PCS XC 2021

September 25, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Div II

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 571 Reed Fowler Annunciation Orthodox 6:21.50 5:18/K
2 2 843 Eddie Urbina YES Prep Northwest 6:23.16 5:19/K
3 3 839 McKesson Andre YES Prep Northwest 6:23.92 5:20/K
4 4 567 Gavin DiBella Annunciation Orthodox 6:38.00 5:32/K
5 5 840 Jonathan Bracey YES Prep Northwest 6:41.73 5:35/K
6 6 705 Mark Reenders Providence Classical 6:42.49 5:35/K
7 7 582 Jaxson Sprinkles Annunciation Orthodox 6:44.69 5:37/K
8 8 584 Jacob Young Annunciation Orthodox 6:54.63 5:46/K
9 (< 5) 725 Joshua Kirkdorffer Salt and Light Homeschool 6:56.32 5:47/K
10 9 701 Xavier Birch Providence Classical 6:56.64 5:47/K
11 (< 5) 605 Jackson Stephens Covenant Preparatory 7:07.07 5:56/K
12 (< 5) 858 Colin Bird Kingdom Runners 7:07.31 5:56/K
13 (< 5) 739 Caleb Piefer St. Anthony of Padua 7:08.90 5:57/K
14 10 577 Jonah Moore Annunciation Orthodox 7:10.39 5:59/K
15 (< 5) 795 James Atkinson Woodlands Christian 7:15.44 6:03/K
16 11 618 Jackson Connelly Cypress Christian 7:16.18 6:03/K
17 12 580 Keshav Sathyamoorty Annunciation Orthodox 7:16.28 6:04/K
18 (< 5) 740 Asher Smithson St. Anthony of Padua 7:17.63 6:05/K
19 13 619 Houston Davis Cypress Christian 7:17.85 6:05/K
20 14 785 Luke Karges Western Academy 7:23.54 6:10/K
21 (< 5) 758 Wyatt Glass Trinity Klein Lutheran 7:24.89 6:11/K
22 15 786 Colin Mull Western Academy 7:25.74 6:11/K
23 (< 5) 193 Jessie Goldin Emery/Weiner 7:26.10 6:12/K
24 16 581 Milan Shelton Annunciation Orthodox 7:26.63 6:12/K
25 (> 7) 572 Will Garvey Annunciation Orthodox 7:32.06 6:17/K
26 17 782 Johnny Dunal Western Academy 7:34.57 6:19/K
27 (< 5) 180 Zev Goetz Emery/Weiner 7:40.01 6:23/K
28 (< 5) 759 John Masterson Trinity Klein Lutheran 7:41.84 6:25/K
29 (> 7) 583 Henry Yates Annunciation Orthodox 7:42.03 6:25/K
30 (< 5) 724 Carter Champagne Salt and Light Homeschool 7:44.85 6:27/K
31 (> 7) 570 Alexander Ewart Annunciation Orthodox 7:46.01 6:28/K
32 18 703 Michael Ibanez Providence Classical 7:46.34 6:29/K
33 (< 5) 604 John David Paez Covenant Preparatory 7:47.50 6:30/K
34 (< 5) 179 Conner Costello Emery/Weiner 7:48.00 6:30/K
35 19 522 James Wimberly Providence Classical 7:52.43 6:34/K
36 (< 5) 734 Rocco Lindstrom St Anne 7:52.74 6:34/K
37 (< 5) 857 Drew Witherspoon Kingdom Runners 7:53.48 6:35/K
38 (< 5) 726 Ethan Smith Salt and Light Homeschool 7:53.97 6:35/K
39 (> 7) 562 Grant Allen Annunciation Orthodox 7:55.58 6:36/K
40 20 702 Benjamin Ibanez Providence Classical 7:57.66 6:38/K
41 (< 5) 606 Greyson Webster Covenant Preparatory 7:58.36 6:39/K
42 21 616 David Achterkirch Cypress Christian 7:59.28 6:39/K
43 (< 5) 186 Nathan Hubbard Emery/Weiner 8:00.13 6:40/K
44 (> 7) 576 Jonathan Mathews Annunciation Orthodox 8:04.82 6:44/K
45 22 777 Joaquin Muniz Western Academy 8:07.93 6:47/K
46 23 620 Colton Farrell Cypress Christian 8:08.79 6:47/K
47 24 783 Elijah Hinkie Western Academy 8:10.03 6:48/K
48 (< 5) 714 Wyatt Hancock Rosehill Christian 8:11.17 6:49/K
49 25 842 Richy Gonzalez YES Prep Northwest 8:13.08 6:51/K
50 (> 7) 566 John Dale Annunciation Orthodox 8:14.20 6:52/K
51 (> 7) 565 Luca Chang Annunciation Orthodox 8:14.22 6:52/K
52 (< 5) 798 Ajay John Woodlands Christian 8:14.74 6:52/K
53 26 784 Connor Holmes Western Academy 8:16.90 6:54/K
54 (> 7) 585 Jack Zoeller Annunciation Orthodox 8:17.98 6:55/K
55 (< 5) 797 Huxley Howard Woodlands Christian 8:19.46 6:56/K
56 (< 5) 546 Tanner Eppink Alpha Omega 8:21.54 6:58/K
57 (> 7) 575 Ved Kulkarni Annunciation Orthodox 8:24.00 7:00/K
58 (> 7) 563 Blake Blossman Annunciation Orthodox 8:26.69 7:02/K
59 27 781 Declan Cody Western Academy 8:27.98 7:03/K
60 (< 5) 760 Jacob White Trinity Klein Lutheran 8:30.51 7:05/K
61 28 617 Hudson Bailey Cypress Christian 8:35.37 7:09/K
62 (< 5) 733 Raif Lindstrom St Anne 8:42.60 7:16/K
63 (< 5) 796 Caleb Gibson Woodlands Christian 8:46.49 7:19/K
64 29 700 William Adkins Providence Classical 9:04.98 7:34/K
65 (> 7) 780 Benedict Block Western Academy 9:11.70 7:40/K
66 (> 7) 564 Beau Burguieres Annunciation Orthodox 9:12.87 7:41/K
67 (> 7) 769 Thomas Block Western Academy 9:47.63 8:10/K
68 30 841 Hagger Bryson YES Prep Northwest 10:09.63 8:28/K
69 31 704 Everett Mahler Providence Classical 10:12.75 8:31/K
70 32 838 Andy Alvarez YES Prep Northwest 10:41.13 8:54/K
71 (< 5) 741 Connor Strahley St. Anthony of Padua 10:54.46 9:05/K

Team Scores - Boys

MS Boys Div II

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 30 1 4 7 8 10 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 33:49.21  
2 YES Prep Northwest 65 2 3 5 25 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 37:51.52  
3 Providence Classical 72 6 9 18 19 20 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 37:15.56  
4 Western Academy 92 14 15 17 22 24 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 38:41.81  
5 Cypress Christian 96 11 13 21 23 28    
Top 5 Times: 39:17.47  
Inc. Alpha Omega 1 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Salt and Light Homeschool 3 finishers    
Inc. Covenant Preparatory 3 finishers    
Inc. St Anne 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 3 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Woodlands Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Kingdom Runners 2 finishers    
Inc. Emery/Weiner 4 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Boys Div II

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 184 Hannah Klaff Emery/Weiner 7:12.36 3:36/M
2 (< 5) 182 Laura Sherman Emery/Weiner 8:24.80 7:01/K
3 (< 5) 185 Hannah Hu Emery/Weiner 8:41.75 4:21/M

Team Scores - Girls

MS Boys Div II

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Emery/Weiner 3 finishers