 5   13:25.1 13:25.1 0:48.6
2 531 Logan Ashcraft   Less Than 5   15:52.7 29:17.8 3:16.2
3 532 Ethan Brown   Less Than 5   18:25.1 47:42.9 5:48.6

Team - Jersey Village

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 600 Lorenzo Requejo   Less Than 5   13:39.1 13:39.1 1:02.6
2 604 Sebastian Rojas   Less Than 5   15:50.6 29:29.7 3:14.1
3 594 Max Kelly   Less Than 5   15:59.3 45:29.0 3:22.8

Team - Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 886 Logan Shockley   Less Than 5   16:31.3 16:31.3 3:54.8
2 875 Caden Broussard   Less Than 5   18:14.5 34:45.9 5:38.0
3 884 Remington Keckler   Less Than 5   18:19.8 53:05.7 5:43.3

Team - Alvin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Troy Boone   Less Than 5   16:42.1 16:42.1 4:05.6
2 25 Samuel Cantu   Less Than 5   19:33.4 36:15.5 6:56.9

Team - Fort Bend Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Jamaal Husain   Less Than 5   15:32.8 15:32.8 2:56.3
2 405 Joshua Magnum   Less Than 5   16:02.1 31:34.9 3:25.6

Team - Houston Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 570 Langston Beard   Less Than 5   12:46.8 12:46.8 0:10.4
2 576 Alex Perez   Less Than 5   15:59.2 28:46.1 3:22.8

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Christopher Reynaga   Less Than 5   18:29.8 18:29.8 5:53.3

Team - Langham Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 770 Jamie Nava   Less Than 5   15:05.3 15:05.3 2:28.8

Team - Santa Fe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Isaac Suyuc   Less Than 5   17:43.3 17:43.3 5:06.8

Team - Spring Westfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 979 Angello Valladares   Less Than 5   17:21.8 17:21.8 4:45.3