Captain Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 12, 2021


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Women: Top Finishers 1- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-99

Mini-Mates

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Bella Heczey Houston TX 365 10 1 1:48.6 1:45.7 1 6:41.6 0:34.8 1 4:34.8 15:25.7
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Carter Russell Spring TX 429 9 1 2:07.0 1:33.2 1 6:23.6 0:41.1 1 3:50.5 14:35.6
 
Top

Female 6 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Layna Padua Houston TX 538 6 4 2:51.0 2:33.7 1 3:59.8 0:59.5 1 5:13.7 15:37.8
2 107 Ana Sierra Spring TX 535 6 1 2:24.2 2:15.2 2 10:18.2 0:52.0 2 5:16.0 21:05.7
3 144 Elizabeth Fossan Pearland TX 375 6 6 3:06.4 2:24.3 4 10:33.8 1:07.6 4 6:19.6 23:31.8
4 146 Brynn Jackson Houston TX 542 6 5 2:53.3 2:41.1 6 10:58.2 0:58.1 3 6:04.0 23:34.9
5 151 Faith Baldwin League City TX 340 6 3 2:41.9 3:21.3 3 10:21.2 1:07.4 5 6:34.4 24:06.4
6 152 Lauren Labrose Katy TX 541 6 2 2:31.4 2:35.5 5 10:35.8 0:56.5 6 7:32.0 24:11.4
7 178 Ariel Wilson League City TX 536 6 7 3:14.3 3:01.9 7 12:54.6 1:50.3 7 8:31.9 29:33.2
 
Top

Male 6 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 57 Jack Mora Bernat Houston TX 539 6 1 2:30.9 2:14.9 1 8:17.1 0:52.6 1 5:20.0 19:15.6
2 160 Benjamin Baldwin Sugar Land TX 537 6 2 2:52.0 1:58.5 3 13:50.8 0:55.8 2 5:29.1 25:06.3
3 170 Alex Prior Houston TX 543 6 3 2:58.8 3:55.7 2 12:26.5 1:02.7 4 6:21.1 26:44.9
4 173 Matias Tabarini Magnolia TX 544 6 4 3:18.3 3:06.3 4 14:32.9 1:07.7 3 5:40.9 27:46.2
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 Soryn Lonergan Dallas TX 530 7 5 2:25.7 1:57.6 5 9:23.1 0:59.0 1 4:25.2 19:10.8
2 62 Lillian Kelley Houston TX 517 7 6 2:28.8 2:07.8 2 8:53.6 0:45.1 3 5:17.3 19:32.7
3 92 Lana Davis Houston TX 509 7 1 2:15.7 2:39.5 4 9:05.6 0:58.7 4 5:23.2 20:22.8
4 97 Julia Cooper New Braunfels TX 514 7 7 2:41.9 2:26.6 1 8:40.0 0:58.3 7 5:49.7 20:36.7
5 104 Sophia Riley Housto TX 525 7 4 2:21.9 3:00.0 3 9:02.2 1:05.3 5 5:24.0 20:53.6
6 106 Savannah Jones Houston TX 516 7 3 2:20.4 2:21.9 7 9:57.7 1:07.0 2 5:15.1 21:02.3
7 132 Braxton Shepard League City TX 532 7 2 2:18.2 2:42.9 6 9:54.5 0:59.3 8 6:47.4 22:42.5
8 150 Audrey Fulmer Richmond TX 512 7 8 2:43.2 3:19.9 8 11:00.8 1:08.0 6 5:41.4 23:53.4
9 162 Claire Madsen Sugar Land TX 513 7 9 2:44.3 2:28.4 9 11:42.7 1:08.2 9 7:21.7 25:25.5
10 174 Kyndall Anderson League City TX 527 7 10 3:21.6 2:29.0 10 12:24.0 1:17.5 10 8:19.7 27:51.9
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 39 Brooks Neal Missouri City TX 515 7 12 3:04.5 2:03.5 1 7:26.1 0:56.4 1 4:47.8 18:18.5
2 64 Rajan Gilmore Houston TX 528 7 1 2:07.8 2:47.9 5 8:28.9 0:41.2 5 5:29.6 19:35.6
3 69 Council Collins Kingwood TX 520 7 6 2:30.9 2:32.8 4 8:24.6 1:07.2 3 5:09.1 19:44.8
4 73 Theodore Janicki Houston TX 529 7 4 2:20.5 2:12.1 8 9:17.3 0:58.6 2 5:02.9 19:51.6
5 84 Luke Jackson Katy TX 510 7 7 2:32.4 2:48.7 2 8:00.5 1:04.7 7 5:38.5 20:05.1
6 87 Cash Collins Kingwood TX 519 7 8 2:40.2 2:46.3 3 8:08.0 0:53.7 8 5:46.6 20:14.9
7 105 Micah Garza Humble TX 533 7 13 3:24.9 2:13.2 6 8:36.0 0:48.7 9 5:50.9 20:53.9
8 111 Andrew Atchley Kingwood TX 531 7 10 2:49.2 2:14.9 10 9:51.0 1:08.4 4 5:16.9 21:20.5
9 119 Ewan Cook Houston TX 534 7 9 2:42.4 2:06.4 12 10:31.7 0:44.0 6 5:33.6 21:38.3
10 148 Mark McWilliams League City TX 521 7 3 2:15.9 2:37.1 9 9:24.6 1:01.6 12 8:30.7 23:50.1
11 157 Lukas Nelson Pearland TX 523 7 5 2:29.5 3:41.1 7 9:04.9 1:06.5 10 8:05.4 24:27.5
12 159 Maksim Doucet League City TX 522 7 2 2:10.5 2:32.7 11 10:25.1 1:29.9 11 8:20.9 24:59.3
13 181 Davis Stelling Sugar Land TX 518 7 11 2:54.8 3:02.9 13 14:49.6 1:30.0 13 9:37.9 31:55.3
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 Reilly Jehlik Cypress TX 486 8 1 2:09.1 2:08.9 3 8:48.0 0:53.8 2 5:20.1 19:20.0
2 95 Sadie Joyner Missouri City TX 485 8 12 2:45.9 2:15.0 1 8:38.6 0:57.6 4 5:55.6 20:32.8
3 99 Audrey Ricci Austin TX 491 8 2 2:11.4 2:45.7 6 9:18.0 1:10.6 1 5:13.1 20:39.0
4 113 Hannah Campbell League City TX 483 8 7 2:28.8 2:34.5 2 8:46.7 1:07.3 6 6:26.2 21:23.7
5 116 Avery Pekar League City TX 477 8 3 2:18.8 1:55.0 4 8:52.5 1:01.9 8 7:18.5 21:26.9
6 117 Vera Tison Houston TX 493 8 11 2:43.2 2:58.0 5 9:12.6 0:59.7 3 5:42.6 21:36.2
7 158 Arya Gilmore Houston TX 484 8 13 2:51.2 3:55.2 7 10:13.0 1:09.5 5 6:23.1 24:32.2
8 164 Adalyn Green League City TX 488 8 8 2:30.6 3:03.5 9 10:38.4 1:00.8 11 8:26.7 25:40.2
9 166 Charlotte Chelius Houston TX 501 8 15 2:57.5 3:31.7 11 11:08.2 1:10.6 7 7:14.7 26:02.7
10 167 Matilda Griffith Houston TX 496 8 9 2:34.2 3:10.7 13 11:22.4 0:58.8 9 7:56.9 26:03.1
11 171 Charlotte Turner West Columbia TX 548 8 10 2:38.9 3:32.4 10 11:02.6 1:20.3 10 8:18.2 26:52.5
12 172 Keegan Real Mont Belvieu TX 506 8 14 2:51.4 3:31.0 12 11:15.2 1:05.2 12 8:28.7 27:11.7
13 179 Margaret Holmes Groves TX 472 8 6 2:23.9 4:31.1 8 10:26.7 1:17.7 14 11:30.3 30:09.9
14 180 Darby Wilson Katy TX 498 8 4 2:20.0 3:07.3 14 14:20.9 1:46.8 13 8:39.1 30:14.3
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Francisco Padua Houston TX 474 8 1 1:50.2 1:59.1 2 7:32.3 1:24.4 1 4:09.3 16:55.5
2 31 David Mora Bernat Houston TX 482 8 3 2:01.0 2:02.4 1 6:54.8 1:00.1 10 5:46.5 17:45.0
3 43 Samir Kukreja Bellaire TX 479 8 2 1:55.5 2:21.7 4 8:21.5 0:46.9 7 5:14.9 18:40.7
4 48 Grant Hermstein League City TX 502 8 8 2:12.7 1:57.1 3 8:19.4 0:47.1 9 5:30.2 18:46.8
5 51 Aderinsola Iyiola Sugar Land TX 503 8 5 2:02.3 2:30.7 12 9:10.9 0:50.8 2 4:19.9 18:54.9
6 52 Ryan Kegel Houston TX 497 8 12 2:22.5 2:11.6 11 8:53.9 0:57.2 3 4:32.4 18:57.9
7 66 Auguste Basier Houston TX 481 8 6 2:09.4 2:44.0 7 8:34.1 1:07.6 5 5:07.0 19:42.2
8 72 William Amonette Houston TX 499 8 13 2:25.3 2:30.2 9 8:49.8 0:51.9 6 5:11.9 19:49.3
9 75 Cole Atchley Kingwood TX 478 8 9 2:18.1 2:08.0 6 8:27.6 0:48.6 14 6:09.9 19:52.3
10 80 Ralph Judkins Pflugerville TX 495 8 15 2:45.6 2:21.0 8 8:40.1 0:49.2 8 5:23.1 19:59.2
11 89 Nicolas Gentry Houston TX 500 8 11 2:22.3 2:31.1 5 8:23.4 1:00.3 13 6:02.6 20:20.0
12 93 Esteban Guerrero Houston TX 487 8 14 2:34.7 2:34.7 14 9:30.6 0:54.7 4 4:50.3 20:25.2
13 109 Eli Guydon The Woodlands TX 494 8 4 2:01.7 2:27.4 10 8:51.3 1:11.0 15 6:42.6 21:14.2
14 120 Ayden Albritton League City TX 504 8 18 2:56.0 2:40.0 13 9:26.2 0:46.9 11 5:49.5 21:38.7
15 130 Matthew MacGregor Houston TX 471 8 7 2:11.8 2:36.5 15 9:42.4 1:05.7 16 7:00.0 22:36.6
16 149 Arda Demartin Spring TX 505 8 17 2:55.4 2:40.8 17 10:44.9 1:32.2 12 5:56.8 23:50.3
17 156 Joshua Saenz Seabrook TX 549 8 16 2:47.6 3:24.0 16 9:50.1 1:00.3 17 7:24.9 24:27.1
18 176 Jude Saenz Seabrook TX 490 8 10 2:21.4 4:32.4 18 10:54.2 1:23.6 18 9:05.9 28:17.7
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Lily Heczey Houston TX 458 9 2 1:57.1 2:05.2 5 7:36.0 0:47.6 4 4:49.0 17:15.1
2 28 Amy Tran Sugar Land TX 446 9 1 1:56.8 2:52.1 1 7:26.0 0:43.2 1 4:36.5 17:34.7
3 30 Brisa Grattoni Houston TX 469 9 10 2:12.6 1:50.2 4 7:30.4 0:55.2 7 5:15.0 17:43.6
4 37 Campbell Donovan Sugar Land TX 453 9 7 2:06.6 2:20.2 2 7:26.3 0:52.0 10 5:27.5 18:12.7
5 38 Natalie Stilwell Katy TX 411 9 8 2:07.8 2:37.4 3 7:30.1 0:57.7 5 5:02.9 18:16.2
6 46 Josette West Kingwood TX 439 9 5 2:05.5 2:01.5 10 8:29.2 0:53.9 8 5:15.6 18:45.8
7 53 Emily Ferraco Baytown TX 415 9 3 2:03.9 1:54.5 6 8:07.3 0:56.7 13 6:04.5 19:07.1
8 63 Charlotte Hamlin League City TX 455 9 24 2:38.7 1:50.5 15 9:09.3 1:07.0 3 4:47.6 19:33.3
9 76 Martha Avery Hall Katy TX 448 9 19 2:25.0 3:00.9 11 8:33.3 1:12.5 2 4:41.2 19:53.0
10 78 Sophia Protz Galvestongalveston TX 461 9 6 2:05.5 2:50.6 8 8:14.5 0:59.6 11 5:45.3 19:55.6
11 82 Riley Jackson Katy TX 432 9 13 2:16.0 2:14.8 9 8:23.1 1:04.5 12 6:03.3 20:01.9
12 86 Bridget Colborn Magnolia TX 422 9 9 2:11.2 2:32.5 7 8:10.7 1:08.7 14 6:06.7 20:09.9
13 100 Lyla Davis Houstonhouston TX 420 9 11 2:14.9 2:18.7 16 9:41.8 0:57.5 9 5:26.1 20:39.1
14 101 Aurora Riley Housto TX 459 9 16 2:22.4 3:37.2 13 8:45.3 0:55.5 6 5:06.8 20:47.3
15 102 Helen Robertson Kingwood TX 470 9 4 2:04.5 2:26.2 12 8:43.7 0:55.8 19 6:37.4 20:47.9
16 127 Cora Kelley Houston TX 444 9 21 2:32.1 2:13.1 14 8:58.4 0:55.2 22 7:27.1 22:06.1
17 133 Sophia Nelson Pearland TX 421 9 22 2:32.2 2:26.0 18 10:35.4 0:53.4 15 6:16.5 22:43.7
18 142 Madelyn Morman Cypress TX 414 9 12 2:15.4 2:25.8 19 10:50.3 0:58.8 20 6:51.4 23:21.8
19 143 Mia Romero Friendswood TX 450 9 14 2:19.1 2:30.2 22 10:58.6 1:22.1 16 6:17.5 23:27.6
20 153 Kate Williston Friendswood TX 463 9 15 2:21.4 3:41.0 21 10:57.6 0:56.8 17 6:20.5 24:17.4
21 155 Lucia Doucet League City TX 449 9 18 2:24.7 2:39.1 20 10:51.1 1:30.1 21 6:59.1 24:24.1
22 161 Kendall Cobza 545 9 20 2:31.2 2:30.7 25 12:45.5 0:59.9 18 6:24.9 25:12.4
23 165 Lily Hendon League City TX 451 9 17 2:23.7 2:40.9 23 11:23.1 0:52.4 24 8:21.8 25:42.0
24 168 Charlei Green Richmond TX 413 9 26 3:00.8 3:04.2 24 11:39.2 1:12.3 23 7:32.5 26:29.1
25 169 Isabella Perez Manvel TX 418 9 25 2:44.9 3:02.0 17 10:01.2 1:34.9 26 9:12.1 26:35.4
26 182 Sophia Gibbs La Porte TX 460 9 23 2:38.4 4:29.2 26 15:45.4 1:39.0 25 8:52.9 33:25.2
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Matteo Grattoni Houston TX 468 9 14 2:18.6 1:43.8 1 6:45.0 0:48.3 1 4:10.0 15:45.8
2 9 Grady Marici League City TX 438 9 2 1:52.8 1:41.3 3 7:21.4 0:49.3 2 4:13.1 15:58.0
3 11 Bryson Hollan League City TX 427 9 7 2:06.9 1:44.4 4 7:21.4 0:41.8 4 4:41.1 16:35.8
4 23 Xavier Janicki Houston TX 445 9 4 1:58.0 1:54.8 8 7:52.5 0:42.8 5 4:43.6 17:11.9
5 36 Ben Haralson Kingwood TX 426 9 20 2:28.7 2:19.1 7 7:37.4 0:43.4 6 5:00.4 18:09.3
6 44 James Campbell-Ricketts Friendswood TX 431 9 5 2:02.6 2:07.5 11 8:28.0 0:45.0 9 5:19.0 18:42.3
7 45 Haddon Wood Houston TX 433 9 11 2:13.2 2:34.7 2 7:06.4 1:09.0 14 5:42.0 18:45.5
8 50 Mihai Maxim Richmond TX 434 9 17 2:27.4 2:27.7 5 7:36.1 0:52.2 11 5:29.8 18:53.4
9 60 Lucas Samper League City TX 465 9 8 2:09.0 2:37.4 10 8:13.5 0:52.8 12 5:37.5 19:30.4
10 61 Noah Buteaux Katy TX 430 9 1 1:50.8 2:24.4 6 7:36.2 0:56.7 23 6:44.0 19:32.3
11 70 Marcelo Montoya Houston TX 435 9 15 2:19.5 2:38.2 13 8:40.9 0:48.2 10 5:19.8 19:46.9
12 79 David Wong Spring TX 440 9 3 1:56.7 2:21.3 17 9:16.5 1:15.0 7 5:08.1 19:57.6
13 83 Gabriel Birch Humble TX 424 9 19 2:27.5 2:18.0 16 9:15.6 0:52.0 8 5:10.5 20:03.8
14 96 Mason Reiszner League City TX 466 9 21 2:31.3 1:53.9 19 9:24.0 0:54.6 16 5:51.2 20:35.2
15 98 Owen Evans Austin TX 437 9 9 2:12.1 3:07.0 9 8:01.5 1:33.2 15 5:43.0 20:37.0
16 108 Elijah Garza Humble TX 456 9 18 2:27.4 2:31.3 18 9:20.8 0:48.2 17 6:01.3 21:09.2
17 115 Case Johnson Houston TX 452 9 6 2:05.0 2:47.8 14 8:57.2 1:12.6 19 6:23.3 21:26.0
18 122 Marcello Perez Manvel TX 419 9 26 2:40.0 2:35.7 15 8:58.0 1:02.3 20 6:26.3 21:42.4
19 123 Jake Evans Austin TX 436 9 12 2:17.5 3:42.7 12 8:30.5 0:59.7 21 6:27.8 21:58.4
20 126 Landon Newkirk League City TX 441 9 13 2:17.8 2:50.1 22 9:38.3 1:36.4 13 5:41.8 22:04.6
21 128 Austin Reddy League City 425 9 22 2:33.0 2:12.2 24 10:15.5 1:04.6 18 6:05.0 22:10.5
22 136 Aiden Gordon Friendswood TX 442 9 25 2:38.3 2:19.5 23 9:47.3 0:57.2 24 7:23.8 23:06.3
23 139 Kingsley Darsuma Cypress TX 462 9 10 2:12.6 3:15.7 26 12:03.3 0:57.0 3 4:40.5 23:09.3
24 145 Kai Walker Galveston TX 467 9 24 2:36.6 2:49.8 20 9:24.4 1:06.8 25 7:36.1 23:33.9
25 147 Landry Barber West Columbia TX 423 9 23 2:33.1 2:54.9 25 10:35.5 1:05.5 22 6:32.5 23:41.6
26 154 Corbyn Lewallen Dickinson TX 417 9 16 2:26.6 3:15.1 21 9:33.7 1:11.9 26 7:51.5 24:18.9
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Martina Grattoni Houston TX 338 10 16 2:03.7 1:38.1 2 6:56.0 0:39.3 3 4:38.4 15:55.7
2 14 Ava Cooper New Braunfels TX 383 10 7 1:57.6 2:12.7 5 7:18.7 0:44.0 2 4:32.2 16:45.4
3 17 Laylah Gray Houston TX 547 10 3 1:51.8 1:46.5 1 6:53.3 0:50.6 13 5:33.0 16:55.5
4 20 Lilah Vaden Houston TX 397 10 32 2:27.5 2:35.9 3 6:58.5 0:48.8 1 4:07.2 16:58.0
5 21 Victoria Elliott Spring TX 335 10 18 2:07.1 2:04.9 4 7:09.4 0:46.2 7 4:57.5 17:05.3
6 25 Josephine Preddy Spring TX 389 10 1 1:43.4 1:39.7 15 8:18.0 0:40.0 6 4:57.2 17:18.5
7 29 Maggie Reeves The Woodlands TX 334 10 11 2:02.2 2:01.5 10 7:45.7 0:42.6 8 5:03.3 17:35.6
8 34 Katerina Flamand Fulshear TX 360 10 14 2:03.2 2:03.6 7 7:28.5 0:50.8 12 5:31.2 17:57.5
9 35 Paige Garcia Houston TX 380 10 23 2:14.1 2:10.0 8 7:40.7 0:49.1 9 5:11.2 18:05.3
10 41 Reagan Jones Houston TX 371 10 13 2:02.7 2:21.6 16 8:19.4 0:54.7 5 4:55.6 18:34.2
11 56 Kylie Baldwin Sugar Land TX 398 10 29 2:20.5 1:52.2 22 8:59.8 0:43.0 10 5:17.7 19:13.4
12 58 Abigail Reichert Houston TX 408 10 19 2:07.6 1:52.6 13 8:15.9 0:54.9 15 6:07.3 19:18.5
13 65 Juliana Corley Houston TX 376 10 2 1:43.5 2:17.1 6 7:26.1 0:46.9 28 7:23.7 19:37.5
14 67 Clara Erickson League City TX 348 10 25 2:16.3 1:56.3 18 8:25.4 0:38.9 20 6:26.3 19:43.4
15 71 Maggie Shingler Spring TX 388 10 6 1:57.4 2:00.9 23 9:05.4 0:44.7 14 5:59.5 19:48.2
16 81 Elaine Robertson Kingwood TX 367 10 24 2:15.9 2:00.2 12 8:13.2 0:43.4 23 6:47.2 20:00.1
17 85 Kyler Armstrong League City TX 369 10 17 2:06.1 1:55.7 14 8:17.3 0:42.2 26 7:04.8 20:06.2
18 90 Victoria Saucedo Houston TX 337 10 9 1:59.1 3:19.0 11 8:01.6 0:35.5 19 6:24.7 20:20.0
19 91 Emily Garrison Humble TX 409 10 33 2:28.5 2:21.5 30 9:42.9 0:53.8 4 4:53.4 20:20.3
20 103 Luna Grace Estrello Edna TX 387 10 31 2:26.0 2:10.4 19 8:34.9 0:56.5 22 6:42.4 20:50.4
21 110 Skylar Johnson Houston TX 347 10 22 2:11.5 3:04.6 26 9:14.7 1:19.1 11 5:25.2 21:15.2
22 112 Isabella Losada Fulshear TX 404 10 30 2:25.2 2:30.4 27 9:16.7 0:51.7 17 6:17.3 21:21.6
23 114 Mia Kegel Houston TX 392 10 15 2:03.7 2:46.6 21 8:51.5 0:43.4 25 6:58.9 21:24.2
24 121 Addie Swanson Houston TX 336 10 12 2:02.7 3:35.8 20 8:35.0 1:07.8 18 6:18.2 21:39.6
25 124 Caroline Larsson Houston TX 402 10 10 2:00.0 2:28.0 31 10:22.7 0:58.3 16 6:10.6 21:59.8
26 125 Jolie Bertrand Cypress TX 368 10 26 2:17.8 2:38.8 9 7:44.4 0:43.0 33 8:38.1 22:02.2
27 129 Brynn Cheatham League City TX 353 10 4 1:52.4 2:56.2 28 9:38.4 0:55.3 24 6:49.3 22:11.7
28 131 Jane Austin Houston TX 351 10 8 1:57.7 3:00.3 24 9:08.8 1:10.5 27 7:21.6 22:39.1
29 137 Mia Cardenas League City TX 394 10 34 2:30.3 2:31.5 29 9:40.3 0:50.8 29 7:33.6 23:06.7
30 140 Farah Sabry Houston TX 372 10 21 2:09.3 2:54.3 32 10:46.3 0:53.3 21 6:31.7 23:15.1
31 141 Addison Bennett Spring TX 390 10 5 1:56.1 3:00.5 17 8:21.5 1:31.4 32 8:25.8 23:15.5
32 163 Charlotte Baldwin Kemah TX 341 10 20 2:09.2 4:39.4 25 9:14.4 1:28.7 30 8:03.5 25:35.4
33 175 Daisy Wilson Katy TX 395 10 28 2:20.4 2:25.7 34 14:04.6 1:08.0 31 8:14.4 28:13.2
34 177 Meredith Kennedy Houston TX 378 10 27 2:17.8 3:31.2 33 12:25.7 1:17.1 34 8:50.7 28:22.7
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Cole Lozinsky Kingwood TX 363 10 1 1:43.9 1:52.7 1 6:40.2 0:35.2 1 3:59.0 14:51.1
2 5 Ulises Medina Houston TX 370 10 16 2:06.7 1:38.7 5 6:56.9 0:34.5 5 4:21.7 15:38.6
3 7 Preston Hermstein League City TX 356 10 5 1:51.2 1:55.0 4 6:53.3 0:36.0 8 4:34.1 15:49.7
4 10 Kyle Abt Spring TX 107 10 14 2:04.2 1:58.2 2 6:51.4 0:34.2 7 4:30.5 15:58.7
5 12 Thomas Larsson Houston TX 403 10 3 1:47.5 2:10.3 11 7:26.6 0:53.8 6 4:24.4 16:42.8
6 13 Ian Pappas Houston TX 382 10 6 1:56.2 2:20.8 13 7:29.7 0:41.8 3 4:14.3 16:42.9
7 15 Andrew Unger Sugar Land TX 342 10 20 2:17.8 1:46.4 12 7:28.6 0:40.0 10 4:37.5 16:50.4
8 16 Bryan Hood Sugar Land TX 362 10 2 1:44.4 2:42.2 15 7:35.1 0:40.8 2 4:09.2 16:51.8
9 19 Nixon Gill Pearland TX 339 10 4 1:50.5 2:32.9 7 7:13.3 0:43.4 9 4:36.3 16:56.7
10 22 Eameal Holstien Santa Fe TX 384 10 15 2:04.7 2:06.5 18 7:53.4 0:40.3 4 4:20.9 17:06.0
11 26 Sam Geter Kingwood TX 345 10 10 2:00.1 1:53.0 8 7:23.2 0:55.2 17 5:07.5 17:19.3
12 27 Zane Reames Cypress TX 374 10 8 1:57.0 2:24.3 10 7:23.4 0:50.5 13 4:59.2 17:34.6
13 32 Sam Stock Kingwood TX 396 10 7 1:56.3 2:12.8 9 7:23.3 0:45.8 18 5:26.9 17:45.3
14 33 Harrison Sealock Houston TX 346 10 9 1:58.9 1:59.5 19 8:08.1 0:48.4 12 4:51.3 17:46.4
15 40 Thomas Knies League City TX 349 10 12 2:01.5 2:08.4 23 8:49.6 0:46.4 11 4:40.2 18:26.2
16 42 Hugo Molero Luque Houston TX 386 10 21 2:19.2 2:46.2 3 6:52.7 0:58.6 22 5:41.2 18:38.2
17 47 Sebastian Gentry Houston TX 393 10 27 2:43.0 2:42.3 14 7:30.7 0:45.6 15 5:04.7 18:46.3
18 49 Alejandro Meier-Kriesche Cypress TX 377 10 19 2:17.7 2:20.2 16 7:47.9 0:51.4 20 5:35.9 18:53.4
19 54 Luke Cott Spring TX 366 10 23 2:21.6 1:46.4 6 7:03.0 0:41.9 27 7:15.9 19:09.1
20 68 Ezekiel Amonette Houston TX 401 10 17 2:06.9 2:51.3 24 9:01.4 0:44.5 14 5:00.3 19:44.6
21 74 Levi Williston Friendswood TX 406 10 22 2:21.2 2:25.4 21 8:35.8 0:56.1 19 5:33.3 19:52.0
22 77 Evan Atchley Kingwood TX 361 10 26 2:24.6 2:12.0 22 8:41.5 0:48.0 23 5:49.1 19:55.6
23 88 Sebastian Priest Nassau Bay TX 405 10 18 2:12.9 2:08.2 20 8:11.9 0:52.0 26 6:49.9 20:15.2
24 94 Kane Reames Cypress TX 373 10 13 2:01.5 2:36.6 26 9:53.6 0:50.3 16 5:06.2 20:28.4
25 118 Alex Trahan Houston TX 350 10 11 2:00.8 2:53.2 17 7:48.2 1:28.2 28 7:26.8 21:37.3
26 134 Julius Darsuma Cypress TX 400 10 25 2:24.2 3:00.5 25 9:45.7 1:00.4 25 6:43.5 22:54.4
27 135 Armaan Gilmore Houston TX 399 10 28 3:27.9 2:58.4 28 10:01.7 0:48.0 21 5:40.0 22:56.2
28 138 Luis Hernandez Sugar Land TX 344 10 24 2:23.2 3:18.4 27 9:59.6 1:09.0 24 6:16.5 23:07.0
 
Top

Female 11 and Over

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 183 Myah Landeck Seabrook TX 314 11 1 2:58.4 3:09.5 1 17:50.5 1:15.5 1 9:16.7 34:30.8