Reindeer 5K Nassua Bay

Age Group Results

December 11, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5K Men: 0- 0 1-18 19-99
5K Women: 1-18 19-99
2K Men: 1-99
2K Women: 1-99

5K

Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gabriella Wheeler 102 15 5 23:56.1 23:56.1
2 Mckinley Thai 202 18 30 28:30.9 28:56.0
3 Charley Prior 48 11 47 32:08.8 32:10.8
4 Makena Castro 182 11 48 32:12.8 32:14.5
5 Cherish Glona 150 11 52 33:27.9 33:35.0
6 Anna Lundborg Reynolds Wrappers 223 16 58 35:00.7 35:13.6
7 Tara Ernst 25 13 61 35:31.2 35:45.8
8 Katelyn St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 158 10 73 38:38.8 38:43.1
9 Molly Gibbs 79 9 113 54:20.7 54:31.6
10 Kate Gibbs 80 7 114 54:25.0 54:35.0
Top

Female 19 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Billings 14 36 4 23:21.6 23:23.3
2 Jessie DAndrea Daves Deer 62 34 8 24:29.4 24:30.7
3 Elisa Durel 17 30 12 25:21.9 25:34.2
4 Pauline Nicodemus 188 56 14 25:47.2 25:47.2
5 Taylor Danesi 91 30 15 25:53.8 30:21.4
6 Lindsey Albon 90 62 16 25:56.6 30:21.8
7 Donna Brock Jingle Joggers 51 55 18 26:54.6 27:30.5
8 Maryanne Sanchez 50 55 19 26:55.0 27:30.2
9 Megan Fiorendino 93 36 24 27:52.3 28:02.1
10 Tamsin Abotteen 225 38 35 29:03.4 29:03.4
11 Kadyn Grayson 132 27 37 29:13.8 29:18.7
12 Susan Rougraff 130 68 38 29:16.1 33:32.1
13 Mackenzie Hart 139 20 39 29:39.9 29:51.8
14 Sandra Jones 47 27 41 30:05.8 30:09.6
15 Mina Chhikara 67 23 43 30:37.6 30:39.1
16 Ana Forsman 212 39 46 31:28.2 31:29.6
17 Catherine Johnson 175 60 53 33:41.0 33:42.6
18 Christine Starks 127 37 55 34:06.5 34:21.3
19 Haley Hart 140 20 59 35:02.7 35:15.0
20 Arianna Brummet 27 37 60 35:30.9 35:45.9
21 Joanne Murphey 215 57 63 36:17.5 36:21.0
22 Kristin Edwards Nassau Bay's Workday Warriors 165 36 64 36:32.6 36:44.2
23 Sarah Waterwall 40 35 65 36:42.3 36:55.7
24 Rena Bozak 186 65 67 36:53.6 37:08.5
25 Helen Martella 122 54 68 37:19.5 37:27.2
26 Andreina Fernandez 59 36 69 37:41.7 37:42.0
27 Alicia Warren Jingle Joggers 52 41 71 38:36.7 38:41.0
28 Amber St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 155 35 72 38:38.7 38:43.0
29 Ashley Dunn 60 35 74 38:45.8 38:45.8
30 Holly Brocato Texas Chiropractic College 96 46 77 40:00.9 40:06.7
31 Sandra Ham Nassau Bay's Workday Warriors 164 36 79 41:14.8 41:26.4
32 Crystal Oliver 21 38 81 42:15.7 42:20.7
33 Gina Block 10 37 83 42:22.3 43:25.3
34 Ann Goulet 84 63 88 44:28.1 44:42.8
35 Stacy Burkhalter 34 63 89 45:04.2 50:21.1
36 Jennifer Castro 184 36 90 45:20.9 45:26.3
37 Pamela Huerta 143 53 91 46:11.8 46:34.1
38 Nancy Stancher 7 64 93 46:54.7 47:10.5
39 Marilyn Rolf 64 73 94 47:08.9 47:26.8
40 Anne Vaughan 41 50 95 47:08.9 47:18.7
41 Larissa Arnold 42 45 96 47:09.3 47:18.8
42 ELIZABETH Franzen Daves Deer 61 34 97 47:35.9 48:29.0
43 Becca Beck Daves Deer 57 34 98 47:41.0 48:37.5
44 Rothany Sar 121 35 99 47:47.3 48:09.5
45 Serena Frederick 111 62 100 48:01.8 49:55.9
46 Judy Lehman 125 63 101 48:07.4 48:10.1
47 Linda Bowen 193 57 103 48:09.8 48:24.7
48 Jennifer Huddleston 98 48 106 50:08.8 50:13.0
49 Melody Billings 145 55 107 50:10.6 51:11.6
50 Elizabeth Blome 38 48 109 50:27.4 50:43.9
51 Haley Houk 49 28 112 51:28.5 51:38.5
52 Liz Hale 123 59 115 54:44.1 54:52.4
53 Terry Grim 74 68 116 57:56.6 58:09.4
54 Susan Martin 208 74 117 57:57.5 58:10.0
55 Julie St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 160 62 118 57:59.3 58:27.1
56 Martha Alper 46 59 121 58:53.5 59:46.4
57 Cynthia Mckinney 73 72 123 1:09:44.1 1:09:52.5
58 Katie Berend 194 30 124 1:12:35.5 1:13:12.3
59 Judy Reeder 72 74 125 1:13:20.1 1:13:27.6
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 15 15 40 30:03.7 30:06.6
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Witte 146 11 10 25:10.3 25:16.0
2 Jonah Stuhr 197 13 23 27:48.3 28:02.3
3 Wyatt McAllister 4 3 27 28:20.7 33:31.8
4 Trent McAllister 3 6 28 28:21.4 33:31.0
5 Hudson Hart 142 17 33 28:50.3 29:01.0
6 Matthew St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 159 8 51 33:21.6 33:26.5
7 George Bond 105 9 70 38:20.4 38:47.9
8 Henry Bond Bond Squad 106 11 75 39:13.1 39:39.8
9 Edmund Pantuliano 173 11 87 44:22.5 44:44.4
10 Brett Huddleston 101 9 104 50:07.7 50:11.2
11 Colby Dickerson 205 17 126 1:13:32.7 1:14:02.8
Top

Male Age 19 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Nicodemus 190 52 1 21:22.1 21:22.1
2 Caleb Moore 149 24 2 21:48.7 22:01.2
3 Scott Bowen 191 31 3 22:02.6 22:06.1
4 Robert McMahon 113 59 6 24:00.8 24:03.2
5 Jason Graika 56 33 7 24:15.8 24:19.2
6 Robert Glenn 83 63 9 24:48.3 24:56.9
7 Philip Castro 183 34 11 25:15.5 25:18.8
8 Jon DAndrea Daves Deer 63 36 13 25:28.7 25:50.7
9 Louis Danesi 92 30 17 25:58.2 30:27.6
10 John Moyer 66 64 20 27:04.8 27:05.8
11 Zach Rodriguez 185 19 21 27:07.3 27:18.2
12 Jay Berger 108 44 22 27:39.9 27:39.9
13 Gabriel Guerrero 199 21 25 27:53.9 27:54.2
14 Chase Waterwall 224 35 26 28:07.5 28:19.4
15 David Pena 180 58 29 28:22.1 28:38.3
16 Quoc-Anh Thai 189 48 31 28:31.5 28:56.3
17 Kevin Lang 195 62 32 28:31.6 28:38.1
18 Joel Flores 181 26 34 28:56.1 28:58.9
19 John Pennington 131 68 36 29:10.0 33:25.5
20 Michael Hart 137 53 42 30:26.3 30:34.0
21 Will Parker 179 35 44 30:45.2 30:51.9
22 Hunter Bowen 196 19 45 30:56.7 31:01.3
23 Richard Baumgartner 43 60 49 32:31.7 32:33.7
24 Chris St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 156 39 50 33:21.3 33:25.9
25 Juan Guerrero 198 48 54 33:42.1 33:45.0
26 Mark Turner 168 60 56 34:22.8 34:29.6
27 Luis Navarro 126 63 57 34:29.3 34:33.1
28 Chris Beck Daves Deer 58 36 62 35:57.0 36:54.0
29 Tom Benson 22 58 66 36:50.5 36:57.7
30 Brad Bond Bond Squad 103 40 76 39:13.6 39:39.6
31 David Berend 187 25 78 40:24.4 41:03.0
32 Jason Oliver 20 47 80 41:26.0 41:31.7
33 Michael Cavazos 68 28 82 42:16.2 42:35.8
34 Joe Molini 70 60 84 42:22.3 42:33.0
35 Bryan Block 9 37 85 42:24.8 43:28.0
36 Desmond Rolf 65 79 86 44:07.2 44:25.3
37 Arun Chheang 120 40 92 46:39.5 47:01.5
38 James Bowen 192 61 102 48:09.4 48:24.4
39 Jeff Huddleston 99 51 105 50:08.0 50:12.2
40 Sam Tisci 144 60 108 50:23.9 51:12.6
41 Isaac Chawinga 28 34 110 50:46.2 50:53.6
42 Eddie Solomon 222 30 111 51:27.5 51:37.6
43 Vance St. Jean Mamaws Reindeer 161 62 119 58:50.9 59:20.5
44 Tunga Alper 45 62 120 58:52.6 59:45.1
45 Mike Matthews Mamaws Reindeer 157 66 122 58:59.9 59:28.5
 

2K

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Csilla Ludanyi Nassau Bay's Workday Warriors 200 43 2 20:23.8 24:40.8
2 Susie Blake 69 55 3 20:25.3 24:38.6
3 Sarah Benson 26 29 5 22:43.5 27:07.8
4 Kaye Cloutier 8 70 6 22:54.1 27:08.6
5 Chrisanta Ambas 136 40 7 23:17.0 27:35.7
6 Lisa Chawinga 29 30 9 23:39.2 28:06.1
7 Pauline Benson 23 58 10 23:39.9 28:04.1
8 Carrie Owens 36 38 12 24:09.5 28:51.5
9 Cynthia Hart 138 50 13 24:14.4 28:36.0
10 Kayla Dority GiGi and The Grinches 152 31 14 24:16.7 28:39.0
11 Audra Gould GiGi and The Grinches 30 51 15 24:18.1 28:46.5
12 Tracy Ramsey GiGi and The Grinches 109 55 16 24:18.1 28:40.8
13 Tami Boudreaux GiGi and The Grinches 33 58 17 24:20.2 28:44.3
14 Lyndsey Gould GiGi and The Grinches 97 25 18 24:23.4 28:47.1
15 Alexandra Ellis Jingle Joggers 54 37 20 26:47.8 27:27.8
16 Kristina Lopez Jingle Joggers 53 36 21 26:50.6 27:31.5
17 Phyllis Tacquard 129 70 22 26:54.4 31:11.0
18 Kim Teter 114 56 23 26:55.0 31:10.7
19 Nora Conner 169 47 26 27:27.4 31:59.6
20 Kay Logsdon 147 72 27 27:28.9 31:46.5
21 Kristen McAllister 5 38 30 28:23.6 33:34.0
22 Rocio Durel 18 62 31 29:51.9 34:15.2
23 Megan Pantuliano 172 49 32 34:51.6 35:12.7
24 Lisa Welch BOI BEACH ELVES 163 52 33 35:12.1 35:12.1
25 Monica Garcia BOI BEACH ELVES 55 59 34 35:15.4 35:15.4
26 lisa Castillo BOI BEACH ELVES 154 59 35 35:17.6 35:17.6
27 Courtney Maloy Umayam Bond Squad 211 39 37 35:30.1 35:30.1
28 Kristi Bond Bond Squad 104 41 38 35:31.2 35:31.2
29 Cindy Motl BOI BEACH ELVES 77 60 39 35:36.2 35:36.2
30 Hilary Gibbs 78 67 40 54:23.4 54:34.3
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Omar Abotteen 216 38 1 18:36.8 22:55.0
2 Scott Benson 24 28 4 22:40.8 27:08.5
3 Dominador Ambas 135 42 8 23:20.7 27:35.1
4 Sam Owens 37 45 11 24:09.3 28:50.9
5 Richard Lehman 124 69 19 26:23.9 26:41.2
6 Rod Muirhead 115 60 24 26:57.3 31:13.2
7 Jack Logsdon 148 74 25 27:19.1 31:40.4
8 John Conner 170 45 28 27:29.9 32:01.0
9 Michael McAllister 6 42 29 28:22.4 33:33.6
10 Randy Hines Jr. BOI BEACH ELVES 162 47 36 35:23.3 35:23.3