Seven Lakes Showcase XC Invitational

September 04, 2021


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

6A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 3027 Jose Ochoa Strake Jesuit High School 17:52.0 5:46/M
2 2 3026 Jackson Jamison Strake Jesuit High School 17:57.6 5:48/M
3 3 3024 Max Concho Pinto Strake Jesuit High School 18:01.1 5:49/M
4 4 3025 Auden Griffin Strake Jesuit High School 18:25.6 5:57/M
5 5 3031 Zach Wrobel Strake Jesuit High School 18:27.0 5:57/M
6 6 3074 Jacob Smith Stratford High School 18:38.5 6:01/M
7 7 3002 Albert Yang Seven Lakes High School 18:38.8 6:01/M
8 8 2531 Kyle Mwangi Cinco Ranch High School 18:41.6 6:02/M
9 9 2907 Ian McCormack Memorial High School 18:50.5 6:05/M
10 10 2586 John Henley Cy Woods High School 18:52.9 6:05/M
11 11 3030 William Tully Strake Jesuit High School 18:53.2 6:06/M
12 12 2999 Trey Pierson Seven Lakes High School 18:53.4 6:06/M
13 13 3001 Lucca Traslosheros Seven Lakes High School 18:56.0 6:06/M
14 14 2626 Diego Maldonado Cypress Ranch High School 19:01.8 6:08/M
15 15 2817 Nathan Felderhof Jordan High School 19:03.1 6:09/M
16 16 2534 Matthew Wilbourn Cinco Ranch High School 19:03.7 6:09/M
17 17 2994 Christopher Cameron Seven Lakes High School 19:09.6 6:11/M
18 18 2903 Christophe Gadin Memorial High School 19:10.2 6:11/M
19 19 2625 Allen Latonero Cypress Ranch High School 19:10.2 6:11/M
20 20 2996 Kaisong Lin Seven Lakes High School 19:19.3 6:14/M
21 21 2868 Marco Guerrero Klein Cain High School 19:20.3 6:14/M
22 22 3023 Andrew Buettgen Strake Jesuit High School 19:21.9 6:15/M
23 23 3000 Vansh Tandon Seven Lakes High School 19:27.4 6:17/M
24 (> 7) 3028 Ethan Smith Strake Jesuit High School 19:28.3 6:17/M
25 (< 5) 2739 Zachary Tuttle Fulshear High School 19:39.4 6:20/M
26 24 2591 Matthew Westfall Cy Woods High School 19:40.9 6:21/M
27 25 2585 Tristan Calhoun Cy Woods High School 19:41.9 6:21/M
28 26 2908 Christian Rojas Memorial High School 19:44.0 6:22/M
29 27 2526 David De Vaull Cinco Ranch High School 19:48.1 6:23/M
30 28 2906 Bradley Marrs Memorial High School 19:50.6 6:24/M
31 29 3069 Jean Choi Stratford High School 19:56.1 6:26/M
32 30 2624 Jackson Deguise Cypress Ranch High School 19:58.4 6:27/M
33 31 2816 Aaron Bell Jordan High School 20:09.3 6:30/M
34 32 2529 Ton Hilton Cinco Ranch High School 20:13.8 6:32/M
35 33 2662 Mason Walls Dawson High School 20:17.8 6:33/M
36 (< 5) 2735 Brooks Bryant Fulshear High School 20:21.5 6:34/M
37 34 2661 Brook Tsega Dawson High School 20:22.7 6:34/M
38 35 2904 Quin Jamison Memorial High School 20:28.9 6:36/M
39 36 2622 Josue Belgodere Cypress Ranch High School 20:31.2 6:37/M
40 37 2623 Gabe Dayrit Cypress Ranch High School 20:34.9 6:38/M
41 38 2587 Benjamin Pikul Cy Woods High School 20:37.4 6:39/M
42 39 2814 Syon Aidt Jordan High School 20:41.9 6:41/M
43 40 2656 David Conway Dawson High School 20:43.8 6:41/M
44 41 2995 Doug Eamon Seven Lakes High School 20:44.8 6:42/M
45 (< 5) 2934 Nicholas Campos Morton Ranch High School 20:45.6 6:42/M
46 42 2711 Nicolas Pabon Foster High School 20:48.6 6:43/M
47 43 2780 Everett Nicholas George Ranch High School 20:55.6 6:45/M
48 (< 5) 2935 Jagger Pauwels Morton Ranch High School 20:56.8 6:45/M
49 44 3071 Justin Kaimann Stratford High School 20:59.6 6:46/M
50 45 2869 Kaden Ingram Klein Cain High School 21:04.5 6:48/M
51 46 2655 Josh Brand Dawson High School 21:10.2 6:50/M
52 47 2654 Ryan Boeker Dawson High School 21:18.0 6:52/M
53 48 2627 Sabastian Monterrosa Cypress Ranch High School 21:21.6 6:53/M
54 49 2872 Emiliano Villanueva Klein Cain High School 21:28.6 6:56/M
55 50 2590 Blake Shumake Cy Woods High School 21:29.0 6:56/M
56 51 2819 Nicholas Jung Jordan High School 21:34.9 6:58/M
57 52 2818 Tyler Fracis Jordan High School 21:34.9 6:58/M
58 53 2709 Keith Merrick Foster High School 21:36.5 6:58/M
59 54 2708 Jackson Leinwebber Foster High School 21:36.6 6:58/M
60 55 2777 Brody Lipasek George Ranch High School 21:41.1 7:00/M
61 56 2589 Andrew Roberson Cy Woods High School 21:43.6 7:01/M
62 57 2660 David Turner Dawson High School 21:55.5 7:04/M
63 58 2657 Ethan Cooper Dawson High School 21:56.5 7:05/M
64 59 2588 Kyle Richardson Cy Woods High School 21:58.3 7:05/M
65 60 2870 Luke Newman Klein Cain High School 21:59.1 7:06/M
66 (> 7) 2658 Anthony Debenedetto Dawson High School 22:00.0 7:06/M
67 61 3072 Fred Kunick Stratford High School 22:06.3 7:08/M
68 (> 7) 2644 Robbie Alatrash Dawson High School 22:13.0 7:10/M
69 (> 7) 2993 Grant Breslin Seven Lakes High School 22:15.0 7:11/M
70 (> 7) 2998 Jawad Moulai-Khatir Seven Lakes High School 22:15.1 7:11/M
71 (< 5) 2736 Timothy Gerschefski Fulshear High School 22:15.8 7:11/M
72 62 2909 Austin Stagner Memorial High School 22:16.8 7:11/M
73 63 2815 Josh Antao Jordan High School 22:28.1 7:15/M
74 64 2532 Landon Norris Cinco Ranch High School 22:32.9 7:16/M
75 65 2773 Grant Cummings George Ranch High School 22:37.1 7:18/M
76 66 2533 Edward Paton Cinco Ranch High School 22:41.0 7:19/M
77 67 3068 Ben Barrett Stratford High School 22:41.6 7:19/M
78 68 2530 Henry Murray Cinco Ranch High School 22:43.2 7:20/M
79 69 2781 Alexander Smith George Ranch High School 22:44.2 7:20/M
80 70 2778 Carter Love George Ranch High School 22:45.2 7:20/M
81 71 2820 Diego Zalapa Jordan High School 22:47.1 7:21/M
82 (> 7) 2653 Gabe Alatrash Dawson High School 22:58.7 7:25/M
83 (> 7) 2659 Jo Loog Dawson High School 23:02.5 7:26/M
84 72 2902 Edgar Cuchapin Memorial High School 23:46.9 7:40/M
85 73 2710 Ricardo Mesa Foster High School 23:55.4 7:43/M
86 (> 7) 2646 Brian Bernal Dawson High School 24:08.7 7:47/M
87 74 2871 Jacob Spataro Klein Cain High School 24:15.5 7:50/M
88 (< 5) 2683 Calvin Tang Fort Bend Kempner High School 24:24.8 7:53/M
89 (> 7) 2997 Shawn Lin Seven Lakes High School 24:30.6 7:54/M
90 75 3070 Jacob Hare Stratford High School 24:35.3 7:56/M
91 76 2707 Lucas Coria Foster High School 24:46.8 8:00/M
92 (> 7) 2905 Josh Lee Memorial High School 24:51.0 8:01/M
93 77 2712 Peyton Reyes Foster High School 25:08.2 8:07/M
94 78 2772 Michael Carlino George Ranch High School 25:08.3 8:07/M
95 (> 7) 2528 Peyton Hale Cinco Ranch High School 25:15.9 8:09/M
96 (< 5) 2955 Kaeden Fairfax Paetow High School 25:47.8 8:19/M
97 (< 5) 2936 Aiden Smith Morton Ranch High School 27:37.1 8:55/M
98 79 2716 Jon Love Foster High School 28:24.8 9:10/M
99 (< 5) 2682 Daniel Juarez Fort Bend Kempner High School 28:45.5 9:17/M
100 (< 5) 2685 Auggie Villareal Fort Bend Kempner High School 31:26.5 10:09/M

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Strake Jesuit High School 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:43.4  
2 Seven Lakes High School 69 7 12 13 17 20 23 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:57.4  
3 Memorial High School 116 9 18 26 28 35 62 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.4  
4 Cypress Ranch High School 136 14 19 30 36 37 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:16.6  
5 Cy Woods High School 147 10 24 25 38 50 56 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:22.3  
6 Cinco Ranch High School 147 8 16 27 32 64 66 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.2  
7 Jordan High School 188 15 31 39 51 52 63 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:04.2  
8 Dawson High School 200 33 34 40 46 47 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:52.8  
9 Stratford High School 207 6 29 44 61 67 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:22.3  
10 Klein Cain High School 249 21 45 49 60 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:08.1  
11 Foster High School 298 42 53 54 73 76 77 79    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:44.1  
12 George Ranch High School 302 43 55 65 69 70 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:43.4  
Inc. Fort Bend Kempner High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Fulshear High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Morton Ranch High School 3 finishers    
Inc. Paetow High School 1 finishers