FAITH WEST HILLS XC

October 02, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 448 Anna Lee Hudson Salt and Light Homeschool 13:54.46 2:47/K
2 (< 5) 18 Elizabeth Leland Aggieland Home School 14:04.31 2:49/K
3 1 171 Sarah Bowen Concordia Lutheran 14:52.21 7:26/M
4 (< 5) 228 Summer Bright Faith Academy (Bellville) 14:57.31 2:59/K
5 2 166 Avery Csernik Concordia Lutheran 15:17.73 7:39/M
6 (< 5) 242 Lucy Skaggs Faith West Academy 15:19.83 3:04/K
7 (< 5) 637 Abigail Horton Trinity Classical 15:31.01 3:06/K
8 (< 5) 636 Harper Hinze Trinity Classical 15:56.93 3:11/K
9 (< 5) 241 Charity Montgomery Faith West Academy 16:01.10 3:12/K
10 3 167 Sofia Heckner Concordia Lutheran 16:19.40 8:10/M
11 4 586 Jilly Gordon St. John XXIII College Prep 16:25.69 3:17/K
12 5 170 Colleen Galler Concordia Lutheran 16:36.20 8:18/M
13 (< 5) 17 Jessica Collins Aggieland Home School 17:01.45 3:24/K
14 (< 5) 258 Caroline Lipscomb First Baptist Christian 17:02.07 3:24/K
15 (< 5) 447 Meredith Willborg Salt and Light Homeschool 17:02.87 3:25/K
16 (< 5) 417 Maggie Herrera Rosehill Christian 17:17.13 3:27/K
17 6 582 Emma Magner St. John XXIII College Prep 17:18.07 3:28/K
18 7 581 Nadine Kenawy St. John XXIII College Prep 17:18.90 3:28/K
19 8 583 Angie Mandel St. John XXIII College Prep 17:21.00 3:28/K
20 9 585 Suzi Wells St. John XXIII College Prep 17:30.59 3:30/K
21 (< 5) 257 Josephine Krueger First Baptist Christian 17:54.23 3:35/K
22 (< 5) 113 Julia Duran Brazosport Christian 18:11.39 3:38/K
23 10 584 Val Villasana St. John XXIII College Prep 18:29.14 3:42/K
24 11 580 Emma Chapas St. John XXIII College Prep 18:47.67 3:46/K
25 12 172 Kennedy Shatara Concordia Lutheran 19:26.20 9:43/M
26 (< 5) 256 Kristen Henderson First Baptist Christian 20:29.44 4:06/K
27 (< 5) 215 Ally Walsh Divine Savior Academy 23:31.77 4:42/K
28 (< 5) 214 Kayleigh Pitts-Ussery Divine Savior Academy 24:21.59 4:52/K
29 (< 5) 19 Adrianna Watson Aggieland Home School 26:27.62 5:18/K

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Concordia Lutheran 23 1 2 3 5 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:31.74  
2 St. John XXIII College Prep 34 4 6 7 8 9 10 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:54.25  
Inc. Aggieland Home School 3 finishers    
Inc. Faith West Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Salt and Light Homeschool 2 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Classical 2 finishers    
Inc. Brazosport Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Divine Savior Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Faith Academy (Bellville) 1 finishers    
Inc. First Baptist Christian 3 finishers