FAITH WEST HILLS XC

6th JH Boys

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Jensen Low                        British Internation   131         M              12:32.95    12:32.95
      2    James Remnant                     British Internation   132         M              12:36.10    12:36.10
      3    Daniel Ely                        Aggieland Home Scho     5         M              13:07.43    13:07.43
      4    Matthew Urbani                    Trafton Academy       599         M              13:16.37    13:16.37
      5    Keegan Honeck                     Salem Lutheran        429         M              13:32.66    13:32.66
      6    Rhensler Hubbard                  St Thomas Episcopal   525         M              13:35.43    13:35.43
      7    Daniel Chambon                    British Internation   129         M              13:36.39    13:36.39
      8    Joaquin Castillo                  Paratus Classical A   394         M              13:41.32    13:41.32
      9    Landon Noppe                      Faith West Academy    232         M              13:54.94    13:54.94
     10    Cohen Schultz                     Faith West Academy    233         M              14:01.05    14:01.05
     11    William Faust                     St Joseph (Bryan)     497         M              14:02.78    14:02.78
     12    Wilcox Keith                      Bay Area Christian     89         M              14:06.20    14:06.20
     13    Houston Davis                     Cypress Christian     200         M              14:10.10    14:10.10
     14    Santiago Castillo                 Paratus Classical A   395         M              14:12.51    14:12.51
     15    Ashton Fuller                     Salem Lutheran        428         M              14:13.00    14:13.00
     16    Jackson Bell                      Trinity Classical     614         M              14:15.00    14:15.00
     17    Jackson Connelly                  Cypress Christian     199         M              14:20.00    14:20.00
     18    Noah Wiley                        Paratus Classical A   399         M              14:40.23    14:40.23
     19    Colin Mull                        Western Academy       663         M              14:45.00    14:45.00
     20    Jesus Lopez                       St Joseph (Bryan)     498         M              14:59.04    14:59.04
     21    Josiah Mathew                     Covenant Academy      174         M              15:13.67    15:13.67
     22    John Schoenfelder                 St Joseph (Bryan)     501         M              15:14.50    15:14.50
     23    Evan Bednarz                      Salem Lutheran        427         M              15:21.47    15:21.47
     24    Jaime Castro                      International Leade   320         M              15:23.07    15:23.07
     25    Jasper Ransom                     Salem Lutheran        430         M              15:32.70    15:32.70
     26    Angel Montiel                     ILTexas-Windmill La   306         M              15:35.63    15:35.63
     27    Luke Wilcox                       Trinity Classical     625         M              15:38.91    15:38.91
     28    Abbott Zengo                      Woodlands Methodist   674         M              15:45.35    15:45.35
     29    Elijah Hinkie                     Western Academy       661         M              15:47.73    15:47.73
     30    James Houston                     Aggieland Home Scho     6         M              15:49.00    15:49.00
     31    Mcclaine Upton                    Aggieland Home Scho     8         M              15:52.59    15:52.59
     32    Rocco Lindstrom                   St Anne               484         M              15:55.85    15:55.85
     33    Josiah Jetter                     Trinity Classical     620         M              15:59.41    15:59.41
     34    Jak Scott                         Trinity Classical     624         M              16:04.64    16:04.64
     35    Walter Jones                      Aggieland Home Scho     7         M              16:06.20    16:06.20
     36    Elijah Bridges                    Bay Area Christian     87         M              16:09.00    16:09.00
     37    Bennett Crowell                   Bay Area Christian     88         M              16:13.33    16:13.33
     38    Mario Roque                       St Joseph (Bryan)     500         M              16:17.16    16:17.16
     39    Johnny Dunal                      Western Academy       660         M              16:20.00    16:20.00
     40    Josh Graham                       British Internation   130         M              16:30.89    16:30.89
     41    Connor Holmes                     Western Academy       662         M              16:41.26    16:41.26
     42    Pierce McKeon                     Trinity Classical     621         M              16:55.84    16:55.84
     43    Joel Mendoza                      International Leade   321         M              16:56.95    16:56.95
     44    Declan Cody                       Western Academy       659         M              16:57.12    16:57.12
     45    Josiah Quintana                   International Leade   322         M              16:57.46    16:57.46
     46    Benjamin Dollahon                 Aristoi Classical      54         M              17:05.09    17:05.09
     47    Havyn Symes                       Bay Area Christian     92         M              17:13.12    17:13.12
     48    Luca Taormina                     Trafton Academy       598         M              17:39.44    17:39.44
     49    Richard Williams                  Aristoi Classical      58         M              17:52.51    17:52.51
     50    Simeon Hill                       Trinity Classical     619         M              18:07.91    18:07.91
     51    Nathanlouis Osode                 Aristoi Classical      55         M              18:15.66    18:15.66
     52    Luke Pieplow                      Trinity Classical     623         M              18:22.91    18:22.91
     53    Raif Lindstrom                    St Anne               483         M              18:30.85    18:30.85
     54    Lucas Walker                      St Joseph (Bryan)     503         M              18:41.68    18:41.68
     55    Ethan Eppers                      Trinity Classical     616         M              18:46.99    18:46.99
     56    Walter Walker                     Northland Christian   379         M              18:47.99    18:47.99
     57    Christian Arredondo               St Joseph (Bryan)     496         M              19:02.37    19:02.37
     58    Cal Smith                         Aristoi Classical      56         M              19:05.55    19:05.55
     59    Colton Farrell                    Cypress Christian     201         M              19:07.71    19:07.71
     60    Griffin Galloway                  Trinity Classical     618         M              19:10.71    19:10.71
     61    Benjamin Walker                   St Joseph (Bryan)     502         M              19:38.88    19:38.88
     62    Wyatt Anawaty                     Covenant Academy      173         M              19:43.94    19:43.94
     63    Eric Moparty                      Woodlands Methodist   673         M              19:50.00    19:50.00
     64    Malcolm Brown                     Northland Christian   377         M              20:06.26    20:06.26
     65    Samuel Rios                       Paratus Classical A   398         M              20:34.62    20:34.62
     66    Zane Spoede                       Aristoi Classical      57         M              21:27.89    21:27.89
     67    Nathan Lee                        Paratus Classical A   396         M              21:44.33    21:44.33
     68    Nicolas Gonzalez                  Woodlands Methodist   672         M              21:48.00    21:48.00
     69    Judah Palandro                    Trinity Classical     622         M              21:53.13    21:53.13
     70    Gio Cartagena                     Trinity Classical     615         M              22:20.96    22:20.96
     71    Owen Eppers                       Trinity Classical     617         M              26:16.13    26:16.13
     72    Paxton McNally                    Paratus Classical A   397         M              26:27.91    26:27.91