2021 Seguin Matadore XC Invitational

October 02, 2021



Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 1 575 Nune Cantu San Antonio FEAST 11:29.69 5:45/M 10
2 2 661 Joshua Mounts San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 11:35.29 5:48/M 7
3 3 603 Owen Moede San Antonio FEAST 11:39.53 5:50/M 8
4 4 596 Ethan Hoglund San Antonio FEAST 11:41.35 5:51/M 8
5 5 667 Sebastian Siller San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 11:48.49 5:54/M 8
6 6 576 SPENCER COX San Antonio FEAST 11:51.30 5:56/M 4
7 7 649 Jeremy Emslie San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 12:02.55 6:01/M 8
8 8 484 Carter Gonzales RC Barton Middle School 12:09.39 6:05/M 8
9 9 597 Liam Hoglund San Antonio FEAST 12:16.29 6:08/M 6
10 10 491 Glen McCleskey RC Barton Middle School 12:23.41 6:12/M 8
11 11 612 Ethan Smith San Antonio FEAST 12:31.54 6:16/M 8
12 12 1687 Jackson Miranda Seguin Middle School 12:32.93 6:16/M 8
13 13 1733 Augustine Cancino-Cox Wallace MS 12:34.55 6:17/M 8
14 14 87 Jedaiah Bernal Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 12:41.43 6:21/M 8
15 15 1684 Hunter Hill Seguin Middle School 12:41.80 6:21/M 8
16 16 647 Samuel Davis San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 12:51.80 6:26/M 7
17 17 496 Antonio Pumarejo RC Barton Middle School 13:06.29 6:33/M 7
18 18 664 Brayden Salzwedel San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 13:15.54 6:38/M 8
19 19 1686 Justin Martinez Seguin Middle School 13:16.12 6:38/M 8
20 20 358 Dominic Jackson Legacy Middle School 13:24.75 6:42/M 8
21 21 1737 Roman Gonzales Wallace MS 13:33.43 6:47/M 7
22 22 357 Jalyn Davis Legacy Middle School 13:35.44 6:48/M 8
23 (< 5) 1773 Zain Fischer Luling 13:41.16 6:51/M 8
24 23 485 Jett Holdridge RC Barton Middle School 13:49.69 6:55/M 7
25 24 475 Ethan Del Toro RC Barton Middle School 13:50.91 6:55/M 7
26 25 91 Jared Storms Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 13:52.12 6:56/M 8
27 26 488 Noah Lail RC Barton Middle School 13:56.55 6:58/M 7
28 27 487 Alex Krhovidk RC Barton Middle School 14:01.67 7:01/M 8
29 28 580 Isaac DiGangi San Antonio FEAST 14:03.80 7:02/M 5
30 29 361 Colton Orsak Legacy Middle School 14:04.30 7:02/M 8
31 (> 7) 578 Gustavo De La Cruz San Antonio FEAST 14:04.53 7:02/M 8
32 (> 7) 573 Leo Bandele San Antonio FEAST 14:06.77 7:03/M 7
33 30 1692 Ethan Tripple Seguin Middle School 14:06.78 7:03/M 7
34 31 639 Jaden Bailey San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 14:14.44 7:07/M 7
35 32 1732 Benjamin Bickford Wallace MS 14:16.80 7:08/M 7
36 33 653 Andrew Jacobson San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 14:19.74 7:10/M 8
37 (> 7) 495 Clay Plumly RC Barton Middle School 14:26.22 7:13/M 7
38 (> 7) 499 Corbin Sellers RC Barton Middle School 14:26.55 7:13/M 7
39 34 89 Javier Lawson Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 14:29.38 7:15/M 8
40 (> 7) 490 Ray Martinez RC Barton Middle School 14:31.88 7:16/M 8
41 35 1679 Ace Chavez Seguin Middle School 14:39.14 7:20/M 7
42 36 396 Austin Emanuel Perez McCormick MS 14:39.40 7:20/M 8
43 37 1748 Hector Valdez Wallace MS 14:41.55 7:21/M 8
44 38 88 Trey Croft Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 14:44.30 7:22/M 7
45 39 387 Liam Griffin McCormick MS 14:47.76 7:24/M 8
46 40 341 Jose Herrera Heritage Middle School 14:48.16 7:24/M 8
47 (> 7) 602 Colsten Moede San Antonio FEAST 14:49.99 7:25/M 5
48 (> 7) 636 Robert Alarcon San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 14:53.30 7:27/M 7
49 (> 7) 489 John Martinez RC Barton Middle School 14:56.69 7:28/M 8
50 (> 7) 640 Mitchell Bias San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 14:57.44 7:29/M 8
51 (> 7) 604 Trey Oaks San Antonio FEAST 14:57.50 7:29/M 8
52 (< 5) 450 Jack McIlroy New Braunfels Grace Preparatory 14:57.58 7:29/M 4
53 41 1735 Gaven Gallegos Wallace MS 15:00.55 7:30/M 7
54 (> 7) 486 Max King RC Barton Middle School 15:00.76 7:30/M 7
55 42 1681 Juan Davila Seguin Middle School 15:01.55 7:31/M 8
56 43 1736 Gabriel Garcia Wallace MS 15:05.57 7:33/M 7
57 (> 7) 571 Nando Aguirre San Antonio FEAST 15:06.80 7:33/M 5
58 44 391 Dante Lozano McCormick MS 15:09.53 7:35/M 8
59 45 385 Angel A. Espinoza McCormick MS 15:14.14 7:37/M 7
60 46 1685 Joshua Kibbe Seguin Middle School 15:23.40 7:42/M 7
61 (> 7) 1680 Jonah Cortez Seguin Middle School 15:24.13 7:42/M 7
62 (> 7) 615 Roland Villarreal San Antonio FEAST 15:26.51 7:43/M 9
63 47 85 Nash Avitia Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 15:28.43 7:44/M 8
64 (< 5) 1783 Eduardo Zamudio Luling 15:30.55 7:45/M 8
65 (> 7) 1689 Jacob Plasencia Seguin Middle School 15:31.80 7:46/M 8
66 (< 5) 1782 Alexander Trujillo Luling 15:32.44 7:46/M 8
67 (> 7) 492 Brody Moffitt RC Barton Middle School 15:33.80 7:47/M 7
68 (> 7) 1682 Caden Devall Seguin Middle School 15:39.15 7:50/M 7
69 (> 7) 606 Timothy Petter San Antonio FEAST 15:45.25 7:53/M 8
70 (> 7) 1683 Ryan Farmer Seguin Middle School 15:45.47 7:53/M 7
71 (> 7) 478 Guerin Bernardin RC Barton Middle School 15:46.69 7:53/M 8
72 (> 7) 651 Joaquin Garza San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 15:56.79 7:58/M 8
73 48 1731 Jeremy Alvarado Wallace MS 16:01.48 8:01/M 8
74 49 86 Nathan Avitia Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 16:02.74 8:01/M 6
75 (> 7) 658 Max Mendez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 16:06.16 8:03/M 7
76 (> 7) 483 Kenley Figueroa RC Barton Middle School 16:13.68 8:07/M 7
77 (< 5) 1775 Cecilio Lara Luling 16:16.52 8:08/M 8
78 (> 7) 479 Isaac Bledsoe RC Barton Middle School 16:17.53 8:09/M 7
79 50 344 Gavin Quintanilla Heritage Middle School 16:17.93 8:09/M 7
80 (> 7) 648 Tobin Doughty San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 16:22.22 8:11/M 8
81 (> 7) 497 Noah Saul RC Barton Middle School 16:26.35 8:13/M 8
82 51 342 Vincent Jones Heritage Middle School 16:27.73 8:14/M 7
83 (> 7) 1739 Alexander Harlan Wallace MS 16:28.95 8:14/M 8
84 (> 7) 587 Juda Garza San Antonio FEAST 16:29.54 8:15/M 8
85 52 340 Pablo Flores Heritage Middle School 16:33.99 8:17/M 8
86 (> 7) 1691 Micheal Sanchez Seguin Middle School 16:35.59 8:18/M 8
87 53 401 Jude Willett McCormick MS 16:36.44 8:18/M 7
88 (> 7) 500 Jaiden Ties RC Barton Middle School 16:40.80 8:20/M 7
89 (> 7) 494 Dylan Perez RC Barton Middle School 16:47.24 8:24/M 7
90 (> 7) 672 Julian Vasquez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 16:53.12 8:27/M 8
91 54 362 Fabian Ramirez Legacy Middle School 16:53.43 8:27/M 8
92 55 356 Leonardo Ayala Legacy Middle School 17:03.26 8:32/M 8
93 56 402 Micah Zuniga McCormick MS 17:17.48 8:39/M 7
94 (> 7) 480 Aiden Chavez RC Barton Middle School 17:17.69 8:39/M 7
95 (> 7) 592 Caleb Haller San Antonio FEAST 17:22.46 8:41/M 7
96 57 381 Nelson Baez McCormick MS 17:34.18 8:47/M 8
97 (> 7) 388 Angel Guzman McCormick MS 17:36.98 8:48/M 8
98 (> 7) 1742 Ethan Loya Wallace MS 17:39.30 8:50/M 8
99 (> 7) 1678 Josiah Almaguer Seguin Middle School 17:41.23 8:51/M 7
100 (> 7) 611 Jonas Schrauger San Antonio FEAST 17:46.73 8:53/M 4
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
101 (> 7) 400 Ethan Rush-Garcia McCormick MS 17:57.49 8:59/M 7
102 58 359 Joel Maldonado Legacy Middle School 18:00.95 9:00/M 8
103 (> 7) 1747 Tristen Segura Wallace MS 18:02.77 9:01/M 7
104 (> 7) 482 Dayne Deutsch RC Barton Middle School 18:03.18 9:02/M 7
105 (> 7) 1734 Zayden Cox Wallace MS 18:22.29 9:11/M 8
106 (> 7) 609 Rhythm Rogers San Antonio FEAST 18:30.55 9:15/M 4
107 (> 7) 593 Daniel Hard San Antonio FEAST 18:36.28 9:18/M 8
108 (> 7) 1738 Dax Hageman Wallace MS 18:40.55 9:20/M 7
109 (> 7) 501 Nicholas Zawadski RC Barton Middle School 18:47.26 9:24/M 7
110 (> 7) 493 James Munoz RC Barton Middle School 18:47.47 9:24/M 7
111 (> 7) 1746 Javen Segura Wallace MS 18:54.55 9:27/M 7
112 (> 7) 382 Trevor Bezuidenhout McCormick MS 18:59.80 9:30/M 7
113 (> 7) 642 William Cho San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:00.47 9:30/M 7
114 (> 7) 386 Braden Fennell McCormick MS 20:03.30 10:02/M 7
115 59 347 Weston Wilson Heritage Middle School 20:20.63 10:10/M 7
116 (> 7) 605 Griffen Page San Antonio FEAST 20:25.30 10:13/M 4
117 60 360 Francisco Mireles Legacy Middle School 20:31.18 10:16/M 8
118 61 343 Mario Mendoza Heritage Middle School 20:42.79 10:21/M 7
119 62 345 Joshua Teet Heritage Middle School 20:43.18 10:22/M 7
120 (> 7) 1744 Russell Saed Wallace MS 20:47.61 10:24/M 8
121 (> 7) 600 Jethro Lands San Antonio FEAST 20:47.80 10:24/M 4
122 (> 7) 1688 Haegan Owens Seguin Middle School 20:54.54 10:27/M 7
123 (> 7) 1745 Yousif Saed Wallace MS 21:13.80 10:37/M 7
124 (> 7) 384 Gregory Destasi McCormick MS 21:22.71 10:41/M 7
125 (> 7) 610 Aaron Schrauger San Antonio FEAST 21:44.45 10:52/M 7
126 (> 7) 614 Jesse Van Ronk San Antonio FEAST 21:45.71 10:53/M 8
127 (> 7) 577 Giovanni De La Cruz San Antonio FEAST 22:53.26 11:27/M 7

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - San Antonio FEAST

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 58:58.16

Ave Time:11:47.63

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 575 Nune Cantu 10 1 1 11:29.69 11:29.69
2 603 Owen Moede 8 3 4 11:39.53 23:09.22
3 596 Ethan Hoglund 8 4 8 11:41.35 34:50.57
4 576 SPENCER COX 4 6 14 11:51.30 46:41.87
5 597 Liam Hoglund 6 9 23 12:16.29 58:58.16
6 612 Ethan Smith 8 (11)   12:31.54 1:11:29.70
7 580 Isaac DiGangi 5 (28)   14:03.80 1:25:33.50
8 578 Gustavo De La Cruz 8 More Than 7   14:04.53 1:39:38.03
9 573 Leo Bandele 7 More Than 7   14:06.77 1:53:44.80
10 602 Colsten Moede 5 More Than 7   14:49.99 2:08:34.79
11 604 Trey Oaks 8 More Than 7   14:57.50 2:23:32.29
12 571 Nando Aguirre 5 More Than 7   15:06.80 2:38:39.09
13 615 Roland Villarreal 9 More Than 7   15:26.51 2:54:05.60
14 606 Timothy Petter 8 More Than 7   15:45.25 3:09:50.85
15 587 Juda Garza 8 More Than 7   16:29.54 3:26:20.39
16 592 Caleb Haller 7 More Than 7   17:22.46 3:43:42.85
17 611 Jonas Schrauger 4 More Than 7   17:46.73 4:01:29.58
18 609 Rhythm Rogers 4 More Than 7   18:30.55 4:20:00.13 0:06.89
19 593 Daniel Hard 8 More Than 7   18:36.28 4:38:36.41 0:12.62
20 605 Griffen Page 4 More Than 7   20:25.30 4:59:01.71 2:01.64
21 600 Jethro Lands 4 More Than 7   20:47.80 5:19:49.51 2:24.14
22 610 Aaron Schrauger 7 More Than 7   21:44.45 5:41:33.96 3:20.79
23 614 Jesse Van Ronk 8 More Than 7   21:45.71 6:03:19.67 3:22.05
24 577 Giovanni De La Cruz 7 More Than 7   22:53.26 6:26:12.93 4:29.60

Team - San Antonio Great Hearts Norther

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:01:33.67

Ave Time:12:18.73

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 661 Joshua Mounts 7 2 2 11:35.29 11:35.29
2 667 Sebastian Siller 8 5 7 11:48.49 23:23.78
3 649 Jeremy Emslie 8 7 14 12:02.55 35:26.33
4 647 Samuel Davis 7 16 30 12:51.80 48:18.13
5 664 Brayden Salzwedel 8 18 48 13:15.54 1:01:33.67
6 639 Jaden Bailey 7 (31)   14:14.44 1:15:48.11
7 653 Andrew Jacobson 8 (33)   14:19.74 1:30:07.85
8 636 Robert Alarcon 7 More Than 7   14:53.30 1:45:01.15
9 640 Mitchell Bias 8 More Than 7   14:57.44 1:59:58.59
10 651 Joaquin Garza 8 More Than 7   15:56.79 2:15:55.38
11 658 Max Mendez 7 More Than 7   16:06.16 2:32:01.54
12 648 Tobin Doughty 8 More Than 7   16:22.22 2:48:23.76
13 672 Julian Vasquez 8 More Than 7   16:53.12 3:05:16.88
14 642 William Cho 7 More Than 7   19:00.47 3:24:17.35 0:36.81

Team - RC Barton Middle School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:05:19.69

Ave Time:13:03.94

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 484 Carter Gonzales 8 8 8 12:09.39 12:09.39
2 491 Glen McCleskey 8 10 18 12:23.41 24:32.80
3 496 Antonio Pumarejo 7 17 35 13:06.29 37:39.09
4 485 Jett Holdridge 7 23 58 13:49.69 51:28.78
5 475 Ethan Del Toro 7 24 82 13:50.91 1:05:19.69
6 488 Noah Lail 7 (26)   13:56.55 1:19:16.24
7 487 Alex Krhovidk 8 (27)   14:01.67 1:33:17.91
8 495 Clay Plumly 7 More Than 7   14:26.22 1:47:44.13
9 499 Corbin Sellers 7 More Than 7   14:26.55 2:02:10.68
10 490 Ray Martinez 8 More Than 7   14:31.88 2:16:42.56
11 489 John Martinez 8 More Than 7   14:56.69 2:31:39.25
12 486 Max King 7 More Than 7   15:00.76 2:46:40.01
13 492 Brody Moffitt 7 More Than 7   15:33.80 3:02:13.81
14 478 Guerin Bernardin 8 More Than 7   15:46.69 3:18:00.50
15 483 Kenley Figueroa 7 More Than 7   16:13.68 3:34:14.18
16 479 Isaac Bledsoe 7 More Than 7   16:17.53 3:50:31.71
17 497 Noah Saul 8 More Than 7   16:26.35 4:06:58.06
18 500 Jaiden Ties 7 More Than 7   16:40.80 4:23:38.86
19 494 Dylan Perez 7 More Than 7   16:47.24 4:40:26.10
20 480 Aiden Chavez 7 More Than 7   17:17.69 4:57:43.79
21 482 Dayne Deutsch 7 More Than 7   18:03.18 5:15:46.97
22 501 Nicholas Zawadski 7 More Than 7   18:47.26 5:34:34.23 0:23.60
23 493 James Munoz 7 More Than 7   18:47.47 5:53:21.70 0:23.81

Team - Seguin Middle School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:07:16.77

Ave Time:13:27.35

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1687 Jackson Miranda 8 12 12 12:32.93 12:32.93
2 1684 Hunter Hill 8 15 27 12:41.80 25:14.73
3 1686 Justin Martinez 8 19 46 13:16.12 38:30.85
4 1692 Ethan Tripple 7 30 76 14:06.78 52:37.63
5 1679 Ace Chavez 7 35 111 14:39.14 1:07:16.77
6 1681 Juan Davila 8 (42)   15:01.55 1:22:18.32
7 1685 Joshua Kibbe 7 (46)   15:23.40 1:37:41.72
8 1680 Jonah Cortez 7 More Than 7   15:24.13 1:53:05.85
9 1689 Jacob Plasencia 8 More Than 7   15:31.80 2:08:37.65
10 1682 Caden Devall 7 More Than 7   15:39.15 2:24:16.80
11 1683 Ryan Farmer 7 More Than 7   15:45.47 2:40:02.27
12 1691 Micheal Sanchez 8 More Than 7   16:35.59 2:56:37.86
13 1678 Josiah Almaguer 7 More Than 7   17:41.23 3:14:19.09
14 1688 Haegan Owens 7 More Than 7   20:54.54 3:35:13.63 2:30.88

Team - Wallace MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:10:06.88

Ave Time:14:01.38

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1733 Augustine Cancino-Cox 8 13 13 12:34.55 12:34.55
2 1737 Roman Gonzales 7 21 34 13:33.43 26:07.98
3 1732 Benjamin Bickford 7 32 66 14:16.80 40:24.78
4 1748 Hector Valdez 8 37 103 14:41.55 55:06.33
5 1735 Gaven Gallegos 7 41 144 15:00.55 1:10:06.88
6 1736 Gabriel Garcia 7 (43)   15:05.57 1:25:12.45
7 1731 Jeremy Alvarado 8 (48)   16:01.48 1:41:13.93
8 1739 Alexander Harlan 8 More Than 7   16:28.95 1:57:42.88
9 1742 Ethan Loya 8 More Than 7   17:39.30 2:15:22.18
10 1747 Tristen Segura 7 More Than 7   18:02.77 2:33:24.95
11 1734 Zayden Cox 8 More Than 7   18:22.29 2:51:47.24
12 1738 Dax Hageman 7 More Than 7   18:40.55 3:10:27.79 0:16.89
13 1746 Javen Segura 7 More Than 7   18:54.55 3:29:22.34 0:30.89
14 1744 Russell Saed 8 More Than 7   20:47.61 3:50:09.95 2:23.95
15 1745 Yousif Saed 7 More Than 7   21:13.80 4:11:23.75 2:50.14

Team - Calvary Chapel Christian Academy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:11:15.66

Ave Time:14:15.13

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Jedaiah Bernal 8 14 14 12:41.43 12:41.43
2 91 Jared Storms 8 25 39 13:52.12 26:33.55
3 89 Javier Lawson 8 34 73 14:29.38 41:02.93
4 88 Trey Croft 7 38 111 14:44.30 55:47.23
5 85 Nash Avitia 8 47 158 15:28.43 1:11:15.66
6 86 Nathan Avitia 6 (49)   16:02.74 1:27:18.40

Team - Legacy Middle School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:15:01.18

Ave Time:15:00.24

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Dominic Jackson 8 20 20 13:24.75 13:24.75
2 357 Jalyn Davis 8 22 42 13:35.44 27:00.19
3 361 Colton Orsak 8 29 71 14:04.30 41:04.49
4 362 Fabian Ramirez 8 54 125 16:53.43 57:57.92
5 356 Leonardo Ayala 8 55 180 17:03.26 1:15:01.18
6 359 Joel Maldonado 8 (58)   18:00.95 1:33:02.13
7 360 Francisco Mireles 8 (60)   20:31.18 1:53:33.31 2:07.52

Team - McCormick MS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:16:27.27

Ave Time:15:17.45

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Austin Emanuel Perez 8 36 36 14:39.40 14:39.40
2 387 Liam Griffin 8 39 75 14:47.76 29:27.16
3 391 Dante Lozano 8 44 119 15:09.53 44:36.69
4 385 Angel A. Espinoza 7 45 164 15:14.14 59:50.83
5 401 Jude Willett 7 53 217 16:36.44 1:16:27.27
6 402 Micah Zuniga 7 (56)   17:17.48 1:33:44.75
7 381 Nelson Baez 8 (57)   17:34.18 1:51:18.93
8 388 Angel Guzman 8 More Than 7   17:36.98 2:08:55.91
9 400 Ethan Rush-Garcia 7 More Than 7   17:57.49 2:26:53.40
10 382 Trevor Bezuidenhout 7 More Than 7   18:59.80 2:45:53.20 0:36.14
11 386 Braden Fennell 7 More Than 7   20:03.30 3:05:56.50 1:39.64
12 384 Gregory Destasi 7 More Than 7   21:22.71 3:27:19.21 2:59.05

Team - Heritage Middle School

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:24:28.44

Ave Time:16:53.69

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Jose Herrera 8 40 40 14:48.16 14:48.16
2 344 Gavin Quintanilla 7 50 90 16:17.93 31:06.09
3 342 Vincent Jones 7 51 141 16:27.73 47:33.82
4 340 Pablo Flores 8 52 193 16:33.99 1:04:07.81
5 347 Weston Wilson 7 59 252 20:20.63 1:24:28.44 1:56.97
6 343 Mario Mendoza 7 (61)   20:42.79 1:45:11.23 2:19.13
7 345 Joshua Teet 7 (62)   20:43.18 2:05:54.41 2:19.52

Team - Luling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1773 Zain Fischer 8 Less Than 5   13:41.16 13:41.16
2 1783 Eduardo Zamudio 8 Less Than 5   15:30.55 29:11.71
3 1782 Alexander Trujillo 8 Less Than 5   15:32.44 44:44.15
4 1775 Cecilio Lara 8 Less Than 5   16:16.52 1:01:00.67

Team - New Braunfels Grace Preparatory

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Jack McIlroy 4 Less Than 5   14:57.58 14:57.58

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Boys

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 (< 5) 327 Memorie Acosta Heritage Middle School 14:19.30 7:10/M 7

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Boys

Team - Heritage Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Memorie Acosta 7 Less Than 5   14:19.30 14:19.30