9th Annual Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/
10K

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Stroud Lake Jackson TX 697 30 F 1:Open 16:54.7 5:27/M
2 Charlie Patton Clute TX 338 16 M 1:Open 17:30.9 5:39/M
3 Diego Moya Jr. Clute TX 678 16 M 1:15-19 17:46.5 5:44/M
4 Allika Pearson Siloam Springs AR 362 21 F 1:20-29 17:55.6 5:47/M
5 Evan Andress Lake Jackson TX 345 18 M 2:15-19 18:14.6 5:53/M
6 Elliott Pearson Lake Jackson TX 369 23 M 1:20-29 18:28.3 5:58/M
7 Mason McFeeters Richwood TX 337 16 M 3:15-19 18:35.8 6:00/M
8 Brendan Patton Clute TX 348 18 M 4:15-19 18:50.5 6:05/M
9 Matthias Pearson Siloam Springs AR 568 58 M 1:Masters 19:28.7 6:17/M
10 Annalisa Richardson Albuquerque NM 420 30 F 1:30-39 19:31.1 6:18/M
11 Scotty Ellis Portland OR 493 39 M 1:30-39 19:35.2 6:19/M
12 Casey Fattig The Woodlands TX 401 28 M 2:20-29 19:51.6 6:24/M
13 Cody Lozano Lake Jackson TX 342 17 M 5:15-19 19:58.2 6:27/M
14 Damon Vasquez Clute TX 344 17 M 6:15-19 20:16.5 6:32/M
15 Marguierite Funk Lake Jackson TX 707 15 F 1:15-19 20:29.1 6:36/M
16 Lucas Andrews Lake Jackson TX 438 33 M 2:30-39 21:33.1 6:57/M
17 Riley Yung Lake Jackson TX 672 29 M 3:20-29 21:43.1 7:00/M
18 Parks Vincent Los Angeles CA 415 29 M 4:20-29 21:50.7 7:03/M
19 Jon Vittitoe Lake Jackson TX 373 24 M 5:20-29 22:09.6 7:09/M
20 David Rosas Austin TX 497 39 M 3:30-39 22:26.4 7:14/M
21 Jaedyn Price Weatherford TX 701 11 F 1: 1-14 22:28.8 7:15/M
22 Brendan Fattig Lake Jackson TX 357 21 M 6:20-29 22:35.9 7:17/M
23 Clark Gimber Lake Jackson TX 311 12 M 1: 1-14 23:01.1 7:26/M
24 Mariane Pereira Clute TX 397 27 F 2:20-29 23:05.9 7:27/M
25 Ava Andress Lake Jackson TX 323 14 F 2: 1-14 23:24.4 7:33/M
26 Juliana Funk Lake Jackson TX 706 17 F 2:15-19 23:25.6 7:33/M
27 Austin Morrow Lake Jackson TX 347 18 M 7:15-19 23:56.1 7:43/M
28 Manny Farciert Pearland TX 442 33 M 4:30-39 24:01.8 7:45/M
29 Kayleigh Price Weatherford TX 702 14 F 3: 1-14 24:20.5 7:51/M
30 Jordan Harvey Lake Jackson TX 336 16 F 3:15-19 24:21.8 7:52/M
31 Kaitlyn O’bryan Freeport TX 331 15 F 4:15-19 24:29.0 7:54/M
32 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 549 52 M 1:50-59 24:34.0 7:55/M
33 Wremee Leigh Linton IN 313 12 F 4: 1-14 24:36.7 7:56/M
34 Jason Link Lake Jackson TX 543 49 M 1:40-49 24:44.1 7:59/M
35 Lilly Cole Lake Jackson TX 341 17 F 5:15-19 24:46.4 8:00/M
36 Darwin Morrow Angleton TX 434 32 M 5:30-39 25:03.4 8:05/M
37 Artemio Alanis Lake Jackson TX 696 29 M 7:20-29 25:04.8 8:05/M
38 Chris Clark Crockett TX 723 29 M 8:20-29 25:07.6 8:06/M
39 Megan Ferrell Lake Jackson TX 720 16 F 6:15-19 25:17.7 8:10/M
40 Charles Cole Lake Jackson TX 554 54 M 2:50-59 25:19.9 8:10/M
41 Alexandra Habeck Lake Jackson TX 335 16 F 7:15-19 25:28.4 8:13/M
42 Ashleigh Price Weatherford TX 703 38 F 2:30-39 25:30.6 8:14/M
43 Daniel Gimber Lake Jackson TX 463 36 M 6:30-39 25:44.4 8:18/M
44 Ty Lozano Lake Jackson TX 325 14 M 2: 1-14 25:52.0 8:21/M
45 Aidan Marks Lake Jackson TX 326 14 M 3: 1-14 25:54.8 8:22/M
46 Landen Leal West Columbia TX 330 15 M 8:15-19 26:05.8 8:25/M
47 Susan Smith Lake Jackson TX 698 58 F 1:Masters 26:07.7 8:25/M
48 Danny Massey Lake Jackson TX 559 55 M 3:50-59 26:10.0 8:26/M
49 Shelly Sanders Lake Jackson TX 498 39 F 3:30-39 26:16.0 8:28/M
50 Lauren Bonnot Lake Jackson TX 681 43 F 1:40-49 26:23.0 8:31/M
51 Mckenzie Whipple Angleton TX 340 16 F 8:15-19 26:24.4 8:31/M
52 Tiffany Whipple Angleton TX 512 41 F 2:40-49 26:24.9 8:31/M
53 Shelby Vaughn Lake Jackson TX 499 39 F 4:30-39 26:37.3 8:35/M
54 Joseph Torres Jones Creek TX 506 40 M 2:40-49 26:43.7 8:37/M
55 Francesca Faulk Freeport TX 734 34 F 5:30-39 26:44.4 8:38/M
56 Diego Moya Clute TX 680 35 M 7:30-39 26:52.0 8:40/M
57 Kevin Johnson Lake Jackson TX 584 63 M 1:60-69 26:52.4 8:40/M
58 Kane Johnson Lake Jackson TX 364 22 M 9:20-29 26:55.2 8:41/M
59 Lacey Langham Lake Jackson TX 329 15 F 9:15-19 26:58.4 8:42/M
60 James Davis Lake Jackson TX 461 36 M 8:30-39 27:01.5 8:43/M
61 Roberto Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 666 25 M 10:20-29 27:01.8 8:43/M
62 Giselle Moya Clute TX 679 14 F 5: 1-14 27:07.6 8:45/M
63 Amy Shipley Lake Jackson TX 458 35 F 6:30-39 27:27.0 8:51/M
64 Reid Gaffney Plano TX 729 8 M 4: 1-14 27:27.5 8:51/M
65 Christina Gaffney Plano TX 728 40 F 3:40-49 27:27.7 8:52/M
66 Amy Cannon Fort Worth TX 472 37 F 7:30-39 27:31.9 8:53/M
67 Jackson Armenta Katy TX 307 12 M 5: 1-14 27:38.1 8:55/M
68 Katherine Regis Lake Jackson TX 686 62 F 1:60-69 27:53.2 9:00/M
69 Shawn Tran Lake Jackson TX 694 47 M 3:40-49 27:53.5 9:00/M
70 Jen Haver Lake Jackson TX 425 31 F 8:30-39 27:54.0 9:00/M
71 Justin Haver Lake Jackson TX 495 39 M 9:30-39 27:56.7 9:01/M
72 Preston Huitt Lake Jackson TX 687 18 M 9:15-19 28:07.0 9:04/M
73 Ruben Solis Richwood TX 715 72 M 1:70-99 28:10.8 9:05/M
74 Hannah Barr West Columbia TX 482 38 F 9:30-39 28:18.4 9:08/M
75 Gabriela Fernández Garcia Clute TX 530 45 F 4:40-49 28:24.1 9:10/M
76 Richard Yoes Seabrook TX 500 39 M 10:30-39 28:32.2 9:12/M
77 Katie Ellis Portland OR 488 38 F 10:30-39 28:39.4 9:15/M
78 Olivia Stringer Lake Jackson TX 705 15 F 10:15-19 28:40.2 9:15/M
79 Jonah Cross Clute TX 731 22 M 11:20-29 28:42.2 9:16/M
80 Alisha Pulsipher Austin TX 446 33 F 11:30-39 28:50.1 9:18/M
81 Katharine McGee Sweeny TX 524 44 F 5:40-49 28:52.6 9:19/M
82 Jc Leal West Columbia TX 489 38 M 11:30-39 28:53.8 9:19/M
83 Trey Burnett Lake Jackson TX 712 23 M 12:20-29 29:18.7 9:27/M
84 Dusty Faulk Freeport TX 449 34 F 12:30-39 29:34.6 9:32/M
85 Jacki Burnett Lake Jackson TX 713 53 F 1:50-59 29:46.2 9:36/M
86 Misty Paden Danbury TX 479 37 F 13:30-39 29:53.3 9:39/M
87 Owen Faulk Freeport TX 735 13 M 6: 1-14 29:56.1 9:39/M
88 Rachel Arthur Clute TX 481 38 F 14:30-39 29:57.0 9:40/M
89 Carolyn Ross Lake Jackson TX 527 44 F 6:40-49 29:59.0 9:40/M
90 Kristi Armenta Katy TX 518 43 F 7:40-49 30:00.9 9:41/M
91 Richard Watts Brazoria TX 522 43 M 4:40-49 30:11.5 9:44/M
92 Chris Akin Austin TX 410 29 M 13:20-29 30:13.9 9:45/M
93 Fresvinda Monzon Freeport TX 708 27 F 3:20-29 30:16.5 9:46/M
94 Evan Durham Round Rock TX 462 36 M 12:30-39 30:17.2 9:46/M
95 Jackson Connell Lake Jackson TX 659 12 M 7: 1-14 30:20.3 9:47/M
96 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 663 73 M 2:70-99 30:23.2 9:48/M
97 Valerie Scalf Bridge City TX 436 32 F 15:30-39 30:23.2 9:48/M
98 Henry Villarreal Lake Jackson TX 541 48 M 5:40-49 30:24.5 9:49/M
99 Clint Johnston Colleyville TX 536 47 M 6:40-49 30:28.5 9:50/M
100 Hadley Johnston Colleyville TX 302 9 F 6: 1-14 30:29.0 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Rebecca Watts Brazoria TX 516 42 F 8:40-49 30:32.6 9:51/M
102 Mark Wales Bay City TX 587 64 M 2:60-69 30:37.5 9:53/M
103 Johanna Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 380 25 F 4:20-29 30:44.7 9:55/M
104 Nancy Yung Lake Jackson TX 673 55 F 2:50-59 30:44.9 9:55/M
105 Ryan Barber Lake Jackson TX 387 27 M 14:20-29 30:45.4 9:55/M
106 Cliff Moore Angleton TX 551 53 M 4:50-59 30:46.3 9:56/M
107 Enric Baduell Clute TX 386 27 M 15:20-29 30:49.4 9:57/M
108 Brooke Buchanan West Columbia TX 363 22 F 5:20-29 31:08.6 10:03/M
109 Gwendolyn Ruhnow Austin TX 480 37 F 16:30-39 31:08.6 10:03/M
110 Alyssa Discepola Lake Jackson TX 375 25 F 6:20-29 31:14.5 10:05/M
111 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 646 57 F 3:50-59 31:24.3 10:08/M
112 Morgan Lain Fort Worth TX 365 22 F 7:20-29 31:32.3 10:10/M
113 Joey Nelson Fort Worth TX 371 24 M 16:20-29 31:35.5 10:11/M
114 Haley Hegefeld Lake Jackson TX 716 23 F 8:20-29 31:46.9 10:15/M
115 Amy Hegefeld Lake Jackson TX 714 41 F 9:40-49 31:47.6 10:15/M
116 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 440 33 F 17:30-39 31:48.2 10:16/M
117 Kenny Burns Alvin TX 695 67 M 3:60-69 31:51.7 10:17/M
118 Laurie Fisher Lake Jackson TX 704 56 F 4:50-59 31:55.5 10:18/M
119 Ashleigh Akin Austin TX 398 28 F 9:20-29 31:58.0 10:19/M
120 Dylan Cosme Richwood TX 388 27 M 17:20-29 32:00.6 10:20/M
121 Betsy Mata Lake Jackson TX 521 43 F 10:40-49 32:04.5 10:21/M
122 Richard Torres Forney TX 491 38 M 13:30-39 32:32.8 10:30/M
123 David Fritz Lake Jackson TX 583 63 M 4:60-69 32:44.6 10:34/M
124 Larry Lain Alvin TX 555 54 M 5:50-59 32:51.8 10:36/M
125 Brandon Gray Dickinson TX 394 27 M 18:20-29 33:01.2 10:39/M
126 Rachel Williams Lake Jackson TX 409 28 F 10:20-29 33:01.6 10:39/M
127 Lillian Armenta Katy TX 324 14 F 7: 1-14 33:07.7 10:41/M
128 Lesly Damian-Murray Lake Jackson TX 514 42 F 11:40-49 33:08.4 10:41/M
129 Monica Durham Round Rock TX 501 40 F 12:40-49 33:13.6 10:43/M
130 Derek Yoes Seabrook TX 306 11 M 8: 1-14 33:18.1 10:45/M
131 Amy Lozano Lake Jackson TX 503 40 F 13:40-49 33:19.6 10:45/M
132 Kasey Mikolajczyk Lake Jackson TX 676 33 F 18:30-39 33:22.0 10:46/M
133 Ryan Garcia Lake Jackson TX 677 39 M 14:30-39 33:22.5 10:46/M
134 Benjamin Armenta Katy TX 517 43 M 7:40-49 33:25.7 10:47/M
135 Doug Whipple Lake Jackson TX 595 69 M 5:60-69 33:33.8 10:50/M
136 Caroline Patton Clute TX 320 13 F 8: 1-14 33:36.3 10:50/M
137 Wendi Moore Angleton TX 547 51 F 5:50-59 33:38.4 10:51/M
138 Tessa Ingham 668 2 F 9: 1-14 33:42.0 10:52/M
139 Patricia Horton Brazoria TX 661 35 F 19:30-39 33:47.8 10:54/M
140 Kathryn Swientek Lake Jackson TX 315 12 F 10: 1-14 33:47.9 10:54/M
141 Alexa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 343 17 F 11:15-19 33:48.1 10:54/M
142 Linda McGown Lake Jackson TX 699 62 F 2:60-69 33:52.0 10:56/M
143 Melissa Lain Alvin TX 556 54 F 6:50-59 33:58.3 10:58/M
144 Catherine Black Lake Jackson TX 560 56 F 7:50-59 34:00.0 10:58/M
145 Raul Ramirez Freeport TX 599 73 M 3:70-99 34:04.8 11:00/M
146 Curtis Miller Lake Jackson TX 594 69 M 6:60-69 34:06.5 11:00/M
147 Stephanie Ayala Lake Jackson TX 582 63 F 3:60-69 34:16.1 11:03/M
148 Hadley Collins Lake Jackson TX 683 12 F 11: 1-14 34:25.8 11:06/M
149 Adelyn Bonnot Lake Jackson TX 682 12 F 12: 1-14 34:26.1 11:07/M
150 Vianey Gray Dickinson TX 379 25 F 11:20-29 34:27.0 11:07/M
151 Ghitte Neethling Lake Jackson TX 381 25 F 12:20-29 34:27.5 11:07/M
152 Miranda Weed Lake Jackson TX 384 25 F 13:20-29 34:28.3 11:07/M
153 Devan Venglar Brazoria TX 408 28 F 14:20-29 34:28.5 11:07/M
154 Torey Tonche Richwood TX 421 30 M 15:30-39 34:30.9 11:08/M
155 Brian Anderson Lake Jackson TX 411 29 M 19:20-29 34:31.1 11:08/M
156 Austin Chavez Lake Jackson TX 308 12 M 9: 1-14 34:33.8 11:09/M
157 Tristian Tonche Richwood TX 355 20 F 15:20-29 34:34.9 11:09/M
158 Eloisa Sanchez Richwood TX 456 35 F 20:30-39 34:41.6 11:11/M
159 William Behr Lake Jackson TX 593 69 M 7:60-69 35:05.5 11:19/M
160 Elon Coates Lake Jackson TX 473 37 F 21:30-39 35:05.7 11:19/M
161 George Brown Galve TX 657 68 M 8:60-69 35:06.2 11:19/M
162 Jeffrey Fattig Lake Jackson TX 572 60 M 9:60-69 35:08.3 11:20/M
163 Shawna Stengle Frisco TX 505 40 F 14:40-49 35:09.7 11:21/M
164 Nidia Davis Clute TX 664 41 F 15:40-49 35:12.0 11:21/M
165 Albert Mata Angleton TX 418 30 M 16:30-39 35:13.3 11:22/M
166 Diana Miles Lake Jackson TX 586 64 F 4:60-69 35:15.4 11:22/M
167 Victoria Fattig The Woodlands TX 391 27 F 16:20-29 35:17.9 11:23/M
168 Holly Richards Lake Jackson TX 468 36 F 22:30-39 35:24.6 11:25/M
169 Trisha Villarreal Lake Jackson TX 546 50 F 8:50-59 35:25.6 11:26/M
170 Avery Stillwagon Angleton TX 327 14 F 13: 1-14 35:49.0 11:33/M
171 Betty Olivarez Buda TX 534 46 F 16:40-49 36:01.2 11:37/M
172 Jenna Moffitt Lake Jackson TX 353 20 F 17:20-29 36:07.9 11:39/M
173 Mathias Weeks Lake Jackson TX 710 29 M 20:20-29 36:07.9 11:39/M
174 Samantha Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 360 21 F 18:20-29 36:10.4 11:40/M
175 Carly Donnell Georgetown TX 485 38 F 23:30-39 36:22.0 11:44/M
176 Julia Ferrell Lake Jackson TX 721 44 F 17:40-49 36:34.1 11:48/M
177 Janet Gillis Lake Jackson TX 563 57 F 9:50-59 36:45.6 11:52/M
178 Samuel Acevedo Houston TX 447 34 M 17:30-39 36:48.5 11:52/M
179 Gavin Marks Lake Jackson TX 319 13 M 10: 1-14 36:48.7 11:53/M
180 Maximus Funk Lake Jackson TX 692 9 M 11: 1-14 36:50.2 11:53/M
181 Scarlett Funk Lake Jackson TX 693 5 F 14: 1-14 36:50.4 11:53/M
182 Jimmy Martin West Columbia TX 675 45 M 8:40-49 36:54.2 11:54/M
183 Krista Funk Lake Jackson TX 688 39 F 24:30-39 36:55.4 11:55/M
184 Noah Niday Lake Jackson TX 427 31 M 18:30-39 36:57.5 11:55/M
185 Taylor Niday Lake Jackson TX 435 32 F 25:30-39 37:00.1 11:56/M
186 Wyatt Niday Lake Jackson TX 301 2 M 12: 1-14 37:00.3 11:56/M
187 Andrew Emens Lake Jackson TX 318 13 M 13: 1-14 37:06.7 11:58/M
188 Debra Fattig Fort Worth TX 390 27 F 19:20-29 37:06.9 11:58/M
189 Kimberly Tautkus Angleton TX 351 19 F 12:15-19 37:16.8 12:02/M
190 Hayley Reeves Angleton TX 349 18 F 13:15-19 37:20.4 12:03/M
191 Harrison Funk Lake Jackson TX 690 6 M 14: 1-14 37:22.9 12:04/M
192 Paul Gillis Lake Jackson TX 573 60 M 10:60-69 37:26.9 12:05/M
193 Tina Fattig Lake Jackson TX 570 59 F 10:50-59 37:28.1 12:05/M
194 Peggy Fritz Lake Jackson TX 571 59 F 11:50-59 37:39.6 12:09/M
195 Kyla Stengle Frisco TX 333 15 F 14:15-19 37:43.1 12:10/M
196 Maengun Walling Lake Jackson TX 352 19 M 10:15-19 37:44.1 12:10/M
197 Jacob Raess Angleton TX 321 13 M 15: 1-14 38:06.6 12:18/M
198 Brendan Gaffney Plano TX 730 40 M 9:40-49 38:23.2 12:23/M
199 Stephanie Gerhold Rosharon TX 494 39 F 26:30-39 38:32.3 12:26/M
200 Marissa Zirges Clute TX 727 27 F 20:20-29 38:35.5 12:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Max Royalty Lake Jackson TX 603 86 M 4:70-99 38:55.0 12:33/M
202 Sawyer Flournoy Clutle TX 304 10 M 16: 1-14 39:04.3 12:36/M
203 Ashley Prince Lake Jackson TX 452 34 F 27:30-39 39:05.8 12:37/M
204 Xander Seay Lake Jackson TX 314 12 M 17: 1-14 39:12.4 12:39/M
205 Samantha Schroll Lake Jackson TX 406 28 F 21:20-29 39:14.3 12:39/M
206 Angela Oswald Angleton TX 539 48 F 18:40-49 39:25.2 12:43/M
207 Kara Weber Lake Jackson TX 548 51 F 12:50-59 39:27.0 12:44/M
208 Sebastian Leija Lake Jackson TX 718 19 M 11:15-19 39:36.3 12:47/M
209 Nicolas Smith Lake Jackson TX 717 19 M 12:15-19 39:37.6 12:47/M
210 Aurora Bri Gundy Lake Jackson TX 700 19 F 15:15-19 39:42.7 12:49/M
211 Carol Parker Freeport TX 600 74 F 1:70-99 39:49.6 12:51/M
212 Bryan Agan Lake Jackson TX 557 55 M 6:50-59 40:03.7 12:55/M
213 Nancy Dorsey Lake Jackson TX 578 62 F 5:60-69 40:12.1 12:58/M
214 Marilyn Scott Lake Jackson TX 437 32 F 28:30-39 40:25.9 13:03/M
215 Derek Funk Lake Jackson TX 689 39 M 19:30-39 40:26.4 13:03/M
216 Elizabeth Funk Lake Jackson TX 691 6 F 15: 1-14 40:28.7 13:03/M
217 Jacqueline Martinez Lake Jackson TX 366 22 F 22:20-29 40:45.8 13:09/M
218 Jeanne Schroll Lake Jackson TX 575 60 F 6:60-69 40:59.3 13:13/M
219 Mallorie Mize Lake Jackson TX 361 21 F 23:20-29 41:32.4 13:24/M
220 Bailey Bowers Lake Jackson TX 356 21 F 24:20-29 41:32.5 13:24/M
221 Denise Garvin Lake Jackson TX 590 66 F 7:60-69 41:34.1 13:25/M
222 Ruthie Gundy Angleton TX 476 37 F 29:30-39 41:48.7 13:29/M
223 Tara Torres Forney TX 515 42 F 19:40-49 42:08.8 13:36/M
224 Mike Ferrell Lake Jackson TX 719 53 M 7:50-59 42:09.9 13:36/M
225 Don Tonche Richwood TX 585 63 M 11:60-69 42:10.6 13:36/M
226 Laura Weatherly Lake Jackson TX 471 36 F 30:30-39 42:11.1 13:36/M
227 Madelyn Do Angleton TX 684 12 F 16: 1-14 42:39.2 13:46/M
228 Sharon Drake Clute TX 487 38 F 31:30-39 42:39.4 13:46/M
229 Brandi Do Angleton TX 475 37 F 32:30-39 42:39.6 13:46/M
230 Emily Clark Angleton TX 309 12 F 17: 1-14 42:41.9 13:46/M
231 Harrison Connell Lake Jackson TX 660 9 M 18: 1-14 42:53.1 13:50/M
232 Gabrielle Connell Lake Jackson TX 658 40 F 20:40-49 42:55.3 13:51/M
233 Heather Minshew Clute TX 433 32 F 33:30-39 42:57.7 13:52/M
234 Karol Hughes Clute TX 544 50 F 13:50-59 43:00.4 13:52/M
235 Hugh Frank Austin TX 358 21 M 21:20-29 43:17.6 13:58/M
236 Tristen Kelson Austin TX 359 21 F 25:20-29 43:18.4 13:58/M
237 Sandra Watson Clute TX 711 34 F 34:30-39 43:18.7 13:58/M
238 Pam Theis Clute TX 552 53 F 14:50-59 43:20.2 13:59/M
239 Brittney Ledesma Lake Jackson TX 477 37 F 35:30-39 43:35.5 14:04/M
240 Eric Nelson Richwood TX 526 44 M 10:40-49 44:13.4 14:16/M
241 Isaac Nelson Richwood TX 367 22 M 22:20-29 44:14.8 14:16/M
242 Terri Nelson Richwood TX 531 45 F 21:40-49 44:15.2 14:17/M
243 Pablo Medina Clute TX 665 18 F 16:15-19 44:44.6 14:26/M
244 Tess Abney Lake Jackson TX 674 20 F 26:20-29 44:50.5 14:28/M
245 Margot Yung Lake Jackson TX 670 19 F 17:15-19 44:50.7 14:28/M
246 Melina Van Fleet Lake Jackson TX 671 20 F 27:20-29 44:50.7 14:28/M
247 Jessica Palm Lake Jackson TX 445 33 F 36:30-39 44:52.1 14:28/M
248 Dolores Leal Clute TX 502 40 F 22:40-49 44:53.5 14:29/M
249 Harold Nicoll Lake Jackson TX 580 62 M 12:60-69 45:06.5 14:33/M
250 Geri Gonzales Angleton TX 432 32 F 37:30-39 45:15.4 14:36/M
251 Christie Burns Angleton TX 542 49 F 23:40-49 45:16.3 14:36/M
252 Dolores Rubalcaba Lake Jackson TX 569 58 F 15:50-59 45:29.0 14:40/M
253 Leslie Mata Angleton TX 413 29 F 28:20-29 45:36.7 14:43/M
254 Sharon Zimmerle Danbury TX 553 53 F 16:50-59 45:50.3 14:47/M
255 Scott Zimmerle Danbury TX 428 31 M 20:30-39 45:50.4 14:47/M
256 Brenda Habeck Lake Jackson TX 538 48 F 24:40-49 45:52.8 14:48/M
257 Karla Lerma Richwood TX 396 27 F 29:20-29 46:09.7 14:53/M
258 Jessica Acevedo Houston TX 429 32 F 38:30-39 46:12.9 14:54/M
259 Darcie Thomson Clute TX 732 14 F 18: 1-14 47:16.8 15:15/M
260 Leslie Thomson Clute TX 733 45 F 25:40-49 47:17.6 15:15/M
261 Michelle Parker Lewisville TX 504 40 F 26:40-49 47:35.8 15:21/M
262 Rose Ainsworth Angleton TX 588 65 F 8:60-69 47:47.4 15:25/M
263 Savanna Frazier Lindale TX 430 32 F 39:30-39 48:59.8 15:48/M
264 Debbie Goodwin Clute TX 558 55 F 17:50-59 49:00.5 15:49/M
265 Marcus Ramirez Brazoria TX 737 15 M 13:15-19 49:01.4 15:49/M
266 Arleen Frank Lake Jackson TX 576 61 F 9:60-69 49:05.0 15:50/M
267 Heather Hill Lake Jackson TX 564 57 F 18:50-59 50:27.0 16:16/M
268 Victoria Davenport Brazoria TX 424 31 F 40:30-39 50:38.4 16:20/M
269 Teal Clem Angleton TX 423 31 F 41:30-39 50:39.5 16:20/M
270 Leslie Lamont Angleton TX 561 56 F 19:50-59 50:54.9 16:25/M
271 Kenna Weatherly Lake Jackson TX 316 12 F 19: 1-14 51:02.1 16:28/M
272 Madeline Raess Angleton TX 339 16 F 18:15-19 51:32.7 16:38/M
273 Jonathan Raess Angleton TX 540 48 M 11:40-49 51:32.9 16:38/M
274 Jennifer Seay Lake Jackson TX 457 35 F 42:30-39 51:52.7 16:44/M
275 Julie Vincent San Antonio TX 567 57 F 20:50-59 51:53.3 16:44/M
276 Jory Vincent San Antonio TX 566 57 M 8:50-59 51:53.9 16:45/M
277 Colleen Patton Clute TX 535 46 F 27:40-49 52:08.5 16:49/M
278 Lee Payne Brazoria TX 404 28 M 23:20-29 52:09.7 16:50/M
279 Katherine Payne Brazoria TX 414 29 F 30:20-29 52:10.6 16:50/M
280 Ben Webber Brazoria TX 328 14 M 19: 1-14 52:10.7 16:50/M
281 Beth Symington Lake Jackson TX 562 56 F 21:50-59 53:28.8 17:15/M
282 Donald Sonom Richardson TX 589 65 M 13:60-69 53:33.0 17:16/M
283 Mary Sonom Richardson TX 581 62 F 10:60-69 53:34.0 17:17/M
284 Collin Phillips Corpus Christi TX 382 25 M 24:20-29 53:59.9 17:25/M
285 Sarah Phillips Corpus Christi TX 405 28 F 31:20-29 54:01.3 17:26/M
286 Ravi Dixit Lake Jackson TX 596 70 M 5:70-99 54:40.7 17:38/M
287 Lena Dixit Lake Jackson TX 474 37 F 43:30-39 54:41.4 17:39/M
288 Christine Leal Clute TX 709 18 F 19:15-19 55:07.5 17:47/M
289 Dallas Chavez Lake Jackson TX 317 13 M 20: 1-14 56:00.2 18:04/M
290 Jae Edwards Lake Jackson TX 441 33 M 21:30-39 56:09.5 18:07/M
291 Alissa Barber Houston TX 374 25 F 32:20-29 56:38.0 18:16/M
292 Grace Symington Lake Jackson TX 368 22 F 33:20-29 56:38.5 18:16/M
293 Angelika Rivera West Columbia TX 370 23 F 34:20-29 56:38.7 18:16/M
294 Amanda Geither Richwood TX 402 28 F 35:20-29 57:52.2 18:40/M
295 Kevin Cloudt Richwood TX 448 34 M 22:30-39 57:59.4 18:42/M
296 Jennifer Theriot Lake Jackson TX 667 26 F 36:20-29 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
297 Ashleigh Lawrence Lake Jackson TX 464 36 F 44:30-39 1:01:28.9 19:50/M
298 Tomas Chavez Lake Jackson TX 492 39 M 23:30-39 1:01:42.9 19:54/M
299 Terry O'Brien Lake Jackson TX 533 46 M 12:40-49 1:04:41.8 20:52/M
300 Fran O'Brien Lake Jackson TX 601 76 F 2:70-99 1:04:44.9 20:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Aimee Kiechler Lake Jackson TX 519 43 F 28:40-49 1:04:49.5 20:55/M
302 Erik Gillis Lake Jackson TX 412 29 M 25:20-29 1:08:39.7 22:09/M
303 Ashley Pitre Jones Creek TX 419 30 F 45:30-39 1:09:38.5 22:28/M
304 Antonia Menzel Lake Jackson TX 592 68 F 11:60-69 1:09:51.5 22:32/M
305 Corinne Gillis Lake Jackson TX 393 27 F 37:20-29 1:09:59.5 22:35/M
306 Mary Gillis Lake Jackson TX 377 25 F 38:20-29 1:10:00.1 22:35/M
307 Kerry Walling Lake Jackson TX 604 94 F 3:70-99 1:11:56.8 23:13/M
308 Maria Dorantes Galveston TX 376 25 F 39:20-29 1:13:40.8 23:46/M
309 Irma Padilla Galveston TX 602 76 F 4:70-99 1:13:44.4 23:47/M
310 Alix Tort Gal TX 372 24 F 40:20-29 1:13:45.4 23:48/M
311 Louis Tort Galveston TX 550 52 M 9:50-59 1:13:45.5 23:48/M
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 607 17 M 1:Open 36:30.7 5:53/M
2 Giovani Diaz Clute TX 606 16 M 1: 1-19 38:21.5 6:11/M
3 Trevor Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 605 15 M 2: 1-19 39:22.6 6:21/M
4 Tyson Gaspard Houston TX 625 35 M 1:30-39 41:07.5 6:38/M
5 Michael Land Houston TX 619 33 M 2:30-39 42:04.0 6:47/M
6 Bryan Lewis Houston TX 640 46 M 1:Masters 43:11.5 6:58/M
7 Oliver Fischer Lake Jackson TX 631 39 M 3:30-39 44:16.4 7:08/M
8 Hugh Leidlein Lake Jackson TX 652 61 M 1:60-69 45:04.8 7:16/M
9 Irma Dorantes Houston TX 641 48 F 1:Open 46:22.2 7:27/M
10 Edmund Franklin Lake Jackson TX 608 21 M 1:20-29 46:33.6 7:31/M
11 Shaun Fattig Fort Worth TX 611 26 M 2:20-29 47:43.5 7:42/M
12 Madison Habeck Richwood TX 350 19 F 1: 1-19 47:50.3 7:43/M
13 Edward Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 649 59 M 1:50-59 48:14.6 7:47/M
14 John Lee Allen TX 726 35 M 4:30-39 48:45.2 7:52/M
15 Andrew Cloeter Fort Worth TX 613 27 M 3:20-29 49:17.8 7:57/M
16 Glenn Lamont Angleton TX 647 58 M 2:50-59 50:50.0 8:12/M
17 Molly Arc Lake Jackson TX 636 42 F 1:Masters 52:28.1 8:26/M
18 Maximillian Villalobos Freeport TX 635 40 M 1:40-49 52:31.9 8:28/M
19 Richard Howell Irving TX 644 52 M 3:50-59 54:24.0 8:46/M
20 Andrew Beall Lake Jackson TX 626 36 M 5:30-39 54:24.8 8:47/M
21 Sophia Schmidt Lake Jackson TX 633 39 F 1:30-39 54:38.1 8:49/M
22 Jane Leidlein Lake Jackson TX 653 61 F 1:60-69 54:47.4 8:50/M
23 Greg Sharp Fulshear TX 637 42 M 2:40-49 56:01.0 9:02/M
24 Jake Symington Lake Jackson TX 612 26 M 4:20-29 57:57.9 9:21/M
25 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 650 60 F 2:60-69 58:15.2 9:24/M
26 Fred Garza Angleton TX 648 59 M 4:50-59 58:59.3 9:31/M
27 Antonio Zamoralez Lake Jackson TX 628 36 M 6:30-39 59:52.3 9:39/M
28 Stephen Pulsipher Austin TX 624 34 M 7:30-39 1:00:18.4 9:44/M
29 Hollyann Flaminio Bay City TX 617 32 F 2:30-39 1:01:03.4 9:51/M
30 Bruce Smith Clute TX 651 60 M 2:60-69 1:03:09.6 10:11/M
31 Scott Duchaney Lake Jackson TX 629 37 M 8:30-39 1:04:09.2 10:21/M
32 Karla Paz Galveston TX 609 23 F 1:20-29 1:04:46.8 10:27/M
33 Brent Symington Lake Jackson TX 642 49 M 3:40-49 1:05:57.2 10:38/M
34 Mose Castro Angletonangleton TX 630 39 M 9:30-39 1:06:33.2 10:44/M
35 Jeannette Dunham Angletonangleton TX 634 40 F 1:40-49 1:07:21.3 10:52/M
36 Sheri McCoy Angleton TX 656 62 F 3:60-69 1:09:06.9 11:09/M
37 Russell Langham Lake Jackson TX 655 62 M 3:60-69 1:11:22.0 11:31/M
38 Margaret Bachman Freeport TX 654 62 F 4:60-69 1:13:47.8 11:54/M
39 Carmen Garcia-Garza Angleton TX 643 52 F 1:50-59 1:14:29.9 12:01/M
40 Jessica Longoria Lake Jackson TX 623 34 F 3:30-39 1:14:54.3 12:05/M
41 Lisa Bonner Angleton TX 622 34 F 4:30-39 1:15:07.2 12:07/M
42 Savanna Hiser Sugar Land TX 615 28 F 2:20-29 1:16:32.8 12:21/M
43 Stephanie Patterson Freeport TX 639 43 F 2:40-49 1:18:38.5 12:41/M
44 Brandy Langston Brazoria TX 638 43 F 3:40-49 1:18:40.2 12:41/M
45 Chris Serbantez Lake Jackson TX 627 36 M 10:30-39 1:21:39.9 13:10/M