Cooper Dragon XC MS Invitational

September 04, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Div II


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    780  Emmi Sanders          Salt and Light Homeschool               7:54.91  6:36/M        
    2  (< 5)    634  Mikaela Skardenni     Faith Academy                           7:57.05  6:38/M        
    3  (< 5)    691  Lexi FitzSullivan     John Cooper                             8:10.34  6:49/M        
    4      1    857  Fernanda Yepiz        St. Anthony of Padua                    8:12.25  6:50/M        
    5  (< 5)    631  Emma Asen             Faith Academy                           8:12.76  6:51/M        
    6  (< 5)    633  Daniella Skardenni    Faith Academy                           8:16.41  6:54/M        
    7      2    789  Dakota Kienow         Snook                                   8:23.70  7:00/M        
    8  (< 5)    588  Aanya Gautam          Awty International                      8:34.19  7:08/M        
    9  (< 5)    587  Manon Elser           Awty International                      8:38.29  7:12/M        
   10      3    625  Scarlett Mayorga      Covenant Christian                      8:46.87  7:19/M        
   11      4    853  Joshelle Cabriana     St. Anthony of Padua                    8:47.84  7:20/M        
   12  (< 5)    819  Shay Sonneborn        St Francis Episcopal                    8:53.76  7:25/M        
   13  (< 5)    590  Chloe Strother-Mills  Awty International                      9:06.56  7:35/M        
   14  (< 5)    899  Bailey Greathouse     Woodlands Christian                     9:07.24  7:36/M        
   15  (< 5)    736  Ashley Rein           Lutheran South Academy                  9:12.96  7:41/M        
   16  (< 5)    632  Esther Bright         Faith Academy                           9:16.55  7:44/M        
   17      5    617  Molly Kathryn Dupuis  Covenant Christian                      9:25.25  7:51/M        
   18      6    855  Dara Umoh             St. Anthony of Padua                    9:27.96  7:53/M        
   19      7    793  Greenli VanZandt      Snook                                   9:50.38  8:12/M        
   20      8    624  Avyn Kuehn            Covenant Christian                      9:52.34  8:14/M        
   21      9    626  Adelyn White          Covenant Christian                     10:00.52  8:20/M        
   22  (< 5)    734  Jordyn Mayo           Lutheran South Academy                 10:01.17  8:21/M        
   23  (< 5)    733  Braelyn Hagge         Lutheran South Academy                 10:08.29  8:27/M        
   24  (< 5)    928  Maiya Garcia          YES Prep Northwest                     10:08.69  8:27/M        
   25  (< 5)    589  Srivani Mahajanam     Awty International                     10:10.27  8:29/M        
   26     10    792  Ashley Quevedo        Snook                                  10:12.89  8:31/M        
   27     11    790  Braynija Pool         Snook                                  10:13.46  8:31/M        
   28     12    788  Kaylie Holden         Snook                                  10:13.90  8:32/M        
   29     13    854  Gabi Maggio           St. Anthony of Padua                   10:25.49  8:41/M        
   30     14    628  Reagan Wright         Covenant Christian                     10:34.78  8:49/M        
   31  (< 5)    760  Miranda Santamaria    Northland Christian                    10:37.09  8:51/M        
   32     15    791  Kiley Price           Snook                                  10:37.29  8:51/M        
   33  (< 5)    756  Carolina Crespo       Northland Christian                    10:44.19  8:57/M        
   34  (< 5)    927  Mary Espinoza         YES Prep Northwest                     10:49.39  9:01/M        
   35  (< 5)    820  Ashley Winkler        St Francis Episcopal                   10:58.27  9:09/M        
   36  (< 5)    759  Margo Meaney          Northland Christian                    11:27.43  9:33/M        
   37     16    627  Everly Wood           Covenant Christian                     11:55.47  9:56/M        
   38  (< 5)    910  Audrey Levett         Woodlands Christian                    12:00.48 10:00/M        
   39  (< 5)    913  Anna Grace Sanders    Woodlands Christian                    12:02.41 10:02/M        
   40     17    623  Olivia Bruce          Covenant Christian                     12:05.59 10:05/M        
   41  (< 5)    662  Norah Want            Houston Homeschool Athletics           12:07.21 10:06/M        
   42  (< 5)    816  Eva Lavallee          St Francis Episcopal                   12:18.55 10:15/M        
   43  (< 5)    817  Leland May            St Francis Episcopal                   12:32.06 10:27/M        
   44  (< 5)    757  Jamie Goodman         Northland Christian                    13:06.64 10:56/M        
   45     18    856  Cate Woolsey          St. Anthony of Padua                   13:27.32 11:13/M        
   46  (< 5)    779  Elisabeth Sanders     Salt and Light Homeschool              13:45.61 11:28/M        
   47  (< 5)    925  Katherine Castillo    YES Prep Northwest                     15:13.30 12:41/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Div II


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Covenant Christian                     39               3   5   8   9  14  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 48:39.76

    2 Snook                                  42               2   7  10  11  12  15             
        Top  5 Times: 48:54.33

    3 St. Anthony of Padua                   42               1   4   6  13  18                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:20.86

 Inc. Awty International                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Faith Academy                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Houston Homeschool Athletics         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Cooper                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lutheran South Academy               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northland Christian                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Salt and Light Homeschool            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St Francis Episcopal                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodlands Christian                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. YES Prep Northwest                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: