2022 Kempner Cougar XC Classic

September 23, 2022



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 125 Staucie Lees Conroe Grand Oaks 18:19.3 6:06/M
2 2 650 Casey Scherperrel Katy Taylor 19:24.7 6:28/M
3 3 613 Beatriz Laepple Katy Jordan High School 19:25.7 6:29/M
4 4 799 Grace Gholson Richmond Foster 19:35.4 6:32/M
5 5 749 Sofia Barreda Langham Creek 19:47.4 6:36/M
6 (< 5) 1 Bissinatt Abdelasis Alief Elsik 20:02.3 6:41/M
7 6 621 Addison Sutton Katy Jordan High School 20:07.2 6:42/M
8 7 808 Mickayla Tosch Richmond Foster 20:08.3 6:43/M
9 8 506 Annette Smith Fort Bend Ridge Point 20:18.9 6:46/M
10 9 643 MIssy Han Katy Taylor 20:19.3 6:46/M
11 10 121 McKenna Dunn Conroe Grand Oaks 20:20.1 6:47/M
12 11 611 Lilah Katz Katy Jordan High School 20:23.9 6:48/M
13 (< 5) 986 Isabella Roth Victoria East 20:28.3 6:49/M
14 12 809 Kaitlyn Walsh Richmond Foster 20:33.5 6:51/M
15 13 38 Alicia Martinez B.F. Terry 20:38.7 6:53/M
16 14 493 Sadie Bird Fort Bend Ridge Point 20:40.6 6:54/M
17 15 587 Anna Selinidis Jersey Village 20:43.3 6:54/M
18 16 732 Ami Quiroz Lamar Fulshear 20:45.5 6:55/M
19 17 127 Lillian Martinez Conroe Grand Oaks 20:46.1 6:55/M
20 18 183 Rachel Warnock Cy-Fair 20:46.7 6:56/M
21 19 703 Sara Springett Klein Cain 20:52.4 6:57/M
22 20 619 Isabela Ramos Katy Jordan High School 20:56.3 6:59/M
23 21 392 Maggie Lowry Fort Bend Austin 21:00.5 7:00/M
24 22 208 Kennya Islas Cypress Falls 21:04.6 7:02/M
25 23 807 Jordan Tosch Richmond Foster 21:06.5 7:02/M
26 24 612 Keira Kaunisto Katy Jordan High School 21:09.2 7:03/M
27 25 501 Marya Mbaraka Fort Bend Ridge Point 21:12.1 7:04/M
28 26 608 Isabella Castillo Katy Jordan High School 21:16.4 7:05/M
29 27 644 Emilia Iliev Katy Taylor 21:16.5 7:06/M
30 28 290 Mayen Anderson Cypress Ranch 21:16.6 7:06/M
31 29 336 Emily Shook Cypress Ridge 21:17.2 7:06/M
32 30 586 Mia Pena Jersey Village 21:18.2 7:06/M
33 31 211 Rafaela Olivarez Cypress Falls 21:20.7 7:07/M
34 32 642 Vanessa Gonzalez Katy Taylor 21:21.7 7:07/M
35 33 702 Candace Socito Klein Cain 21:23.7 7:08/M
36 34 693 Megan Avelino Klein Cain 21:25.7 7:09/M
37 (< 5) 873 Natalie Trevino Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 21:27.5 7:09/M
38 35 132 Keara Zver Conroe Grand Oaks 21:28.4 7:09/M
39 36 701 Gracie Schmidt Klein Cain 21:33.7 7:11/M
40 37 829 Cassandra Alvarez Richmond George Ranch 21:34.3 7:11/M
41 38 181 Lilian Rivera Cy-Fair 21:34.5 7:12/M
42 39 173 Penelope Albrecht Cy-Fair 21:34.7 7:12/M
43 40 302 Barrett Trumbo Cypress Ranch 21:37.4 7:12/M
44 41 798 Samantha Doherty Richmond Foster 21:43.3 7:14/M
45 42 610 Emmy Hardin Katy Jordan High School 21:45.7 7:15/M
46 43 144 Alison Hidalgo Corpus Christi King 21:49.7 7:17/M
47 44 700 Addison Schmidt Klein Cain 21:52.2 7:17/M
48 45 470 Holly Finley Fort Bend Kempner 21:53.4 7:18/M
49 46 833 Brooklyn Donaghy Richmond George Ranch 21:58.1 7:19/M
50 47 699 Jocelyn Rich Klein Cain 22:00.1 7:20/M
51 48 800 Charley Holt Richmond Foster 22:00.1 7:20/M
52 49 696 Erin McCowen Klein Cain 22:04.2 7:21/M
53 50 303 Juliana Vela Cypress Ranch 22:08.2 7:23/M
54 51 474 Elizabeth Werts Fort Bend Kempner 22:09.9 7:23/M
55 52 842 Heidi Smith Richmond George Ranch 22:16.8 7:26/M
56 53 581 Gizelle Alize Gonzalez Jersey Village 22:18.9 7:26/M
57 54 729 Zoe Nowak Lamar Fulshear 22:20.5 7:27/M
58 55 36 Betsy Hernandez B.F. Terry 22:22.3 7:27/M
59 56 291 Emme DeGuise Cypress Ranch 22:24.5 7:28/M
60 57 301 Tayli Stryk Cypress Ranch 22:29.7 7:30/M
61 58 473 Elyssa Rodarte Fort Bend Kempner 22:31.7 7:31/M
62 59 756 Jayda Ngo Langham Creek 22:32.2 7:31/M
63 60 360 Alayjah Martin Cypress Springs 22:33.2 7:31/M
64 61 180 Destiny Pearson Cy-Fair 22:34.7 7:32/M
65 62 298 Sarah Moed Cypress Ranch 22:37.4 7:32/M
66 63 839 Kylie Marteney Richmond George Ranch 22:45.9 7:35/M
67 64 498 Ava Hatch Fort Bend Ridge Point 22:47.1 7:36/M
68 65 652 Aahna Singh Katy Taylor 22:48.7 7:36/M
69 66 123 Shannon Guillan Conroe Grand Oaks 22:48.8 7:36/M
70 67 119 Pacience Chambers Conroe Grand Oaks 22:49.4 7:36/M
71 68 182 Rihanna Valentin Cy-Fair 22:53.7 7:38/M
72 (< 5) 277 Fernanda Santoyo Cypress Park 22:58.2 7:39/M
73 69 246 Reem Zeidan Cypress Lakes 22:58.2 7:39/M
74 (< 5) 61 Brittany Hajek Brenham 22:59.5 7:40/M
75 70 1018 Justine Martin Katy Taylor 23:00.7 7:40/M
76 71 583 Katelyn Kelly Jersey Village 23:06.7 7:42/M
77 72 651 Antonia Scott Katy Taylor 23:08.1 7:43/M
78 73 10 Madison Brown Alvin 23:11.2 7:44/M
79 74 802 Jayden Roach Richmond Foster 23:11.2 7:44/M
80 75 15 Eisha Lara Alvin 23:12.3 7:44/M
81 76 212 Melanie Otero Cypress Falls 23:13.2 7:44/M
82 77 958 Paola Orellana Spring Westfield 23:14.2 7:45/M
83 78 721 Gillian Aquilizan Lamar Fulshear 23:17.9 7:46/M
84 79 469 Haley Finley Fort Bend Kempner 23:19.1 7:46/M
85 80 725 Belicia Delk Lamar Fulshear 23:19.2 7:46/M
86 (< 5) 426 Anyxa Franklin Fort Bend Dulles 23:21.1 7:47/M
87 81 391 Shirina Kakulavaram Fort Bend Austin 23:22.1 7:47/M
88 82 723 Kiah Cherry Lamar Fulshear 23:24.2 7:48/M
89 83 497 Emilie Gibbs Fort Bend Ridge Point 23:26.6 7:49/M
90 84 205 Alexa Del Rio Cypress Falls 23:28.9 7:50/M
91 85 831 Brianna Buford Richmond George Ranch 23:29.3 7:50/M
92 86 297 Madeline Kling Cypress Ranch 23:30.5 7:50/M
93 87 722 Jessica Bilewski Lamar Fulshear 23:33.4 7:51/M
94 88 16 Sunny McClish Alvin 23:33.6 7:51/M
95 (< 5) 780 Liliana Diaz Randle High School 23:35.1 7:52/M
96 89 236 Madyson Groves Cypress Lakes 23:47.3 7:56/M
97 90 748 Samantha Banegas Langham Creek 23:54.1 7:58/M
98 91 759 Dafne Sofy"" Torres Langham Creek 23:57.3 7:59/M
99 92 548 Callie Hart Houston Bellaire 23:59.4 8:00/M
100 93 503 Carma Monroe Fort Bend Ridge Point 24:01.5 8:01/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 94 34 Mariana Erazo B.F. Terry 24:06.2 8:02/M
102 95 550 Peyton Tan Houston Bellaire 24:08.2 8:03/M
103 96 9 Rubi Armas Alvin 24:09.7 8:03/M
104 97 505 Lizbeth Salas Fort Bend Ridge Point 24:09.9 8:03/M
105 (< 5) 1002 Christine Holmquist Waller 24:10.9 8:04/M
106 98 547 Alexendra Maglaras Houston Bellaire 24:16.5 8:06/M
107 99 838 Oguguam Mahonwu Richmond George Ranch 24:22.5 8:08/M
108 100 238 Maria Maravilla Cypress Lakes 24:23.7 8:08/M
109 101 834 Kacey Ehlen Richmond George Ranch 24:24.3 8:08/M
110 102 179 Riya Patel Cy-Fair 24:24.5 8:08/M
111 (< 5) 449 Kelly Schofield Fort Bend Hightower 24:26.1 8:09/M
112 (< 5) 431 Tara Ume-Ezeoke Fort Bend Dulles 24:31.5 8:11/M
113 (< 5) 891 Arianna Brionnes Santa Fe 24:34.2 8:11/M
114 103 207 Jolie Divirgilio Cypress Falls 24:35.2 8:12/M
115 (< 5) 270 Megan Diaz Cypress Park 24:37.4 8:12/M
116 104 724 Kiara Dalence Lamar Fulshear 24:41.1 8:14/M
117 105 396 Alecia Sliman Fort Bend Austin 24:42.2 8:14/M
118 106 956 Kynndal Newton Spring Westfield 24:50.4 8:17/M
119 107 159 NOVALI GARZA Corpus Christi Miller 24:51.1 8:17/M
120 108 397 Alyssa Vega Fort Bend Austin 24:53.5 8:18/M
121 109 467 Apple Cano Fort Bend Kempner 24:56.5 8:19/M
122 110 337 Hailie Vargas Cypress Ridge 24:59.2 8:20/M
123 (< 5) 568 Hiranya Tennakoon Houston Westside 25:02.2 8:21/M
124 111 335 Alma Mota Velazquez Cypress Ridge 25:04.7 8:22/M
125 112 204 Michell Amaya-Carrillo Cypress Falls 25:07.7 8:23/M
126 113 354 Angela Cyrlin Cypress Springs 25:10.9 8:24/M
127 114 175 Abigail Beaumier Cy-Fair 25:13.6 8:25/M
128 115 147 Madelyn Pinon Corpus Christi King 25:22.2 8:27/M
129 116 582 Karla Gutierrez Jersey Village 25:29.4 8:30/M
130 117 361 Jade Martinez Cypress Springs 25:33.5 8:31/M
131 118 546 Celeste Mackin Houston Bellaire 25:33.7 8:31/M
132 119 912 ANGELA BONIILA Sheldon King 25:35.4 8:32/M
133 120 362 Anabelle Rodriguez Cypress Springs 25:36.0 8:32/M
134 121 146 Florencia Morales Corpus Christi King 25:38.2 8:33/M
135 122 237 Marilyn Hernandez Cypress Lakes 25:40.4 8:33/M
136 123 757 Natalia Nguyen Langham Creek 25:48.4 8:36/M
137 124 37 Aaliyah Madrigal B.F. Terry 25:48.5 8:36/M
138 125 358 Ayodeji Lawal Cypress Springs 25:50.2 8:37/M
139 126 589 Joscelin Topete Jersey Village 25:51.4 8:37/M
140 127 388 Gabrielle De Jesus Fort Bend Austin 25:52.6 8:38/M
141 128 160 JAQUELIN HERRERA Corpus Christi Miller 25:59.1 8:40/M
142 129 949 Aliyah Banks Spring Westfield 26:08.1 8:43/M
143 130 145 Ava Maynard Corpus Christi King 26:09.1 8:43/M
144 (< 5) 59 Gracie Graef Brenham 26:11.3 8:44/M
145 (< 5) 997 Melanie Dominguez Waller 26:16.2 8:45/M
146 131 143 Kamilla Hernandez Corpus Christi King 26:19.4 8:46/M
147 132 206 Malaijah Derbigny Cypress Falls 26:21.2 8:47/M
148 (< 5) 778 Brooke Addison Randle High School 26:22.9 8:48/M
149 133 957 Litzy Norena Spring Westfield 26:37.9 8:53/M
150 (< 5) 984 Evelyn Garcia Victoria East 26:42.1 8:54/M
151 134 162 Maricela Munoz Corpus Christi Miller 26:44.2 8:55/M
152 (< 5) 447 Blessing INYI Fort Bend Hightower 26:52.3 8:57/M
153 135 239 Sadie Mendez Cypress Lakes 26:59.7 9:00/M
154 136 244 Ariana Toscano Cypress Lakes 27:02.5 9:01/M
155 137 961 Alyssa Torres Spring Westfield 27:05.8 9:02/M
156 138 953 Constance Jorden Spring Westfield 27:10.5 9:04/M
157 139 954 Mya Lopez Spring Westfield 27:10.5 9:04/M
158 140 920 estrella oviedo Sheldon King 27:13.8 9:05/M
159 141 11 Ruth Delapaz Alvin 27:16.6 9:06/M
160 142 468 Taher Evers Fort Bend Kempner 27:23.9 9:08/M
161 143 543 Julia Arrazolo Houston Bellaire 27:39.5 9:13/M
162 144 753 Lily Hutto Langham Creek 27:45.6 9:15/M
163 (< 5) 895 Hailey Withers Santa Fe 27:51.5 9:17/M
164 (< 5) 892 Kiana Chastain Santa Fe 27:52.1 9:17/M
165 145 35 Alejandra Flores B.F. Terry 28:15.4 9:25/M
166 146 755 Ana Nava Langham Creek 28:23.5 9:28/M
167 147 142 Serenity Estrada Corpus Christi King 28:26.8 9:29/M
168 148 245 Mariana Trinidad Cypress Lakes 28:38.3 9:33/M
169 149 393 Jingyi Qu Fort Bend Austin 29:55.7 9:59/M
170 (< 5) 785 Kayli Martin Randle High School 30:28.5 10:10/M
171 150 919 Zenia Hernandez Sheldon King 30:35.4 10:12/M
172 151 328 Iralda Carrera Torres Cypress Ridge 31:05.8 10:22/M
173 152 918 Yarelys Hernandez Sheldon King 32:16.3 10:45/M
174 153 916 griffin hannah Sheldon King 32:25.9 10:49/M
175 (< 5) 1003 Marily Pineda Waller 32:26.9 10:49/M
176 (< 5) 1000 Madelina Gonzalez Waller 34:00.6 11:20/M
177 154 158 Vivica Garcia Corpus Christi Miller 35:18.5 11:46/M
178 155 332 Jullian Ford Cypress Ridge 36:24.5 12:08/M
179 156 164 Serena Sanchez Corpus Christi Miller 37:08.7 12:23/M

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Katy Jordan High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:42:02.6

Ave Time:20:24.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 Beatriz Laepple   3 3 19:25.7 19:25.7 1:06.3
2 621 Addison Sutton   6 9 20:07.2 39:33.0 1:47.8
3 611 Lilah Katz   11 20 20:23.9 59:57.0 2:04.6
4 619 Isabela Ramos   20 40 20:56.3 1:20:53.3 2:36.9
5 612 Keira Kaunisto   24 64 21:09.2 1:42:02.6 2:49.9
6 608 Isabella Castillo   (26)   21:16.4 2:03:19.0 2:57.0
7 610 Emmy Hardin   (42)   21:45.7 2:25:04.8 3:26.3

Team - Richmond Foster

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:43:07.2

Ave Time:20:37.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 Grace Gholson   4 4 19:35.4 19:35.4 1:16.0
2 808 Mickayla Tosch   7 11 20:08.3 39:43.8 1:48.9
3 809 Kaitlyn Walsh   12 23 20:33.5 1:00:17.3 2:14.1
4 807 Jordan Tosch   23 46 21:06.5 1:21:23.8 2:47.1
5 798 Samantha Doherty   41 87 21:43.3 1:43:07.2 3:23.9
6 800 Charley Holt   (48)   22:00.1 2:05:07.4 3:40.8
7 802 Jayden Roach   (74)   23:11.2 2:28:18.7 4:51.8

Team - Conroe Grand Oaks

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:43:42.9

Ave Time:20:44.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Staucie Lees   1 1 18:19.3 18:19.3 0:00.0
2 121 McKenna Dunn   10 11 20:20.1 38:39.5 2:00.7
3 127 Lillian Martinez   17 28 20:46.1 59:25.7 2:26.8
4 132 Keara Zver   35 63 21:28.4 1:20:54.1 3:09.0
5 123 Shannon Guillan   66 129 22:48.8 1:43:42.9 4:29.4
6 119 Pacience Chambers   (67)   22:49.4 2:06:32.3 4:30.0

Team - Katy Taylor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:45:11.2

Ave Time:21:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Casey Scherperrel   2 2 19:24.7 19:24.7 1:05.3
2 643 MIssy Han   9 11 20:19.3 39:44.1 1:59.9
3 644 Emilia Iliev   27 38 21:16.5 1:01:00.6 2:57.1
4 642 Vanessa Gonzalez   32 70 21:21.7 1:22:22.4 3:02.3
5 652 Aahna Singh   65 135 22:48.7 1:45:11.2 4:29.4
6 1018 Justine Martin   (70)   23:00.7 2:08:12.0 4:41.3
7 651 Antonia Scott   (72)   23:08.1 2:31:20.2 4:48.7

Team - Klein Cain

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:47:08.0

Ave Time:21:25.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 703 Sara Springett   19 19 20:52.4 20:52.4 2:33.1
2 702 Candace Socito   33 52 21:23.7 42:16.2 3:04.3
3 693 Megan Avelino   34 86 21:25.7 1:03:42.0 3:06.3
4 701 Gracie Schmidt   36 122 21:33.7 1:25:15.7 3:14.3
5 700 Addison Schmidt   44 166 21:52.2 1:47:08.0 3:32.8
6 699 Jocelyn Rich   (47)   22:00.1 2:09:08.2 3:40.8
7 696 Erin McCowen   (49)   22:04.2 2:31:12.4 3:44.8

Team - Fort Bend Ridge Point

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:48:25.6

Ave Time:21:41.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 506 Annette Smith   8 8 20:18.9 20:18.9 1:59.5
2 493 Sadie Bird   14 22 20:40.6 40:59.5 2:21.3
3 501 Marya Mbaraka   25 47 21:12.1 1:02:11.7 2:52.7
4 498 Ava Hatch   64 111 22:47.1 1:24:58.9 4:27.7
5 497 Emilie Gibbs   83 194 23:26.6 1:48:25.6 5:07.2
6 503 Carma Monroe   (93)   24:01.5 2:12:27.1 5:42.1
7 505 Lizbeth Salas   (97)   24:09.9 2:36:37.0 5:50.5

Team - Cy-Fair

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:49:24.5

Ave Time:21:52.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Rachel Warnock   18 18 20:46.7 20:46.7 2:27.3
2 181 Lilian Rivera   38 56 21:34.5 42:21.3 3:15.1
3 173 Penelope Albrecht   39 95 21:34.7 1:03:56.0 3:15.3
4 180 Destiny Pearson   61 156 22:34.7 1:26:30.8 4:15.3
5 182 Rihanna Valentin   68 224 22:53.7 1:49:24.5 4:34.3
6 179 Riya Patel   (102)   24:24.5 2:13:49.1 6:05.1
7 175 Abigail Beaumier   (114)   25:13.6 2:39:02.7 6:54.2

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:49:56.7

Ave Time:21:59.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Mayen Anderson   28 28 21:16.6 21:16.6 2:57.3
2 302 Barrett Trumbo   40 68 21:37.4 42:54.1 3:18.0
3 303 Juliana Vela   50 118 22:08.2 1:05:02.4 3:48.8
4 291 Emme DeGuise   56 174 22:24.5 1:27:26.9 4:05.1
5 301 Tayli Stryk   57 231 22:29.7 1:49:56.7 4:10.3
6 298 Sarah Moed   (62)   22:37.4 2:12:34.1 4:18.0
7 297 Madeline Kling   (86)   23:30.5 2:36:04.6 5:11.1

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:52:04.5

Ave Time:22:24.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 829 Cassandra Alvarez   37 37 21:34.3 21:34.3 3:14.9
2 833 Brooklyn Donaghy   46 83 21:58.1 43:32.4 3:38.7
3 842 Heidi Smith   52 135 22:16.8 1:05:49.3 3:57.4
4 839 Kylie Marteney   63 198 22:45.9 1:28:35.2 4:26.5
5 831 Brianna Buford   85 283 23:29.3 1:52:04.5 5:09.9
6 838 Oguguam Mahonwu   (99)   24:22.5 2:16:27.1 6:03.1
7 834 Kacey Ehlen   (101)   24:24.3 2:40:51.5 6:05.0

Team - Jersey Village

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:52:56.8

Ave Time:22:35.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Anna Selinidis   15 15 20:43.3 20:43.3 2:23.9
2 586 Mia Pena   30 45 21:18.2 42:01.6 2:58.9
3 581 Gizelle Alize Gonzalez   53 98 22:18.9 1:04:20.5 3:59.5
4 583 Katelyn Kelly   71 169 23:06.7 1:27:27.3 4:47.3
5 582 Karla Gutierrez   116 285 25:29.4 1:52:56.8 7:10.0
6 589 Joscelin Topete   (126)   25:51.4 2:18:48.2 7:32.0

Team - Lamar Fulshear

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.4

Ave Time:22:37.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 732 Ami Quiroz   16 16 20:45.5 20:45.5 2:26.1
2 729 Zoe Nowak   54 70 22:20.5 43:06.0 4:01.1
3 721 Gillian Aquilizan   78 148 23:17.9 1:06:23.9 4:58.5
4 725 Belicia Delk   80 228 23:19.2 1:29:43.1 4:59.8
5 723 Kiah Cherry   82 310 23:24.2 1:53:07.4 5:04.8
6 722 Jessica Bilewski   (87)   23:33.4 2:16:40.8 5:14.0
7 724 Kiara Dalence   (104)   24:41.1 2:41:21.9 6:21.7

Team - Cypress Falls

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:53:42.7

Ave Time:22:44.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Kennya Islas   22 22 21:04.6 21:04.6 2:45.2
2 211 Rafaela Olivarez   31 53 21:20.7 42:25.3 3:01.3
3 212 Melanie Otero   76 129 23:13.2 1:05:38.6 4:53.8
4 205 Alexa Del Rio   84 213 23:28.9 1:29:07.5 5:09.5
5 207 Jolie Divirgilio   103 316 24:35.2 1:53:42.7 6:15.8
6 204 Michell Amaya-Carrillo   (112)   25:07.7 2:18:50.4 6:48.3
7 206 Malaijah Derbigny   (132)   26:21.2 2:45:11.7 8:01.9

Team - Fort Bend Kempner

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:54:50.7

Ave Time:22:58.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Holly Finley   45 45 21:53.4 21:53.4 3:34.0
2 474 Elizabeth Werts   51 96 22:09.9 44:03.4 3:50.5
3 473 Elyssa Rodarte   58 154 22:31.7 1:06:35.1 4:12.3
4 469 Haley Finley   79 233 23:19.1 1:29:54.2 4:59.7
5 467 Apple Cano   109 342 24:56.5 1:54:50.7 6:37.1
6 468 Taher Evers   (142)   27:23.9 2:22:14.7 9:04.5

Team - Langham Creek

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:55:59.5

Ave Time:23:11.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 749 Sofia Barreda   5 5 19:47.4 19:47.4 1:28.0
2 756 Jayda Ngo   59 64 22:32.2 42:19.7 4:12.9
3 748 Samantha Banegas   90 154 23:54.1 1:06:13.8 5:34.7
4 759 Dafne Sofy"" Torres   91 245 23:57.3 1:30:11.1 5:37.9
5 757 Natalia Nguyen   123 368 25:48.4 1:55:59.5 7:29.0
6 753 Lily Hutto   (144)   27:45.6 2:23:45.2 9:26.2
7 755 Ana Nava   (146)   28:23.5 2:52:08.8 10:04.1

Team - B.F. Terry

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 431

Team Score (times): 2:01:11.3

Ave Time:24:14.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 38 Alicia Martinez   13 13 20:38.7 20:38.7 2:19.3
2 36 Betsy Hernandez   55 68 22:22.3 43:01.1 4:02.9
3 34 Mariana Erazo   94 162 24:06.2 1:07:07.3 5:46.8
4 37 Aaliyah Madrigal   124 286 25:48.5 1:32:55.8 7:29.1
5 35 Alejandra Flores   145 431 28:15.4 2:01:11.3 9:56.0

Team - Fort Bend Austin

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 1:59:51.1

Ave Time:23:58.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Maggie Lowry   21 21 21:00.5 21:00.5 2:41.1
2 391 Shirina Kakulavaram   81 102 23:22.1 44:22.7 5:02.7
3 396 Alecia Sliman   105 207 24:42.2 1:09:04.9 6:22.8
4 397 Alyssa Vega   108 315 24:53.5 1:33:58.4 6:34.1
5 388 Gabrielle De Jesus   127 442 25:52.6 1:59:51.1 7:33.3
6 393 Jingyi Qu   (149)   29:55.7 2:29:46.9 11:36.4

Team - Alvin

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 2:01:23.6

Ave Time:24:16.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Madison Brown   73 73 23:11.2 23:11.2 4:51.8
2 15 Eisha Lara   75 148 23:12.3 46:23.6 4:52.9
3 16 Sunny McClish   88 236 23:33.6 1:09:57.2 5:14.2
4 9 Rubi Armas   96 332 24:09.7 1:34:06.9 5:50.3
5 11 Ruth Delapaz   141 473 27:16.6 2:01:23.6 8:57.2

Team - Cypress Lakes

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 515

Team Score (times): 2:03:49.4

Ave Time:24:45.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Reem Zeidan   69 69 22:58.2 22:58.2 4:38.8
2 236 Madyson Groves   89 158 23:47.3 46:45.5 5:27.9
3 238 Maria Maravilla   100 258 24:23.7 1:11:09.2 6:04.3
4 237 Marilyn Hernandez   122 380 25:40.4 1:36:49.7 7:21.0
5 239 Sadie Mendez   135 515 26:59.7 2:03:49.4 8:40.3
6 244 Ariana Toscano   (136)   27:02.5 2:30:51.9 8:43.1
7 245 Mariana Trinidad   (148)   28:38.3 2:59:30.2 10:18.9

Team - Cypress Springs

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 535

Team Score (times): 2:04:44.0

Ave Time:24:56.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Alayjah Martin   60 60 22:33.2 22:33.2 4:13.9
2 354 Angela Cyrlin   113 173 25:10.9 47:44.2 6:51.6
3 361 Jade Martinez   117 290 25:33.5 1:13:17.8 7:14.1
4 362 Anabelle Rodriguez   120 410 25:36.0 1:38:53.8 7:16.6
5 358 Ayodeji Lawal   125 535 25:50.2 2:04:44.0 7:30.8

Team - Corpus Christi King

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 540

Team Score (times): 2:05:18.8

Ave Time:25:03.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Alison Hidalgo   43 43 21:49.7 21:49.7 3:30.4
2 147 Madelyn Pinon   115 158 25:22.2 47:12.0 7:02.9
3 146 Florencia Morales   121 279 25:38.2 1:12:50.3 7:18.8
4 145 Ava Maynard   130 409 26:09.1 1:38:59.4 7:49.7
5 143 Kamilla Hernandez   131 540 26:19.4 2:05:18.8 8:00.0
6 142 Serenity Estrada   (147)   28:26.8 2:33:45.6 10:07.4

Team - Houston Bellaire

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 546

Team Score (times): 2:05:37.5

Ave Time:25:07.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 548 Callie Hart   92 92 23:59.4 23:59.4 5:40.0
2 550 Peyton Tan   95 187 24:08.2 48:07.6 5:48.8
3 547 Alexendra Maglaras   98 285 24:16.5 1:12:24.1 5:57.1
4 546 Celeste Mackin   118 403 25:33.7 1:37:57.9 7:14.4
5 543 Julia Arrazolo   143 546 27:39.5 2:05:37.5 9:20.2

Team - Cypress Ridge

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 556

Team Score (times): 2:18:51.7

Ave Time:27:46.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Emily Shook   29 29 21:17.2 21:17.2 2:57.9
2 337 Hailie Vargas   110 139 24:59.2 46:16.5 6:39.9
3 335 Alma Mota Velazquez   111 250 25:04.7 1:11:21.3 6:45.4
4 328 Iralda Carrera Torres   151 401 31:05.8 1:42:27.1 12:46.4
5 332 Jullian Ford   155 556 36:24.5 2:18:51.7 18:05.1

Team - Spring Westfield

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 582

Team Score (times): 2:07:56.5

Ave Time:25:35.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 958 Paola Orellana   77 77 23:14.2 23:14.2 4:54.8
2 956 Kynndal Newton   106 183 24:50.4 48:04.6 6:31.0
3 949 Aliyah Banks   129 312 26:08.1 1:14:12.8 7:48.7
4 957 Litzy Norena   133 445 26:37.9 1:40:50.7 8:18.5
5 961 Alyssa Torres   137 582 27:05.8 2:07:56.5 8:46.4
6 953 Constance Jorden   (138)   27:10.5 2:35:07.0 8:51.1
7 954 Mya Lopez   (139)   27:10.5 3:02:17.6 8:51.1

Team - Corpus Christi Miller

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 679

Team Score (times): 2:30:01.8

Ave Time:30:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 NOVALI GARZA   107 107 24:51.1 24:51.1 6:31.7
2 160 JAQUELIN HERRERA   128 235 25:59.1 50:50.3 7:39.8
3 162 Maricela Munoz   134 369 26:44.2 1:17:34.5 8:24.8
4 158 Vivica Garcia   154 523 35:18.5 1:52:53.0 16:59.1
5 164 Serena Sanchez   156 679 37:08.7 2:30:01.8 18:49.3

Team - Sheldon King

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 714

Team Score (times): 2:28:06.9

Ave Time:29:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 912 ANGELA BONIILA   119 119 25:35.4 25:35.4 7:16.0
2 920 estrella oviedo   140 259 27:13.8 52:49.2 8:54.4
3 919 Zenia Hernandez   150 409 30:35.4 1:23:24.6 12:16.1
4 918 Yarelys Hernandez   152 561 32:16.3 1:55:40.9 13:56.9
5 916 griffin hannah   153 714 32:25.9 2:28:06.9 14:06.5

Team - Waller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1002 Christine Holmquist   Less Than 5   24:10.9 24:10.9 5:51.5
2 997 Melanie Dominguez   Less Than 5   26:16.2 50:27.1 7:56.8
3 1003 Marily Pineda   Less Than 5   32:26.9 1:22:54.1 14:07.5
4 1000 Madelina Gonzalez   Less Than 5   34:00.6 1:56:54.7 15:41.2

Team - Randle High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 780 Liliana Diaz   Less Than 5   23:35.1 23:35.1 5:15.7
2 778 Brooke Addison   Less Than 5   26:22.9 49:58.1 8:03.6
3 785 Kayli Martin   Less Than 5   30:28.5 1:20:26.7 12:09.1

Team - Santa Fe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 891 Arianna Brionnes   Less Than 5   24:34.2 24:34.2 6:14.9
2 895 Hailey Withers   Less Than 5   27:51.5 52:25.8 9:32.2
3 892 Kiana Chastain   Less Than 5   27:52.1 1:20:18.0 9:32.7

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Brittany Hajek   Less Than 5   22:59.5 22:59.5 4:40.1
2 59 Gracie Graef   Less Than 5   26:11.3 49:10.9 7:52.0

Team - Cypress Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Fernanda Santoyo   Less Than 5   22:58.2 22:58.2 4:38.8
2 270 Megan Diaz   Less Than 5   24:37.4 47:35.6 6:18.0

Team - Fort Bend Dulles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 Anyxa Franklin   Less Than 5   23:21.1 23:21.1 5:01.7
2 431 Tara Ume-Ezeoke   Less Than 5   24:31.5 47:52.7 6:12.1

Team - Fort Bend Hightower

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Kelly Schofield   Less Than 5   24:26.1 24:26.1 6:06.7
2 447 Blessing INYI   Less Than 5   26:52.3 51:18.5 8:32.9

Team - Victoria East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 986 Isabella Roth   Less Than 5   20:28.3 20:28.3 2:08.9
2 984 Evelyn Garcia   Less Than 5   26:42.1 47:10.5 8:22.8

Team - Alief Elsik

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Bissinatt Abdelasis   Less Than 5   20:02.3 20:02.3 1:42.9

Team - Houston Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 568 Hiranya Tennakoon   Less Than 5   25:02.2 25:02.2 6:42.8

Team - Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 873 Natalie Trevino   Less Than 5   21:27.5 21:27.5 3:08.1