Captain Kids Triathlon

Age Group Results

September 12, 2021


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14

Mates

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 146 13 1 3:06.2 1:27.3 1 13:50.8 0:36.1 1 7:32.7 26:33.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Andre Cornejo Dallas TX 150 13 1 2:35.9 1:19.7 1 12:32.8 0:32.8 1 6:26.0 23:27.4
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 Olivia Stelling Sugar Land TX 255 11 3 2:44.5 2:05.5 1 14:49.1 0:39.7 3 8:01.6 28:20.6
2 28 Ellie Simpson Dallas TX 305 11 24 3:15.5 2:02.6 2 15:55.3 0:42.4 2 7:38.4 29:34.4
3 40 Katie Stelling Sugar Land TX 256 11 4 2:44.8 2:00.3 14 18:10.9 0:40.4 1 7:02.7 30:39.4
4 42 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 269 11 16 3:03.0 1:33.8 4 16:35.5 0:42.6 9 8:46.9 30:42.0
5 53 Caitlyn Thibodeaux Kingwood TX 257 11 2 2:41.4 1:50.3 8 17:23.4 0:42.7 6 8:31.6 31:09.6
6 56 Charley Prior Houston TX 251 11 10 2:54.9 2:01.3 6 16:51.1 0:37.3 10 8:57.6 31:22.4
7 62 Madelynn Gaskey Sugar Land TX 296 11 6 2:47.2 2:09.9 5 16:46.9 0:45.3 11 9:01.7 31:31.3
8 66 Katie Shingler The Woodlands TX 260 11 20 3:07.1 1:44.8 12 17:56.5 0:30.5 7 8:37.8 31:56.9
9 70 Grace Guydon The Woodlands TX 285 11 5 2:45.0 1:57.5 3 16:06.9 0:50.3 16 10:32.9 32:12.7
10 72 Madeline Hartfiel Katy TX 243 11 7 2:50.8 2:40.7 10 17:41.4 0:46.2 5 8:23.2 32:22.4
11 77 Angeli Watkins Sugar Land TX 276 11 13 2:59.1 3:09.2 7 17:22.0 0:47.2 8 8:44.0 33:01.6
12 83 Anna Reichert Houston TX 270 11 8 2:52.9 2:03.2 15 18:42.6 0:42.3 12 9:13.4 33:34.6
13 99 Paige Pekar League City TX 268 11 11 2:55.3 1:55.3 11 17:42.4 0:44.9 20 11:53.8 35:12.0
14 100 Miriam Holland Katy TX 315 11 22 3:10.2 2:17.2 18 19:31.7 0:38.0 14 9:39.0 35:16.1
15 102 Brielle McGonagle League City TX 248 11 1 2:37.9 2:13.8 9 17:29.5 0:42.6 21 12:21.5 35:25.4
16 103 Mia Holstien Santa Fe TX 272 11 21 3:09.3 3:31.0 19 19:47.0 0:49.7 4 8:10.1 35:27.3
17 107 Gabriela Guerrero Houston TX 287 11 27 3:22.0 2:48.8 20 20:19.8 0:39.3 13 9:16.6 36:26.9
18 113 Nola Neal Missouri City TX 307 11 26 3:17.0 2:06.3 22 20:41.5 0:51.8 15 10:19.0 37:15.8
19 117 Charlotte Wood Houston TX 277 11 25 3:16.1 2:29.6 13 18:05.2 0:57.2 23 12:40.6 37:28.9
20 118 Trinity Hall Katy TX 297 11 9 2:54.7 2:32.2 21 20:28.3 0:41.5 19 11:05.4 37:42.2
21 122 Sofia Reyes Stafford TX 294 11 15 3:00.8 3:11.3 16 18:49.4 0:49.2 22 12:34.9 38:25.7
22 129 Allie Buteaux Katy TX 278 11 23 3:13.2 2:16.0 23 21:01.0 0:47.3 26 12:59.5 40:17.2
23 130 Ashlynn Nesbitt Houston TX 316 11 14 3:00.3 3:08.0 24 21:07.1 0:52.6 25 12:52.2 41:00.5
24 131 Alyssa Brown Rosharon TX 247 11 30 3:33.2 2:31.6 17 18:55.4 0:45.9 31 15:24.5 41:10.8
25 133 Sydney Box Houston TX 265 11 31 3:41.0 3:20.4 25 22:43.3 0:39.8 18 10:59.5 41:24.1
26 135 Madelyne Rouse League City TX 263 11 29 3:29.6 2:10.6 28 24:30.1 0:49.0 17 10:54.2 41:53.7
27 140 Sierra Weber Pearland TX 267 11 19 3:06.2 2:44.4 26 22:46.7 1:03.8 29 14:38.8 44:20.1
28 141 Tessa Joy Chan Houston TX 308 11 28 3:24.0 2:37.7 27 23:14.2 1:05.3 27 14:20.9 44:42.4
29 143 Taylor Wilson Houston TX 300 11 17 3:03.0 3:01.7 30 25:09.7 1:20.3 24 12:49.1 45:24.0
30 145 Julia MacGregor Houston TX 286 11 18 3:05.3 3:18.6 29 24:33.3 1:00.6 28 14:23.1 46:21.2
31 147 Abby Kinsey Houston TX 273 11 12 2:58.6 3:34.1 31 25:41.2 1:03.6 30 14:54.0 48:11.8
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Daniel Morales Spring TX 261 11 9 2:59.2 1:55.1 1 14:47.4 0:35.7 4 7:32.2 27:49.8
2 21 Mason Davis Missouri City TX 293 11 12 3:00.9 2:12.1 2 14:54.2 0:40.2 8 8:09.0 28:56.7
3 23 Walker Vaden Houston TX 259 11 19 3:11.8 1:58.3 6 16:27.1 0:38.3 1 6:49.1 29:04.6
4 32 Tucker May Kingwood TX 306 11 11 3:00.0 2:43.5 4 16:13.2 0:43.5 3 7:25.6 30:05.9
5 33 Gabriel Rehfuss Houston TX 290 11 16 3:06.3 2:14.4 3 15:27.8 0:51.7 11 8:29.8 30:10.2
6 35 Michael Koyfman League City TX 242 11 2 2:47.0 2:22.8 7 16:42.4 0:43.9 6 7:43.4 30:19.7
7 50 Reef Danner League City TX 291 11 28 3:34.5 2:51.7 8 16:54.0 0:44.9 2 6:54.8 31:00.0
8 57 Jack Hurley League City TX 250 11 3 2:47.2 2:05.7 10 16:59.3 0:36.2 12 8:54.1 31:22.5
9 58 Colin Madsen Sugar Land TX 311 11 10 3:00.0 2:40.7 9 16:57.7 0:42.8 7 8:02.3 31:23.7
10 64 John Henry League City TX 279 11 13 3:01.5 2:13.0 15 17:32.6 0:42.2 9 8:10.1 31:39.6
11 69 Blake Legrand Sugar Land TX 271 11 1 2:38.7 2:16.3 18 18:47.1 0:53.7 5 7:32.9 32:08.8
12 74 Oscar Estrada Spring TX 288 11 8 2:58.5 2:29.9 12 17:08.7 1:04.8 13 9:05.4 32:47.5
13 75 Nathan Hamlin League City TX 301 11 25 3:25.6 2:15.9 16 18:00.4 0:46.7 10 8:19.3 32:48.0
14 90 Tyler Ferraco Baytown TX 289 11 6 2:58.1 2:09.7 19 18:55.0 0:50.9 14 9:16.2 34:10.0
15 93 Michael Gordon Friendswood TX 254 11 20 3:12.5 2:11.9 5 16:18.6 0:38.3 26 12:07.4 34:28.9
16 94 Evan Landeck Seabrook TX 313 11 18 3:09.9 2:33.5 11 17:02.7 0:43.6 22 10:59.2 34:29.1
17 97 Arthur Oliveira The Woodlands TX 262 11 17 3:07.3 3:20.4 14 17:22.5 0:49.6 17 10:25.9 35:06.0
18 104 Brendan Green League City TX 282 11 22 3:15.4 2:49.7 20 18:59.6 0:56.8 15 9:34.4 35:36.1
19 108 Ethan Messenger Dickinson TX 303 11 5 2:53.2 2:12.8 24 20:01.7 0:52.6 18 10:26.7 36:27.2
20 109 Gunner McWilliams League City TX 280 11 4 2:51.9 2:29.1 13 17:15.4 1:04.5 27 12:54.5 36:35.5
21 110 Brock Barcot Houston TX 298 11 21 3:14.7 2:17.0 21 19:32.0 0:52.3 20 10:57.0 36:53.2
22 111 Jude Bertrand Cypress TX 246 11 23 3:20.5 2:38.8 17 18:17.3 0:45.9 25 12:03.7 37:06.4
23 112 Luke Yamokoski Houston TX 295 11 7 2:58.4 2:36.7 26 20:46.9 0:37.3 16 10:11.4 37:10.8
24 116 Adam Sultan Fulshear TX 310 11 29 3:39.1 2:20.0 23 19:45.8 0:41.0 21 10:58.5 37:24.6
25 121 Caedmon West Kingwood TX 266 11 15 3:03.8 2:25.0 27 21:03.3 0:46.5 23 11:00.0 38:18.8
26 127 Jameson Mitchell Katy TX 274 11 14 3:03.3 3:16.3 28 21:48.0 0:49.1 19 10:27.2 39:24.1
27 128 Stephen McCartney College Station TX 264 11 24 3:22.4 4:04.5 22 19:42.5 1:00.4 24 11:28.1 39:38.0
28 134 Gabriel Samper League City TX 283 11 26 3:26.0 2:45.5 25 20:12.3 1:05.2 30 14:19.7 41:48.9
29 137 Julian Castro Smith League City TX 284 11 30 3:42.0 2:53.7 30 22:36.7 0:45.6 29 13:07.1 43:05.2
30 139 David Doss Galveston TX 309 11 31 3:44.1 3:25.8 29 22:29.4 1:02.1 28 12:59.0 43:40.7
31 148 Marcus Hendon League City TX 281 11 32 3:45.8 3:33.2 31 24:16.8 1:15.9 32 16:51.0 49:42.9
32 151 Tyler Turner West Columbia TX 317 11 27 3:30.6 3:47.1 32 28:02.0 1:43.0 31 16:05.6 53:08.4
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Cali Collins Kingwood TX 227 12 4 2:35.5 1:49.5 3 15:14.7 0:34.2 1 6:52.7 27:06.8
2 13 Bella Wong Spring TX 233 12 1 2:26.6 1:55.1 4 15:20.2 0:37.8 4 7:44.4 28:04.4
3 15 Claire Guydon The Woodlands TX 205 12 7 2:44.6 1:59.9 1 14:48.4 0:46.5 5 7:55.7 28:15.3
4 26 Mckenna Liagre Katyty TX 235 12 2 2:32.5 1:39.4 5 15:32.0 0:42.1 9 8:51.4 29:17.5
5 27 Islabela Rodriguez Kingwood TX 217 12 6 2:42.6 1:40.7 7 16:02.0 0:43.1 6 8:09.3 29:17.9
6 30 Harper Haralson Kingwood TX 189 12 10 2:56.1 1:58.9 10 16:52.7 0:34.0 3 7:31.9 29:53.8
7 31 Kait Scott Klein TX 218 12 3 2:34.0 1:46.1 6 16:00.4 0:37.4 10 9:01.7 29:59.8
8 38 Clara Campbell League City TX 219 12 15 3:12.2 2:01.8 2 14:52.8 0:40.4 12 9:44.7 30:32.1
9 51 Samantha Fossan Pearland TX 190 12 8 2:47.7 2:12.3 9 16:17.2 0:42.9 11 9:02.5 31:02.8
10 55 Meagan Legrand Sugar Land TX 197 12 11 2:58.7 2:08.0 13 18:14.6 0:40.8 2 7:16.4 31:18.8
11 60 Fiona Katrib Spring TX 201 12 19 3:34.7 2:27.0 8 16:13.9 0:42.4 8 8:27.9 31:26.0
12 76 Mackenzie Madsen Houston TX 199 12 17 3:22.2 2:19.5 14 18:27.2 0:35.9 7 8:15.1 33:00.0
13 91 Alex Geter Kingwood TX 231 12 9 2:55.1 2:16.8 12 17:59.9 0:37.7 15 10:27.8 34:17.5
14 92 Piper Murchison Sugar Land TX 230 12 13 3:10.4 2:34.6 11 17:54.3 0:50.7 14 9:54.3 34:24.5
15 101 Valeria Enriquez Brownsville TX 195 12 14 3:11.4 2:11.0 15 19:14.3 0:50.6 13 9:53.7 35:21.2
16 119 Sarah Campbell Ricketts Friendswood TX 224 12 12 3:05.3 2:16.6 16 19:24.5 0:37.0 17 12:39.6 38:03.1
17 132 Kacey Anderson League City TX 228 12 18 3:31.9 3:00.3 17 19:33.2 0:53.8 20 14:17.7 41:17.0
18 136 Mackenzy Baldwin Sugar Land TX 200 12 22 3:58.6 2:22.9 18 21:26.8 1:04.2 19 14:08.7 43:01.4
19 138 Emilia Haddad Sugar Land TX 214 12 5 2:42.5 2:49.6 19 22:24.5 1:00.4 21 14:26.0 43:23.3
20 144 Taylor Atchley Kingwood TX 234 12 20 3:36.6 2:25.5 21 25:38.5 0:47.2 18 13:27.1 45:55.1
21 146 Clare Mulhern Houston TX 238 12 16 3:16.1 3:11.9 22 28:15.5 0:34.7 16 12:34.4 47:52.8
22 150 Sophia Irwin-Feeney San Antonio TX 207 12 21 3:38.1 3:19.0 20 25:24.3 1:09.0 22 18:19.4 51:49.9
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Jack Whisenhunt Houston TX 206 12 3 2:45.8 2:07.7 1 14:09.4 0:39.7 7 8:05.9 27:48.7
2 22 Cole Hamlin League City TX 198 12 10 3:10.1 1:50.0 5 15:55.0 0:42.5 4 7:22.9 29:00.7
3 25 Eli Pappas Houston TX 191 12 6 2:53.6 2:19.3 6 16:23.3 0:31.9 1 6:58.1 29:06.4
4 37 Keegan Vawter Santa Fe TX 210 12 14 3:29.7 2:17.3 7 16:29.5 0:51.0 3 7:16.5 30:24.2
5 41 Logan Hermstein League City TX 209 12 4 2:48.6 2:00.8 3 15:47.3 0:41.3 12 9:23.1 30:41.3
6 46 Mateo De Aguirre Spring TX 232 12 8 2:59.6 2:09.7 4 15:54.7 0:48.6 9 9:01.6 30:54.4
7 48 Jack Boudreaux Sugar Land TX 225 12 2 2:41.1 2:00.5 10 17:44.4 0:47.4 5 7:44.1 30:57.5
8 52 Itzam Medina Houston TX 204 12 9 3:01.0 1:58.6 2 15:40.2 0:38.4 14 9:46.7 31:05.0
9 54 Cameron Kitching League City TX 203 12 1 2:27.5 2:06.3 8 16:49.5 0:41.2 11 9:09.5 31:14.2
10 63 Jayden Hollan League City TX 216 12 5 2:50.8 1:50.0 9 17:15.6 0:33.3 10 9:05.0 31:35.0
11 73 Garrett Davis League City TX 194 12 12 3:20.9 2:13.9 11 18:06.6 0:52.6 6 7:48.5 32:22.6
12 81 Blair Reames Cypress TX 196 12 7 2:58.1 2:27.3 13 18:09.4 0:54.4 8 8:57.1 33:26.5
13 87 Xavier Birch Humble TX 229 12 11 3:14.0 2:36.7 15 20:11.0 0:40.1 2 7:05.8 33:47.9
14 96 Lucas Rigoulot Houston TX 239 12 16 3:46.1 2:28.9 12 18:07.6 0:57.0 13 9:24.4 34:44.1
15 123 Ozzie Armando Toledo Baytown TX 208 12 13 3:23.8 3:05.1 14 19:31.3 0:48.0 16 11:43.1 38:31.5
16 126 Henry Ralda Houston TX 221 12 15 3:30.3 3:47.7 16 20:36.1 1:02.8 15 10:23.5 39:20.6
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 Camila Oliveira Spring TX 153 13 4 2:49.2 2:29.2 1 16:15.0 0:33.9 4 8:15.1 30:22.6
2 39 Adebola Iyiola Sugar Land TX 160 13 7 3:02.3 2:04.7 7 17:49.7 0:32.0 1 7:06.5 30:35.3
3 44 Olivia Montoya Houston TX 184 13 12 3:11.4 1:54.8 3 17:18.7 0:35.4 3 7:44.2 30:44.7
4 49 Julia Yamokoski Houston TX 171 13 2 2:41.6 2:15.4 9 17:54.1 0:30.7 2 7:36.5 30:58.5
5 71 Zeina Sabry Houston TX 148 13 10 3:09.4 2:13.7 2 17:08.5 0:41.9 6 9:00.3 32:13.9
6 78 Delaney Sustala League City TX 145 13 1 2:40.0 1:49.4 4 17:37.0 0:45.3 11 10:19.4 33:11.3
7 80 Jenna Sultan Fulshear TX 162 13 13 3:16.1 2:24.8 5 17:40.1 0:35.7 8 9:29.6 33:26.4
8 84 Mary Antkowiak League City TX 154 13 14 3:21.0 2:51.8 6 17:46.9 0:43.5 5 8:53.4 33:36.8
9 86 Isabela Abuata Missouri City TX 187 13 6 2:58.6 2:02.4 10 18:00.2 0:42.3 10 10:00.5 33:44.2
10 88 Haley McKay Pearland TX 157 13 15 3:39.3 2:35.0 8 17:51.1 0:35.4 7 9:09.5 33:50.4
11 98 Amerie West Kingwood TX 185 13 5 2:56.0 2:15.8 12 20:00.2 0:29.6 9 9:29.8 35:11.6
12 114 Carmen Belle Thomas League City TX 149 13 11 3:10.8 2:46.8 11 19:16.1 0:45.9 14 11:18.4 37:18.1
13 115 Maria Hartfiel Katy TX 167 13 8 3:03.8 2:29.3 13 20:17.0 0:54.8 12 10:34.9 37:20.0
14 124 Ashlee Hood Sugar Land TX 152 13 3 2:48.2 3:03.0 14 20:54.6 0:42.9 13 11:10.9 38:39.8
15 142 Shelby Purnell San Antonio TX 178 13 9 3:04.3 3:11.2 15 21:24.7 0:46.3 15 16:15.8 44:42.4
16 149 Summer Garza La Porte TX 170 13 16 3:42.9 3:57.8 16 24:32.4 1:10.9 16 16:43.4 50:07.6
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Kenny Tran Sugar Land TX 179 13 1 2:16.6 2:28.7 1 13:55.9 1:05.3 1 6:20.7 26:07.4
2 7 Lawrence Neal Missouri City TX 188 13 7 2:54.4 1:41.2 7 15:23.7 0:28.2 3 6:54.7 27:22.4
3 11 Ethan Nixon Spring TX 186 13 8 2:57.6 2:09.5 5 15:16.3 0:35.8 2 6:54.5 27:53.8
4 14 Asher Lee Dallasdallas TX 182 13 6 2:52.9 1:48.1 4 14:40.0 0:35.1 7 8:16.9 28:13.1
5 17 Cameron Sustala League City TX 144 13 4 2:28.6 2:01.9 8 15:35.0 0:39.5 5 7:34.7 28:19.9
6 19 Morgan Carr League City TX 155 13 3 2:24.5 2:14.4 10 15:41.9 0:30.0 6 7:57.4 28:48.3
7 20 Brandon Austin Houston TX 172 13 2 2:22.9 2:30.9 2 14:24.0 0:34.4 12 8:58.1 28:50.4
8 24 Noah Knepper Kingwood TX 158 13 5 2:47.3 2:05.9 6 15:16.9 0:31.7 8 8:24.1 29:06.0
9 29 Alexander Bessire Pearland TX 169 13 13 3:24.2 2:26.9 11 16:05.3 0:42.3 4 7:10.0 29:48.9
10 43 Riley Gill Pearland TX 175 13 11 3:09.2 2:30.4 9 15:36.4 0:38.7 9 8:49.5 30:44.3
11 45 Colton Castillo League City TX 165 13 9 2:58.6 2:46.3 3 14:39.0 0:36.4 14 9:47.6 30:48.0
12 67 Max Campbell-Ricketts Friendswood TX 147 13 14 3:24.5 2:45.9 13 16:21.4 0:38.0 11 8:52.8 32:02.6
13 82 Nathan Scott Sugar Land TX 161 13 12 3:15.0 2:22.5 14 18:06.2 0:42.7 13 9:02.7 33:29.2
14 85 Phillip Holmes Groves TX 143 13 10 3:00.3 2:47.9 12 16:06.3 1:01.0 15 10:41.0 33:36.8
15 105 Joshua Stilwell Crosby TX 159 13 15 3:27.0 2:32.4 15 20:13.4 0:48.6 10 8:52.5 35:54.1
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Elise Stringfellow Pearland TX 135 14 2 2:48.8 1:49.8 1 14:47.0 0:31.0 1 6:40.0 26:36.7
2 8 Anais Gonzales Nagels The Woodlands TX 132 14 3 3:00.0 1:33.0 2 14:57.9 0:40.9 2 7:16.8 27:28.9
3 34 Sofia Dunkel Houston TX 131 14 5 3:07.6 2:09.7 3 16:13.9 0:43.1 3 7:57.3 30:11.8
4 68 Lindsey Legrand Sugar Land TX 130 14 1 2:41.7 2:28.3 4 17:18.4 0:36.7 4 8:59.7 32:04.8
5 95 Ava Unger Sugar Land TX 123 14 6 3:26.6 2:02.8 5 17:35.5 0:38.4 6 10:49.2 34:32.7
6 106 Kendall Box Houston TX 136 14 4 3:06.9 2:31.3 6 20:03.5 0:44.7 5 9:36.9 36:03.6
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Zachary Madsen Houston TX 127 14 2 2:34.9 1:43.3 2 14:32.5 0:32.3 1 5:23.4 24:46.6
2 12 Keith Hernandez Gatesville TX 121 14 11 3:29.0 2:17.3 1 14:24.1 0:34.8 2 7:10.4 27:55.7
3 16 Ryan Conroy Cypress TX 140 14 3 2:42.5 2:04.5 3 15:36.2 0:40.3 3 7:11.9 28:15.6
4 47 Isaac Hall Katy TX 141 14 6 2:56.6 2:25.0 6 16:28.1 0:47.1 4 8:17.9 30:54.8
5 59 Ryan Reddy League City TX 120 14 7 3:02.8 2:50.6 4 15:40.6 0:47.0 8 9:04.9 31:26.0
6 61 Trinan Lewallen Dickinson TX 139 14 5 2:51.3 2:22.0 7 16:39.0 0:47.5 6 8:50.0 31:30.0
7 65 Jaxson Barcak Alvin TX 118 14 1 2:34.3 2:16.0 8 17:19.4 1:06.5 5 8:31.2 31:47.5
8 79 Luke Thies Alvin TX 125 14 8 3:05.6 2:41.9 5 16:01.5 0:51.2 11 10:43.9 33:24.3
9 89 Matias Farish Sugar Land TX 133 14 9 3:12.3 2:07.0 9 19:09.4 0:36.5 7 8:58.7 34:04.1
10 120 Bernardo Borges Sugar Land TX 138 14 4 2:48.5 2:26.3 10 21:45.3 0:43.5 10 10:20.8 38:04.5
11 125 Matthew Morris Sugar Land TX 142 14 10 3:19.5 2:22.6 11 22:35.0 0:36.2 9 10:01.8 38:55.3