Bluebonnet Relays                                
                            Thursday, March 11, 2021                             
                              
                  Licensed To: Brenham High School                               
            Results Generated: Thursday, March 11, 2021 7:17 pm                  
                              
Boys - 100 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Jones, Keanu                  Brenham                     10.41  1           
  2 Tevijon Williams              Smithson Valley             10.55  1           
  3 CAMDEN J. MARTIN              Waller                      10.84  1           
  4 Shawn Williams                Smithson Valley             10.91  2           
  5 Jones Jaylon                  Aldine Davis                11.18  1           
  6 Dixon, Javon                  Brenham                     11.28  1           
  7 Elijah Hudson                 Smithson Valley             11.30  2           
  8 Perry Johnny                  Aldine Davis                11.56  1           
  9 MALIK J. EDWARDS              Waller                      11.64  2           
 10 Watts, Kaden                  Brenham                     11.76  1           
 11 Dorceus Nathaniel             Aldine Davis                11.89  2           
 12 Powell, Andre                 Brenham JV                  12.00  2 11.993    
 12 CALEB L. GODFREY              Waller                      12.00  2 11.993    
 14 Ward, Brandon                 Brenham JV                  12.13  1           
 15 Breedlove, Chris              Brenham JV                  12.60  2           

Boys - 200 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Jones, Keanu                  Brenham                     22.22  1           
  2 Taylor, Derrick               Tomball                     23.36  1           
  3 Richardson, Cam               Brenham                     23.56  1           
  4 AJ Breault                    Smithson Valley             23.62  2           
  5 Jones Jaylon                  Aldine Davis                23.68  1           
  6 Will Blankenship              Smithson Valley             23.86  1           
  7 Selsor, Shane                 Tomball                     23.89  2           
  8 Perry Johnny                  Aldine Davis                23.95  2           
  9 Brayden Bafidas               Smithson Valley             24.03  1           
 10 Alsobrooks Elijah             Aldine Davis                24.50  2           
 11 Villatoro, Adan               Brenham JV                  24.54  3           
 12 Bernstein, Jayden             Tomball                     24.66  2           
 13 Gilbert, Trenton              Brenham                     24.68  3 24.675    
 14 MATTHEW J. BROWN              Waller                      24.68  2 24.676    
 15 AUSTIN A. BICE                Waller                      25.97  3           
 16 Mata, Juan                    Brenham JV                  26.51  3           
 17 Lampe, David                  Brenham JV                  27.73  3           
 -- Gabriel Croner                Waller                             3           
 -- Elliott, Chris                Brenham                            3           
 -- Powell, Andre                 Brenham JV                         3           

Boys - 400 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Hemphill, Eric                Brenham                     49.57  1           
  2 Tait Maples                   Smithson Valley             51.26  1           
  3 Kevin Uduji                   Smithson Valley             51.31  1           
  4 Bibbs Cornelius               Aldine Davis                52.33  1           
  5 Bonner, LaTre                 Brenham                     52.49  1           
  6 Jayce Anglin                  Smithson Valley             53.80  1           
  7 Crudgington, Jake             Tomball                     53.88  2           
  8 McGraw, Gage                  Tomball                     54.06  2           
  9 Chavis Keily                  Aldine Davis                54.26  2           
 10 KELVIN D. JACKSON JR          Waller                      56.18  2           
 11 Mohammed, Saif                Brenham                     56.50  3           
 12 Williams J'Corie              Aldine Davis                58.54  3           
 13 Suied, Basheer                Tomball                     59.45  2           
 14 Lampe, David                  Brenham JV                1:00.48  2           
 15 JACOB L. DAINS                Waller                    1:00.49  3           
 16 Jozwiak, Michael              Brenham JV                1:00.96  3           
 17 Sedlar, Ian                   Brenham JV                1:01.36  3           
 18 JOHNNIE L. COLEMAN            Waller                    1:09.02  3           

Boys - 800 M Run                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Xander Miller                 Smithson Valley           2:05.31           
  2 McGraw, Gage                  Tomball                   2:05.47           
  3 Carney, Samuel                Tomball                   2:07.43           
  4 Schaeffer Robertson           Smithson Valley           2:07.64           
  5 ADRIAN E. SANCHEZ             Waller                    2:08.86           
  6 Brisco, Will                  Brenham                   2:09.68           
  7 Suied, Muneer                 Tomball                   2:10.91           
  8 COLBY J. CARRANZA             Waller                    2:15.34           
  9 Mohammed, Saif                Brenham                   2:22.85           
 10 Ashorn, Westin                Brenham JV                2:23.89           
 11 Sedlar, Ian                   Brenham JV                2:25.94           
 -- Morales Leonardo              Aldine Davis                                
 -- Williams J'Corie              Aldine Davis                                

Boys - 1600 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Mileski, Bryan                Tomball                   4:28.86           
  2 Zimmerman, Jacob              Tomball                   4:33.34           
  3 Trent, Riley                  Tomball                   4:40.93           
  4 Garrison Mangan               Smithson Valley           4:42.49           
  5 Schaeffer Robertson           Smithson Valley           4:46.39           
  6 ADRIAN E. SANCHEZ             Waller                    4:54.87           
  7 Fleetwood, Hunter             Brenham                   5:05.08           
  8 Brisco, Will                  Brenham                   5:06.81           
  9 Zschech, Andrew               Brenham JV                5:20.23           
 10 Ashorn, Westin                Brenham JV                5:25.73           
 11 DREW A. SOLLIS                Waller                    5:25.99           
 12 Holder, Michael               Brenham JV                5:37.24           
 -- Morales Leonardo              Aldine Davis                                
 -- Chandler, Mauricio            Brenham                                     
 -- COLBY J. CARRANZA             Waller                                      

Boys - 3200 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Mileski, Bryan                Tomball                  10:01.53           
  2 Gonzalez Vergara, Mikel       Tomball                  10:11.68           
  3 Garrison Mangan               Smithson Valley          10:13.84           
  4 Lehmann, Wyatt                Tomball                  10:17.24           
  5 Fleetwood, Hunter             Brenham                  11:43.95           
  6 Holder, Michael               Brenham JV               11:53.88           
  7 DREW A. SOLLIS                Waller                   12:06.89           
  8 Zschech, Andrew               Brenham JV               12:12.87           
  9 Bennett, Ja'shaun             Brenham JV               14:33.07           

Boys - 110 M Hurdles                                                             
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Jarmon Donyea                 Aldine Davis                14.77  1           
  2 Harris, Xavier                Brenham                     15.89  1           
  3 Curry, Darius                 Brenham                     16.14  1           
  4 ANTHONY W. MANGRAM II         Waller                      16.23  1           
  5 Headley, Jordan               Tomball                     17.02  2           
  6 Adams Darrius                 Aldine Davis                17.30  1           
  7 ANGEL MEJKAH A. LIWANAG       Waller                      17.87  2           
  8 Jonah Ulbricht                Smithson Valley             18.05  2           
  9 NICHOLAS B. MORRIS            Waller                      20.11  2           
 -- Klingman, Jack                Brenham JV                         2           

Boys - 300 M Hurdles                                                             
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 ANTHONY W. MANGRAM II         Waller                      40.55  1           
  2 Harris, Xavier                Brenham                     41.44  1           
  3 Headley, Jordan               Tomball                     42.06  1           
  4 Curry, Darius                 Brenham                     42.85  1           
  5 Jonah Ulbricht                Smithson Valley             43.47  2           
  6 Adams Darrius                 Aldine Davis                45.71  2           
  7 Jarmon Donyea                 Aldine Davis                46.11  1           
  8 ANGEL MEJKAH A. LIWANAG       Waller                      46.92  2           
 -- Klingman, Jack                Brenham JV                         2           
 -- NICHOLAS B. MORRIS            Waller                             2           

Boys - 4x100 M Relay                                                           
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Brenham 'A'                                                42.02           
      1) Jones, Keanu                      2) Hemphill, Eric        
      3) Dixon, Javon                      4) Johnson, Amir         
  2 Smithson Valley 'A'                                        42.67           
      1) Shawn Williams                    2) Brayden Bafidas       
      3) Will Blankenship                  4) Tevijon Williams      
  3 Tomball 'A'                                                43.64           
      1) Hellums, Cale                     2) Taylor, Derrick       
      3) Crudgington, Jake                 4) Womack, Christian     
  4 Waller 'A'                                                 44.82           
      1) CALEB L. GODFREY                  2) CAMDEN J. MARTIN      
      3) MATTHEW J. BROWN                  4) KELVIN D. JACKSON JR  
  5 Aldine Davis 'A'                                           45.19           
      1) Dorceus Nathaniel                 2) Chavis Keily          
      3) Gray Da'Quan                      4) Perry Johnny          
  6 Brenham JV 'A'                                             45.30           
      1) Maxie, Brant                      2) Villatoro, Adan       
      3) Breedlove, Chris                  4) Ward, Brandon         

Boys - 4x200 M Relay                                                           
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Aldine Davis 'A'                                         1:31.41           
      1) Jarmon Donyea                     2) Harrell Isaiah        
      3) Jones Jaylon                      4) Johnson Savon         
  2 Smithson Valley 'A'                                      1:31.74           
      1) Elijah Hudson                     2) AJ Breault            
      3) Shawn Williams                    4) Will Blankenship      
  3 Tomball 'A'                                              1:32.42           
      1) Bernstein, Jayden                 2) Selsor, Shane         
      3) Galinsky, Ethan                   4) Womack, Christian     
  4 Brenham JV 'A'                                           1:37.93           
      1) Maxie, Brant                      2) Villatoro, Adan       
      3) Breedlove, Chris                  4) Ward, Brandon         
  5 Waller 'A'                                               1:41.65           
      1) AUSTIN A. BICE                    2) Gabriel Croner        
      3) MATTHEW J. BROWN                  4) Eddie Toussom         
 -- Brenham 'A'                                                                
      1) Dixon, Javon                      2) Ragston, Savion       
      3) Richardson, Cam                   4) Johnson, Amir         

Boys - 4x400 M Relay                                                           
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Smithson Valley 'A'                                      3:22.60           
      1) Tait Maples                       2) Kevin Uduji           
      3) Xander Miller                     4) Tevijon Williams      
  2 Aldine Davis 'A'                                         3:32.55           
      1) Johnson Savon                     2) Alsobrooks Elijah     
      3) Harrell Isaiah                    4) Bibbs Cornelius       
  3 Tomball 'A'                                              3:42.92           
      1) Hellums, Cale                     2) Crudgington, Jake     
      3) Taylor, Derrick                   4) Womack, Christian     
  4 Brenham JV 'A'                                           4:03.05           
      1) Maxie, Brant                      2) Lampe, David          
      3) Jozwiak, Michael                  4) Sedlar, Ian           
 -- Brenham 'A'                                                                
      1) Johnson, Amir                     2) Bonner, LaTre         
      3) Ragston, Savion                   4) Hemphill, Eric        
 -- Waller 'A'                                                                 
      1) ADRIAN E. SANCHEZ                 2) ANTHONY W. MANGRAM II 
      3) COLBY J. CARRANZA                 4) Eddie Toussom         

Boys - Long Jump                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 CAMDEN J. MARTIN              Waller                   21-09.25           
  2 Jarmon Donyea                 Aldine Davis             21-05.00           
  3 Shawn Williams                Smithson Valley          20-08.00           
  4 MALIK J. EDWARDS              Waller                   20-05.00           
  5 Harris, Xavier                Brenham                  20-04.50           
  6 Nickerson, Mark               Brenham                  20-00.75           
  7 Elijah Hudson                 Smithson Valley          19-08.75           
  8 Parker, Jake                  Tomball                  19-03.50           
  9 AUSTIN A. BICE                Waller                   19-03.25           
 10 Johnson Savon                 Aldine Davis             19-00.00           
 11 Chavis Keily                  Aldine Davis             18-03.00           
 12 Rigsby, John                  Brenham JV               16-00.75           
 13 Breedlove, Jaleon             Brenham JV               15-06.00           
 -- Richardson, Cam               Brenham                                     
 -- Hellums, Cale                 Tomball                                     
 -- Taylor, Derrick               Tomball                                     

Boys - Shot Put                                                               
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Roaten, Luke                  Tomball                  45-05.50           
  2 Altman, Keaton                Brenham                  43-08.50           
  3 Lee, Tyler                    Tomball                  42-03.25           
  4 Roaten, Landon                Tomball                  42-00.50           
  5 Graham Xavier                 Aldine Davis             41-04.00           
  6 Colton Thomasson              Smithson Valley          39-01.50           
  7 Medina Isaac                  Aldine Davis             38-07.00           
  8 Zwahr, Jared                  Brenham                  38-04.00           
  9 Graves, Quenton               Brenham                  33-10.00           
  9 Joe Reyna                     Waller                   33-10.00           
 11 Crawford, Kylan               Brenham JV               33-06.00           
 12 Nathaniel Gross               Waller                   33-02.75           
 13 LaSagna, Kade                 Brenham JV               32-11.00           
 14 Washington, Devin             Brenham JV               30-08.00           
 15 RYAN M. GARCIA-MUNGUIA        Waller                   30-00.50           

Boys - Discus                                                                  
========================================================================       
    Name                     Year School                      Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Colton Thomasson              Smithson Valley          142-09.00           
  2 Barnett, Christian            Tomball                  139-11.00           
  3 Lee, Tyler                    Tomball                  135-10.00           
  4 Medina Isaac                  Aldine Davis             132-06.00           
  5 Altman, Keaton                Brenham                  129-03.00           
  6 LaSagna, Kade                 Brenham JV               125-10.00           
  7 Garza, Justin                 Brenham                  125-09.00           
  8 Kiesz, Nikolaos               Brenham JV               113-07.00           
  9 Davis, Jakob                  Brenham JV               108-10.00           
 10 RYAN M. GARCIA-MUNGUIA        Waller                    98-05.00           
 11 Mologne, Patrick              Tomball                   81-03.00           
 12 Kentae Poole                  Waller                    79-04.00           
 13 JOE J. REYNA                  Waller                    77-06.00           
 -- Graham Xavier                 Aldine Davis                                 

Boys - Triple Jump                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Shawn Williams                Smithson Valley          41-08.50           
  2 Johnson, Amir                 Brenham                  41-02.50           
  3 Parker, Jake                  Tomball                  40-07.75           
  4 Elijah Hudson                 Smithson Valley          39-09.00           
  5 Nickerson, Mark               Brenham                  39-07.00           
  6 Grey, Jayden                  Tomball                  39-01.75           
  7 Chavis Keily                  Aldine Davis             37-07.25           
  8 Gabriel Croner                Waller                   36-07.50           
 -- Johnson Savon                 Aldine Davis                                
 -- Harrell Isaiah                Aldine Davis                                
 -- Womack, Christian             Tomball                                     

Boys - High Jump                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Harrell Isaiah                Aldine Davis              6-01.00           
  2 Hayman, Casey                 Tomball                   6-01.00           
  3 Harris, Xavier                Brenham                   5-09.00           
  4 Parker, Jake                  Tomball                   5-09.00           
  5 Garza, Justin                 Brenham                   5-07.00           
  5 Jacobs, Dawson                Brenham                   5-07.00           
 -- Graham Xavier                 Aldine Davis                                
 -- Klingman, Jack                Brenham JV                                  
 -- Eddie Toussom                 Waller                                      

Boys - Pole Vault                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Jonah Ulbricht                Smithson Valley          14-00.00           
  2 Monrad, Carson                Tomball                  13-00.00           
  3 NICHOLAS B. MORRIS            Waller                   11-06.00           
  4 McGarrah, Brendon             Tomball                  10-06.00           
 -- Blum, Gavin                   Brenham JV                                  

Girls - 100 M Dash                                                               
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Gentry Boykin                 Smithson Valley             12.62  1           
  2 Annabelle Stringham           Smithson Valley             12.91  1           
  3 Mahoney, Kasten               Tomball                     13.10  3           
  4 Hill, Glenda                  Brenham                     13.15  1           
  5 Jayla Biggens                 Aldine Davis                13.20  3           
  6 Toliver Tiara                 Waller                      13.21  3           
  7 Kirtley, Payton               Tomball                     13.23  1           
  8 Singleton Celestes            Waller                      13.43  2           
  9 Bryant Shatoya                Waller                      13.62  2           
 10 Wolfe, Aaliyah                Brenham JV                  13.69  3           
 11 Lowery, Jasmine               Brenham                     13.72  2           
 12 Kamile Corner                 Aldine Davis                13.89  3           
 13 Wright, Jada                  Brenham JV                  14.25  3           
 14 Snowden, Mardaisa             Brenham JV                  15.12  2           
 15 Johnson, Shikendra            Brenham                     16.40  2           
 -- Faith Edens                   Smithson Valley                    1           
 -- Asia Chambers                 Aldine Davis                       2           
 -- Taylor, Heaven                Tomball                            1           

Girls - 200 M Dash                                                               
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Annabelle Stringham           Smithson Valley             27.36  1           
  2 John, Luka                    Tomball                     27.62  1           
  3 Evans, McKaylah               Brenham                     28.22  1           
  4 Powell, Eliah                 Brenham                     28.29  1           
  5 Mahoney, Kasten               Tomball                     28.72  2           
  6 Jayla Biggens                 Aldine Davis                28.97  2           
  7 Rathke, Emily                 Tomball                     29.31  2           
  8 Bryant Shatoya                Waller                      29.37  2           
  9 Jaylah Brown                  Aldine Davis                30.25  2           
 10 Toliver Tiara                 Waller                      30.59  1           
 11 Tarver, Nicole                Brenham JV                  31.66  2           
 12 Searcy, Briyanna              Brenham JV                  32.18  2           
 -- McClain, Katelyn              Brenham                            1           
 -- Gentry Boykin                 Smithson Valley                    1           
 -- Asia Chambers                 Aldine Davis                       1           

Girls - 400 M Dash                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Jazmyn Singh                  Smithson Valley             58.18           
  2 Williams Essence              Waller                    1:04.00           
  3 Harding Haylie                Waller                    1:14.04           
  4 Tiaseca Angelina              Waller                    1:23.09           
 -- Dawson, Anne                  Tomball                                     
 -- Ortiz, Rebeca                 Tomball                                     
 -- Place, Ava                    Tomball                                     
 -- Tarver, Nicole                Brenham JV                                  

Girls - 800 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Amalie Mills                  Smithson Valley           2:13.78           
  2 Nordenstam, Marin             Tomball                   2:27.81           
  3 Clarissa Hambrick             Smithson Valley           2:28.81           
  4 Dougherty, Allison            Tomball                   2:36.11           
  5 Jurischk Lydia                Waller                    2:37.79           
  6 Tiaseca Angelina              Waller                    3:38.90           
 -- Virginia Duran                Smithson Valley                             
 -- Ortiz, Rebeca                 Tomball                                     

Girls - 1600 M Run                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Nash, Laney                   Tomball                   5:25.27           
  2 Mahoney, Kasten               Tomball                   5:36.98           
  3 Sophia Perez                  Smithson Valley           5:38.79           
  4 Coskey, Madison               Brenham                   5:45.58           
  5 Dougherty, Allison            Tomball                   5:48.97           
  6 Virginia Duran                Smithson Valley           5:49.41           
  7 Jurischk Lydia                Waller                    5:54.59           
  8 Lopez, Arcelia                Brenham JV                6:26.72           
  9 Trevino Angela                Waller                    6:53.61           
 10 Graef, Gracie                 Brenham JV                7:02.12           
 11 Tiaseca Casey                 Waller                    7:47.20           
 -- Sara Scott                    Smithson Valley                             

Girls - 3200 M Run                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Sara Scott                    Smithson Valley          11:41.82           
  2 Nash, Laney                   Tomball                  11:53.82           
  3 Nash, Callen                  Tomball                  12:11.84           
  4 Sophia Perez                  Smithson Valley          12:20.56           
  5 Coskey, Madison               Brenham                  12:30.12           
  6 Julia Douglas                 Smithson Valley          12:58.93           
  7 Trevino Angela                Waller                   14:38.33           
  8 Lopez, Arcelia                Brenham JV               15:06.20           
  9 Tiaseca Michelle              Waller                   15:16.54           
 10 Graef, Gracie                 Brenham JV               15:56.13           
 -- Dougherty, Allison            Tomball                                     
 -- Tiaseca Casey                 Waller                                      

Girls - 100 M Hurdles                                                         
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Audreanae Hagan               Aldine Davis                14.16           
  2 Zada Zimmerman                Smithson Valley             15.78           
  3 Doiron, Ella                  Tomball                     15.98           
  4 Wright, Olivia                Tomball                     17.82           
  5 Coghlan, Harley               Brenham                     18.46           
  6 Auld, Isabella                Tomball                     19.79           
  7 Clark Wisdom                  Waller                      21.44           

Girls - 300 M Hurdles                                                         
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Audreanae Hagan               Aldine Davis                44.83           
  2 Zada Zimmerman                Smithson Valley             48.63           
  3 Ward, Chelsey                 Brenham                     50.00           
  4 Doiron, Ella                  Tomball                     50.02           
  5 Wright, Olivia                Tomball                     51.45           
  6 Coghlan, Harley               Brenham                     55.26           
  7 Clark Wisdom                  Waller                    1:02.46           
 -- Auld, Isabella                Tomball                                     

Girls - 4x100 M Relay                                                          
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Brenham 'A'                                                50.16           
      1) Hill, Glenda                      2) McClain, Camryn       
      3) Ward, Chelsey                     4) McClain, Katelyn      
  2 Waller 'A'                                                 51.26           
      1) Singleton Celestes                2) Wilson Yashaunti      
      3) Ibarra Jerllyn                    4) Cook Taylia           
  3 Tomball 'A'                                                51.33           
      1) John, Luka                        2) Citro, Sophia         
      3) Peterson, Emma                    4) Kirtley, Payton       
  4 Brenham JV 'A'                                             54.88           
      1) Wolfe, Aaliyah                    2) Wright, Jada          
      3) Searcy, Briyanna                  4) Snowden, Mardaisa     

Girls - 4x200 M Relay                                                          
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Waller 'A'                                               1:49.81           
      1) Singleton Celestes                2) Wilson Yashaunti      
      3) Ibarra Jerllyn                    4) Cook Taylia           
  2 Brenham 'A'                                              1:50.05           
      1) McClain, Camryn                   2) Powell, Eliah         
      3) Evans, McKaylah                   4) McClain, Katelyn      
  3 Tomball 'A'                                              1:52.04           
      1) Dawson, Anne                      2) Place, Ava            
      3) Citro, Sophia                     4) Zullo, Megan          
  4 Brenham JV 'A'                                           2:02.31           
      1) Wolfe, Aaliyah                    2) Wright, Jada          
      3) Searcy, Briyanna                  4) Snowden, Mardaisa     

Girls - 4x400 M Relay                                                          
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Smithson Valley 'A'                                      4:05.86           
      1) Amalie Mills                      2) Clarissa Hambrick     
      3) Jazmyn Singh                      4) Gentry Boykin         
  2 Tomball 'A'                                              4:18.75           
      1) John, Luka                        2) Place, Ava            
      3) Dawson, Anne                      4) Nordenstam, Marin     
  3 Waller 'A'                                               4:24.70           
      1) Harding Haylie                    2) Cook Taylia           
      3) Williams Essence                  4) Wilson Yashaunti      

Girls - Long Jump                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Cook Taylia                   Waller                   17-04.00           
  2 Wilson Yashaunti              Waller                   17-03.00           
  3 Zullo, Megan                  Tomball                  16-07.00           
  4 Dawson, Anne                  Tomball                  16-05.00           
  5 Annabelle Stringham           Smithson Valley          16-02.75           
  6 Cooper, Destanee              Brenham                  16-01.50           
  7 Jaylah Brown                  Aldine Davis             15-11.00           
  8 Kamile Corner                 Aldine Davis             15-10.00           
  9 Gentry Boykin                 Smithson Valley          15-08.50           
 10 Williams Essence              Waller                   15-01.00           
 11 Mahoney, Kasten               Tomball                  15-00.00           
 12 Ward, Chelsey                 Brenham                  14-08.50           
 13 Wright, Jada                  Brenham JV               13-10.00           
 14 Powell, Eliah                 Brenham                  13-06.50           
 15 Wolfe, Aaliyah                Brenham JV               12-09.00           
 -- Faith Edens                   Smithson Valley                             
 -- Jayla Biggens                 Aldine Davis                                

Girls - Shot Put                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Plummer, Makayla              Tomball                  35-05.00           
  2 Rickards, Natasha             Tomball                  34-01.00           
  3 Kelly, Anna-Claire            Tomball                  28-10.00           
  4 Breedlove, Jayla              Brenham                  28-00.00           
  5 Smith Keiona                  Waller                   27-10.75           
  6 Mathews Taijah                Waller                   26-05.00           
  7 Scurry, Justis                Brenham                  26-00.50           
  8 Johnson Brooklyn              Waller                   25-09.25           
  9 Tarver, Nicole                Brenham JV               23-06.00           
 10 Clarice Leblanc               Aldine Davis             23-02.00           
 11 Walker, TaNiyah               Brenham JV               20-11.50           
 12 Lowery, Jasmine               Brenham                  17-02.50           

Girls - Discus                                                                 
========================================================================       
    Name                     Year School                      Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Rickards, Natasha             Tomball                  108-07.00           
  2 Plummer, Makayla              Tomball                  106-09.00           
  3 Kelly, Anna-Claire            Tomball                   99-05.00           
  4 Tarver, Nicole                Brenham JV                91-07.00           
  5 Williams Destiny              Waller                    59-05.00           
  6 Mathews Taijah                Waller                    55-10.00           
  7 Smith Keiona                  Waller                    47-01.00           
  8 Clarice Leblanc               Aldine Davis              42-06.00           

Girls - Triple Jump                                                           
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Wilson Yashaunti              Waller                   35-05.50           
  2 Jaylah Brown                  Aldine Davis             34-09.00           
  3 Cook Taylia                   Waller                   34-00.50           
  4 Kamile Corner                 Aldine Davis             32-10.50           
  5 Parker, Brooke                Tomball                  32-05.50           
  6 Wright, Olivia                Tomball                  31-01.00           
  7 Zada Zimmerman                Smithson Valley          31-00.50           
  8 Williams Essence              Waller                   30-08.50           
  9 Dawson, Anne                  Tomball                  27-07.00           
 -- Gentry Boykin                 Smithson Valley                             
 -- Faith Edens                   Smithson Valley                             
 -- Niemeyer, Adrie               Brenham JV                                  

Girls - High Jump                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Zullo, Megan                  Tomball                   5-00.00           
  2 Cooper, Destanee              Brenham                   4-10.00           
  3 Thibodeaux, Lillie            Brenham                   4-10.00           
  4 Parker, Brooke                Tomball                   4-06.00           
 -- Nabb Hannah                   Waller                                      
 -- Harding Haylie                Waller                                      

Girls - Pole Vault                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Lauren Garrett                Smithson Valley          11-00.00           
  2 Peterson, Emma                Tomball                  10-00.00           
  3 Henderson Lauren              Waller                    8-06.00           


                      Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                      
===============================================================================    
    1) Tomball                       177       2) Smithson Valley               153
    3) Brenham                       120       4) Aldine Davis                   84
    5) Waller                         55       6) Brenham JV                     20

                     Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                      
===============================================================================    
    1) Tomball                       202       2) Smithson Valley               124
    3) Waller                        116       4) Brenham                        84
    5) Aldine Davis                   35       6) Brenham JV                     20