Will Sirmon Invite 3

August 28, 2021


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1236 Isaiah Johnson Dobie 19:55.5 9:58/M    

Team Scores - Boys

JV Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Dobie 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1356 Bridgett Rodrigquz Tomball 13:23.3 6:42/M    
2 2 1357 Rylyn Bradford Tomball 13:58.7 6:59/M    
3 3 1273 Makenzie Tamez Magnolia West 14:03.4 7:02/M    
4 4 1358 Mayzee Sanchez Tomball 14:13.4 7:07/M    
5 5 1355 Layla Nunez Tomball 14:23.5 7:12/M    
6 6 1274 Cristina Zelaya Magnolia West 14:31.5 7:16/M    
7 7 1216 Gia Vinciguerra Friendswood 14:39.1 7:20/M    
8 8 1282 Lauren Garza Dobie 14:40.5 7:20/M    
9 9 1319 Belinda Lopez Galena Park 14:48.6 7:24/M    
10 10 1270 Alexis Lopez Magnolia West 14:53.1 7:27/M    
11 11 1110 Ava Hatch Ridge Point 14:53.4 7:27/M    
12 12 1272 Ainsley Ross Magnolia West 14:54.1 7:27/M    
13 13 1271 Lillie Norris Magnolia West 14:57.4 7:29/M    
14 14 1213 Julia Hall Friendswood 14:57.8 7:29/M    
15 15 1103 Ana Moya Villatoro Cy-Lakes 15:09.7 7:35/M    
16 16 1268 Tess Gallegos Magnolia West 15:11.1 7:36/M    
17 17 1373 Abby Archila Lamar 15:13.6 7:37/M    
18 18 1211 Audrey Henson Friendswood 15:15.9 7:38/M    
19 19 1287 Nicole Jasso Dobie 15:20.4 7:40/M    
20 20 1360 Audrey Pearson Tomball 15:21.5 7:41/M    
21 21 1102 Madyson Groves Cy-Lakes 15:33.0 7:47/M    
22 (< 5) 1223 Alma Mota Velazquez Cy-Ridge 15:36.5 7:48/M    
23 22 1354 Isa Alman Tomball 15:39.1 7:50/M    
24 23 1369 Alil Akbar Lamar 15:40.7 7:50/M    
25 24 1284 Jessalyn Moreno Dobie 15:43.5 7:52/M    
26 25 1112 Lizbeth Salas Ridge Point 15:52.8 7:56/M    
27 26 1281 Miranda Houston Dobie 15:57.2 7:59/M    
28 27 1215 Piper Clayton Friendswood 15:59.5 8:00/M    
29 28 1283 Ashley Dunn Dobie 16:02.1 8:01/M    
30 29 1368 Lakshmi Sunder Lamar 16:08.1 8:04/M    
31 30 1380 Diya Vettical Lamar 16:11.3 8:06/M    
32 31 1321 Vianka Nieto Galena Park 16:13.1 8:07/M    
33 (< 5) 1221 Jullian Ford Cy-Ridge 16:13.3 8:07/M    
34 32 1212 Avery Zalit Friendswood 16:17.9 8:09/M    
35 33 1372 Delphine Wood Lamar 16:32.9 8:16/M    
36 34 1370 Kai Hampton Lamar 16:34.7 8:17/M    
37 35 1376 Taylor Lafitte Lamar 16:36.2 8:18/M    
38 36 1163 Klaudia Martinez Klein Forrest 16:41.4 8:21/M    
39 37 1164 Kristal Martinez Klein Forrest 16:41.6 8:21/M    
40 38 1285 Valerie Salazar Dobie 16:54.6 8:27/M    
41 39 1166 Karissa Macias Klein Forrest 17:04.2 8:32/M    
42 (> 7) 1371 Francesca Wood Lamar 17:16.5 8:38/M    
43 40 1381 Mirjeta Sylejmani Cy-Lakes 17:18.5 8:39/M    
44 41 1165 Emma Hinojosa Klein Forrest 17:22.7 8:41/M    
45 42 1286 Jennifer Gonzalez Dobie 17:32.2 8:46/M    
46 43 1104 Marilyn Hernandez Cy-Lakes 17:43.0 8:52/M    
47 (> 7) 1377 Jacky Pare Lamar 17:58.2 8:59/M    
48 (< 5) 1217 Brandy Archaga De Leon Cy-Ridge 18:07.2 9:04/M    
49 44 1328 Crystal Nieto Galena Park 18:09.9 9:05/M    
50 45 1114 Linden Denker Ridge Point 18:10.6 9:05/M    
51 46 1326 Isabel Montoya Galena Park 18:13.1 9:07/M    
52 47 1105 Mariana Trinidad Cy-Lakes 18:14.3 9:07/M    
53 (> 7) 1375 Dhominence Jahad Lamar 18:21.6 9:11/M    
54 48 1322 Savannah Ortega Galena Park 18:23.1 9:12/M    
55 49 1172 Arely Valadez Klein Forrest 18:23.2 9:12/M    
56 50 1169 Liliana Ugarte Klein Forrest 18:33.3 9:17/M    
57 51 1171 Gabriela Romero Klein Forrest 18:33.5 9:17/M    
58 52 1113 Sadie Riojas Ridge Point 18:36.7 9:18/M    
59 53 1330 Lizbeth Aguirre Galena Park 18:37.5 9:19/M    
60 (> 7) 1173 Paloma Espinoza Klein Forrest 18:51.3 9:26/M    
61 (> 7) 1288 Puente Madison Dobie 19:01.0 9:31/M    
62 54 1214 Mara Mecham Friendswood 19:03.2 9:32/M    
63 55 1329 Giuliani Villanueva Galena Park 19:57.3 9:59/M    
64 (> 7) 1325 Ashley Garcia Galena Park 20:23.1 10:12/M    
65 56 1115 Reese Krampota Ridge Point 20:43.2 10:22/M    
66 (< 5) 1220 Kaitlyn Escobar Cy-Ridge 21:15.7 10:38/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Tomball 32 1 2 4 5 20 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:20.6  
2 Magnolia West 44 3 6 10 12 13 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:19.7  
3 Friendswood 98 7 14 18 27 32 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:10.4  
4 Dobie 105 8 19 24 26 28 38 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:43.9  
5 Lamar 132 17 23 29 30 33 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:46.7  
6 Cy-Lakes 166 15 21 40 43 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:58.7  
7 Galena Park 178 9 31 44 46 48 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:47.9  
8 Ridge Point 189 11 25 45 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:16.9  
9 Klein Forrest 202 36 37 39 41 49 50 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:13.3  
Inc. Cy-Ridge 4 finishers