Deer Park XC Invitational 2021

September 06, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 286 Issa Al Nabhan Cypress Woods 14:30.00 7:15/M
2 (< 5) 123 Javier Flores Baytown Lee 15:01.00 7:31/M
3 (< 5) 38 Edgar Vasquez Alief Taylor 16:16.00 8:08/M
4 (< 5) 548 Raul Ortega Pasadena 19:19.00 9:40/M
5 (< 5) 121 Emmanuel Diaz Baytown Lee 19:40.00 9:50/M
6 (< 5) 134 Abraham Martinez Baytown Lee 19:42.00 9:51/M

Team Scores - Boys

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Alief Taylor 1 finishers    
Inc. Baytown Lee 3 finishers    
Inc. Cypress Woods 1 finishers    
Inc. Pasadena 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 216 Gabriella Wheeler Clear Lake 15:24.19 4:58/K
2 (< 5) 370 Perle Tamiya Fort Bend Elkins 15:32.77 5:01/K
3 2 749 Illona Gabaut-Diziere Willowridge 15:53.74 5:08/K
4 3 279 Cameran Moreham Cypress Woods 15:57.80 5:09/K
5 4 283 Brinley Scott Cypress Woods 15:59.50 5:10/K
6 5 270 KATE DEBETTA Cypress Woods 16:00.48 5:10/K
7 6 276 Ava Lin Cypress Woods 16:01.27 5:10/K
8 7 282 Holly Ranney Cypress Woods 16:03.23 5:11/K
9 8 273 Rebecca Hu Cypress Woods 16:17.04 5:15/K
10 9 324 Hanna Mivalez Deer Park 16:17.49 5:15/K
11 10 210 Samantha Madsen Clear Lake 16:19.10 5:16/K
12 (< 5) 612 Makenzee Baker Pearland 16:21.43 5:17/K
13 11 209 Rachel Lee Clear Lake 16:24.80 5:18/K
14 (< 5) 613 Jayla Colbert Pearland 16:29.42 5:19/K
15 12 628 Kaitlyn Barry Pearland Dawson 16:35.13 5:21/K
16 13 64 Xiomara Gamez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 16:36.06 5:21/K
17 14 322 Aaliyah Haugh Deer Park 16:37.37 5:22/K
18 15 213 Erin McGimsey Clear Lake 16:39.91 5:23/K
19 16 256 Nathalia Figueroa Conroe Grand Oaks 16:41.89 5:23/K
20 17 648 Hathor York-Westbr Pearland Dawson 16:42.10 5:23/K
21 18 176 Maria Berroa Channelview 16:44.10 5:24/K
22 (< 5) 589 Miranda Cuevas Pasadena Memorial 16:45.90 5:24/K
23 (< 5) 596 Leah Sebastian Pasadena Memorial 16:47.06 5:25/K
24 19 70 Gabriela Mendoza Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 16:51.14 5:26/K
25 20 257 Joan Gavani Conroe Grand Oaks 16:53.10 5:27/K
26 (< 5) 614 Alexandra De Hoyos Pearland 16:54.04 5:27/K
27 21 699 Grace Atchison Shadow Creek 17:00.17 5:29/K
28 22 317 Mia Castro Deer Park 17:00.42 5:29/K
29 23 707 Marisa Martinez Shadow Creek 17:01.96 5:30/K
30 24 252 Vedha Dande Conroe Grand Oaks 17:06.56 5:31/K
31 25 251 Kaylie Curtis Conroe Grand Oaks 17:07.32 5:31/K
32 26 204 Madeline Hass Clear Lake 17:10.02 5:32/K
33 27 750 Brandy Medrano Willowridge 17:10.54 5:32/K
34 28 74 Anahi Toledo Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 17:12.02 5:33/K
35 29 561 Jesalynn Moreno Pasadena Dobie 17:12.04 5:33/K
36 30 258 Hanna Guerrero Conroe Grand Oaks 17:13.00 5:33/K
37 31 456 Fatima Sanchez Houston King 17:14.52 5:34/K
38 (< 5) 681 Danielle Ortega Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 17:15.04 5:34/K
39 32 203 Amy Gutierrez Clear Lake 17:15.67 5:34/K
40 33 639 Emily Isas Pearland Dawson 17:18.98 5:35/K
41 34 708 Sadie Ostrowicki Shadow Creek 17:20.00 5:35/K
42 35 567 Valerie Salazar Pasadena Dobie 17:24.72 5:37/K
43 36 629 Julianna Bessire Pearland Dawson 17:28.00 5:38/K
44 37 491 Emely Mejia Huntsville 17:32.86 5:40/K
45 38 497 Annaliese Rodriguez Huntsville 17:37.30 5:41/K
46 (< 5) 594 Heleny Mendoza Pasadena Memorial 17:37.90 5:41/K
47 39 211 Renske Mahieu Clear Lake 17:38.13 5:41/K
48 40 494 Eliana Pietsch Huntsville 17:42.67 5:43/K
49 41 644 Allyson Perez Pearland Dawson 17:43.00 5:43/K
50 (> 7) 206 Ava Jacobs Clear Lake 17:45.76 5:44/K
51 42 72 Milly Rodriguez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 17:46.36 5:44/K
52 (> 7) 200 Petra Clark Clear Lake 17:48.05 5:45/K
53 43 633 Micaela Farnie Pearland Dawson 17:50.31 5:45/K
54 44 555 Nicole Jasso Pasadena Dobie 17:51.43 5:46/K
55 45 642 Adrianna Montoya Pearland Dawson 17:52.13 5:46/K
56 46 488 Hannah Heimann Huntsville 17:57.91 5:48/K
57 47 551 Ashley Dunn Pasadena Dobie 18:01.28 5:49/K
58 (< 5) 366 JOANNA LOMBARA Fort Bend Elkins 18:03.66 5:50/K
59 48 43 Alexia Garcia B.F. Terry 18:05.42 5:50/K
60 49 66 Isabella Lopez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 18:06.20 5:50/K
61 50 106 Lara Gonzalez Baytown Lee 18:17.95 5:54/K
62 51 110 Emily Martinez Baytown Lee 18:18.07 5:54/K
63 52 554 Jennifer Gonzalez Pasadena Dobie 18:19.19 5:55/K
64 53 253 Ashley Davis Conroe Grand Oaks 18:19.93 5:55/K
65 54 69 Kathia Mendez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 18:20.00 5:55/K
66 55 333 Katelyn Smith Deer Park 18:25.75 5:57/K
67 56 321 Irmalitz Garza Deer Park 18:32.38 5:59/K
68 (> 7) 205 Jaimie Hyland Clear Lake 18:36.36 6:00/K
69 (< 5) 420 Abigail Howrey Galveston Ball 18:42.59 6:02/K
70 57 149 Abbigayle Garcia Baytown Sterling 18:43.56 6:02/K
71 58 712 Tyler Siebanoller Shadow Creek 18:49.75 6:04/K
72 59 490 Tabitha Kungu Huntsville 18:52.75 6:05/K
73 60 327 Mykenna Morgan Deer Park 18:55.09 6:06/K
74 61 729 Nadia Molina Stafford 19:01.26 6:08/K
75 62 701 Sophia Gabat Shadow Creek 19:04.44 6:09/K
76 63 330 Kailey Pineda Deer Park 19:07.90 6:10/K
77 (< 5) 398 Callie Williams Fort Bend Travis 19:11.53 6:11/K
78 64 454 ANALY REYES Houston King 19:12.84 6:12/K
79 (< 5) 371 Meadow Votis Fort Bend Elkins 19:12.94 6:12/K
80 65 62 Alexa Cabrera Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 19:13.88 6:12/K
81 66 498 Avery Smith Huntsville 19:22.27 6:15/K
82 67 109 Nadia Lopez Baytown Lee 19:25.85 6:16/K
83 68 566 Victoria Rivera Pasadena Dobie 19:27.18 6:17/K
84 (> 7) 73 Amaris Sanchez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 19:29.43 6:17/K
85 69 48 Alicia Martinez B.F. Terry 19:36.21 6:19/K
86 70 564 Ashley Pham Pasadena Dobie 19:36.66 6:20/K
87 (> 7) 76 Alondra Valladares Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 19:39.98 6:21/K
88 71 482 Jessica Barnett Huntsville 19:41.18 6:21/K
89 (> 7) 484 Taryn Cahill Huntsville 19:46.09 6:23/K
90 72 732 Alejandra Paredes Stafford 19:47.84 6:23/K
91 73 731 Maria Motenegro Stafford 19:48.80 6:23/K
92 74 187 Nayeli Ramales Channelview 19:55.83 6:26/K
93 (< 5) 588 Hailey Channel Pasadena Memorial 19:57.79 6:26/K
94 (> 7) 630 Sesily Brooks Pearland Dawson 19:58.79 6:27/K
95 (> 7) 557 Puente Madison Pasadena Dobie 20:13.46 6:31/K
96 (< 5) 424 Tyler Pothos Galveston Ball 20:19.05 6:33/K
97 75 155 Alexandra Nava Baytown Sterling 20:27.15 6:36/K
98 (> 7) 332 Briana Sanchez Deer Park 20:34.02 6:38/K
99 76 157 Yaritza Sanchez Baytown Sterling 20:34.77 6:38/K
100 (> 7) 560 Jasmine Mooney Pasadena Dobie 20:36.60 6:39/K
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 77 184 Chelsea Hinds Channelview 20:38.39 6:39/K
102 (> 7) 647 Ava Weirauch Pearland Dawson 20:45.51 6:42/K
103 (> 7) 559 Mariah Medina Pasadena Dobie 20:49.24 6:43/K
104 (> 7) 331 Brianna Rosales Deer Park 20:50.57 6:43/K
105 78 147 Gissela Castanon Baytown Sterling 20:51.67 6:44/K
106 (< 5) 524 Vanessa Garcia Pasadena 20:53.58 6:44/K
107 (< 5) 615 Shanelle Perez Pearland 20:56.28 6:45/K
108 (> 7) 634 Emily Frank Pearland Dawson 21:03.53 6:48/K
109 (> 7) 483 Jenin Borbor Huntsville 21:03.70 6:48/K
110 79 148 Kelli Dodson Baytown Sterling 21:04.70 6:48/K
111 80 114 Illeanna Ramirez Baytown Lee 21:06.36 6:49/K
112 (< 5) 397 Makayla Montecinos Fort Bend Travis 21:07.72 6:49/K
113 81 751 Shanelle Sequeira Willowridge 21:09.18 6:49/K
114 82 746 Guadalupe Acosta Willowridge 21:09.69 6:50/K
115 (< 5) 361 Alaina Jackson Fort Bend Elkins 21:11.52 6:50/K
116 83 104 Yisselle Figueroa Baytown Lee 21:12.77 6:51/K
117 84 185 Rhianna Johnson Channelview 21:14.25 6:51/K
118 85 44 Jaylyn Gay B.F. Terry 21:32.62 6:57/K
119 86 112 Azaria Nevills Baytown Lee 21:51.00 7:03/K
120 87 115 Melanie Reynosa Baytown Lee 21:51.79 7:03/K
121 88 700 Keely Delgado Shadow Creek 21:56.23 7:05/K
122 (< 5) 5 Paola Vasquez Aldine Nimitz 21:56.48 7:05/K
123 89 146 Anna Camps Baytown Sterling 22:02.40 7:07/K
124 90 186 Monica Lopez Channelview 22:06.39 7:08/K
125 91 730 Alexandra Moreno Stafford 22:10.19 7:09/K
126 (> 7) 102 Evelyn Buentello Baytown Lee 22:20.66 7:12/K
127 92 52 Autumn Sampson B.F. Terry 22:22.47 7:13/K
128 (< 5) 418 Eva Douglas Galveston Ball 22:22.99 7:13/K
129 93 709 Ashley Perkins Shadow Creek 22:23.88 7:14/K
130 94 755 Kyla Walker Willowridge 22:31.90 7:16/K
131 (> 7) 645 Theresa Ramirez Pearland Dawson 22:33.44 7:17/K
132 (< 5) 422 Kyanna Jankowiak Galveston Ball 22:35.00 7:17/K
133 (> 7) 643 Sierra Owens Pearland Dawson 22:36.41 7:18/K
134 95 734 Michelle Ruiz Stafford 22:36.58 7:18/K
135 96 748 Britney Cardenas Willowridge 22:37.31 7:18/K
136 97 188 Angela Saldivar Channelview 22:44.32 7:20/K
137 (< 5) 528 Marvel Rosas Pasadena 22:47.06 7:21/K
138 98 181 Kiara Hernandez Channelview 22:54.76 7:23/K
139 99 747 Haslly Barahana Willowridge 22:56.23 7:24/K
140 100 434 ANGELA BONIILA Houston King 23:05.92 7:27/K
141 101 448 JENNIFER LOPEZ Houston King 23:54.35 7:43/K
142 (> 7) 754 Crystal Vergel Willowridge 24:06.36 7:47/K
143 102 51 Odaliz Resendiz B.F. Terry 24:19.21 7:51/K
144 (> 7) 487 Diana Gallegos Huntsville 24:24.62 7:52/K
145 103 438 ANGIE FIGUEROA Houston King 24:27.77 7:53/K
146 (< 5) 519 Samantha Chavez Pasadena 24:37.16 7:57/K
147 104 733 Kimberly Ramirez Stafford 26:22.77 8:31/K
148 105 439 Sophia Elaine Flores Houston King 27:00.94 8:43/K
149 (> 7) 753 Kyla-Em Thomas-Collier Willowridge 29:23.83 9:29/K
150 (> 7) 752 karmyce Singletary Willowridge 29:34.17 9:32/K

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cypress Woods 25 3 4 5 6 7 8    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:02.28  
2 Clear Lake 63 1 10 11 15 26 32 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:58.02  
3 Conroe Grand Oaks 115 16 20 24 25 30 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:01.87  
4 Pearland Dawson 139 12 17 33 36 41 43 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:47.21  
5 Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 151 13 19 28 42 49 54 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:31.78  
6 Deer Park 156 9 14 22 55 56 60 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:53.41  
7 Shadow Creek 198 21 23 34 58 62 88 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.32  
8 Pasadena Dobie 207 29 35 44 47 52 68 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:48.66  
9 Huntsville 220 37 38 40 46 59 66 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:43.49  
10 Willowridge 286 2 27 81 82 94 96 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:55.05  
11 Baytown Lee 331 50 51 67 80 83 86 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:21.00  
12 Channelview 343 18 74 77 84 90 97 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.96  
13 Baytown Sterling 365 57 75 76 78 79 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:41.85  
14 Stafford 392 61 72 73 91 95 104    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:24.67  
15 B.F. Terry 396 48 69 85 92 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:55.93  
16 Houston King 399 31 64 100 101 103 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:55.40  
Inc. Aldine Nimitz 1 finishers    
Inc. Fort Bend Elkins 4 finishers    
Inc. Fort Bend Travis 2 finishers    
Inc. Galveston Ball 4 finishers    
Inc. Pasadena 3 finishers    
Inc. Pasadena Memorial 4 finishers    
Inc. Pearland 4 finishers    
Inc. Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 1 finishers