Trinity Klein XC

September 11, 2021


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - JH
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - JH
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

JH

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 623 Theodora Popovic River Oaks Baptist 9:24.70 6:16/M
2 2 622 Palmer Popov River Oaks Baptist 9:54.40 6:36/M
3 3 616 Evie Laskaris River Oaks Baptist 10:01.34 6:41/M
4 (< 5) 2882 Molly Chambers St Mark's Episcopal 10:04.25 6:43/M
5 4 658 Madeline Lara St Laurence Catholic 10:04.27 6:43/M
6 5 662 Naomi Sabonghy St Laurence Catholic 10:04.69 6:43/M
7 (< 5) 2334 Mia Carey Unattached 10:05.09 6:43/M
8 6 660 Sofia Pangelinan St Laurence Catholic 10:09.41 6:46/M
9 7 2382 Elaina Formica Woodlands Christian 10:10.60 6:47/M
10 (< 5) 2883 Katherine Kapkov St Mark's Episcopal 10:14.20 6:49/M
11 8 84 Maggie Mann Northland Christian 10:17.39 6:52/M
12 9 2384 Bailey Greathouse Woodlands Christian 10:17.60 6:52/M
13 10 2307 Sadie Westbrook Trafton Academy 10:32.80 7:02/M
14 11 110 Amie Casey Pine Valley 10:46.36 7:11/M
15 12 114 Dalia Obregon Pine Valley 10:48.88 7:13/M
16 13 87 Diona Phlegm Northland Christian 10:49.95 7:13/M
17 (< 5) 2294 Arabella Wrenn St. Mary (League City) 10:54.70 7:16/M
18 14 621 Natalia Norris River Oaks Baptist 10:58.33 7:19/M
19 15 113 Jocelyn Nambo Pine Valley 10:59.43 7:20/M
20 16 656 Susanna Bradicich St Laurence Catholic 11:01.22 7:21/M
21 17 661 Sophia Rousse St Laurence Catholic 11:04.05 7:23/M
22 (< 5) 167 Isabela Charlton-Owu Presbyterian 11:15.36 7:30/M
23 18 90 Sasha Simon Northland Christian 11:16.33 7:31/M
24 19 617 Bryanna Micu River Oaks Baptist 11:19.18 7:33/M
25 20 624 Caroline Wood River Oaks Baptist 11:20.49 7:34/M
26 21 659 Kendall Messersmith St Laurence Catholic 11:24.95 7:37/M
27 22 2386 Elaina Trevathan Woodlands Christian 11:24.97 7:37/M
28 23 112 Deanna Hill Pine Valley 11:30.28 7:40/M
29 24 2330 Anna Schustereder Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:30.44 7:40/M
30 (< 5) 2397 Charlee Harris Woodlands Methodist 11:33.94 7:43/M
31 25 2385 Caroline Powell Woodlands Christian 11:49.53 7:53/M
32 26 116 Sofia Resindez Pine Valley 11:53.85 7:56/M
33 27 67 De'Aruis Spurlock Michael R. Null 11:54.34 7:56/M
34 28 2380 Sylvia Demandante Woodlands Christian 11:54.95 7:57/M
35 29 618 Riley Miller River Oaks Baptist 11:55.45 7:57/M
36 (> 7) 619 Jenna Mirza River Oaks Baptist 11:56.56 7:58/M
37 30 17 Alexa Jasso C.E. King 11:58.97 7:59/M
38 31 81 Finley Albiston Northland Christian 12:10.67 8:07/M
39 32 2304 Yulia Olshanskaya Trafton Academy 12:13.73 8:09/M
40 33 111 Katelyn Gonzales Pine Valley 12:13.80 8:09/M
41 34 25 Keylem Valladares C.E. King 12:15.04 8:10/M
42 35 2373 Lauren Culberson Woodlands Christian 12:21.07 8:14/M
43 36 2383 Emmy Gonzalez Woodlands Christian 12:21.52 8:14/M
44 (> 7) 614 Catherine Hamner River Oaks Baptist 12:26.65 8:18/M
45 (< 5) 171 Sara Varela Presbyterian 12:28.55 8:19/M
46 37 89 Allie Shaffer Northland Christian 12:35.73 8:24/M
47 38 115 Jazmin Pardo Pine Valley 12:46.70 8:31/M
48 (> 7) 117 Kalli Simpson Pine Valley 12:50.30 8:34/M
49 (< 5) 2884 Ellie Tapp St Mark's Episcopal 12:51.09 8:34/M
50 (> 7) 615 Maggie Johnston River Oaks Baptist 12:52.15 8:35/M
51 39 26 Cheyanne Wilkerson C.E. King 12:52.80 8:35/M
52 (> 7) 2381 Lillian D'Souza Woodlands Christian 12:55.48 8:37/M
53 40 66 Pricilla Silverira Michael R. Null 12:55.70 8:37/M
54 (> 7) 620 Priyanka Nayar River Oaks Baptist 12:59.15 8:39/M
55 (< 5) 170 Grace Rothbauer Presbyterian 13:11.90 8:48/M
56 41 62 Annaya Nelson Michael R. Null 13:14.52 8:50/M
57 42 2328 Natalie Hale Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:17.82 8:52/M
58 43 2324 Hailey Benson Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:24.54 8:56/M
59 44 2326 Leah Bowen Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:29.92 9:00/M
60 (< 5) 2398 Teagan Webb Woodlands Methodist 14:02.86 9:22/M
61 45 64 Samatha Ruiz Michael R. Null 14:06.03 9:24/M
62 (> 7) 612 Catherine Dick River Oaks Baptist 14:13.71 9:29/M
63 46 657 Molly Coffman St Laurence Catholic 14:15.88 9:31/M
64 47 23 Alina Turcio C.E. King 14:15.89 9:31/M
65 48 61 Lola Glaude Michael R. Null 14:18.53 9:32/M
66 49 59 Genesis Casanova Michael R. Null 14:24.86 9:37/M
67 50 58 Leyla Aguilar Michael R. Null 14:25.99 9:37/M
68 51 82 Carolina Crespo Northland Christian 14:26.40 9:38/M
69 (> 7) 613 Kori Hagins River Oaks Baptist 14:39.52 9:46/M
70 52 24 Vania Vaccaro C.E. King 14:41.02 9:47/M
71 53 85 Grace Mc Cathran Northland Christian 14:42.43 9:48/M
72 (< 5) 169 Katherine Guscott Presbyterian 14:44.83 9:50/M
73 54 2305 Ami Patel Trafton Academy 14:45.00 9:50/M
74 55 20 Analisa Reyes C.E. King 14:49.61 9:53/M
75 56 19 Marely Ramirez C.E. King 14:51.81 9:55/M
76 (> 7) 22 Jaylene Rodriguez C.E. King 14:52.12 9:55/M
77 (> 7) 86 Margo Meaney Northland Christian 14:59.77 10:00/M
78 (> 7) 10 Whitney Banks C.E. King 15:03.51 10:02/M
79 57 2323 Abigail Benson Trinity Klein Lutheran 15:12.01 10:08/M
80 58 2303 Ava Langford Trafton Academy 15:29.99 10:20/M
81 (< 5) 53 Victoria Irubor Grace 15:30.60 10:20/M
82 (< 5) 2293 Abigail Higgins St. Mary (League City) 15:33.09 10:22/M
83 (> 7) 63 Ximora Rojas Michael R. Null 15:35.10 10:23/M
84 (< 5) 103 Colleen Crabtree Our Savior Lutheran 15:41.07 10:27/M
85 59 2327 Emily Broussard Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:00.01 10:40/M
86 (< 5) 52 Sydney Ham Grace 16:03.15 10:42/M
87 (> 7) 88 Miranda Santamaria Northland Christian 17:25.45 11:37/M
88 (> 7) 9 Nayeli Argueta C.E. King 17:30.19 11:40/M
89 (> 7) 83 Jamie Goodman Northland Christian 17:38.61 11:46/M
90 60 2329 Constance Heart Trinity Klein Lutheran 18:02.71 12:02/M
91 (< 5) 54 Stephanie Tharp Grace 18:36.66 12:24/M
92 (> 7) 60 Clarissa Diaz Michael R. Null 18:39.86 12:27/M
93 (> 7) 65 Aryleni Sanchez Michael R. Null 18:45.09 12:30/M
94 (> 7) 15 Ashly Gurrero C.E. King 18:58.84 12:39/M
95 61 2302 Mackenzie Carr Trafton Academy 19:10.66 12:47/M
96 (> 7) 18 Joanna Ramirez C.E. King 19:15.63 12:50/M
97 (> 7) 12 Destiny Cartwright C.E. King 21:12.58 14:08/M
98 (> 7) 16 Angelica Hernandez C.E. King 21:13.29 14:09/M
99 (> 7) 11 Melanie Cardenas C.E. King 21:14.05 14:09/M
100 (> 7) 13 Daisy Gonzalez C.E. King 21:14.73 14:10/M
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 14 Samantha Granndos C.E. King 21:47.11 14:31/M
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

JH

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 River Oaks Baptist 39 1 2 3 14 19 20 29    
Top 5 Times: 51:37.95  
2 St Laurence Catholic 48 4 5 6 16 17 21 46    
Top 5 Times: 52:23.64  
3 Pine Valley 87 11 12 15 23 26 33 38    
Top 5 Times: 55:58.80  
4 Woodlands Christian 91 7 9 22 25 28 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 55:37.65  
5 Northland Christian 107 8 13 18 31 37 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 57:10.07  
6 Michael R. Null 201 27 40 41 45 48 49 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:29.12  
7 C.E. King 202 30 34 39 47 52 55 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:03.72  
8 Trinity Klein Lutheran 210 24 42 43 44 57 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:54.73  
9 Trafton Academy 215 10 32 54 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:12.18  
Inc. Grace 3 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 4 finishers    
Inc. St Mark's Episcopal 3 finishers    
Inc. St. Mary (League City) 2 finishers    
Inc. Woodlands Methodist 2 finishers    
Inc. Unattached 1 finishers