2021 HJPC XC Championships

October 15, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - HS
Team Summary - Girls - 6th Grade Girls - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 437 Taylor Synnott River Oaks Baptist 13:35.39 6:48/M 6
2 2 432 Savannah Petit River Oaks Baptist 13:46.09 6:53/M 6
3 3 417 Vivian Connelly River Oaks Baptist 14:44.53 7:22/M 6
4 (< 5) 855 Evelyn Moore The Village 15:11.26 7:36/M 6
5 4 492 Hanna Barbouti St Francis Episcopal 15:19.68 7:40/M 6
6 5 369 Margaret Billipp Presbyterian 15:41.65 7:51/M 6
7 6 372 Adelyn Goerig Presbyterian 15:45.18 7:53/M 6
8 7 106 Julia Bumgarner Annunciation Orthodox 15:48.19 7:54/M 6
9 8 374 Adelaide Lewis Presbyterian 15:50.36 7:55/M 6
10 9 110 Nina Ewart Annunciation Orthodox 16:25.18 8:13/M 6
11 10 114 Olivia Murray Annunciation Orthodox 16:29.09 8:15/M 6
12 (< 5) 850 Raegan Belmar The Village 16:32.70 8:16/M 6
13 (< 5) 851 Breanna Blemar The Village 17:09.48 8:35/M 6
14 11 117 Abigail Seaberg Annunciation Orthodox 17:22.00 8:41/M 6
15 12 498 Shay Sonneborn St Francis Episcopal 17:25.74 8:43/M 6
16 13 500 Ashley Winkler St Francis Episcopal 17:27.64 8:44/M 6
17 14 416 Sloane Blair River Oaks Baptist 19:30.56 9:45/M 6
18 15 495 Eva Lavallee St Francis Episcopal 19:59.57 10:00/M 6
19 16 496 Leland May St Francis Episcopal 20:02.48 10:01/M 6
20 17 107 Monika Condon Annunciation Orthodox 20:19.88 10:10/M 6
21 18 377 Isabella Vargas Presbyterian 20:29.66 10:15/M 6
22 19 373 Allison Head Presbyterian 21:06.04 10:33/M 6
23 20 423 Caitlin Jones River Oaks Baptist 21:07.30 10:34/M 6
24 21 436 Cammy Shepherd River Oaks Baptist 21:07.36 10:34/M 6
25 22 435 Madeline Saibi River Oaks Baptist 21:22.28 10:41/M 6
26 (> 7) 418 Miri D'Cruz River Oaks Baptist 21:31.31 10:46/M 6
27 (> 7) 424 Kensi Knop River Oaks Baptist 24:16.22 12:08/M 6
28 (> 7) 426 Bennet Lee River Oaks Baptist 24:40.06 12:20/M 6
29 23 102 Madelein Arenas-Escalera Annunciation Orthodox 25:55.54 12:58/M 6
Top

Team Scores - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 River Oaks Baptist 40 1 2 3 14 20 21 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:43.87  
2 Annunciation Orthodox 54 7 9 10 11 17 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:24.34  
3 Presbyterian 56 5 6 8 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:52.89  
4 St Francis Episcopal 60 4 12 13 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:15.11  
Inc. The Village 3 finishers