2021 Cy Springs Panther Relays                          
                            Tuesday, February 9, 2021                            
                              
                  Licensed To: Cypress Woods High School                         
            Results Generated: Wednesday, February 10, 2021 7:46 am              
                              
Boys - 3200 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Curtis, Jacob              12 George Ranch             10:44.07           
  2 Anciso, Forrest            12 George Ranch             10:48.73           
  3 Moore, John                11 George Ranch             10:57.81           
  4 Durham, Nolan              12 Langham Creek            11:10.52           
  5 Lujano, Rodrigo            11 Alief Taylor             11:59.28           
  6 Arellano, Daniel           11 Cy Springs               12:10.43           
 -- Garcia, Enrique               Fort Bend Travis                            

Boys - 4 x 100 (400 M) Relay                                                   
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Fort Bend Marshall 'B'                                     41.18           
      1) Mcadams, Jacorey 12               2) Wilkins, Garrett 12   
      3) White, Jaquez 12                  4) Patterson, Michael 10 
  2 George Ranch 'B'                                           42.27           
      1) McCray, Bryce 12                  2) Belford, Jaylon       
      3) GARDNER, SHANE                    4) Ugochukwu, Jeffery 11 
  3 Langham Creek 'B'                                          42.43           
      1) Evans, Austin 12                  2) Gipson, Ja'maerion    
      3) Lynch, Trevion                    4) Pettaway, Jaquaize    
  4 Cy Fair 'B'                                                43.18           
      1) Chrest, Jaxson 12                 2) Chrest, Nicholas      
      3) Veal, Terrence 12                 4) Arrington, Landon     
  5 Fort Bend Bush 'B'                                         43.39           
      1) Tatum, Henry 11                   2) Sunmonu, Hassan       
      3) Kuykendall, Jahbari 10            4) Borgella, Nelvens 11  
  6 Fort Bend Travis 'B'                                       43.43           
      1) Samba, Michael                    2) Njoku, Anthony        
      3) Okeya, Daniel                     4) Bennett, Matthew      
 -- Cy Springs 'B'                                                             
      1) Galleno, Jonathan 12              2) Curry, Myles 12       
      3) Brooks, Camdyn 12                 4) Barnes, Ja'Ray 12     

Boys - 800 M Run                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Beckles, Davon             12 Fort Bend Marshall        1:59.50           
  2 Chretien, Cameron          12 George Ranch              2:00.51           
  3 Price, Ian                    Fort Bend Travis          2:03.57           
  4 MENDIOLA, AARON               Fort Bend Travis          2:07.61           
  5 NJOKU, DOMINIC                Fort Bend Travis          2:08.65           
  6 Tafoya, Phoenix            11 George Ranch              2:08.92           
  7 Fisher, Matthew            10 Fort Bend Bush            2:10.67           
  8 Brantley, Bricen           10 Alief Taylor              2:18.06           
  9 Balogun, Abayomi           11 Fort Bend Bush            2:18.89           
 10 Pierre, Todd               11 Fort Bend Bush            2:19.17           
 11 Wyrick, Tony               12 Langham Creek             2:25.06           
 -- Shyamkumar, Sidharth       12 Cy Fair                                     

Boys - 110 M Hurdles                                                             
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Wilkins, Garrett           12 Fort Bend Marshall          14.41  2           
  2 Braxton, Jabrill              Cy Fair                     14.59  2           
  3 GARDNER, SHANE                George Ranch                15.21  1           
  4 Davis, Arveyon                Fort Bend Marshall          15.38  1           
  5 Evans, Austin              12 Langham Creek               15.67  2           
  6 Davis, CJ                     Langham Creek               15.82  1           
  7 Ornelas, Alex              10 Langham Creek               15.84  1           
 -- McCray, Bryce              12 George Ranch                       2           
 -- Brinkley, Chris            11 Fort Bend Marshall                 2           

Boys - 4 x 200 (800 M) Relay                                                   
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Alief Taylor 'B'                                         1:28.69           
      1) Mwamba, Anthanase 12              2) King, Tyler 11        
      3) Ekwere, Ekemini 12                4) Callis, De'montray 12 
  2 George Ranch 'B'                                         1:30.06           
      1) Ugochukwu, Jeffery 11             2) Celestine, Grant 12   
      3) Belford, Jaylon                   4) Savery, Kyjah 11      
  3 Fort Bend Marshall 'B'                                   1:30.52           
      1) Mcadams, Jacorey 12               2) Patterson, Michael 10 
      3) White, Jaquez 12                  4) Howard, Jonathon 11   
  4 Langham Creek 'B'                                        1:30.90           
      1) Chapa, JD 12                      2) Gipson, Ja'maerion    
      3) Evans, Austin 12                  4) Lynch, Trevion        
  5 Fort Bend Travis 'B'                                     1:31.34           
      1) Van Wyk, Gabriel                  2) Okeya, Daniel         
      3) Njoku, Anthony                    4) Bennett, Matthew      
  6 Fort Bend Bush 'B'                                       1:31.41           
      1) Tatum, Henry 11                   2) Hackley, Caidan 10    
      3) Sunmonu, Hassan                   4) Kuykendall, Jahbari 10

Boys - 100 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Pettaway, Jaquaize            Langham Creek               10.73  3           
  2 Wortham, JyAdrian             Fort Bend Marshall          10.78  3           
  3 Gipson, Ja'maerion            Langham Creek               10.84  3           
  4 Chrest, Nicholas              Cy Fair                     10.92  1           
  5 Cooper-Owens, Ke'shaun     12 Alief Taylor                10.94  3           
  6 Kuykendall, Jahbari        10 Fort Bend Bush              11.02  1           
  7 Van Wyk, Gabriel              Fort Bend Travis            11.07  1           
  8 FOBBS, Landon                 Fort Bend Marshall          11.09  2           
  9 Ejim, Chimerenkea          12 George Ranch                11.11  1           
 10 Sunmonu, Hassan               Fort Bend Bush              11.14  1           
 11 Arrington, Landon             Cy Fair                     11.19  2           
 12 Veal, Terrence             12 Cy Fair                     11.20  2           
 13 Nguyen, Tommy              12 Langham Creek               11.23  3           
 14 Tita, Blaise               11 Alief Taylor                11.38  1           
 14 Curry, Myles               12 Cy Springs                  11.38  3           
 16 Borgella, Nelvens          11 Fort Bend Bush              11.42  1           
 17 Randle, Jalynn             12 George Ranch                11.57  2           
 18 Galleno, Jonathan          12 Cy Springs                  11.65  3           
 19 Jackson, Omar              12 George Ranch                11.77  2           
 20 Allen, Jayden                 Fort Bend Travis            12.18  2           
 -- Holmes, Gerard             11 Fort Bend Marshall                 2           

Boys - 400 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Beckworth, Charles         12 Cy Springs                  49.88  3           
  2 Chretien, Cameron          12 George Ranch                50.48  3           
  3 Chapa, JD                  12 Langham Creek               50.82  3           
  4 Jenkins, Cedric            12 Fort Bend Marshall          51.20  3           
  5 Beckles, Davon             12 Fort Bend Marshall          51.79  2           
  6 Braxton, Jabrill              Cy Fair                     52.48  2           
  7 Pierre, Todd               11 Fort Bend Bush              52.67  2           
  8 Freeman, Jacob             12 George Ranch                52.97  2           
  9 Kiser, Kyle                   George Ranch                53.42  2           
 10 Thomas, Nathan             10 Cy Springs                  53.59  3           
 11 Barnes, Ja'Ray             12 Cy Springs                  54.04  3           
 12 Jones, Esias               10 Langham Creek               54.24  1           
 13 Tita, Blaise               11 Alief Taylor                54.91  1           
 14 Veal, Terrence             12 Cy Fair                     55.09  2           
 15 Brantley, Bricen           10 Alief Taylor                55.58  1           
 16 Ayanwale, Damiola             Fort Bend Travis            56.63  1           
 17 Rogers, Chase              10 Fort Bend Bush              57.63  1           
 18 Balogun, Abayomi           11 Fort Bend Bush              57.75  1           
 19 Durojaye, Tito                Fort Bend Travis            58.29  1           
 -- Rovira, Noe                12 Langham Creek                      2           
 -- Samba, Michael                Fort Bend Travis                   3           

Boys - 300 M Hurdles                                                          
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 McCray, Bryce              12 George Ranch                37.08           
  2 Brinkley, Chris            11 Fort Bend Marshall          37.23           
  3 Ornelas, Alex              10 Langham Creek               40.80           
  4 GARDNER, SHANE                George Ranch                41.41           
  5 Davis, CJ                     Langham Creek               42.48           
  6 Smith, Jalon               12 Fort Bend Marshall          43.71           
 -- Davis, Arveyon                Fort Bend Marshall                          

Boys - 200 M Dash                                                                
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 King, Tyler                11 Alief Taylor                21.90  3           
  2 Mcadams, Jacorey           12 Fort Bend Marshall          22.21  3           
  3 Howard, Jonathon           11 Fort Bend Marshall          22.25  3           
  4 Okeya, Daniel                 Fort Bend Travis            22.39  3           
  5 Patterson, Michael         10 Fort Bend Marshall          22.64  3           
  6 Lynch, Trevion                Langham Creek               22.73  2           
  6 Pettaway, Jaquaize            Langham Creek               22.73  3           
  8 Cook, Coy                  11 George Ranch                22.96  2           
  9 Chrest, Nicholas              Cy Fair                     22.99  2           
 10 Franklin, Mason            11 George Ranch                23.14  1           
 11 Hackley, Caidan            10 Fort Bend Bush              23.19  1           
 12 Nguyen, Tommy              12 Langham Creek               23.33  1           
 13 Tatum, Henry               11 Fort Bend Bush              23.40  1           
 14 Arrington, Landon             Cy Fair                     23.44  3           
 15 Borgella, Nelvens          11 Fort Bend Bush              24.10  1           
 16 Celestine, Grant           12 George Ranch                24.36  2           
 17 Galleno, Jonathan          12 Cy Springs                  24.51  2           
 18 Flint, Adrian              12 Alief Taylor                24.54  2           
 19 Allen, Jayden                 Fort Bend Travis            24.69  2           
 20 Lewis, Malik               12 Cy Springs                  24.81  1           
 21 Ayanwale, Damilola            Fort Bend Travis            24.85  1           
 -- Williams, Seth                Cy Fair                            1           
 -- Callis, De'montray         12 Alief Taylor                       3           
 -- Jackson, Elijah            12 Cy Springs                         2           

Boys - 1600 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Curtis, Jacob              12 George Ranch              4:50.65           
  2 Anciso, Forrest            12 George Ranch              4:52.24           
  3 Morrey, Travis              9 George Ranch              4:52.73           
  4 Durham, Nolan              12 Langham Creek             5:02.29           
  5 Lujano, Rodrigo            11 Alief Taylor              5:22.88           
  6 Fisher, Matthew            10 Fort Bend Bush            5:27.32           
  7 Arellano, Daniel           11 Cy Springs                5:30.93           
 -- Wyrick, Tony               12 Langham Creek                               
 -- Shyamkumar, Sidharth       12 Cy Fair                                     
 -- Garcia, Enrique               Fort Bend Travis                            
 -- Price, Ian                    Fort Bend Travis                            

Boys - 4 x 400 (1600 M) Relay                                                  
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Fort Bend Marshall 'B'                                   3:24.27           
      1) Jenkins, Cedric 12                2) Wilkins, Garrett 12   
      3) White, Jaquez 12                  4) Brinkley, Chris 11    
  2 Fort Bend Travis 'B'                                     3:25.21           
      1) Samba, Michael                    2) NJOKU, DOMINIC        
      3) Njoku, Anthony                    4) MENDIOLA, AARON       
  3 Alief Taylor 'B'                                         3:25.23           
      1) Mwamba, Anthanase 12              2) Callis, De'montray 12 
      3) Ekwere, Ekemini 12                4) King, Tyler 11        
  4 George Ranch 'B'                                         3:29.79           
      1) Ugochukwu, Jeffery 11             2) Freeman, Jacob 12     
      3) Savery, Kyjah 11                  4) Franklin, Mason 11    
  5 Cy Springs 'B'                                           3:37.61           
      1) Barnes, Ja'Ray 12                 2) Thomas, Nathan 10     
      3) Brooks, Camdyn 12                 4) Beckworth, Charles 12 
 -- Langham Creek 'B'                                                          
      1) Rovira, Noe 12                    2) Ornelas, Alex 10      
      3) Jones, Esias 10                   4) Chapa, JD 12          

Boys - Long Jump                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Wortham, JyAdrian             Fort Bend Marshall       22-00.50           
  2 Udunna, Jedidiah              Fort Bend Bush           21-11.00           
  3 White, Jaquez              12 Fort Bend Marshall       21-05.00           
  4 Pettaway, Jaquaize            Langham Creek            21-01.50           
  5 Anusiem, Chiedozie         12 George Ranch             20-11.00           
  6 Cook, Coy                  11 George Ranch             19-09.00           
  7 Kiser, Kyle                   George Ranch             19-07.50           
  8 Toomer, Henry              12 Langham Creek            18-06.50           
  9 Brown, Aidan               12 Cy Springs               17-02.00           
 -- Chrest, Nicholas              Cy Fair                                     
 -- Harris, Demitri            10 Cy Fair                                     
 -- Williams, Seth                Cy Fair                                     
 -- Mosley, Jeremiah           12 Cy Springs                                  
 -- Williams, Anniston         12 Cy Springs                                  

Boys - Shot Put                                                               
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Cox, Ethan                 11 Alief Taylor             45-09.50           
  2 Comfort, Jalon             12 Fort Bend Marshall       45-08.50           
  3 Hall, Ryan                    George Ranch             44-11.00           
  4 Carmona, Michael           11 Cy Springs               44-06.50           
  5 Hanks, Cade                11 Langham Creek            44-00.00           
  6 Cash, Jeremiah             12 Cy Springs               43-04.50           
  7 Magee, Chandler            11 Langham Creek            42-05.00           
  8 Chatman, Anthony           10 Fort Bend Marshall       39-06.00           
 -- Barlow, Feldon             12 George Ranch                                
 -- Walker, David              11 George Ranch                                
 -- Ridgeway, Nathanyal        11 Alief Taylor                                
 -- Drones-Mouton, Tristian    12 Fort Bend Marshall                          

Boys - Discus                                                                  
========================================================================       
    Name                     Year School                      Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Barnes, Keith              12 Fort Bend Marshall       132-08.00           
  2 Hall, Ryan                    George Ranch             126-11.00           
  3 Carmona, Michael           11 Cy Springs               126-03.00           
  4 Ridgeway, Nathanyal        11 Alief Taylor             124-03.00           
  5 Chatman, Anthony           10 Fort Bend Marshall       120-09.00           
  6 Cox, Ethan                 11 Alief Taylor             120-08.00           
  7 Barlow, Feldon             12 George Ranch             120-05.00           
  8 Stevens, Cooper            11 Cy Fair                  118-07.00           
  9 Cash, Jeremiah             12 Cy Springs               116-02.00           
 -- Walker, David              11 George Ranch                                 
 -- Hanks, Cade                11 Langham Creek                                
 -- Magee, Chandler            11 Langham Creek                                
 -- Esparza, Lorenzo           11 Cy Fair                                      

Boys - Triple Jump                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Kiser, Kyle                   George Ranch             41-03.50           
  2 Belford, Jaylon               George Ranch             40-08.50           
  3 Ugochukwu, Jeffery         11 George Ranch             40-03.50           
  4 Toomer, Henry              12 Langham Creek            37-11.50           

Boys - High Jump                                                               
========================================================================       
    Name                      Year School                     Finals
========================================================================       
  1 GARDNER, SHANE                 George Ranch              6-00.00           
  2 Savery, Kyjah               11 George Ranch              5-10.00           
  3 Smith, Jalon                12 Fort Bend Marshall        5-08.00           
 -- Uchenna-Maba, Chukwubikem   12 George Ranch                                
 -- Chrest, Jaxson              12 Cy Fair                                     
 -- Chrest, Nicholas               Cy Fair                                     
 -- Harris, Demitri             10 Cy Fair                                     

Boys - Pole Vault                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Ingelmo, Luke              11 George Ranch             13-06.00           

Girls - 3200 M Run                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Haldiman, Madison          10 George Ranch             11:55.83           
  2 Harkrider, Haley           11 George Ranch             11:55.94           
  3 Barreda, Sofia              9 Langham Creek            12:24.82           
  4 Moffett, Haley              9 George Ranch             12:24.86           
  5 Gustafson, Julia           11 Cy Fair                  12:36.01           

Girls - 4 x 100 (400 M) Relay                                                         
========================================================================              
    School                                                           Finals
========================================================================              
  1 Fort Bend Marshall 'B'                                            46.97           
      1) Walker, Shanice 11                2) Williams, Cesley 11          
      3) Green, Theresa                    4) Williams, Janai 11           
  2 Fort Bend Bush 'B'                                                47.98           
      1) Duplechain, Demeri 11             2) Joseph, Rachel 11            
      3) Russell, Raylen 11                4) Pleasant, Christina 11       
  3 George Ranch 'A'                                                  48.52           
      1) Ayiteyfio, Gabriella 12           2) Tilford-Rutherford, Alexis 12
      3) Khan, A'Marie 11                  4) Goodman, Kalen 9             
  4 Cy Fair 'A'                                                       50.45           
      1) Lawrence, Megan 9                 2) Johnson, Alanna              
      3) Tucker, Catherine 11              4) Cox, Kaylee                  
  5 Langham Creek 'B'                                                 50.90           
      1) Conway, Lesley 12                 2) Pilkington, Tajah 12         
      3) Robinson, Angel 10                4) Cook, Kayden                 
  6 Cy Springs 'B'                                                    50.93           
      1) Holden, Tiana                     2) Burks, Syriah                
      3) Rose, Kyra 9                      4) Matos, Adajilisa             
  7 Fort Bend Travis 'B'                                              52.13           
      1) Bejar, Brianna                    2) Mayes, Jasmine               
      3) Ogunlade, Jessica                 4) Greer, Miya                  

Girls - 800 M Run                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Curtis, Ava                10 George Ranch              2:26.35           
  2 Martin, Naysa                 Cy Fair                   2:30.07           
  3 Bielitz, Britton           12 George Ranch              2:31.17           
  4 Oswake, Chrystal           11 George Ranch              2:31.43           
  5 Perez, Hailey              11 Langham Creek             2:40.69           
  6 Akinwunmi, Titilope        11 Cy Springs                2:43.34           
 -- Carrington, Kaitlyn           Fort Bend Travis                            

Girls - 100 M Hurdles                                                            
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Johnson, Tairah            11 Fort Bend Marshall          14.16  2           
  2 Moore, Lauren              11 Fort Bend Bush              15.71  2           
  3 Bejar, Brianna                Fort Bend Travis            16.44  2           
  4 Hoskins, Bethany           12 George Ranch                17.18  1           
  5 Oguntope, Ruth             12 George Ranch                17.45  1           
  6 Sanchez, Christine            Cy Fair                     17.70  1           
  7 Hou, Sunny                 11 Langham Creek               18.98  1           
  8 Richards, Kenisha             Langham Creek               19.08  1           
 -- Daspan, peniel             12 Cy Springs                         2           
 -- Reinhardt, Navaeh             Cy Springs                         2           

Girls - 4 x 200 (800 M) Relay                                                  
========================================================================       
    School                                                    Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Fort Bend Marshall 'B'                                   1:44.14           
      1) Walker, Shanice 11                2) Johnson, Tairah 11    
      3) Green, Theresa                    4) Williams, Janai 11    
  2 Cy Springs 'B'                                           1:46.59           
      1) Burks, Syriah                     2) Holden, Tiana         
      3) Elijah, Deborah 10                4) Frank, Bianca 9       
  3 George Ranch 'B'                                         1:48.58           
      1) Smith, Samantha 9                 2) Franklin, Journie 9   
      3) Cummings, Shanaje' 9              4) Swanigan, Mya 10      
  4 Fort Bend Travis 'B'                                     1:55.89           
      1) Noel, Indigo 12                   2) Mayes, Jasmine        
      3) Iwekogu, Precious                 4) Ogunlade, Jessica     
  5 Alief Taylor 'B'                                         2:02.15           
      1) Adelaja, Alice                    2) Fowler, Dejah         
      3) Madeugbuna, Ifunanyachukwu 11     4) Jackson, Charneicia 11

Girls - 100 M Dash                                                                 
========================================================================           
    Name                       Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================           
  1 Williams, Cesley             11 Fort Bend Marshall          11.78  3           
  2 Roberts, Desirae             11 Fort Bend Marshall          11.96  3           
  3 Ayiteyfio, Gabriella         12 George Ranch                12.03  3           
  4 Russell, Raylen              11 Fort Bend Bush              12.05  3           
  5 Cox, Kaylee                     Cy Fair                     12.28  2           
  6 Duplechain, Demeri           11 Fort Bend Bush              12.72  3           
  7 Frank, Bianca                 9 Cy Springs                  12.73  2           
  8 Khan, A'Marie                11 George Ranch                12.74  3           
  8 Lakin, Hannah                 9 Cy Fair                     12.74  1           
 10 Greer, Miya                     Fort Bend Travis            12.76  2           
 11 Cook, Kayden                    Langham Creek               12.77  1           
 12 Holden, Tiana                   Cy Springs                  12.82  2           
 13 Rose, Kyra                    9 Cy Springs                  13.05  2           
 14 Dennis, Skylar               10 Fort Bend Bush              13.20  2           
 15 Davis, Angel                 10 Alief Taylor                13.27  1           
 16 Mayes, Jasmine                  Fort Bend Travis            13.31  1           
 17 Lawrence, Megan               9 Cy Fair                     13.41  1           
 18 Jackson, Charneicia          11 Alief Taylor                15.65  1           
 -- Tilford-Rutherford, Alexis   12 George Ranch                       3           
 -- Sample, Ajai                 12 Fort Bend Marshall                 2           

Girls - Wheel Chair 100 Meters                                                
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Herrera, Skylar            10 George Ranch                24.80           

Girls - 400 M Dash                                                               
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Martin, Naysa                 Cy Fair                   1:01.43  2           
  2 Matos, Ada                 12 Cy Springs                1:01.56  2           
  3 Gentles, Madi              10 George Ranch              1:03.61  2           
  4 Oswake, Chrystal           11 George Ranch              1:05.30  2           
  5 John-miller, Vanessa       12 George Ranch              1:05.40  2           
  6 Hoyt, Tamia                   Cy Springs                1:05.71  2           
  7 Robinson, Angel            10 Langham Creek             1:06.59  1           
  8 Hall, Goldyn                  Fort Bend Travis          1:09.32  2           
  9 Williams, Jasmine             Alief Taylor              1:10.16  1           
 10 Semien, Aiyana                Alief Taylor              1:12.99  1           
 -- Conway, Lesley             12 Langham Creek                      2           
 -- Fowler, Dejah                 Alief Taylor                       1           
 -- Fruge, Hannah                 Fort Bend Travis                   1           
 -- Iwekogu, Precious             Fort Bend Travis                   1           

Girls - Wheel Chair 400 Meters                                                
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Herrera, Skylar            10 George Ranch              1:45.43           

Girls - 300 M Hurdles                                                            
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Roberts, Desirae           11 Fort Bend Marshall          46.58  2           
  2 Moore, Lauren              11 Fort Bend Bush              47.67  2           
  3 Bielitz, Britton           12 George Ranch                50.66  2           
  4 Bejar, Brianna                Fort Bend Travis            51.75  1           
  5 Reinhardt, Navaeh             Cy Springs                  51.78  2           
  6 Daspan, peniel             12 Cy Springs                  52.33  2           
  7 Oguntope, Ruth             12 George Ranch                52.78  1           
  8 Hou, Sunny                 11 Langham Creek               57.63  1           
  9 Sanchez, Christine            Cy Fair                     57.68  1           

Girls - 200 M Dash                                                               
========================================================================         
    Name                     Year School                     Finals H#
========================================================================         
  1 Joseph, Rachel             11 Fort Bend Bush              25.26  3           
  2 Elijah, Deborah            10 Cy Springs                  25.32  3           
  3 Green, Theresa                Fort Bend Marshall          25.80  3           
  4 Burks, Syriah                 Cy Springs                  25.92  3           
  5 Pleasant, Christina        11 Fort Bend Bush              26.31  3           
  6 Sample, Ajai               12 Fort Bend Marshall          26.87  3           
  7 Johnson, Alanna               Cy Fair                     26.98  2           
  8 Cummings, Shanaje'          9 George Ranch                27.06  2           
  9 Frank, Bianca               9 Cy Springs                  27.30  2           
 10 Smith, Samantha             9 George Ranch                27.81  2           
 11 Fowler, Dejah                 Alief Taylor                27.92  1           
 12 Robinson, Angel            10 Langham Creek               27.93  1           
 13 Dennis, Skylar             10 Fort Bend Bush              28.05  3           
 14 Ogunlade, Jessica             Fort Bend Travis            28.46  2           
 15 Swanigan, Mya              10 George Ranch                28.64  2           
 16 Weathersby, Zoe            12 Fort Bend Marshall          29.16  2           
 17 Hall, Goldyn                  Fort Bend Travis            29.48  1           
 18 Semien, Aiyana                Alief Taylor                30.08  1           
 19 Cook, Kayden                  Langham Creek               31.54  1           
 -- Conway, Lesley             12 Langham Creek                      3           
 -- Adelaja, Alice                Alief Taylor                       1           
 -- Iwekogu, Precious             Fort Bend Travis                   1           

Girls - 1600 M Run                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Harkrider, Haley           11 George Ranch              5:30.03           
  2 Haldiman, Madison          10 George Ranch              5:37.74           
  3 Gustafson, Julia           11 Cy Fair                   5:56.46           
  4 Barreda, Sofia              9 Langham Creek             5:58.55           
  5 Akinwunmi, Titilope        11 Cy Springs                6:26.83           
  6 Perez, Hailey              11 Langham Creek             6:56.01           
  7 Baxi, Devanshi             12 Fort Bend Bush            7:14.88           
 -- Moffett, Haley              9 George Ranch                                
 -- Carrington, Kaitlyn           Fort Bend Travis                            

Girls - 4 x 400 (1600 M) Relay                                                        
========================================================================              
    School                                                           Finals
========================================================================              
  1 Fort Bend Marshall 'A'                                          4:06.42           
      1) Roberts, Desirae 11               2) Johnson, Tairah 11           
      3) Williams, Janai 11                4) Williams, Cesley 11          
  2 George Ranch 'A'                                                4:14.51           
      1) Curtis, Ava 10                    2) Gentles, Madi 10             
      3) John-miller, Vanessa 12           4) Franklin, Journie 9          
  3 Cy Springs 'B'                                                  4:21.92           
      1) Elijah, Deborah 10                2) Daspan, peniel 12            
      3) Hoyt, Tamia                       4) Reinhardt, Navaeh            
 -- Alief Taylor 'B'                                                                  
      1) Adelaja, Alice                    2) Madeugbuna, Ifunanyachukwu 11
      3) Williams, Jasmine                 4) Semien, Aiyana               
 -- Fort Bend Bush 'B'                                                                
      1) Russell, Raylen 11                2) Duplechain, Demeri 11        
      3) Pleasant, Christina 11            4) Joseph, Rachel 11            

Girls - Long Jump                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Conway, Lesley             12 Langham Creek            16-09.50           
  2 Lakin, Hannah               9 Cy Fair                  15-02.00           
  3 Cook, Kayden                  Langham Creek            14-09.00           
  4 Griffin, Genesis           10 George Ranch             14-07.00           
  5 Goodman, Kalen              9 George Ranch             14-06.00           
  6 Gentles, Madi              10 George Ranch             14-03.75           
  7 Oboye, Oluwatofunmi         9 Alief Taylor             11-06.50           
 -- Hardy, Karylie                Alief Taylor                                
 -- Johnson, Tairah            11 Fort Bend Marshall                          

Girls - Shot Put                                                              
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Stegall, Arianna           12 Fort Bend Bush           38-11.75           
  2 Marshall, Makenna          11 Langham Creek            37-04.00           
  3 Edwards, Ryan                 Fort Bend Bush           36-05.50           
  4 Mathis, Aaliyah            12 Cy Fair                  36-04.00           
  5 Gipson, Erika               9 George Ranch             34-11.00           
  6 Chatman, Amira             12 Fort Bend Marshall       33-06.00           
  7 Faux, Skylar               12 Fort Bend Marshall       31-08.50           
  8 Alabi-isama, Clara         12 Alief Taylor             31-06.00           
  9 Obanla, Sarah              12 George Ranch             29-10.00           
 10 Hardy, Keisara             12 Alief Taylor             24-02.50           
 11 Ward, Ava                  11 George Ranch             21-01.25           
 -- McKay, Meredith               Langham Creek                               

Girls - Wheel Chair Shot Put                                                  
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Herrera, Skylar            10 George Ranch             12-07.25           

Girls - Discus                                                                 
========================================================================       
    Name                     Year School                      Finals
========================================================================       
  1 Mathis, Aaliyah            12 Cy Fair                  132-03.00           
  2 Stegall, Arianna           12 Fort Bend Bush           123-01.00           
  3 Chatman, Amira             12 Fort Bend Marshall       118-01.00           
  4 Hoskins, Bethany           12 George Ranch             108-11.00           
  5 Faux, Skylar               12 Fort Bend Marshall       102-09.00           
  6 Ward, Ava                  11 George Ranch              99-07.00           
  7 Alabi-isama, Clara         12 Alief Taylor              93-05.00           
  8 Marshall, Makenna          11 Langham Creek             69-03.00           
 -- Obanla, Sarah              12 George Ranch                                 
 -- McKay, Meredith               Langham Creek                                
 -- Hardy, Keisara             12 Alief Taylor                                 
 -- Edwards, Ryan                 Fort Bend Bush                               

Girls - Triple Jump                                                             
========================================================================        
    Name                       Year School                     Finals
========================================================================        
  1 Tilford-Rutherford, Alexis   12 George Ranch             38-09.50           
  2 Griffin, Genesis             10 George Ranch             35-03.00           
  3 Goodman, Kalen                9 George Ranch             32-05.50           
 -- Robinson, Angel              10 Langham Creek                               
 -- Oboye, Oluwatofunmi           9 Alief Taylor                                

Girls - High Jump                                                             
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Ayiteyfio, Gabriella       12 George Ranch              5-02.00           
  2 Weathersby, Zoe            12 Fort Bend Marshall        5-00.00           
  3 Jones, Kennedy              9 Langham Creek             4-10.00           
  4 Perez, Hailey              11 Langham Creek             4-10.00           
 -- Lakin, Hannah               9 Cy Fair                                     
 -- Oboye, Oluwatofunmi         9 Alief Taylor                                

Girls - Pole Vault                                                            
========================================================================      
    Name                     Year School                     Finals
========================================================================      
  1 Raymond, Olivia            12 George Ranch              9-00.00           
 -- Gunn, Ashlyn               11 George Ranch                                
 -- Reeves, Taylor                George Ranch                                


                     Girls - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                      
===============================================================================    
    1) George Ranch                  188       2) Fort Bend Marshall            122
    3) Fort Bend Bush                 73       4) Cy Fair                        59
    5) Cy Springs                     57       6) Langham Creek                  51
    7) Fort Bend Travis               18       8) Alief Taylor                    4

                      Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                      
===============================================================================    
    1) George Ranch                  194       2) Fort Bend Marshall            157
    3) Langham Creek                  72       4) Alief Taylor                   63
    5) Fort Bend Travis               38       6) Cy Springs                     26
    7) Cy Fair                        21       8) Fort Bend Bush                 16