CCS XC

September 19, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 585 Samuel Caruso MS_St John's 11:23.64 5:42/M
2 2 597 Andrew Wasserman MS_St John's 11:47.97 5:54/M
3 3 406 Stefano Ferrier Family Point Speed 11:51.78 5:56/M
4 4 504 Aedan Lanigan MS_John Cooper 11:51.80 5:56/M
5 5 471 AJ West MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 11:55.51 5:58/M
6 (< 5) 574 Ethan Zavala MS_Rosehill Christian 12:12.00 6:06/M
7 6 449 Colby Roberts MS_Covenant Christian 12:12.62 6:06/M
8 7 571 Elijah Zuniga MS_Providence Classical 12:15.40 6:08/M
9 (< 5) 622 Peter Gibson MS_Texas Independent Homeschool 12:16.00 6:08/M
10 8 558 Kaeden Beno MS_Providence Classical 12:18.83 6:09/M
11 9 628 Paul Cosgray MS_Western Academy 12:31.79 6:16/M
12 10 555 Alps Xia MS_Pin Oak 12:44.38 6:22/M
13 11 411 Abraham Nichols Family Point Speed 12:47.65 6:24/M
14 12 510 Luca Riveros MS_John Cooper 12:48.20 6:24/M
15 13 568 Luke Williamson MS_Providence Classical 12:49.13 6:25/M
16 14 494 Ryan Benes MS_John Cooper 12:49.91 6:25/M
17 15 492 Jacob Bailey MS_John Cooper 12:52.26 6:26/M
18 16 415 Griffin Saacke Family Point Speed 12:53.27 6:27/M
19 17 631 Bill Efting MS_Western Academy 12:53.40 6:27/M
20 18 637 Jax Lebrun MS_Western Academy 12:53.57 6:27/M
21 19 632 Will Efting MS_Western Academy 12:55.00 6:28/M
22 20 464 Carter Darby MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 13:03.97 6:32/M
23 (< 5) 573 Carter Johnson MS_Rosehill Christian 13:06.40 6:33/M
24 21 502 Daniel Justice MS_John Cooper 13:09.48 6:35/M
25 (< 5) 472 Nicholas Welling MS_Founders Christian (Spring) 13:14.36 6:37/M
26 22 465 Stephen Drennon MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 13:21.71 6:41/M
27 23 416 Kade Schipper Family Point Speed 13:24.93 6:42/M
28 24 437 Matthew Muraski MS_Christ the Redeemer 13:25.51 6:43/M
29 25 587 Jayden Chen MS_St John's 13:28.91 6:44/M
30 26 508 Issac Ortega MS_John Cooper 13:29.26 6:45/M
31 27 645 Maxime Crepin MS_Woodlands Methodist 13:30.21 6:45/M
32 28 433 Adam Childs MS_Christ the Redeemer 13:32.21 6:46/M
33 29 591 John Eikenburg MS_St John's 13:49.45 6:55/M
34 30 964 Andre McKesson Yes Pep Northwest 13:53.80 6:57/M
35 31 538 Grayson Hodges MS_Pin Oak 13:57.37 6:59/M
36 32 601 Daniel Johnson MS_St Laurence Catholic 13:58.08 6:59/M
37 (< 5) 514 Isaiah Cheng-Guajardo MS_Lake Houston Conqueror 13:58.41 6:59/M
38 (< 5) 613 Saqib Memon MS_St Thomas Episcopal 14:00.35 7:00/M
39 33 649 Caden Powell MS_Woodlands Methodist 14:01.49 7:01/M
40 34 641 Thomas Nichols MS_Western Academy 14:01.71 7:01/M
41 (< 5) 998 JOSEPH GIBSON MS_Texas Independent Homeschool 14:06.55 7:03/M
42 35 567 Carter Self MS_Providence Classical 14:15.46 7:08/M
43 36 441 Andrew Byrd MS_Covenant Christian 14:16.38 7:08/M
44 (< 5) 460 Aiden Moore MS_First Baptist Christian Acad 14:18.33 7:09/M
45 (< 5) 461 Antonio Post MS_First Baptist Christian Acad 14:19.98 7:10/M
46 37 499 Ben Hemmert MS_John Cooper 14:21.56 7:11/M
47 38 440 Keller Agnew MS_Covenant Christian 14:22.32 7:11/M
48 (> 7) 493 Ian Barrenecha MS_John Cooper 14:23.76 7:12/M
49 39 570 Turner Young MS_Providence Classical 14:24.60 7:12/M
50 40 408 Zaiden Grant Family Point Speed 14:24.96 7:12/M
51 (> 7) 490 Caden Albright MS_John Cooper 14:25.97 7:13/M
52 41 520 Isaac Banos MS_Northland Christian 14:28.30 7:14/M
53 (< 5) 610 Rhensler Hubbard MS_St Thomas Episcopal 14:29.70 7:15/M
54 (< 5) 582 Lochlann O Suilleabhain MS_St Anne 14:33.70 7:17/M
55 42 975 Eddie Urbina Yes Pep Northwest 14:35.53 7:18/M
56 43 963 Jonathan Bracey Yes Pep Northwest 14:36.90 7:18/M
57 44 598 Aaron Wu MS_St John's 14:38.36 7:19/M
58 45 595 Quentin Nicholson MS_St John's 14:39.35 7:20/M
59 46 599 Nico Arenas MS_St Laurence Catholic 14:41.00 7:21/M
60 47 559 Xavier Birch MS_Providence Classical 14:41.37 7:21/M
61 48 584 Walker Benoit MS_St John's 14:42.75 7:21/M
62 49 410 Emanuel Navarro Family Point Speed 14:44.16 7:22/M
63 50 553 James Westin MS_Pin Oak 14:45.09 7:23/M
64 51 566 Mark Reenders MS_Providence Classical 14:48.31 7:24/M
65 52 22 Jackson Connelly MS_Cypress Christian 14:50.02 7:25/M
66 53 466 Sam Faris MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 14:52.58 7:26/M
67 (< 5) 663 Isaac Colon MS_YES Prep Northside 14:53.29 7:27/M
68 54 650 Brady Schneider MS_Woodlands Methodist 14:56.14 7:28/M
69 (> 7) 565 Garrett Mahler MS_Providence Classical 14:56.16 7:28/M
70 (< 5) 454 Jackson Stephens MS_Covenant Preparatory 14:57.97 7:29/M
71 (< 5) 420 Grant Challenger MS_Angleton Christian 14:59.20 7:30/M
72 55 417 Grayson Schourek Family Point Speed 15:00.66 7:30/M
73 56 467 Blake Hebert MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 15:03.44 7:32/M
74 57 643 Nathan Bigler MS_Woodlands Methodist 15:03.95 7:32/M
75 (> 7) 412 Eli Pappas Family Point Speed 15:05.59 7:33/M
76 58 451 Walker Wood MS_Covenant Christian 15:07.21 7:34/M
77 59 438 Aland Thomas MS_Christ the Redeemer 15:07.33 7:34/M
78 60 652 Abbott Zengo MS_Woodlands Methodist 15:07.36 7:34/M
79 (> 7) 501 Zach Jefferson MS_John Cooper 15:07.64 7:34/M
80 (< 5) 947 Colin Bird Kingdom Runners 15:08.25 7:34/M
81 (> 7) 593 Carter Lawrence MS_St John's 15:08.82 7:34/M
82 61 535 Gavin Erdman MS_Pin Oak 15:09.51 7:35/M
83 (> 7) 409 Espen Johnsen Family Point Speed 15:13.59 7:37/M
84 62 482 Jordan Olivas MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 15:18.19 7:39/M
85 63 468 Evin Kurian MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 15:22.73 7:41/M
86 64 539 Eli Hyman MS_Pin Oak 15:24.02 7:42/M
87 65 546 Aseem Misra MS_Pin Oak 15:25.00 7:43/M
88 66 23 Houston Davis MS_Cypress Christian 15:26.37 7:43/M
89 67 675 Hernon Velazquez MS_YES Prep West 15:27.68 7:44/M
90 68 633 Pablo Fernandez-Cueto MS_Western Academy 15:28.41 7:44/M
91 69 644 Emory Clements MS_Woodlands Methodist 15:28.51 7:44/M
92 (> 7) 500 Lynn Htet MS_John Cooper 15:28.96 7:44/M
93 (> 7) 557 Sam Bachelder MS_Providence Classical 15:29.66 7:45/M
94 (> 7) 589 Jonathan Dokupil MS_St John's 15:44.16 7:52/M
95 (< 5) 458 Colton Vrazel MS_Danbury 15:45.07 7:53/M
96 70 462 Zach Chen MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 15:46.20 7:53/M
97 71 636 Luke Karges MS_Western Academy 15:49.00 7:55/M
98 (< 5) 578 Alex Lauzon MS_St Anne 15:49.50 7:55/M
99 (< 5) 619 Lucas Schaefer MS_St. Anne, Tomball 15:50.30 7:55/M
100 (> 7) 563 Price Jenkins MS_Providence Classical 15:51.41 7:56/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 639 Colin Mull MS_Western Academy 15:55.86 7:58/M
102 72 604 Lawson Leeser MS_St Laurence Catholic 15:56.44 7:58/M
103 73 672 David Martinez MS_YES Prep West 15:58.27 7:59/M
104 (< 5) 617 Andrew Newell MS_St. Anne, Tomball 15:59.10 8:00/M
105 (> 7) 495 Martin Buberl MS_John Cooper 16:01.78 8:01/M
106 (> 7) 503 Thatcher Kennedy MS_John Cooper 16:02.00 8:01/M
107 74 545 Jackson McPhail MS_Pin Oak 16:02.84 8:01/M
108 (> 7) 569 James Wimberly MS_Providence Classical 16:03.93 8:02/M
109 75 477 Suhail Jamali MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 16:04.53 8:02/M
110 76 600 Jackson Boudreaux MS_St Laurence Catholic 16:06.50 8:03/M
111 (> 7) 498 Lucas Frome MS_John Cooper 16:07.39 8:04/M
112 77 683 Sebastian Flores MS_Yes Prep-SE 16:07.69 8:04/M
113 78 602 Dylan Justice MS_St Laurence Catholic 16:07.97 8:04/M
114 (< 5) 519 Cody Rion MS_Michael R. Null 16:09.26 8:05/M
115 79 970 Lakeith Bryant MS_C.E. King 16:09.51 8:05/M
116 (> 7) 629 Andre Daigle MS_Western Academy 16:11.14 8:06/M
117 (> 7) 561 Benjamin Ibanez MS_Providence Classical 16:15.51 8:08/M
118 (> 7) 418 Sabastian Zapata Family Point Speed 16:17.00 8:09/M
119 80 965 Richy Gonzalez Yes Pep Northwest 16:20.00 8:10/M
120 (> 7) 560 Nathan Hay MS_Providence Classical 16:23.46 8:12/M
121 (> 7) 624 Thomas Block MS_Western Academy 16:24.00 8:12/M
122 81 608 AJ Unger MS_St Laurence Catholic 16:26.42 8:13/M
123 (< 5) 516 Kaleb Sparks MS_Lifestyle Christian 16:31.25 8:16/M
124 (> 7) 590 Rian Du MS_St John's 16:33.75 8:17/M
125 (> 7) 543 Grayson Luengas MS_Pin Oak 16:34.89 8:17/M
126 82 680 Oliver Castillo MS_Yes Prep-SE 16:35.33 8:18/M
127 83 20 Levi Hroch MS_Cypress Christian 16:38.04 8:19/M
128 84 448 Joshua Penland MS_Covenant Christian 16:43.50 8:22/M
129 (> 7) 534 Christopher Dai MS_Pin Oak 16:46.93 8:23/M
130 (> 7) 592 Asa Gangjee MS_St John's 16:47.97 8:24/M
131 (< 5) 421 Noah Santiago MS_Angleton Christian 16:48.54 8:24/M
132 (< 5) 580 Rocco Lindstrom MS_St Anne 16:50.70 8:25/M
133 (> 7) 596 Henry Ordonez MS_St John's 16:52.58 8:26/M
134 (> 7) 506 Balian Meixeiro MS_John Cooper 16:53.86 8:27/M
135 (> 7) 470 Nolan Rosseland MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 16:54.60 8:27/M
136 85 684 Jakobe Herrera MS_Yes Prep-SE 16:54.74 8:27/M
137 86 17 Lincoln Bailey MS_Cypress Christian 16:59.03 8:30/M
138 87 19 Caden Chelette MS_Cypress Christian 17:00.01 8:30/M
139 88 668 Carlos Lopez MS_YES Prep West 17:01.21 8:31/M
140 89 605 Connor Manson MS_St Laurence Catholic 17:01.82 8:31/M
141 90 434 Ben Childs MS_Christ the Redeemer 17:02.29 8:31/M
142 (> 7) 505 Anders Larson-Hendricks MS_John Cooper 17:02.84 8:31/M
143 (> 7) 537 Diego Herrejon Trevino MS_Pin Oak 17:04.25 8:32/M
144 91 526 Dillon Hughes MS_Northland Christian 17:05.26 8:33/M
145 92 679 Carlos Bernstorff MS_Yes Prep-SE 17:07.35 8:34/M
146 93 21 Jack Arsenault MS_Cypress Christian 17:08.02 8:34/M
147 94 667 Sergio Amador Galvan Yanez MS_YES Prep West 17:14.76 8:37/M
148 (> 7) 513 Dylan Tao MS_John Cooper 17:15.64 8:38/M
149 (> 7) 638 Peter McManus MS_Western Academy 17:16.10 8:38/M
150 95 436 Ethan Malinowski MS_Christ the Redeemer 17:20.82 8:40/M
151 (< 5) 515 Desmond Reddig MS_Lake Houston Conqueror 17:22.00 8:41/M
152 96 484 David Perez MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 17:26.62 8:43/M
153 97 681 Davon Clement MS_Yes Prep-SE 17:27.08 8:44/M
154 (< 5) 572 Wyatt Hancock MS_Rosehill Christian 17:32.42 8:46/M
155 98 682 Ricardo Fernandez-Banda MS_Yes Prep-SE 17:40.10 8:50/M
156 (< 5) 615 Beckett Yowell MS_St Thomas Episcopal 17:48.37 8:54/M
157 99 530 Wesley Sotiropoulos MS_Northland Christian 17:49.57 8:55/M
158 100 446 Gabriel Garcia MS_Covenant Christian 17:49.76 8:55/M
159 (< 5) 618 Charlie Newell MS_St. Anne, Tomball 17:52.55 8:56/M
160 (> 7) 542 Ramon Khattar Hatem MS_Pin Oak 17:55.17 8:58/M
161 (< 5) 457 Jace Martin MS_Danbury 18:00.13 9:00/M
162 (< 5) 231 Ivan Nava MS_YES Prep Northside 18:00.43 9:00/M
163 (> 7) 511 Ben Rudnicki MS_John Cooper 18:02.01 9:01/M
164 101 866 David Valente MS_C.E. King 18:08.42 9:04/M
165 102 736 Andy Vizcaya MS_C.E. King 18:10.78 9:05/M
166 (> 7) 627 Declan Cody MS_Western Academy 18:16.77 9:08/M
167 103 450 Tyler Stinson MS_Covenant Christian 18:20.54 9:10/M
168 (< 5) 488 Jaden Farrell MS_Humble Christian 18:22.87 9:11/M
169 (> 7) 603 Paul Lasala MS_St Laurence Catholic 18:23.21 9:12/M
170 (> 7) 586 Colin Caughran MS_St John's 18:23.30 9:12/M
171 (< 5) 579 Raif Lindstrom MS_St Anne 18:24.00 9:12/M
172 104 678 Matthew Barrera MS_Yes Prep-SE 18:25.00 9:13/M
173 (> 7) 635 Connor Holmes MS_Western Academy 18:35.63 9:18/M
174 (< 5) 616 Finn Collins MS_St. Anne, Tomball 18:39.16 9:20/M
175 (< 5) 949 Drew Witherspoon Kingdom Runners 18:39.32 9:20/M
176 (> 7) 607 EJ Reyes MS_St Laurence Catholic 18:39.86 9:20/M
177 105 674 Edgar Eduardo Salmeron MS_YES Prep West 18:45.48 9:23/M
178 (> 7) 685 Nathan Mata MS_Yes Prep-SE 18:49.78 9:25/M
179 106 664 Santino Caloger Davalos MS_YES Prep West 18:51.60 9:26/M
180 107 531 Walter Walker MS_Northland Christian 18:52.78 9:26/M
181 (> 7) 445 Joshua Fullerton MS_Covenant Christian 18:57.11 9:29/M
182 (< 5) 455 Greyson Webster MS_Covenant Preparatory 18:57.95 9:29/M
183 (> 7) 583 Cameron Baird MS_St John's 19:09.67 9:35/M
184 (> 7) 469 Tanner McGivern MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 19:15.89 9:38/M
185 108 478 Michael Makris MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 19:25.09 9:43/M
186 (> 7) 413 Dion Phlegm Family Point Speed 19:26.00 9:43/M
187 109 648 Eric Moparty MS_Woodlands Methodist 19:27.92 9:44/M
188 110 532 Richie Wilkerson MS_Northland Christian 19:30.70 9:45/M
189 111 476 Muhammad Idrees MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 19:31.89 9:46/M
190 112 24 Colton Farrell MS_Cypress Christian 19:39.48 9:50/M
191 (> 7) 507 Kane Oliphant MS_John Cooper 19:43.38 9:52/M
192 (< 5) 423 Jaycob Wright MS_Angleton Christian 19:43.71 9:52/M
193 (< 5) 422 Maddox Wiggins MS_Angleton Christian 19:52.51 9:56/M
194 (< 5) 232 Agun Ortega MS_YES Prep Northside 20:18.59 10:09/M
195 (< 5) 517 Jesus Garcia MS_Michael R. Null 20:21.67 10:11/M
196 (> 7) 549 Maverick Rose MS_Pin Oak 20:23.47 10:12/M
197 (> 7) 509 Aarav Panjwani MS_John Cooper 20:33.14 10:17/M
198 (> 7) 447 Trey Merryfield MS_Covenant Christian 20:50.92 10:25/M
199 113 884 Gilbert Torres MS_C.E. King 20:57.79 10:29/M
200 114 525 Jameson Donaho MS_Northland Christian 21:01.19 10:31/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 115 522 Malcolm Brown MS_Northland Christian 21:02.53 10:31/M
202 (< 5) 456 Wyatt LeBouef MS_Danbury 21:02.89 10:31/M
203 (> 7) 556 William Adkins MS_Providence Classical 21:14.82 10:37/M
204 (> 7) 548 Parker Reeves MS_Pin Oak 21:49.00 10:55/M
205 116 973 SHLOMO FIYIFULU ADERETI MS_YES Prep West 21:58.82 10:59/M
206 117 473 Omar Alvi MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 22:06.68 11:03/M
207 (> 7) 552 Mathis Slaugenwhite MS_Pin Oak 22:13.70 11:07/M
208 (< 5) 518 Josue' Hernanadez MS_Michael R. Null 22:25.97 11:13/M
209 (> 7) 686 Ricardo Rocha MS_Yes Prep-SE 22:28.95 11:14/M
210 (> 7) 673 Jonathan Gersai Moreno Gomez MS_YES Prep West 23:10.28 11:35/M
211 (> 7) 544 Zach Madison MS_Pin Oak 23:20.54 11:40/M
212 118 319 Iasaac Alvarez MS_C.E. King 23:28.19 11:44/M
213 (> 7) 536 Paul Gau MS_Pin Oak 23:30.60 11:45/M
214 (> 7) 540 Ethan Jamieson MS_Pin Oak 23:32.82 11:46/M
215 (> 7) 541 Lloyd Jamieson MS_Pin Oak 23:38.25 11:49/M
216 (> 7) 521 Bronson Boll MS_Northland Christian 23:58.03 11:59/M
217 (> 7) 671 Ezeh Luther Oluwatofar MS_YES Prep West 24:04.17 12:02/M
218 (> 7) 527 Greg Lincoln MS_Northland Christian 24:13.04 12:07/M
219 (< 5) 459 Manuel Carrillo MS_First Baptist Christian Acad 24:15.95 12:08/M
220 (> 7) 551 Nathan Simon MS_Pin Oak 24:18.11 12:09/M
221 (< 5) 419 Jace Obasuyi Greater Houston Track 24:37.28 12:19/M
222 119 481 Enoch Oladipo MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 24:50.42 12:25/M
223 (> 7) 480 Sebastian Mussett MS_Harmony School of Innovation Katy 24:57.88 12:29/M
224 120 967 Bryson Hagger Yes Pep Northwest 25:03.15 12:32/M
225 (> 7) 647 Nicolas Gonzalez MS_Woodlands Methodist 25:13.64 12:37/M
226 (> 7) 564 Everett Mahler MS_Providence Classical 25:27.05 12:44/M
227 (> 7) 491 Farris Amine MS_John Cooper 25:54.40 12:57/M
228 (< 5) 489 Jacob Hicks MS_Humble Christian 28:06.06 14:03/M

Team Scores - Boys

MS Boys

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_John Cooper 66 4 12 14 15 21 26 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:31.65  
2 Family Point Speed 93 3 11 16 23 40 49 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:22.59  
3 MS_Western Academy 97 9 17 18 19 34 68 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:15.47  
4 MS_St John's 101 1 2 25 29 44 45 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:08.33  
5 MS_Providence Classical 102 7 8 13 35 39 47 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:03.42  
6 MS_Fort Bend Christian Academy 156 5 20 22 53 56 63 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:17.21  
7 MS_Pin Oak 216 10 31 50 61 64 65 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:00.37  
8 MS_Covenant Christian 222 6 36 38 58 84 100 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:42.03  
9 MS_Woodlands Methodist 231 27 33 54 57 60 69 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:39.15  
10 MS_Christ the Redeemer 296 24 28 59 90 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:28.16  
11 MS_St Laurence Catholic 304 32 46 72 76 78 81 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:49.99  
12 Yes Pep Northwest 315 30 42 43 80 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:29.38  
13 MS_Cypress Christian 374 52 66 83 86 87 93 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:53.47  
14 MS_YES Prep West 427 67 73 88 94 105 106 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:27.40  
15 MS_Yes Prep-SE 433 77 82 85 92 97 98 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:12.19  
16 MS_Northland Christian 448 41 91 99 107 110 114 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.61  
17 MS_Harmony School of Innovation Kat 452 62 75 96 108 111 117 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.32  
18 MS_C.E. King 513 79 101 102 113 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:54.69  
Inc. Greater Houston Track 1 finishers    
Inc. Kingdom Runners 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Angleton Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Covenant Preparatory 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_First Baptist Christian Acad 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lake Houston Conqueror 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Michael R. Null 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Anne 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Rosehill Christian 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Thomas Episcopal 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_St. Anne, Tomball 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_YES Prep Northside 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Danbury 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Founders Christian (Spring) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Humble Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lifestyle Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Texas Independent Homeschool 2 finishers