2021 Will Sirmon Invite

August 13, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 87 Teia Morris Klein 13:13.4 6:37/M    
2 2 357 Lauren Garza Dobie 13:59.6 7:00/M    
3 3 213 Giselle Paniagua St. Agnes 14:02.6 7:01/M    
4 4 216 Ryleigh Leo St. Agnes 14:06.6 7:03/M    
5 5 86 Mary McGuire Klein 14:12.8 7:06/M    
6 6 215 Audrey Rogan St. Agnes 14:19.9 7:10/M    
7 7 219 Hadley Boudreaux St. Agnes 14:20.8 7:10/M    
8 8 221 Christina Aramburu St. Agnes 14:22.0 7:11/M    
9 9 325 Keira Kaunisto Katy Jordan 14:24.0 7:12/M    
10 10 84 Mia Badillo Klein 14:25.0 7:13/M    
11 (< 5) 113 Fernanda Santoyo Cy-Park 14:25.7 7:13/M    
12 11 206 Grace Beckmann St. Agnes 14:26.8 7:13/M    
13 12 218 Avery Leaman St. Agnes 14:31.4 7:16/M    
14 13 168 Jazmine Peņa La Porte 14:40.6 7:20/M    
15 14 306 Alana Rodriguez Boling 14:42.0 7:21/M    
16 (> 7) 217 Sydney Messersmith St. Agnes 14:44.0 7:22/M    
17 15 324 Abby Counter Katy Jordan 14:55.7 7:28/M    
18 16 165 Aryssa Rodriguez La Porte 15:03.4 7:32/M    
19 (> 7) 220 Blakely Veselka St. Agnes 15:07.5 7:34/M    
20 (> 7) 222 Jenin Abdul Razzak St. Agnes 15:09.0 7:35/M    
21 17 170 Trinity Chavez La Porte 15:15.1 7:38/M    
22 18 160 Mackenzie Prigmore La Porte 15:15.5 7:38/M    
23 19 340 Sydney Balogun Lamar 15:16.1 7:38/M    
24 20 169 Isabella Garza La Porte 15:18.5 7:39/M    
25 21 305 Ana Gonzales Boling 15:19.7 7:40/M    
26 22 32 Hathor York-Westbrook Dawson 15:22.6 7:41/M    
27 (< 5) 147 Clara Sigler Tomball Memorial 15:24.8 7:42/M    
28 23 89 Amalia Perez Klein 15:28.0 7:44/M    
29 24 327 Callie Gunter Katy Jordan 15:31.6 7:46/M    
30 25 167 Isabella Saldaņa La Porte 15:31.8 7:46/M    
31 26 304 Natalie Gonzales Boling 15:56.4 7:58/M    
32 27 172 Jordyn Ramirez La Porte 15:58.0 7:59/M    
33 28 348 Abby Archila Lamar 16:00.3 8:00/M    
34 (< 5) 148 Emma Marquez Tomball Memorial 16:02.3 8:01/M    
35 29 360 Jesalynn Moreno Dobie 16:04.2 8:02/M    
36 30 39 Allyson Perez Dawson 16:05.0 8:03/M    
37 31 85 Grace Fenter Klein 16:07.5 8:04/M    
38 32 323 Anne Louis Katy Jordan 16:08.2 8:04/M    
39 33 330 Paige Pitts Katy Jordan 16:08.7 8:04/M    
40 (< 5) 114 Megan Diaz Cy-Park 16:11.9 8:06/M    
41 34 36 Micaela Farnie Dawson 16:12.0 8:06/M    
42 35 326 Mariana Garcia Katy Jordan 16:19.5 8:10/M    
43 36 303 Heaven Clapp Boling 16:22.5 8:11/M    
44 (> 7) 173 Savonya Collins La Porte 16:26.5 8:13/M    
45 37 33 Melanie Garcia Dawson 16:31.1 8:16/M    
46 38 308 Bianca Sanchez Boling 16:37.1 8:19/M    
47 39 332 Sofia Mera Katy Jordan 16:38.0 8:19/M    
48 (> 7) 171 Dominik Puente La Porte 16:46.9 8:23/M    
49 40 29 Kaitlyn Barry Dawson 16:50.2 8:25/M    
50 41 34 Adrianna Montoya Dawson 17:00.1 8:30/M    
51 42 37 Lilly Bankson Dawson 17:00.8 8:30/M    
52 (> 7) 30 Julianna Bessire Dawson 17:01.9 8:31/M    
53 (> 7) 328 Manya Kaistha Katy Jordan 17:02.3 8:31/M    
54 (< 5) 115 Gisselle Gomez Cy-Park 17:22.9 8:41/M    
55 43 372 Catalina Garcia Ridge Point 17:27.6 8:44/M    
56 (> 7) 174 Sophia Gonzalez La Porte 17:29.6 8:45/M    
57 44 361 Mya Chapa Dobie 17:30.6 8:45/M    
58 45 347 Kai Hampton Lamar 17:32.3 8:46/M    
59 (> 7) 331 Astrid Tillberg Katy Jordan 17:32.6 8:46/M    
60 46 90 Jessica Rodriguez Klein 17:33.9 8:47/M    
61 (< 5) 144 Jocelyne Auxier Tomball Memorial 17:34.4 8:47/M    
62 (< 5) 143 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 17:44.7 8:52/M    
63 47 362 Angelica Medina Dobie 17:54.7 8:57/M    
64 48 286 Alondra Perez North Shore 18:05.9 9:03/M    
65 49 342 Delphine Wood Lamar 18:37.6 9:19/M    
66 50 341 Francesca Wood Lamar 18:41.4 9:21/M    
67 (> 7) 329 Emma Mayer Katy Jordan 18:43.7 9:22/M    
68 51 373 Linden Denker Ridge Point 18:53.5 9:27/M    
69 52 376 Reece Krampota Ridge Point 18:58.0 9:29/M    
70 53 365 Abigail Ortiz Dobie 18:58.3 9:29/M    
71 (> 7) 38 Theresa Ramirez Dawson 19:00.3 9:30/M    
72 54 287 Jocelyn Sanchez North Shore 19:02.9 9:31/M    
73 55 307 Ashlyn Rodriguez Boling 19:24.0 9:42/M    
74 56 374 Sadie Riojas Ridge Point 19:31.0 9:46/M    
75 57 284 Claudia Martinez North Shore 19:31.7 9:46/M    
76 58 345 Jacky Pare Lamar 19:36.0 9:48/M    
77 59 358 Jazmin Mooney Dobie 19:37.8 9:49/M    
78 60 359 Valerie Salazar Dobie 19:40.9 9:50/M    
79 61 283 Dalilah Luna North Shore 19:53.7 9:57/M    
80 62 311 Hailei Rodriguez Boling 20:02.0 10:01/M    
81 63 344 Danica Oporto Lamar 20:15.7 10:08/M    
82 (> 7) 40 Ava Weirauch Dawson 20:33.1 10:17/M    
83 64 282 Kateleen Garza North Shore 20:50.2 10:25/M    
84 (> 7) 366 Kindrea Porter Dobie 21:04.9 10:32/M    
85 (> 7) 31 Sesily Brooks Dawson 21:10.1 10:35/M    
86 65 375 Carma Monroe Ridge Point 22:36.7 11:18/M    

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St. Agnes 28 3 4 6 7 8 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:12.1  
2 Klein 70 1 5 10 23 31 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:26.9  
3 La Porte 84 13 16 17 18 20 25 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:33.4  
4 Katy Jordan 113 9 15 24 32 33 35 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:08.3  
5 Boling 135 14 21 26 36 38 55 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:57.9  
6 Dawson 163 22 30 34 37 40 41 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:01.0  
7 Dobie 175 2 29 44 47 53 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:27.6  
8 Lamar 191 19 28 45 49 50 58 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:07.8  
9 Ridge Point 267 43 51 52 56 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:26.9  
10 North Shore 284 48 54 57 61 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.5