2021 USA Fit Marathon and Half Marathon

Overall Results

January 17, 2021


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Marathon

  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brandon Lewis-Graham Shreveport LA 300 24 M 1:M Open 1 53:20.43 5:44/M 1 22:14.66 5:51/M 2 53:40.85 5:46/M 3 23:59.69 6:19/M 2:33:15.63
2 Dan Barnes Cambridge MA 302 0 M 1:M 0- 0 2 53:35.27 5:46/M 2 22:33.87 5:56/M 3 54:20.79 5:51/M 2 23:30.13 6:11/M 2:34:00.06
3 Eric London Stillwater OK 303 37 M 1:M 30-39 3 54:48.73 5:54/M 3 23:20.85 6:09/M 4 55:44.15 6:00/M 11 28:12.73 7:25/M 2:42:06.46
4 John Stivers Dallas TX 308 25 M 1:M 20-29 4 55:52.46 6:00/M 4 23:44.49 6:15/M 5 59:12.91 6:22/M 8 27:28.35 7:14/M 2:46:18.21
5 Kaleb Ritchey Haltom City TX 307 25 M 2:M 20-29 5 59:34.37 6:24/M 5 24:58.41 6:34/M 6 59:14.13 6:22/M 4 26:28.83 6:58/M 2:50:15.74
6 Sharif Aboelnaga Sugar Land TX 315 47 M 1:M Masters 9 1:02:43.84 6:45/M 11 26:35.50 7:00/M 7 1:02:50.81 6:45/M 5 27:04.18 7:07/M 2:59:14.33
7 Mindaugas Pukstas Stillwater OK 312 42 M 1:M 40-49 11 1:02:55.84 6:46/M 9 26:30.15 6:58/M 8 1:02:59.43 6:46/M 7 27:21.81 7:12/M 2:59:47.23
8 Marshall Shaw Stillwater OK 313 36 M 2:M 30-39 12 1:02:56.29 6:46/M 10 26:30.30 6:59/M 9 1:02:59.53 6:46/M 6 27:21.43 7:12/M 2:59:47.55
9 DAVID REILAND SHREVEPORT LA 306 37 M 3:M 30-39 8 1:02:19.50 6:42/M 7 26:26.63 6:58/M 10 1:03:08.93 6:47/M 19 29:46.06 7:50/M 3:01:41.12
10 Adrian Caraves Galveston TX 400 19 M 1:M 15-19 130 2:05:28.53 13:30/M 129 59:27.51 15:39/M     1 0:07.36 0:01/M 3:05:03.40
11 Jerod Honrath DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 316 46 M 2:M 40-49 13 1:03:26.99 6:49/M 16 27:35.56 7:16/M 14 1:06:24.36 7:08/M 10 28:05.78 7:24/M 3:05:32.69
12 Lindsey Elste 60189 IL 321 37 F 1:F Open 18 1:05:42.04 7:04/M 15 27:17.35 7:11/M 11 1:04:49.07 6:58/M 9 27:46.54 7:19/M 3:05:35.00
13 Cole Rhodes Shreveport LA 319 28 M 3:M 20-29 15 1:04:30.04 6:56/M 14 26:56.50 7:05/M 13 1:05:27.66 7:02/M 14 28:48.10 7:35/M 3:05:42.30
14 Michael Sticklinski Frisco TX 309 29 M 4:M 20-29 7 1:02:08.32 6:41/M 6 26:11.15 6:53/M 15 1:06:27.65 7:09/M 25 31:28.74 8:17/M 3:06:15.86
15 Steve Hibbs Brooklyn Park MN 311 49 M 3:M 40-49 16 1:04:32.18 6:56/M 12 26:43.11 7:02/M 12 1:04:49.41 6:58/M 24 31:11.49 8:12/M 3:07:16.19
16 Kevin Stacy Longview TX 324 31 M 4:M 30-39 19 1:07:51.70 7:18/M 20 28:29.18 7:30/M 18 1:07:32.52 7:16/M 12 28:25.73 7:29/M 3:12:19.13
17 Christian Correa Houston TX 325 38 M 5:M 30-39 20 1:08:03.93 7:19/M 19 28:18.50 7:27/M 17 1:07:22.08 7:15/M 13 28:38.30 7:32/M 3:12:22.81
18 Michael Villanueva Bellaire TX 327 37 M 6:M 30-39 24 1:08:47.16 7:24/M 24 29:10.05 7:41/M 23 1:09:57.22 7:31/M 16 29:06.70 7:40/M 3:17:01.13
19 LY PHAN Sugar Land TX 424 48 M 4:M 40-49 26 1:08:49.50 7:24/M 23 29:09.60 7:40/M 22 1:09:56.08 7:31/M 17 29:09.19 7:40/M 3:17:04.37
20 Warren Prelle Houston TX 318 45 M 5:M 40-49 10 1:02:55.52 6:46/M 13 26:51.15 7:04/M 16 1:06:39.53 7:10/M 80 40:46.55 10:44/M 3:17:12.75
21 Marten Hillen Stillwater OK 322 38 M 7:M 30-39 23 1:08:30.60 7:22/M 26 29:15.76 7:42/M 21 1:09:45.80 7:30/M 20 29:51.24 7:51/M 3:17:23.40
22 Julia Romero Boulder CO 336 22 F 1:F 20-29 25 1:08:47.52 7:24/M 22 29:07.37 7:40/M 19 1:08:54.10 7:25/M 22 30:52.71 8:08/M 3:17:41.70
23 Edward Mayfield Shreveport LA 317 44 M 6:M 40-49 21 1:08:18.28 7:21/M 27 29:24.90 7:44/M 20 1:09:04.63 7:26/M 26 31:36.79 8:19/M 3:18:24.60
24 Chris Field College Station TX 314 38 M 8:M 30-39 17 1:04:32.22 6:56/M 18 27:55.10 7:21/M 26 1:11:17.65 7:40/M 47 35:01.46 9:13/M 3:18:46.43
25 Josh Rivas Houston TX 464 50 M 1:M 50-59 22 1:08:21.55 7:21/M 21 29:06.87 7:40/M 25 1:11:11.96 7:39/M 32 32:45.04 8:37/M 3:21:25.42
  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Edenn Perez Rosenberg TX 310 37 M 9:M 30-39 14 1:03:54.95 6:52/M 17 27:36.96 7:16/M 28 1:12:22.17 7:47/M 66 37:35.55 9:54/M 3:21:29.63
27 Steven Dratler Sugar Land TX 320 22 M 5:M 20-29 6 1:02:01.13 6:40/M 8 26:27.22 6:58/M 45 1:15:45.73 8:09/M 69 38:09.07 10:02/M 3:22:23.15
28 Gray Slocum Houston TX 323 34 M 10:M 30-39 29 1:10:31.30 7:35/M 31 30:21.97 7:59/M 24 1:11:02.52 7:38/M 31 32:10.86 8:28/M 3:24:06.65
29 Colin Roy Flower Mound TX 331 36 M 11:M 30-39 27 1:09:01.72 7:25/M 29 29:47.92 7:51/M 33 1:13:06.67 7:52/M 38 33:37.64 8:51/M 3:25:33.95
30 Chris Sanders Centennial CO 426 31 M 12:M 30-39 38 1:13:43.07 7:56/M 33 30:58.70 8:09/M 30 1:12:47.49 7:50/M 15 29:00.89 7:38/M 3:26:30.15
31 Justin Gautreau Prairieville LA 329 39 M 13:M 30-39 40 1:13:57.86 7:57/M 41 31:22.10 8:15/M 34 1:13:21.14 7:53/M 18 29:09.76 7:40/M 3:27:50.86
32 Kurt Neilan Denver NC 330 67 M 1:M 65-69 34 1:12:40.78 7:49/M 32 30:46.81 8:06/M 27 1:11:45.51 7:43/M 33 32:48.41 8:38/M 3:28:01.51
33 Enes Medic Round Rock TX 343 58 M 2:M 50-59 28 1:09:27.67 7:28/M 28 29:41.12 7:49/M 39 1:14:25.81 8:00/M 48 35:01.88 9:13/M 3:28:36.48
34 Jamie Cooper Bogart GA 328 40 F 1:F Masters 46 1:14:45.97 8:02/M 37 31:10.64 8:12/M 29 1:12:33.60 7:48/M 21 30:06.84 7:55/M 3:28:37.05
35 Yusef Alaas Houston TX 333 42 M 7:M 40-49 30 1:10:59.45 7:38/M 25 29:12.27 7:41/M 32 1:12:53.67 7:50/M 54 36:05.23 9:30/M 3:29:10.62
36 Carlos Vences Houston TX 425 32 M 14:M 30-39 37 1:13:34.24 7:55/M 38 31:13.90 8:13/M 31 1:12:49.02 7:50/M 27 31:49.61 8:23/M 3:29:26.77
37 Vi Chau-Tran Houston TX 350 40 F 1:F 40-49 48 1:14:58.01 8:04/M 39 31:18.93 8:14/M 35 1:13:30.79 7:54/M 23 31:05.04 8:11/M 3:30:52.77
38 Anne Gandini KATY TX 334 42 F 2:F 40-49 33 1:12:31.86 7:48/M 30 30:20.20 7:59/M 40 1:14:33.96 8:01/M 45 34:52.50 9:11/M 3:32:18.52
39 Grant Bue Houston TX 428 62 M 1:M 60-64 44 1:14:26.31 8:00/M 40 31:21.29 8:15/M 37 1:13:42.07 7:55/M 34 32:54.84 8:40/M 3:32:24.51
40 Kevin Tan Round Rock TX 338 54 M 3:M 50-59 39 1:13:48.38 7:56/M 35 31:07.64 8:11/M 36 1:13:41.49 7:55/M 46 35:00.87 9:13/M 3:33:38.38
41 Yekaterina Petrova Parker CO 332 37 F 1:F 30-39 35 1:13:19.56 7:53/M 46 31:38.64 8:20/M 46 1:16:33.89 8:14/M 35 33:09.10 8:43/M 3:34:41.19
42 Tom Woo Rochester MN 339 61 M 2:M 60-64 42 1:14:22.47 8:00/M 49 31:48.37 8:22/M 43 1:15:22.29 8:06/M 36 33:09.37 8:44/M 3:34:42.50
43 Konstantin Loguinov Houston TX 354 43 M 8:M 40-49 54 1:16:11.92 8:12/M 51 32:07.71 8:27/M 42 1:14:46.74 8:02/M 29 32:07.42 8:27/M 3:35:13.79
44 Jessica Roeschel League City TX 358 40 F 3:F 40-49 50 1:15:06.18 8:05/M 58 32:42.27 8:36/M 44 1:15:40.91 8:08/M 28 31:53.22 8:23/M 3:35:22.58
45 Jessica Alberico The woodlands TX 348 32 F 2:F 30-39 59 1:17:18.60 8:19/M 44 31:33.29 8:18/M 41 1:14:41.73 8:02/M 30 32:10.42 8:28/M 3:35:44.04
46 Amanda Raithel Falls City NE 347 46 F 4:F 40-49 32 1:12:09.00 7:45/M 48 31:43.74 8:21/M 49 1:17:39.15 8:21/M 43 34:33.29 9:06/M 3:36:05.18
47 Ryan Klibert League City TX 427 34 M 15:M 30-39 43 1:14:24.69 8:00/M 42 31:22.81 8:15/M 38 1:13:48.22 7:56/M 64 37:26.71 9:51/M 3:37:02.43
48 Martina Crevecoeur Dallas TX 345 58 F 1:F 50-59 55 1:16:39.80 8:15/M 55 32:21.00 8:31/M 47 1:16:41.90 8:15/M 40 33:49.80 8:54/M 3:39:32.50
49 Josh Ho houston TX 364 27 M 6:M 20-29 36 1:13:29.92 7:54/M 36 31:09.43 8:12/M 51 1:18:08.28 8:24/M 65 37:31.06 9:52/M 3:40:18.69
50 Chris Ryan Sugar Land TX 403 50 M 4:M 50-59 58 1:17:18.40 8:19/M 53 32:11.72 8:28/M 48 1:17:18.83 8:19/M 39 33:38.18 8:51/M 3:40:27.13
  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Courtney Herrera New Braunfels TX 335 37 F 3:F 30-39 41 1:14:18.70 7:59/M 45 31:35.45 8:19/M 57 1:19:06.14 8:30/M 57 36:34.23 9:37/M 3:41:34.52
52 Laura Threatt Richmond TX 366 39 F 4:F 30-39 51 1:15:58.34 8:10/M 52 32:08.53 8:28/M 50 1:17:52.14 8:22/M 56 36:21.19 9:34/M 3:42:20.20
53 Christopher Eisen Lake Charles LA 431 28 M 7:M 20-29 45 1:14:34.45 8:01/M 34 31:04.42 8:11/M 53 1:18:13.20 8:25/M 74 38:30.86 10:08/M 3:42:22.93
54 Kris Lingenfelter Fulshear TX 341 42 M 9:M 40-49 49 1:15:02.16 8:04/M 47 31:42.57 8:21/M 56 1:19:04.66 8:30/M 58 36:48.19 9:41/M 3:42:37.58
55 Cara Carrier Benton LA 346 41 F 5:F 40-49 61 1:17:27.71 8:20/M 56 32:24.84 8:32/M 54 1:18:19.73 8:25/M 44 34:47.41 9:09/M 3:42:59.69
56 Jessica Shaw Stillwater OK 337 35 F 5:F 30-39 47 1:14:49.72 8:03/M 50 31:54.69 8:24/M 59 1:19:52.36 8:35/M 59 36:56.06 9:43/M 3:43:32.83
57 Gourav Kumar The Woodlands TX 401 38 M 16:M 30-39 52 1:15:59.53 8:10/M 54 32:14.25 8:29/M 55 1:18:24.14 8:26/M 62 37:23.27 9:50/M 3:44:01.19
58 Beth Carson Wilmington NC 429 30 F 6:F 30-39 72 1:19:38.04 8:34/M 60 33:24.92 8:48/M 52 1:18:12.74 8:25/M 37 33:16.64 8:45/M 3:44:32.34
59 Philip Hodge Little Elm TX 404 54 M 5:M 50-59 73 1:19:46.60 8:35/M 74 34:28.11 9:04/M 58 1:19:10.80 8:31/M 41 34:06.33 8:59/M 3:47:31.84
60 Immanuel Reyes Houston TX 356 50 M 6:M 50-59 63 1:17:39.19 8:21/M 61 33:29.70 8:49/M 62 1:21:35.60 8:46/M 50 35:12.81 9:16/M 3:47:57.30
61 Peter Haney Houston TX 352 62 M 3:M 60-64 70 1:19:11.89 8:31/M 63 33:36.16 8:51/M 60 1:20:32.91 8:40/M 49 35:04.67 9:14/M 3:48:25.63
62 Teresa Ngo Richmond TX 411 42 F 6:F 40-49 68 1:19:04.55 8:30/M 59 33:13.84 8:45/M 61 1:21:00.64 8:43/M 53 35:57.02 9:28/M 3:49:16.05
63 Jack Stonebraker Casa Grande AZ 360 62 M 4:M 60-64 65 1:18:07.23 8:24/M 65 33:38.18 8:51/M 67 1:24:10.48 9:03/M 63 37:26.58 9:51/M 3:53:22.47
64 Michelle Walker Newburgh IN 430 51 F 2:F 50-59 79 1:20:39.40 8:40/M 73 34:26.16 9:04/M 64 1:23:13.12 8:57/M 51 35:31.22 9:21/M 3:53:49.90
65 Joseph Cervenka Sugarland TX 406 41 M 10:M 40-49 69 1:19:06.62 8:30/M 66 33:50.93 8:54/M 65 1:23:46.60 9:00/M 68 37:52.86 9:58/M 3:54:37.01
66 Drew Miller Missouri city TX 361 43 M 11:M 40-49 80 1:20:58.29 8:42/M 69 34:11.87 9:00/M 63 1:22:28.32 8:52/M 61 36:59.53 9:44/M 3:54:38.01
67 Bekah London Stillwater OK 342 38 F 7:F 30-39 56 1:17:12.88 8:18/M 68 33:58.76 8:57/M 75 1:27:39.49 9:26/M 67 37:44.69 9:56/M 3:56:35.82
68 James Short Houston TX 432 34 M 17:M 30-39 66 1:18:22.24 8:26/M 64 33:37.49 8:51/M 72 1:25:43.93 9:13/M 78 40:25.10 10:38/M 3:58:08.76
69 Kara Ho Houston TX 376 29 F 2:F 20-29 88 1:22:43.53 8:54/M 81 35:07.67 9:15/M 66 1:24:05.29 9:03/M 55 36:15.95 9:33/M 3:58:12.44
70 Andras Feszthammer Cypress TX 351 49 M 12:M 40-49 74 1:20:02.01 8:36/M 88 36:40.67 9:39/M 70 1:25:11.31 9:10/M 60 36:58.60 9:44/M 3:58:52.59
71 Chris Velas Philadelphia PA 369 36 M 18:M 30-39 82 1:21:27.81 8:46/M 76 34:42.52 9:08/M 69 1:24:35.20 9:06/M 71 38:12.95 10:03/M 3:58:58.48
72 Andrea Velas Spring Grove PA 370 38 F 8:F 30-39 81 1:21:23.35 8:45/M 77 34:46.78 9:09/M 68 1:24:32.07 9:05/M 72 38:17.10 10:05/M 3:58:59.30
73 Rae Lynn Adcock Bossier City LA 340 36 F 9:F 30-39 67 1:18:45.41 8:28/M 62 33:30.01 8:49/M 74 1:26:15.00 9:16/M 79 40:33.47 10:40/M 3:59:03.89
74 Michael Roberts Katy TX 357 62 M 5:M 60-64 53 1:16:02.22 8:11/M 57 32:27.04 8:32/M 71 1:25:43.25 9:13/M 106 49:15.39 12:58/M 4:03:27.90
75 Marla Van Meter Richmond TX 402 45 F 7:F 40-49 60 1:17:18.65 8:19/M 78 34:51.85 9:10/M 82 1:30:13.89 9:42/M 83 41:16.25 10:52/M 4:03:40.64
  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Sergio Gonzalez Spring TX 382 31 M 19:M 30-39 64 1:18:00.90 8:23/M 82 35:25.73 9:19/M 80 1:29:42.96 9:39/M 82 40:51.99 10:45/M 4:04:01.58
77 Daniel Brown Abilene TX 422 70 M 1:M 70-99 90 1:24:26.56 9:05/M 80 35:07.02 9:14/M 73 1:26:00.05 9:15/M 77 40:12.29 10:35/M 4:05:45.92
78 Arkadiy Verbovikov PEARLAND TX 371 53 M 7:M 50-59 75 1:20:02.18 8:36/M 79 34:56.96 9:12/M 76 1:27:57.91 9:28/M 86 42:50.80 11:17/M 4:05:47.85
79 TAMAR RODRIGUEZ COLOM CIUDAD DE MEXICO CIUDAD DE 368 49 M 13:M 40-49 87 1:22:22.13 8:51/M 89 36:59.95 9:44/M 78 1:28:47.98 9:33/M 70 38:09.61 10:03/M 4:06:19.67
80 Abhishek Sinha Katy TX 407 38 M 20:M 30-39 77 1:20:20.34 8:38/M 72 34:16.57 9:01/M 81 1:29:59.19 9:41/M 84 42:21.60 11:09/M 4:06:57.70
81 Zachary Carlton Dallas TX 363 0 M 2:M 0- 0 83 1:21:42.50 8:47/M 84 35:49.70 9:26/M 83 1:31:22.62 9:50/M 73 38:28.16 10:07/M 4:07:22.98
82 Kathryn McKean Stillwater OK 355 34 F 10:F 30-39 57 1:17:15.92 8:18/M 67 33:54.72 8:55/M 79 1:29:40.67 9:39/M 104 48:59.37 12:54/M 4:09:50.68
83 Victor Soriano CYPRESS TX 365 35 M 21:M 30-39 31 1:11:10.45 7:39/M 43 31:27.66 8:17/M 86 1:32:49.92 9:59/M 122 57:34.68 15:09/M 4:13:02.71
84 Michelle Wikstrom Benton LA 344 42 F 8:F 40-49 71 1:19:14.35 8:31/M 70 34:13.90 9:01/M 90 1:35:19.82 10:15/M 93 44:34.60 11:44/M 4:13:22.67
85 Casey Lajaunie Katy TX 353 44 M 14:M 40-49 99 1:28:41.44 9:32/M 105 40:13.26 10:35/M 77 1:28:42.89 9:32/M 52 35:48.16 9:25/M 4:13:25.75
86 Daniel Hadera Dallas TX 326 47 M 15:M 40-49 62 1:17:39.06 8:21/M 83 35:39.93 9:23/M 88 1:33:33.45 10:04/M 97 47:20.02 12:27/M 4:14:12.46
87 Marcia Cassels Houston TX 349 47 F 9:F 40-49 86 1:22:21.66 8:51/M 90 37:12.19 9:47/M 89 1:34:56.79 10:13/M 92 43:57.38 11:34/M 4:18:28.02
88 Brian Schneider Battle Creek MI 413 51 M 8:M 50-59 97 1:26:49.87 9:20/M 86 36:17.82 9:33/M 84 1:32:01.88 9:54/M 101 47:53.61 12:36/M 4:23:03.18
89 Taylor Sullivan Houston TX 433 29 M 8:M 20-29 76 1:20:02.37 8:36/M 87 36:29.53 9:36/M 103 1:40:45.16 10:50/M 94 46:43.55 12:18/M 4:24:00.61
90 Noah Worley Katy TX 434 40 M 16:M 40-49 98 1:28:34.27 9:31/M 108 40:38.85 10:42/M 94 1:37:37.14 10:30/M 75 38:52.02 10:14/M 4:25:42.28
91 Thomas Perri Maple Grove MN 392 59 M 9:M 50-59 103 1:31:48.61 9:52/M 98 38:19.75 10:05/M 85 1:32:06.66 9:54/M 90 43:40.57 11:30/M 4:25:55.59
92 John Galey KATY TX 373 51 M 10:M 50-59 85 1:22:17.25 8:51/M 75 34:34.18 9:06/M 101 1:39:54.17 10:45/M 107 49:20.39 12:59/M 4:26:05.99
93 Chrissi LaBrose Katy TX 377 41 F 10:F 40-49 106 1:32:57.00 10:00/M 100 39:09.03 10:18/M 93 1:35:56.48 10:19/M 81 40:50.73 10:45/M 4:28:53.24
94 Hermes Hinojosa Richmond TX 375 49 M 17:M 40-49 84 1:21:54.30 8:48/M 92 37:29.39 9:52/M 99 1:38:27.04 10:35/M 115 51:02.76 13:26/M 4:28:53.49
95 Lisa Newding Sugar Land TX 390 45 F 11:F 40-49 96 1:26:48.95 9:20/M 99 38:29.24 10:08/M 102 1:40:14.85 10:47/M 95 46:58.61 12:22/M 4:32:31.65
96 Laura Flores Fresno TX 395 34 F 11:F 30-39 92 1:25:34.95 9:12/M 94 37:48.32 9:57/M 95 1:37:38.13 10:30/M 118 51:33.34 13:34/M 4:32:34.74
97 Ed Childress AUSTIN TX 381 58 M 11:M 50-59 89 1:24:22.41 9:04/M 91 37:15.89 9:48/M 96 1:37:54.91 10:32/M 119 53:25.34 14:04/M 4:32:58.55
98 Amanda Burford West Monroe LA 380 26 F 3:F 20-29 109 1:34:10.83 10:08/M 102 40:02.59 10:32/M 91 1:35:51.17 10:18/M 89 43:26.10 11:26/M 4:33:30.69
99 Zelia Wilson Bastrop LA 384 45 F 12:F 40-49 108 1:34:10.56 10:08/M 104 40:03.66 10:33/M 92 1:35:55.94 10:19/M 88 43:20.89 11:24/M 4:33:31.05
100 Rey Guerrero Houston TX 410 30 M 22:M 30-39 100 1:29:55.02 9:40/M 85 36:16.46 9:33/M 100 1:39:32.40 10:42/M 102 48:04.70 12:39/M 4:33:48.58
  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Rachel Ledkins Tyler TX 417 29 F 4:F 20-29 112 1:37:14.77 10:27/M 110 41:30.54 10:55/M 97 1:38:18.93 10:34/M 76 39:12.82 10:19/M 4:36:17.06
102 Amy Lewing El Campo TX 415 51 F 3:F 50-59 102 1:31:26.61 9:50/M 101 40:01.41 10:32/M 104 1:42:08.51 10:59/M 91 43:48.62 11:32/M 4:37:25.15
103 Don Booth Missouri City TX 374 55 M 12:M 50-59 91 1:25:20.44 9:11/M 93 37:45.18 9:56/M 105 1:44:19.41 11:13/M 113 50:28.37 13:17/M 4:37:53.40
104 Lana Martin Haslet TX 416 38 F 12:F 30-39 113 1:37:16.40 10:28/M 109 41:29.54 10:55/M 98 1:38:21.89 10:35/M 85 42:35.47 11:12/M 4:39:43.30
105 Acension Fierro Smithville TX 408 64 M 6:M 60-64 78 1:20:39.04 8:40/M 71 34:14.15 9:01/M 115 1:55:27.57 12:25/M 112 50:26.88 13:17/M 4:40:47.64
106 Megan Suggs Houston TX 414 35 F 13:F 30-39 104 1:31:56.93 9:53/M 103 40:03.32 10:32/M 109 1:45:42.14 11:22/M 98 47:21.76 12:28/M 4:45:04.15
107 Edward Young Sugar Land TX 388 47 M 18:M 40-49 93 1:26:03.60 9:15/M 107 40:36.54 10:41/M 113 1:49:06.55 11:44/M 117 51:28.35 13:33/M 4:47:15.04
108 Elizabeth Campo Pearland TX 455 26 F 5:F 20-29     130 2:06:54.54 9:41/M     131 2:40:33.33 12:15/M 4:47:27.87
109 Cathy Bradford El Paso TX 435 63 F 1:F 60-64 114 1:38:19.32 10:34/M 112 43:04.97 11:20/M 108 1:45:35.01 11:21/M 100 47:28.74 12:30/M 4:54:28.04
110 Tram Nguyen Tomball TX 391 31 F 14:F 30-39 105 1:32:38.32 9:58/M 95 37:50.04 9:57/M 117 1:57:50.54 12:40/M 96 47:07.58 12:24/M 4:55:26.48
111 USBAN DELGADO SUGAR LAND TX 418 47 M 19:M 40-49 110 1:35:31.27 10:16/M 111 41:31.80 10:56/M 112 1:48:40.33 11:41/M 116 51:09.97 13:28/M 4:56:53.37
112 Kimberly Pilcher The Woodlands TX 409 57 F 4:F 50-59 124 1:47:00.62 11:30/M 126 49:31.83 13:02/M 87 1:33:31.48 10:03/M 99 47:24.68 12:29/M 4:57:28.61
113 James Warren Dallas TX 394 48 M 20:M 40-49 121 1:41:42.12 10:56/M 106 40:29.49 10:39/M 110 1:46:20.66 11:26/M 105 49:02.98 12:54/M 4:57:35.25
114 Meredith Steffen Houston TX 393 28 F 6:F 20-29 107 1:34:04.68 10:07/M 114 43:54.10 11:33/M 106 1:45:11.92 11:19/M 121 54:58.39 14:28/M 4:58:09.09
115 Denis McCarthy Saint Louis MO 387 61 M 7:M 60-64 111 1:35:43.68 10:18/M 115 44:17.00 11:39/M 114 1:50:35.06 11:53/M 103 48:21.98 12:44/M 4:58:57.72
116 Carole Garten Shreveport LA 420 57 F 5:F 50-59 123 1:45:22.45 11:20/M 117 45:07.01 11:52/M 107 1:45:30.74 11:21/M 87 43:14.70 11:23/M 4:59:14.90
117 Liping Wei Sugar Land TX 439 56 F 6:F 50-59 127 1:54:05.98 12:16/M 131 2:07:03.80 33:26/M 1 25:40.20 2:46/M 42 34:11.25 9:00/M 5:01:01.23
118 Kristin Cordaro Shreveport LA 419 38 F 15:F 30-39 122 1:45:16.86 11:19/M 118 45:11.13 11:53/M 111 1:47:40.60 11:35/M 108 49:20.74 12:59/M 5:07:29.33
119 Eduardo Niez League City TX 412 45 M 21:M 40-49 118 1:40:05.52 10:46/M 124 47:18.95 12:27/M 116 1:56:54.33 12:34/M 109 49:23.90 13:00/M 5:13:42.70
120 Van Le Sugar Land TX 378 45 F 13:F 40-49 116 1:39:55.53 10:45/M 125 47:27.22 12:29/M 118 1:58:17.12 12:43/M 111 50:16.22 13:14/M 5:15:56.09
121 Maria Wicker League city TX 386 56 F 7:F 50-59 117 1:40:03.93 10:46/M 123 47:18.44 12:27/M 119 1:58:19.94 12:43/M 110 50:13.90 13:13/M 5:15:56.21
122 Janice Parker Spring TX 436 43 F 14:F 40-49 120 1:41:35.70 10:55/M 119 46:03.61 12:07/M 120 1:58:21.57 12:44/M 120 53:53.88 14:11/M 5:19:54.76
123 C. Stephenson-Lake Cypress TX 421 46 F 15:F 40-49 94 1:26:04.98 9:15/M 97 37:58.69 10:00/M 127 2:16:05.79 14:38/M 127 1:04:14.31 16:54/M 5:24:23.77
124 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 405 58 F 8:F 50-59 95 1:26:05.86 9:15/M 96 37:57.82 9:59/M 128 2:16:06.56 14:38/M 128 1:04:14.77 16:54/M 5:24:25.01
125 Franklin Gray Gilbert AZ 389 59 M 13:M 50-59 115 1:39:02.64 10:39/M 121 46:35.44 12:16/M 123 2:09:51.54 13:58/M 124 59:42.12 15:43/M 5:35:11.74
  ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Shannon Moran Spring TX 383 0 F 1:F 0- 0 119 1:40:51.99 10:51/M 113 43:48.53 11:32/M 124 2:10:55.06 14:05/M 130 1:05:53.47 17:20/M 5:41:29.05
127 Joseph Bettencourt Spring TX 379 43 M 22:M 40-49 101 1:31:19.53 9:49/M 120 46:11.61 12:09/M 129 2:18:07.59 14:51/M 129 1:05:52.09 17:20/M 5:41:30.82
128 E Mars Sugar Land TX 452 49 M 23:M 40-49 126 1:53:40.10 12:13/M 116 44:44.32 11:46/M 122 2:03:52.42 13:19/M 125 1:00:00.24 15:47/M 5:42:17.08
129 Mike DeWitt Kenosha WI 398 70 M 2:M 70-99 129 2:01:28.49 13:04/M 128 51:02.97 13:26/M 121 1:59:55.20 12:54/M 114 51:02.24 13:26/M 5:43:28.90
130 Gerry Smedinghoff Phoenix AZ 397 58 M 14:M 50-59 125 1:49:28.10 11:46/M 127 50:10.82 13:12/M 126 2:13:07.13 14:19/M 123 59:38.21 15:42/M 5:52:24.26
131 David Baker Sugar Land TX 451 20 M 9:M 20-29 128 1:54:26.03 12:18/M 122 46:42.48 12:17/M 125 2:11:14.16 14:07/M 126 1:01:20.86 16:09/M 5:53:43.53