2021 PISD Jr. High Boys

February 08, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 691 Camdyn Peters West 12:07.7 6:04/M    
2 2 731 Ethan Cantu East 12:12.2 6:06/M    
3 3 693 William Smith West 12:36.4 6:18/M    
4 4 707 Noe Rocha Bonnette 12:42.4 6:21/M    
5 5 706 Zavian Arredondo Bonnette 12:43.4 6:22/M    
6 6 755 REID TONER Miller 12:50.6 6:25/M    
7 7 751 CHRISTIAN GARZA Miller 12:57.3 6:29/M    
8 8 708 Andrew Chanaba Bonnette 13:04.9 6:32/M    
9 9 730 Brandon Barlow East 13:09.9 6:35/M    
10 10 695 Jeremiah Yerena West 13:16.9 6:38/M    
11 11 753 BRADY NEWMAN Miller 13:19.1 6:40/M    
12 12 709 Christian Navarro Bonnette 13:36.6 6:48/M    
13 13 724 Zac Rivera South 13:41.8 6:51/M    
14 14 732 James Constance East 13:46.3 6:53/M    
15 15 711 Jeffrey Daniels Bonnette 13:54.0 6:57/M    
16 16 749 ALEXANDER BESSIRE Miller 14:02.0 7:01/M    
17 17 692 Gavin Rieger West 14:08.1 7:04/M    
18 18 712 Dylan Arrizola Bonnette 14:11.4 7:06/M    
19 19 734 Jayden Gomez East 14:13.4 7:07/M    
20 20 713 Damian Torres Bonnette 14:21.4 7:11/M    
21 (> 7) 710 Jakobie Ekstrom Bonnette 14:21.5 7:11/M    
22 21 756 TANNER TRAN Miller 14:32.6 7:16/M    
23 22 754 BENNETT PETERSON Miller 14:39.3 7:20/M    
24 23 723 Maximus Fetter South 15:06.9 7:33/M    
25 24 752 CONNOR KING Miller 15:14.8 7:37/M    
26 (> 7) 715 Elijah Ellis Bonnette 15:15.6 7:38/M    
27 25 733 Noah Dietrich East 15:39.4 7:50/M    
28 26 719 Donnovan Williams South 15:52.2 7:56/M    
29 (> 7) 714 Marco Osorto Bonnette 16:09.1 8:05/M    
30 27 694 Christopher Stiles West 16:23.1 8:12/M    
31 28 736 Elijah Hindman East 16:32.6 8:16/M    
32 29 735 Silas Gonzalez East 16:45.6 8:23/M    
33 30 721 Kaden Scott South 17:21.3 8:41/M    
34 (> 7) 737 Dominic Moya East 17:35.3 8:48/M    
35 31 716 Isaiah Hinkle South 17:37.9 8:49/M    
36 32 689 Mason Franks West 18:54.5 9:27/M    
37 (> 7) 738 Miguel Valencia East 18:55.9 9:28/M    
38 33 720 Mateo Atilano South 19:06.2 9:33/M    
39 34 718 Ray Compton South 22:48.9 11:24/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Grade Boys

Team - Bonnette

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:06:01.4

Ave Time:13:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 707 Noe Rocha   4 4 12:42.4 12:42.4 0:34.7
2 706 Zavian Arredondo   5 9 12:43.4 25:25.8 0:35.7
3 708 Andrew Chanaba   8 17 13:04.9 38:30.8 0:57.2
4 709 Christian Navarro   12 29 13:36.6 52:07.4 1:28.8
5 711 Jeffrey Daniels   15 44 13:54.0 1:06:01.4 1:46.3
6 712 Dylan Arrizola   (18) (62) 14:11.4 1:20:12.9 2:03.7
7 713 Damian Torres   (20) (82) 14:21.4 1:34:34.3 2:13.7
8 710 Jakobie Ekstrom   More Than 7   14:21.5 1:48:55.9 2:13.8
9 715 Elijah Ellis   More Than 7   15:15.6 2:04:11.6 3:07.9
10 714 Marco Osorto   More Than 7   16:09.1 2:20:20.7 4:01.4

Team - West

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:08:32.2

Ave Time:13:42.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Camdyn Peters   1 1 12:07.7 12:07.7 0:00.0
2 693 William Smith   3 4 12:36.4 24:44.1 0:28.6
3 695 Jeremiah Yerena   10 14 13:16.9 38:01.0 1:09.1
4 692 Gavin Rieger   17 31 14:08.1 52:09.1 2:00.3
5 694 Christopher Stiles   27 58 16:23.1 1:08:32.2 4:15.3
6 689 Mason Franks   (32) (90) 18:54.5 1:27:26.8 6:46.8

Team - Miller

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:07:41.8

Ave Time:13:32.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 755 REID TONER   6 6 12:50.6 12:50.6 0:42.9
2 751 CHRISTIAN GARZA   7 13 12:57.3 25:47.9 0:49.5
3 753 BRADY NEWMAN   11 24 13:19.1 39:07.0 1:11.3
4 749 ALEXANDER BESSIRE   16 40 14:02.0 53:09.1 1:54.3
5 756 TANNER TRAN   21 61 14:32.6 1:07:41.8 2:24.9
6 754 BENNETT PETERSON   (22) (83) 14:39.3 1:22:21.1 2:31.6
7 752 CONNOR KING   (24) (107) 15:14.8 1:37:35.9 3:07.0

Team - East

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:09:01.3

Ave Time:13:48.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 731 Ethan Cantu   2 2 12:12.2 12:12.2 0:04.5
2 730 Brandon Barlow   9 11 13:09.9 25:22.1 1:02.1
3 732 James Constance   14 25 13:46.3 39:08.4 1:38.5
4 734 Jayden Gomez   19 44 14:13.4 53:21.8 2:05.6
5 733 Noah Dietrich   25 69 15:39.4 1:09:01.3 3:31.7
6 736 Elijah Hindman   (28) (97) 16:32.6 1:25:33.9 4:24.8
7 735 Silas Gonzalez   (29) (126) 16:45.6 1:42:19.6 4:37.9
8 737 Dominic Moya   More Than 7   17:35.3 1:59:55.0 5:27.6
9 738 Miguel Valencia   More Than 7   18:55.9 2:18:50.9 6:48.1

Team - South

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:19:40.3

Ave Time:15:56.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Zac Rivera   13 13 13:41.8 13:41.8 1:34.1
2 723 Maximus Fetter   23 36 15:06.9 28:48.8 2:59.2
3 719 Donnovan Williams   26 62 15:52.2 44:41.0 3:44.4
4 721 Kaden Scott   30 92 17:21.3 1:02:02.4 5:13.6
5 716 Isaiah Hinkle   31 123 17:37.9 1:19:40.3 5:30.2
6 720 Mateo Atilano   (33) (156) 19:06.2 1:38:46.6 6:58.5
7 718 Ray Compton   (34) (190) 22:48.9 2:01:35.6 10:41.2