Will Sirmon Invite 2

August 21, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 811 Jonathon Bolanos Cy-Creek 10:38.5 5:19/M    
2 1 946 Brad Youssef Memorial 10:48.1 5:24/M    
3 2 780 Aidan Carvantes Klein Oak 11:07.7 5:34/M    
4 3 781 Tristan Moffitt Klein Oak 11:12.6 5:36/M    
5 4 904 Justin Kaimann Stratford 11:17.7 5:39/M    
6 5 755 Diego Maldonado Cy-Ranch 11:22.1 5:41/M    
7 6 905 Jean Choi Stratford 11:26.3 5:43/M    
8 7 944 Ian McCormack Memorial 11:27.0 5:44/M    
9 (< 5) 1099 Taylor Schaefer Pearland 11:27.9 5:44/M    
10 8 762 Allen Latonero Cy-Ranch 11:34.4 5:47/M    
11 9 761 Brady Hammatt Cy-Ranch 11:37.0 5:49/M    
12 10 776 Westin Fayette Klein Oak 11:39.7 5:50/M    
13 11 943 Christophe Gadin Memorial 11:42.4 5:51/M    
14 12 906 Jonathan Morford Stratford 11:43.7 5:52/M    
15 13 1049 John Henley Cy-Woods 11:49.5 5:55/M    
16 (< 5) 1090 Zouby Mohammad Pearland 11:54.6 5:57/M    
17 14 778 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 11:57.1 5:59/M    
18 15 1072 Oliver Jansen George Ranch 11:59.1 6:00/M    
19 16 779 Max Munoz Klein Oak 12:01.4 6:01/M    
20 17 782 Fredrick Noecker Klein Oak 12:10.7 6:05/M    
21 18 715 Frank Perez Dawson 12:11.5 6:06/M    
22 19 1053 Matthew Westfall Cy-Woods 12:12.3 6:06/M    
23 20 777 Alec Houck Klein Oak 12:13.2 6:07/M    
24 (> 7) 783 Mauricio Cordova Klein Oak 12:14.1 6:07/M    
25 21 760 Jackson Chavis Cy-Ranch 12:16.0 6:08/M    
26 22 1070 Adam Habib George Ranch 12:16.9 6:08/M    
27 23 948 Quin Jamison Memorial 12:26.1 6:13/M    
28 24 714 Josh Brand Dawson 12:30.5 6:15/M    
29 25 764 Cody Szell Cy-Ranch 12:34.2 6:17/M    
30 26 722 Brook Tsega Dawson 12:34.8 6:17/M    
31 27 1075 William Neel George Ranch 12:35.3 6:18/M    
32 28 1051 Andrew Roberson Cy-Woods 12:36.0 6:18/M    
33 29 1050 Benjamin Pikul Cy-Woods 12:37.2 6:19/M    
34 30 763 Sebastian Monterrosa Cy-Ranch 12:43.0 6:22/M    
35 31 1052 Kyle Richardson Cy-Woods 12:45.5 6:23/M    
36 (< 5) 808 Josh Salinas Cy-Creek 12:46.8 6:23/M    
37 32 1076 Samir Elerian George Ranch 12:47.4 6:24/M    
38 (< 5) 809 Jeremiah Lucas Cy-Creek 12:47.4 6:24/M    
39 33 718 Ryan Boeker Dawson 12:48.6 6:24/M    
40 34 716 Anthony DeBenedetto Dawson 12:49.4 6:25/M    
41 (> 7) 785 Micah Mosley Klein Oak 12:50.0 6:25/M    
42 (> 7) 788 Bryce Larson Klein Oak 12:52.3 6:26/M    
43 35 962 Owen Festa Memorial 12:54.0 6:27/M    
44 36 945 Christian Rojas Memorial 12:58.4 6:29/M    
45 (> 7) 786 Jackson Rubli Klein Oak 12:58.4 6:29/M    
46 37 1071 Brody Lipasek George Ranch 13:03.6 6:32/M    
47 (> 7) 784 Connor Dao Klein Oak 13:04.2 6:32/M    
48 38 1074 Ethan Macdonald George Ranch 13:04.3 6:32/M    
49 39 908 Fred Kunick Stratford 13:10.9 6:35/M    
50 40 728 David Turner Dawson 13:11.3 6:36/M    
51 (< 5) 810 Deacon Huerta Cy-Creek 13:19.0 6:40/M    
52 41 949 Austin Stagner Memorial 13:30.4 6:45/M    
53 42 720 Jo Loog Dawson 13:31.5 6:46/M    
54 (> 7) 717 Gabe Alatrash Dawson 13:31.6 6:46/M    
55 43 993 Avey Rodriguez North Shore 13:34.1 6:47/M    
56 (> 7) 787 Landon Hollier Klein Oak 13:34.9 6:47/M    
57 (> 7) 727 Kylar Gant Dawson 13:35.4 6:48/M    
58 (> 7) 719 Kiel Ross Dawson 13:45.1 6:53/M    
59 44 1054 Colin Horvath Cy-Woods 13:51.1 6:56/M    
60 45 907 Jacob Hare Stratford 13:58.9 6:59/M    
61 46 766 Dhruv Chanana Cy-Ranch 14:04.9 7:02/M    
62 (> 7) 952 Matthew Nemoto Memorial 14:17.4 7:09/M    
63 (> 7) 950 Josh Lee Memorial 14:19.6 7:10/M    
64 47 999 Alvaro Silva North Shore 14:32.1 7:16/M    
65 48 986 Henry Diaz North Shore 14:33.9 7:17/M    
66 (> 7) 951 Edgar Cuchapin Memorial 15:16.8 7:38/M    
67 (> 7) 725 Jackson Hanneman Dawson 15:50.4 7:55/M    
68 49 985 Jalen Davis North Shore 16:51.4 8:26/M    
69 50 984 Jaden Davis North Shore 19:39.8 9:50/M    
70 51 989 Gabriel Martinez North Shore 19:46.0 9:53/M    
71 52 997 Jimmy Coloma North Shore 19:47.2 9:54/M    

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Klein Oak 45 2 3 10 14 16 17 20    
Top 5 Times: 57:58.6  
2 Cy-Ranch 68 5 8 9 21 25 30 46    
Top 5 Times: 59:23.9  
3 Memorial 77 1 7 11 23 35 36 41    
Top 5 Times: 59:17.7  
4 Stratford 106 4 6 12 39 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:37.6  
5 Cy-Woods 120 13 19 28 29 31 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:00.8  
6 George Ranch 133 15 22 27 32 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:42.4  
7 Dawson 135 18 24 26 33 34 40 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:55.1  
8 North Shore 237 43 47 48 49 50 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:11.5  
Inc. Cy-Creek 4 finishers    
Inc. Pearland 2 finishers