Deer Park XC Invitational 2021

September 06, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Maroon Varsity Girls D1

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 260 Staucie Lees Conroe Grand Oaks 20:32.02 6:37/K
2 2 591 Aleyna Leblanc Pasadena Memorial 21:05.33 6:48/K
3 3 558 Karen Martinez Pasadena Dobie 21:14.00 6:51/K
4 4 271 Savanah Esterline Cypress Woods 21:15.30 6:51/K
5 5 274 Rainey Johnson Cypress Woods 21:15.44 6:51/K
6 6 255 Alice Di Mauro Conroe Grand Oaks 21:21.76 6:53/K
7 7 562 Isela Munoz Pasadena Dobie 21:22.00 6:54/K
8 8 259 Chloe Hunt Conroe Grand Oaks 21:24.30 6:54/K
9 9 215 Hazel Rainbow Clear Lake 21:30.19 6:56/K
10 10 563 Isabella Padilla Pasadena Dobie 21:31.67 6:57/K
11 11 556 Kyla Lobo Pasadena Dobie 21:33.97 6:57/K
12 12 638 Madalyn Garza Pearland Dawson 21:35.08 6:58/K
13 13 565 Victoria Ramirez Pasadena Dobie 21:39.49 6:59/K
14 14 269 Hewan Abunei Cypress Woods 21:43.23 7:00/K
15 15 281 Ava Petrich Cypress Woods 22:03.68 7:07/K
16 16 552 Ashlee Garcia Pasadena Dobie 22:11.09 7:09/K
17 17 272 Lauren Fritz Cypress Woods 22:13.65 7:10/K
18 18 277 Megan Loh Cypress Woods 22:30.36 7:16/K
19 19 553 Lauren Garza Pasadena Dobie 22:40.20 7:19/K
20 20 264 Bianka Paciorek Conroe Grand Oaks 22:40.24 7:19/K
21 21 635 Cara Gary Pearland Dawson 22:44.89 7:20/K
22 22 263 Rosablanca Medina Conroe Grand Oaks 22:51.29 7:22/K
23 23 319 Peyton Collier Deer Park 22:58.56 7:25/K
24 24 208 Noelle Lavaca Clear Lake 23:05.69 7:27/K
25 25 586 sarah Bui Pasadena Memorial 23:11.11 7:29/K
26 26 212 Trinity McCann Clear Lake 23:11.83 7:29/K
27 27 202 Caroline Demel Clear Lake 23:13.75 7:30/K
28 28 323 Abigail Hernandez Deer Park 23:13.97 7:30/K
29 29 646 Leah Rowland Pearland Dawson 23:18.09 7:31/K
30 30 636 Jazlynn Garza Pearland Dawson 23:19.75 7:32/K
31 31 207 Sarah Junco-Chavez Clear Lake 23:25.10 7:33/K
32 32 261 Lillian Martinez Conroe Grand Oaks 23:28.95 7:35/K
33 33 275 Amaya Kirkpatrick Cypress Woods 23:31.92 7:35/K
34 34 153 Esther Martinez Baytown Sterling 23:33.79 7:36/K
35 35 179 Karla Faz Channelview 23:41.43 7:39/K
36 36 595 Miryam Mendoza Pasadena Memorial 23:41.44 7:39/K
37 37 334 Jayla Viator Deer Park 23:56.64 7:43/K
38 38 150 Samara Huerta Baytown Sterling 24:25.00 7:53/K
39 (< 5) 4 Erika Sanchez Aldine Nimitz 24:29.97 7:54/K
40 39 144 Jackelyn Arevalo Baytown Sterling 24:43.42 7:59/K
41 40 329 Addyson Paduh Deer Park 24:49.40 8:00/K
42 41 326 Brianna Moore Deer Park 25:07.52 8:06/K
43 42 320 Kaydence Creel Deer Park 25:14.12 8:08/K
44 (< 5) 41 Mariana Erazo B.F. Terry 25:21.34 8:11/K
45 43 316 Mallory Bates Deer Park 25:31.15 8:14/K
46 44 178 Sharlyn Cuatianquiz Channelview 25:32.28 8:14/K
47 45 182 Lucia Hernandez Channelview 25:33.42 8:15/K
48 46 585 Jimena Avila-Garcia Pasadena Memorial 25:42.22 8:17/K
49 47 183 Valeria Hernandez Channelview 26:04.18 8:25/K
50 48 592 Gabreala Marshall Pasadena Memorial 26:20.59 8:30/K
51 49 640 Dailey Lewis Pearland Dawson 26:23.02 8:31/K
52 50 156 Myrka Perez Baytown Sterling 26:24.97 8:31/K
53 (< 5) 49 Yolda Martinez B.F. Terry 26:27.59 8:32/K
54 51 145 Cera Bernshausen Baytown Sterling 27:23.18 8:50/K
55 52 632 Savannah Coulter Pearland Dawson 27:30.57 8:52/K
56 (< 5) 523 Cindy Diaz Pasadena 28:19.00 9:08/K
57 53 177 Yesenia Carrillo Morales Channelview 28:38.61 9:14/K
58 54 159 Itzel Villasenor Baytown Sterling 28:40.02 9:15/K
59 55 154 Sara Morales Baytown Sterling 28:40.39 9:15/K
60 (< 5) 444 Zenia Hernandez Houston King 30:23.77 9:48/K
61 (< 5) 442 Yarelys Hernandez Houston King 30:31.68 9:51/K

Team Scores - Girls

Maroon Varsity Girls D1

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Pasadena Dobie 44 3 7 10 11 13 16 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:21.13  
2 Cypress Woods 55 4 5 14 15 17 18 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.30  
3 Conroe Grand Oaks 57 1 6 8 20 22 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:49.61  
4 Clear Lake 117 9 24 26 27 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:26.56  
5 Pearland Dawson 141 12 21 29 30 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:20.83  
6 Pasadena Memorial 157 2 25 36 46 48    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:00.69  
7 Deer Park 169 23 28 37 40 41 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:06.09  
8 Baytown Sterling 212 34 38 39 50 51 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:30.36  
9 Channelview 224 35 44 45 47 53    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:29.92  
Inc. Aldine Nimitz 1 finishers    
Inc. B.F. Terry 2 finishers    
Inc. Houston King 2 finishers    
Inc. Pasadena 1 finishers