HAPS XC

October 14, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 167 Eric Sipko Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 12:11.97 6:06/M
2 2 202 Kaeden Beno Providence Classical 12:12.01 6:06/M
3 (< 5) 224 Ethan Zavala Rosehill Christian 12:21.08 6:11/M
4 3 120 Colby Roberts Covenant Christian 12:22.82 6:11/M
5 4 215 Elijah Zuniga Providence Classical 12:39.29 6:20/M
6 (< 5) 223 Carter Johnson Rosehill Christian 12:44.12 6:22/M
7 5 154 Layne Bautz Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 13:00.12 6:30/M
8 6 235 William Brown Woodlands Christian 13:03.83 6:32/M
9 7 263 Maxime Crepin Woodlands Methodist 13:19.33 6:40/M
10 8 212 Luke Williamson Providence Classical 13:20.98 6:40/M
11 9 211 Carter Self Providence Classical 13:23.41 6:42/M
12 10 160 Zachary Haglin Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 13:26.07 6:43/M
13 11 176 Isaac Banos Northland Christian 13:39.38 6:50/M
14 12 156 Daniel Brown Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 13:51.67 6:56/M
15 13 164 Kyle Livingston Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 13:52.85 6:56/M
16 14 246 Tate Torres Woodlands Christian 13:55.43 6:58/M
17 15 267 Caden Powell Woodlands Methodist 13:56.20 6:58/M
18 (< 5) 153 Nicholas Welling Founders Christian (Spring) 13:56.46 6:58/M
19 16 163 Wally Lawrence Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 13:57.21 6:59/M
20 17 150 Landon Noppe Faith West Academy 13:59.79 7:00/M
21 18 152 Cohen Schultz Faith West Academy 14:02.66 7:01/M
22 19 210 Mark Reenders Providence Classical 14:07.03 7:04/M
23 20 179 Aiden Buchanan Northland Christian 14:09.40 7:05/M
24 21 112 Andrew Byrd Covenant Christian 14:16.04 7:08/M
25 22 165 Barrett Moffett Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 14:16.85 7:08/M
26 23 203 Xavier Birch Providence Classical 14:17.00 7:09/M
27 24 201 Sam Bachelder Providence Classical 14:21.66 7:11/M
28 25 111 Keller Agnew Covenant Christian 14:24.20 7:12/M
29 (> 7) 209 Garrett Mahler Providence Classical 14:33.47 7:17/M
30 26 141 Houston Davis Cypress Christian 14:34.87 7:17/M
31 (> 7) 207 Price Jenkins Providence Classical 14:37.27 7:19/M
32 (> 7) 155 Morgan Bellamy Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 14:40.68 7:20/M
33 (> 7) 214 Turner Young Providence Classical 14:43.00 7:22/M
34 27 262 Emory Clements Woodlands Methodist 14:43.56 7:22/M
35 28 243 Ryan Norus Woodlands Christian 14:44.52 7:22/M
36 29 245 Trace Tillman Woodlands Christian 14:46.56 7:23/M
37 30 148 Robby Cullum Faith West Academy 14:51.38 7:26/M
38 31 269 Abbott Zengo Woodlands Methodist 14:52.89 7:26/M
39 32 234 James Atkinson Woodlands Christian 14:53.36 7:27/M
40 (> 7) 158 William Fleming Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 14:55.63 7:28/M
41 33 184 Walker Moores Northland Christian 14:56.30 7:28/M
42 34 261 Nathan Bigler Woodlands Methodist 14:56.35 7:28/M
43 (> 7) 157 Abraham Faysal Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 15:07.19 7:34/M
44 35 102 Grant Atkins Alpha Omega 15:07.96 7:34/M
45 36 236 Eli Cabanas Woodlands Christian 15:14.17 7:37/M
46 (> 7) 162 Cody Jarrell Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia) 15:14.67 7:37/M
47 (> 7) 213 James Wimberly Providence Classical 15:31.63 7:46/M
48 37 104 Maddox Goins Alpha Omega 15:33.76 7:47/M
49 38 140 Jackson Connelly Cypress Christian 15:49.47 7:55/M
50 39 268 Brady Schneider Woodlands Methodist 15:50.15 7:55/M
51 (> 7) 204 Nathan Hay Providence Classical 15:55.16 7:58/M
52 40 151 Carter Rizzo Faith West Academy 15:56.90 7:58/M
53 41 135 Lincoln Bailey Cypress Christian 16:01.58 8:01/M
54 42 241 Ajay John Woodlands Christian 16:08.73 8:04/M
55 43 149 Dylan Gobin Faith West Academy 16:10.77 8:05/M
56 44 185 Wesley Sotiropoulos Northland Christian 16:25.70 8:13/M
57 45 137 Caden Chelette Cypress Christian 16:35.75 8:18/M
58 46 182 Dillon Hughes Northland Christian 16:40.81 8:20/M
59 (> 7) 205 Benjamin Ibanez Providence Classical 16:45.55 8:23/M
60 (> 7) 240 Huxley Howard Woodlands Christian 16:45.90 8:23/M
61 47 138 Levi Hroch Cypress Christian 16:46.79 8:23/M
62 (> 7) 206 Michael Ibanez Providence Classical 16:59.24 8:30/M
63 48 139 Jack Arsenault Cypress Christian 17:00.56 8:30/M
64 (> 7) 516 JT hickman Providence Classical 17:09.96 8:35/M
65 49 142 Colton Farrell Cypress Christian 17:10.17 8:35/M
66 (> 7) 238 Calin Dumitru Woodlands Christian 17:18.16 8:39/M
67 (> 7) 133 David Achterkirch Cypress Christian 17:28.07 8:44/M
68 50 187 Richie Wilkerson Northland Christian 17:29.83 8:45/M
69 51 121 Tyler Stinson Covenant Christian 17:35.53 8:48/M
70 52 178 Malcolm Brown Northland Christian 17:37.83 8:49/M
71 53 119 Joshua Penland Covenant Christian 17:40.20 8:50/M
72 54 116 Joshua Fullerton Covenant Christian 17:49.12 8:55/M
73 (> 7) 239 Caleb Gibson Woodlands Christian 18:13.30 9:07/M
74 55 266 Eric Moparty Woodlands Methodist 18:24.62 9:12/M
75 (< 5) 222 Wyatt Hancock Rosehill Christian 18:30.47 9:15/M
76 (> 7) 134 Hudson Bailey Cypress Christian 19:00.87 9:30/M
77 56 118 Trey Merryfield Covenant Christian 19:05.41 9:33/M
78 (> 7) 186 Walter Walker Northland Christian 19:52.78 9:56/M
79 (> 7) 200 William Adkins Providence Classical 20:08.22 10:04/M
80 (> 7) 264 Aiden Daigneault Woodlands Methodist 20:34.62 10:17/M
81 (> 7) 181 Jameson Donaho Northland Christian 20:44.87 10:22/M
82 (> 7) 242 Jeremy King Woodlands Christian 20:49.43 10:25/M
83 57 107 Grayden Stanley-Jones Alpha Omega 21:00.82 10:30/M
84 (> 7) 110 Sebastian Adam Covenant Christian 21:01.32 10:31/M
85 (> 7) 183 Greg Lincoln Northland Christian 21:37.10 10:49/M
86 (> 7) 177 Bronson Boll Northland Christian 21:52.65 10:56/M
87 (> 7) 208 Everett Mahler Providence Classical 22:10.17 11:05/M
88 58 106 Ty Murphy Alpha Omega 22:12.55 11:06/M
89 (> 7) 265 Nicolas Gonzalez Woodlands Methodist 22:21.49 11:11/M
90 (> 7) 180 Arturo Corona Northland Christian 23:35.53 11:48/M
91 59 101 John Ablevins Alpha Omega 24:42.08 12:21/M

Team Scores - Boys

Boys

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magn 41 1 5 10 12 13 16 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:22.68  
2 Providence Classical 42 2 4 8 9 19 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:42.72  
3 Woodlands Christian 109 6 14 28 29 32 36 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:23.70  
4 Woodlands Methodist 114 7 15 27 31 34 39 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:48.33  
5 Faith West Academy 148 17 18 30 40 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:01.50  
6 Covenant Christian 153 3 21 25 51 53 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:18.79  
7 Northland Christian 154 11 20 33 44 46 50 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:51.59  
8 Cypress Christian 197 26 38 41 45 47 48 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:48.46  
9 Alpha Omega 246 35 37 57 58 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:37.17  
Inc. Founders Christian (Spring) 1 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 3 finishers