Seven Lakes Showcase XC Invitational w Mile Splits

September 04, 2021


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

6A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 2568 Hewan Abunei Cy Woods High School   12:55.4 12:55.4 6:28/M    
2 2 3053 Ola Jalal Stratford High School 6:17.3 6:52.0 13:09.3 6:35/M    
3 3 2748 Marcela Martinez George Ranch High School 6:33.7 6:46.5 13:20.2 6:40/M    
4 4 2510 Elizabeth Davis Cinco Ranch High School 6:32.2 6:48.8 13:21.1 6:41/M    
5 5 2515 Kayla Maxson Cinco Ranch High School 6:27.5 6:56.7 13:24.2 6:42/M    
6 6 3055 Mary Mitchell Stratford High School 6:40.8 6:49.0 13:29.9 6:45/M    
7 7 2834 Cameron Stewart Kingwood High School 6:34.5 6:55.7 13:30.3 6:45/M    
8 8 2803 Tiyan Ogbeide Jordan High School 6:33.0 7:00.4 13:33.5 6:47/M    
9 9 2513 Keely Hrachovy Cinco Ranch High School 6:33.6 7:00.1 13:33.7 6:47/M    
10 10 2755 Chrystal Osakwe George Ranch High School 6:37.7 6:59.5 13:37.2 6:49/M    
11 11 2801 Keira Kaunisto Jordan High School 6:42.2 6:59.5 13:41.7 6:51/M    
12 12 2800 Mia Hough Jordan High School 6:32.9 7:13.0 13:45.9 6:53/M    
13 13 2746 Ava Lorber George Ranch High School 6:40.1 7:09.4 13:49.5 6:55/M    
14 14 2514 Caroline Kemner Cinco Ranch High School 6:43.9 7:05.6 13:49.6 6:55/M    
15 15 3049 Amelia Bommer Stratford High School 6:40.0 7:16.2 13:56.2 6:58/M    
16 16 2758 Adele Poteau George Ranch High School 6:49.5 7:07.1 13:56.6 6:58/M    
17 17 2614 Juliana Vela Cypress Ranch High School 6:42.1 7:14.8 13:56.9 6:58/M    
18 18 2607 Sophia Burgueno Cypress Ranch High School 6:41.7 7:19.2 14:00.9 7:00/M    
19 19 2754 Reagan Nichols George Ranch High School 6:34.9 7:28.6 14:03.5 7:02/M    
20 20 2609 Jocelyn Folmar Cypress Ranch High School 6:44.7 7:22.8 14:07.5 7:04/M    
21 21 2572 Amaya Kirkpatrick Cy Woods High School 6:47.6 7:21.4 14:09.0 7:05/M    
22 22 2511 Sanuji De Serum Cinco Ranch High School 6:52.2 7:17.8 14:10.1 7:05/M    
23 23 2828 Annie Durkee Kingwood High School 6:45.0 7:25.3 14:10.3 7:05/M    
24 24 2836 Kayla Worachek Kingwood High School 6:39.0 7:33.2 14:12.2 7:06/M    
25 25 2749 Alexandra Martinez George Ranch High School 6:45.5 7:27.0 14:12.5 7:06/M    
26 26 2832 Emma Pearce Kingwood High School 6:43.5 7:30.1 14:13.7 7:07/M    
27 27 2891 Margaret Tekell Memorial High School 6:55.2 7:18.5 14:13.8 7:07/M    
28 28 2756 Jessica Paquette George Ranch High School 6:46.6 7:28.5 14:15.2 7:08/M    
29 (> 7) 2740 Clara Bodnar George Ranch High School 6:37.9 7:39.2 14:17.1 7:09/M    
30 29 2516 Ana Santana Cinco Ranch High School 6:38.7 7:38.5 14:17.3 7:09/M    
31 (> 7) 2759 Heidi Smith George Ranch High School 6:48.8 7:28.4 14:17.3 7:09/M    
32 30 2575 Cameran Moreham Cy Woods High School 6:54.1 7:24.3 14:18.4 7:09/M    
33 31 2806 Marie Wadlington Jordan High School 6:47.2 7:36.6 14:23.8 7:12/M    
34 32 2577 Brinley Scott Cy Woods High School 7:06.4 7:19.3 14:25.7 7:13/M    
35 33 2608 Leah Demeritt Cypress Ranch High School 6:42.1 7:46.4 14:28.5 7:14/M    
36 34 2611 Madeline Kling Cypress Ranch High School 6:55.6 7:33.4 14:29.1 7:15/M    
37 35 3052 Emily Hopkins Stratford High School 7:02.2 7:28.3 14:30.5 7:15/M    
38 36 2830 Anabelle Jurisson Kingwood High School 6:48.2 7:46.6 14:34.9 7:17/M    
39 37 2804 Paige Pitts Jordan High School 7:09.1 7:26.0 14:35.2 7:18/M    
40 38 2573 Ava Lin Cy Woods High School 7:06.3 7:29.7 14:36.0 7:18/M    
41 39 2827 Lauren Bradley Kingwood High School 6:38.7 7:58.4 14:37.1 7:19/M    
42 (< 5) 2698 Jasmine Castro Foster High School 6:52.6 7:47.1 14:39.7 7:20/M    
43 40 2559 Lillyanna Saldovar Clear Falls High School 7:07.9 7:32.3 14:40.2 7:20/M    
44 41 2886 Emerson Guzman Memorial High School 7:12.7 7:27.5 14:40.3 7:20/M    
45 42 2558 Sophia Miculka Clear Falls High School 7:01.4 7:40.2 14:41.6 7:21/M    
46 (< 5) 2858 Lesli Hernandez Klein Cain High School 6:54.8 7:49.1 14:43.9 7:22/M    
47 43 2835 Sophie Wesolowski Kingwood High School 7:07.6 7:38.1 14:45.7 7:23/M    
48 (> 7) 2831 Madison Kelley Kingwood High School 7:00.2 7:47.4 14:47.6 7:24/M    
49 44 2974 Bella Pitre Seven Lakes High School 7:05.9 7:44.6 14:50.6 7:25/M    
50 45 2888 Addison Scott Memorial High School 7:10.2 7:43.6 14:53.9 7:27/M    
51 46 2571 Rebecca Hu Cy Woods High School 7:07.3 7:46.9 14:54.3 7:27/M    
52 (< 5) 2861 Gracie Schmidt Klein Cain High School 7:12.4 7:42.0 14:54.4 7:27/M    
53 (< 5) 2860 Addison Schmidt Klein Cain High School 7:12.9 7:41.8 14:54.8 7:27/M    
54 47 2557 Isabel Gaytan Clear Falls High School 7:11.5 7:43.9 14:55.4 7:28/M    
55 48 2560 Carole Wells Clear Falls High School 7:08.6 7:47.2 14:55.8 7:28/M    
56 49 2805 Sophia Richardson Jordan High School 7:01.2 7:57.3 14:58.5 7:29/M    
57 50 2889 Caroline Shoaf Memorial High School 7:09.8 7:48.7 14:58.5 7:29/M    
58 (< 5) 2947 Sarah Carpenter Paetow High School 7:14.9 7:47.5 15:02.5 7:31/M    
59 51 2643 Hathor York-Westbrook Dawson High School 7:16.8 7:45.8 15:02.7 7:31/M    
60 52 2723 Aspen Boyd Fulshear High School 7:20.9 7:42.2 15:03.2 7:32/M    
61 53 2799 Callie Gunter Jordan High School 7:26.6 7:37.8 15:04.4 7:32/M    
62 (> 7) 2745 Grace Howell George Ranch High School 7:01.9 8:08.9 15:10.9 7:35/M    
63 54 2887 Avery Hubbard Memorial High School 7:27.2 7:44.6 15:11.9 7:36/M    
64 55 3051 Paige Dial Stratford High School 7:19.7 8:01.1 15:20.9 7:40/M    
65 56 2570 Kate Debetta Cy Woods High School 7:17.3 8:04.9 15:22.2 7:41/M    
66 57 2635 Kaitlyn Barry Dawson High School 7:24.2 8:00.0 15:24.2 7:42/M    
67 58 2724 Kiah Cherry Fulshear High School 7:16.5 8:08.1 15:24.7 7:42/M    
68 59 2973 Eberhardt Alex Seven Lakes High School 7:37.1 7:49.5 15:26.6 7:43/M    
69 60 2981 Isabella Saenz Seven Lakes High School 7:34.2 7:53.4 15:27.7 7:44/M    
70 61 2982 Samantha Totten Seven Lakes High School 7:11.9 8:16.1 15:28.0 7:44/M    
71 (> 7) 2833 Carolina Barrios-Trejo Kingwood High School 7:03.4 8:30.0 15:33.5 7:47/M    
72 (< 5) 2926 Xiomara Rios-Hernandez Morton Ranch High School 7:14.8 8:19.0 15:33.9 7:47/M    
73 62 2980 Mariana Rosas Tena Seven Lakes High School 7:37.2 8:01.3 15:38.6 7:49/M    
74 63 2606 Munira Abdullah Cypress Ranch High School 7:33.8 8:06.1 15:39.9 7:50/M    
75 64 2555 Olivia Ballew Clear Falls High School 7:34.1 8:06.5 15:40.7 7:50/M    
76 65 2978 Paola Hernandez-Brugo Seven Lakes High School 7:24.3 8:20.1 15:44.5 7:52/M    
77 66 2556 Gracie Briggs Clear Falls High School 7:23.7 8:21.7 15:45.4 7:53/M    
78 (> 7) 2574 Madysen Martinez Cy Woods High School 7:20.8 8:27.3 15:48.1 7:54/M    
79 67 2636 Julianna Bessire Dawson High School 7:36.6 8:15.9 15:52.6 7:56/M    
80 68 2634 Lilly Bankson Dawson High School 7:32.5 8:20.5 15:53.0 7:57/M    
81 69 2640 Adrianna Montoya Dawson High School 7:26.1 8:28.4 15:54.5 7:57/M    
82 (< 5) 2944 Isabella Leyton Paetow High School 7:33.9 8:29.8 16:03.8 8:02/M    
83 (> 7) 2798 Mariana Garcia Jordan High School 7:32.4 8:31.7 16:04.1 8:02/M    
84 70 2639 Emily Isas Dawson High School 7:26.6 8:42.5 16:09.1 8:05/M    
85 (> 7) 2802 Sofia Mera Jordan High School 7:31.6 8:40.6 16:12.2 8:06/M    
86 71 2727 Amore Pacheco Fulshear High School 8:02.6 8:13.0 16:15.7 8:08/M    
87 72 3056 Elise Nault Stratford High School 7:40.6 8:43.5 16:24.2 8:12/M    
88 (> 7) 2581 Kendale Walker Cy Woods High School 7:54.3 8:29.8 16:24.2 8:12/M    
89 73 2637 Micaela Farnie Dawson High School 7:31.5 8:53.6 16:25.2 8:13/M    
90 74 2890 Sophie Storms Memorial High School 7:44.5 8:48.5 16:33.0 8:17/M    
91 75 2554 Yanni Atterberry Clear Falls High School 8:09.7 8:25.1 16:34.9 8:17/M    
92 (< 5) 2697 Ava Bennetsen Foster High School 7:35.5 9:01.3 16:36.8 8:18/M    
93 (< 5) 2670 Apple Cano Fort Bend Kempner High School 8:00.3 8:44.6 16:45.0 8:23/M    
94 76 2722 Angelina Alvarado Fulshear High School 7:54.0 9:11.4 17:05.4 8:33/M    
95 77 2726 Hannah Krum Fulshear High School 8:09.0 9:00.9 17:09.9 8:35/M    
96 (< 5) 2859 Yordaniz Nieves Klein Cain High School 7:48.7 9:25.1 17:13.8 8:37/M    
97 (> 7) 2597 Addison Reach Cy Woods High School 8:13.0 9:12.5 17:25.5 8:43/M    
98 (> 7) 2642 Theresa Ramirez Dawson High School 8:21.6 9:35.1 17:56.8 8:58/M    
99 78 2979 Sarah Lowe Seven Lakes High School 8:20.2 9:40.9 18:01.1 9:01/M    
100 79 2725 Ryland Jones Fulshear High School 8:25.7 9:42.9 18:08.6 9:04/M    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 2925 Melanie Haro-Cortes Morton Ranch High School 8:24.0 9:53.7 18:17.8 9:09/M    
102 (> 7) 2638 Melanie Garcia Dawson High School 7:55.1 10:32.9 18:28.0 9:14/M    
103 (< 5) 2945 Caitlin Lloyd Paetow High School 8:55.9 9:42.4 18:38.4 9:19/M    
104 (< 5) 2943 Ariahna Hurtado Paetow High School   18:52.3 18:52.3 9:26/M    
105 (> 7) 2641 Allyson Perez Dawson High School 9:08.1 10:00.6 19:08.8 9:34/M    
106 (< 5) 2671 Bella Carten Fort Bend Kempner High School 9:54.0 11:09.9 21:03.9 10:32/M    
107 80 3050 Ashley Brunson Stratford High School 9:15.6 12:07.5 21:23.2 10:42/M    
108 (< 5) 2927 Kalea Wolfe Morton Ranch High School 10:07.1 12:05.3 22:12.4 11:06/M    
109 (< 5) 2672 Emily Tuong Fort Bend Kempner High School 10:51.3 12:56.0 23:47.4 11:54/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cinco Ranch High School 54 4 5 9 14 22 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:18.9  
2 George Ranch High School 61 3 10 13 16 19 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:47.3  
3 Jordan High School 99 8 11 12 31 37 49 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:00.2  
4 Stratford High School 113 2 6 15 35 55 72 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:27.0  
5 Kingwood High School 116 7 23 24 26 36 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:41.6  
6 Cy Woods High School 122 1 21 30 32 38 46 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:24.9  
7 Cypress Ranch High School 122 17 18 20 33 34 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:03.1  
8 Memorial High School 217 27 41 45 50 54 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:58.6  
9 Clear Falls High School 241 40 42 47 48 64 66 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:53.9  
10 Seven Lakes High School 286 44 59 60 61 62 65 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:51.6  
11 Dawson High School 312 51 57 67 68 69 70 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:07.2  
12 Fulshear High School 334 52 58 71 76 77 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:59.1  
Inc. Fort Bend Kempner High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Foster High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Klein Cain High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Morton Ranch High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Paetow High School 4 finishers