2021 USA Fit Marathon and Half Marathon

Overall Results

January 17, 2021


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Half Marathon

  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jordan West Waco TX 1 26 M 1:Open 1 46:46.86 5:02/M 1 20:03.11 5:17/M 1:06:49.97
2 Matthew Williams Waco TX 2 33 M 1:30-39 2 47:40.45 5:08/M 8 23:11.69 6:06/M 1:10:52.14
3 Weston Caceres Richwood TX 15 31 M 2:30-39 4 52:52.28 5:41/M 3 21:39.16 5:42/M 1:14:31.44
4 David Woodward Elyria OH 97 36 M 3:30-39 5 52:56.40 5:42/M 4 21:43.09 5:43/M 1:14:39.49
5 Adolfo Gomez Richmond TX 34 38 M 4:30-39 3 52:50.01 5:41/M 5 22:39.72 5:58/M 1:15:29.73
6 Brett Heimstead Kenosha WI 42 37 M 5:30-39 7 54:23.84 5:51/M 2 21:36.72 5:41/M 1:16:00.56
7 Lester Sander Waco TX 125 22 M 1:20-29 6 53:50.41 5:47/M 7 22:58.35 6:03/M 1:16:48.76
8 Freddy Garcia Kenosha WI 32 41 M 1:Masters 8 54:38.19 5:52/M 9 23:12.10 6:06/M 1:17:50.29
9 Joshua Baker Houston TX 6 35 M 6:30-39 9 55:54.71 6:01/M 6 22:54.36 6:02/M 1:18:49.07
10 Corbin Bevry Bristol WI 10 25 M 2:20-29 10 56:53.40 6:07/M 10 24:03.81 6:20/M 1:20:57.21
11 Tanner Morgan Kenosha WI 57 25 M 3:20-29 11 57:25.84 6:11/M 12 24:04.87 6:20/M 1:21:30.71
12 Benjamin Unruh League City TX 86 29 M 4:20-29 12 57:41.37 6:12/M 13 24:15.09 6:23/M 1:21:56.46
13 Christopher Gonzalez Pearland TX 35 32 M 7:30-39 15 59:23.23 6:23/M 11 24:03.82 6:20/M 1:23:27.05
14 Tim Lambiris My Pleasant WI 45 36 M 8:30-39 14 58:51.07 6:20/M 14 25:02.63 6:35/M 1:23:53.70
15 TIMOTHY CAREY DALLAS TX 188 57 M 1:50-59 13 58:42.48 6:19/M 15 25:27.13 6:42/M 1:24:09.61
16 Matt Bluth Spring TX 11 55 M 2:50-59 16 1:00:28.32 6:30/M 18 26:05.10 6:52/M 1:26:33.42
17 Chaoyang Fu Missouri City TX 31 47 M 1:40-49 17 1:01:00.14 6:34/M 23 26:46.20 7:03/M 1:27:46.34
18 John Zepeda Webster TX 100 51 M 3:50-59 20 1:02:05.59 6:41/M 16 26:04.27 6:52/M 1:28:09.86
19 Tojo Thomas Bellaire TX 81 41 M 2:40-49 18 1:01:38.23 6:38/M 19 26:39.88 7:01/M 1:28:18.11
20 Adam Czelusta Houston TX 23 47 M 3:40-49 19 1:02:03.42 6:40/M 25 27:12.78 7:10/M 1:29:16.20
21 Xiangmi Shi SUGAR LAND TX 74 48 M 4:40-49 21 1:02:42.98 6:45/M 24 26:59.88 7:06/M 1:29:42.86
22 Peter Nguyen Bellaire TX 61 43 M 5:40-49 22 1:03:04.44 6:47/M 21 26:41.48 7:01/M 1:29:45.92
23 CRAIG GILBERTSON Houston TX 137 37 M 9:30-39 25 1:03:44.49 6:51/M 17 26:04.77 6:52/M 1:29:49.26
24 Philip Keller Sugar Land TX 172 37 M 10:30-39 24 1:03:15.83 6:48/M 22 26:42.49 7:02/M 1:29:58.32
25 Joshua Lane Houston TX 46 44 M 6:40-49 23 1:03:06.11 6:47/M 26 27:22.87 7:12/M 1:30:28.98
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Rodolfo Ocejo League City TX 62 44 M 7:40-49 26 1:05:12.48 7:01/M 20 26:40.59 7:01/M 1:31:53.07
27 Allison Mayfield Shreveport LA 49 42 F 1:Open 27 1:05:21.75 7:02/M 28 27:38.49 7:16/M 1:33:00.24
28 Leno Rios Santa Fe TX 66 50 M 4:50-59 28 1:05:25.89 7:02/M 33 28:29.85 7:30/M 1:33:55.74
29 Eleni Kaiser Sugar Land TX 159 18 F 1:15-19 32 1:06:29.32 7:09/M 27 27:34.93 7:16/M 1:34:04.25
30 Roger Manila Houston TX 146 41 M 8:40-49 29 1:05:36.10 7:03/M 34 28:30.79 7:30/M 1:34:06.89
31 Matthew Harding Spring TX 41 33 M 11:30-39 35 1:06:40.49 7:10/M 29 27:41.80 7:17/M 1:34:22.29
32 Mark Edwards Gallatin TN 27 34 M 12:30-39 30 1:05:55.81 7:05/M 36 28:49.27 7:35/M 1:34:45.08
33 Kristina Gotfredsen League City TX 37 31 F 1:30-39 36 1:06:41.45 7:10/M 32 28:09.79 7:25/M 1:34:51.24
34 Adam Eiler Houston TX 28 50 M 5:50-59 31 1:06:13.29 7:07/M 39 29:07.95 7:40/M 1:35:21.24
35 Valerie Bradley Spring TX 12 30 F 2:30-39 33 1:06:32.60 7:09/M 37 28:49.61 7:35/M 1:35:22.21
36 Drew Darnell Houston TX 183 34 M 13:30-39 34 1:06:37.21 7:10/M 38 28:58.92 7:38/M 1:35:36.13
37 Lorena Tschen Carlisle Houston TX 105 43 F 1:Masters 37 1:07:43.00 7:17/M 31 28:01.64 7:23/M 1:35:44.64
38 Brooke Forbes The Woodlands TX 176 17 F 2:15-19 43 1:09:54.86 7:31/M 30 27:56.74 7:21/M 1:37:51.60
39 Erika Sampson Houston TX 71 47 F 1:40-49 40 1:09:26.32 7:28/M 35 28:44.45 7:34/M 1:38:10.77
40 Honggang Zhao Sugar land TX 131 48 M 9:40-49 38 1:08:43.31 7:23/M 45 29:54.08 7:52/M 1:38:37.39
41 Panitee Charoenrattanaruk Sugar Land TX 135 39 M 14:30-39 41 1:09:31.49 7:29/M 47 29:57.41 7:53/M 1:39:28.90
42 Candy Willis Deer Park TX 177 39 F 3:30-39 42 1:09:40.37 7:30/M 46 29:55.37 7:52/M 1:39:35.74
43 Dutch Quigley Houston TX 64 47 M 10:40-49 44 1:10:18.03 7:34/M 42 29:45.00 7:50/M 1:40:03.03
44 Tim Li Weehawken NJ 194 25 M 5:20-29 39 1:09:04.45 7:26/M 53 31:25.50 8:16/M 1:40:29.95
45 steven mullins Sugar Land TX 59 53 M 6:50-59 47 1:11:08.24 7:39/M 44 29:51.68 7:51/M 1:40:59.92
46 Nikolas Fernald League City TX 29 33 M 15:30-39 46 1:11:07.38 7:39/M 49 30:28.06 8:01/M 1:41:35.44
47 Donnie Hay Spring TX 192 39 M 16:30-39 50 1:12:09.00 7:45/M 48 30:19.65 7:59/M 1:42:28.65
48 Stacey Gregg Houston TX 38 34 F 4:30-39 48 1:12:04.07 7:45/M 51 30:35.25 8:03/M 1:42:39.32
49 Samuel Talaber Houston TX 80 24 M 6:20-29 52 1:13:08.31 7:52/M 41 29:34.13 7:47/M 1:42:42.44
50 Alejandro Bedoya Tomball TX 9 22 M 7:20-29 45 1:10:38.85 7:36/M 62 32:41.66 8:36/M 1:43:20.51
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Ronald Arrington Houston TX 5 55 M 7:50-59 51 1:12:11.73 7:46/M 54 31:26.82 8:17/M 1:43:38.55
52 Melinda Simpson Sugar Land TX 75 39 F 5:30-39 54 1:13:10.04 7:52/M 52 30:46.78 8:06/M 1:43:56.82
53 Blakely Maynard Houston TX 51 24 F 1:20-29 53 1:13:08.92 7:52/M 55 31:30.35 8:17/M 1:44:39.27
54 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 132 48 M 11:40-49 55 1:13:31.02 7:54/M 58 31:41.66 8:20/M 1:45:12.68
55 Bernard Mooney Houston TX 115 37 M 17:30-39 57 1:14:38.55 8:02/M 56 31:34.11 8:18/M 1:46:12.66
56 Austin Jones Houston TX 112 33 M 18:30-39 65 1:17:45.79 8:22/M 43 29:45.32 7:50/M 1:47:31.11
57 Yann Lamy Houston TX 179 35 M 19:30-39 59 1:16:17.87 8:12/M 59 31:51.81 8:23/M 1:48:09.68
58 Adit Dayal Sugar Land TX 24 15 M 1:15-19 56 1:13:49.43 7:56/M 73 35:26.43 9:20/M 1:49:15.86
59 MICHAEL BICE Sugar Land TX 103 49 M 12:40-49 61 1:16:46.47 8:15/M 64 32:44.75 8:37/M 1:49:31.22
60 Sung In Kim-Vences Houston TX 44 35 F 6:30-39 63 1:17:05.39 8:17/M 60 32:29.28 8:33/M 1:49:34.67
61 John Basalla Mountain View CA 102 56 M 8:50-59 64 1:17:37.52 8:21/M 61 32:37.08 8:35/M 1:50:14.60
62 Maxwell Benavides Houston TX 187 21 M 8:20-29 60 1:16:31.37 8:14/M 66 33:45.76 8:53/M 1:50:17.13
63 Travis Rose DALLAS TX 70 35 M 20:30-39 66 1:19:17.73 8:32/M 57 31:34.16 8:18/M 1:50:51.89
64 Noah Sánchez Sugar Land TX 123 17 M 2:15-19 70 1:20:53.89 8:42/M 50 30:31.09 8:02/M 1:51:24.98
65 Edgar Gonzalez Pearland TX 36 27 M 9:20-29 77 1:22:45.53 8:54/M 40 29:10.79 7:41/M 1:51:56.32
66 Sterling Maynard Houston TX 50 26 M 10:20-29 58 1:15:01.91 8:04/M 87 37:53.29 9:58/M 1:52:55.20
67 Rick Sanders Spring TX 72 36 M 21:30-39 72 1:21:05.73 8:43/M 63 32:41.68 8:36/M 1:53:47.41
68 Paige Willis Sugar Land TX 93 21 F 2:20-29 67 1:19:24.43 8:32/M 68 34:31.38 9:05/M 1:53:55.81
69 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 16 58 M 9:50-59 73 1:21:14.10 8:44/M 65 33:31.26 8:49/M 1:54:45.36
70 Byron Celestine Leesville LA 19 40 M 13:40-49 68 1:20:21.57 8:38/M 69 34:35.49 9:06/M 1:54:57.06
71 Erin Sullivan-Baca Dallas TX 152 31 F 7:30-39 71 1:21:02.84 8:43/M 70 34:51.30 9:10/M 1:55:54.14
72 Jean Ghosn Richmond TX 157 28 M 11:20-29 62 1:17:04.46 8:17/M 98 39:24.47 10:22/M 1:56:28.93
73 Sachin Dayal Sugar Land TX 25 48 M 14:40-49 69 1:20:23.34 8:39/M 82 37:11.00 9:47/M 1:57:34.34
74 Arburn Cain Missouri City TX 182 52 F 1:50-59 74 1:21:20.62 8:45/M 78 36:21.13 9:34/M 1:57:41.75
75 Xiuli He SUGAR LAND TX 139 46 F 2:40-49 79 1:23:52.46 9:01/M 67 33:55.82 8:56/M 1:57:48.28
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Richard Woo Rochester MN 96 32 M 22:30-39 76 1:22:03.13 8:49/M 76 36:13.70 9:32/M 1:58:16.83
77 Maya Koppikar Sugar Land TX 143 15 F 3:15-19 75 1:21:29.46 8:46/M 81 36:58.09 9:44/M 1:58:27.55
78 Katie Normand Houston TX 117 44 F 3:40-49 81 1:24:35.53 9:06/M 72 35:23.90 9:19/M 1:59:59.43
79 Reginald Tilley Katy TX 84 43 M 15:40-49 86 1:26:17.62 9:17/M 74 35:32.18 9:21/M 2:01:49.80
80 Debbie Rychlik Needville TX 91 56 F 2:50-59 49 1:12:06.47 7:45/M 134 50:04.71 13:11/M 2:02:11.18
81 Issac Leon Rosharon TX 144 22 M 12:20-29 83 1:26:06.31 9:16/M 77 36:15.25 9:32/M 2:02:21.56
82 Erika Carmody Houston TX 106 31 F 8:30-39 85 1:26:13.50 9:16/M 79 36:36.67 9:38/M 2:02:50.17
83 Janna Hohman Houston TX 43 34 F 9:30-39 82 1:25:45.96 9:13/M 85 37:32.84 9:53/M 2:03:18.80
84 Andrew Threatt Richmond TX 83 40 M 16:40-49 84 1:26:07.78 9:16/M 88 38:03.30 10:01/M 2:04:11.08
85 Rachael Moore Houston TX 184 28 F 3:20-29 88 1:26:57.19 9:21/M 84 37:31.63 9:53/M 2:04:28.82
86 Veronica Garcia Richmond TX 33 53 F 3:50-59 90 1:27:21.24 9:24/M 83 37:29.60 9:52/M 2:04:50.84
87 Alisa Smith Katy TX 77 38 F 10:30-39 91 1:28:04.02 9:28/M 80 36:47.54 9:41/M 2:04:51.56
88 Joshua Germaine Sugar Land TX 178 18 M 3:15-19 80 1:24:21.60 9:04/M 103 41:00.84 10:48/M 2:05:22.44
89 Troy Smith Fulshear TX 76 54 M 10:50-59 89 1:27:14.87 9:23/M 92 38:51.93 10:14/M 2:06:06.80
90 Maria Carmichael Galveston TX 17 46 F 4:40-49 99 1:30:38.87 9:45/M 75 36:10.01 9:31/M 2:06:48.88
91 Laura Hardin Richards TX 40 53 F 4:50-59 93 1:29:00.80 9:34/M 89 38:09.28 10:02/M 2:07:10.08
92 Katherine Mendoza College Station TX 53 21 F 4:20-29 92 1:28:23.85 9:30/M 93 39:02.39 10:16/M 2:07:26.24
93 John Carrier Benton LA 18 47 M 17:40-49 96 1:29:40.84 9:39/M 86 37:50.62 9:58/M 2:07:31.46
94 Elio Villegas Miamk FL 88 37 M 23:30-39 106 1:32:26.18 9:56/M 71 35:22.91 9:19/M 2:07:49.09
95 Boycel Verdejo Rosenberg TX 153 40 M 18:40-49 94 1:29:07.91 9:35/M 100 40:17.15 10:36/M 2:09:25.06
96 Sean Hartig Missouri City TX 138 42 M 19:40-49 100 1:31:47.11 9:52/M 90 38:23.81 10:06/M 2:10:10.92
97 Victory Okafor Houston TX 193 22 M 13:20-29 78 1:23:48.50 9:01/M 127 46:36.54 12:16/M 2:10:25.04
98 Brittany Rogers College station TX 68 26 F 5:20-29 87 1:26:53.52 9:21/M 120 43:35.91 11:28/M 2:10:29.43
99 Kevin Christensen Houston TX 20 29 M 14:20-29 98 1:29:49.67 9:40/M 101 40:51.70 10:45/M 2:10:41.37
100 Shelby Moser HOUSTON TX 58 27 F 6:20-29 97 1:29:47.04 9:39/M 102 40:54.52 10:46/M 2:10:41.56
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Ty Jackson Houston TX 191 39 M 24:30-39 95 1:29:16.97 9:36/M 109 41:33.76 10:56/M 2:10:50.73
102 Florence Toe Richmond TX 85 40 F 5:40-49 101 1:31:48.19 9:52/M 96 39:14.64 10:20/M 2:11:02.83
103 Flavia Anez Richmond TX 3 39 F 11:30-39 102 1:31:48.64 9:52/M 95 39:14.56 10:20/M 2:11:03.20
104 Jen Fontenot Richmond TX 30 40 F 6:40-49 104 1:31:52.17 9:53/M 94 39:11.20 10:19/M 2:11:03.37
105 Barbara Buttin Western Springs IL 14 51 F 5:50-59 109 1:35:06.79 10:14/M 99 39:37.32 10:26/M 2:14:44.11
106 Sue Perez Katy TX 120 44 F 7:40-49 103 1:31:51.84 9:53/M 117 42:57.60 11:18/M 2:14:49.44
107 Judith Hines Estancia NM 140 41 F 8:40-49 108 1:34:34.97 10:10/M 108 41:28.32 10:55/M 2:16:03.29
108 Annette Chuckran Houston TX 108 59 F 6:50-59 122 1:38:17.22 10:34/M 91 38:24.85 10:07/M 2:16:42.07
109 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 150 55 M 11:50-59 107 1:34:15.60 10:08/M 116 42:37.56 11:13/M 2:16:53.16
110 Heidi Kussmann Sugar Land TX 162 46 F 9:40-49 112 1:35:24.02 10:15/M 113 42:13.69 11:07/M 2:17:37.71
111 Paige Jones Houston TX 113 32 F 12:30-39 115 1:36:11.33 10:21/M 107 41:28.15 10:55/M 2:17:39.48
112 Corbin Neilson Sugar Land TX 186 38 M 25:30-39 123 1:38:30.60 10:36/M 97 39:18.74 10:21/M 2:17:49.34
113 Dat Vo Manvel TX 89 47 M 20:40-49 113 1:35:47.67 10:18/M 114 42:20.15 11:08/M 2:18:07.82
114 Lorena Villegas Miami FL 87 35 F 13:30-39 105 1:32:03.52 9:54/M 126 46:31.52 12:15/M 2:18:35.04
115 Roane Thorpe Houston TX 128 60 M 1:60-64 118 1:37:21.65 10:28/M 105 41:24.92 10:54/M 2:18:46.57
116 Ted Wang Sugarland TX 129 48 M 21:40-49 119 1:37:30.63 10:29/M 106 41:26.39 10:54/M 2:18:57.02
117 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 47 37 F 14:30-39 117 1:36:50.75 10:25/M 112 42:12.83 11:07/M 2:19:03.58
118 Chris McKinney Sugar Land TX 90 45 M 22:40-49 111 1:35:20.90 10:15/M 121 44:07.57 11:37/M 2:19:28.47
119 Daniel Samuel Sugar Land TX 124 60 M 2:60-64 110 1:35:15.13 10:15/M 125 44:34.34 11:44/M 2:19:49.47
120 Katherine Yarbrough Sugar Land TX 195 34 F 15:30-39 124 1:38:36.96 10:36/M 104 41:18.67 10:52/M 2:19:55.63
121 Gina Ward Katy TX 185 40 F 10:40-49 116 1:36:24.17 10:22/M 119 43:31.46 11:27/M 2:19:55.63
122 Akash Karanam Sugar Land TX 160 19 M 4:15-19 114 1:35:48.30 10:18/M 123 44:24.80 11:41/M 2:20:13.10
123 Svetlana Petrova Parker CO 121 58 F 7:50-59 120 1:37:46.12 10:31/M 118 43:19.47 11:24/M 2:21:05.59
124 Jonas Woodward Houston TX 130 8 M 1: 1- 9 127 1:41:29.77 10:55/M 110 41:35.11 10:57/M 2:23:04.88
125 Howard Ludlow Houston TX 114 64 M 3:60-64 126 1:41:28.52 10:55/M 111 41:37.57 10:57/M 2:23:06.09
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Paul Roche The Woodlands TX 122 72 M 1:70-99 125 1:41:14.46 10:53/M 115 42:29.79 11:11/M 2:23:44.25
127 Alice Maynard Houston TX 52 57 F 8:50-59 121 1:38:00.77 10:32/M 131 47:04.35 12:23/M 2:25:05.12
128 Robert Snider Richmond TX 151 77 M 2:70-99 129 1:41:56.82 10:58/M 124 44:32.26 11:43/M 2:26:29.08
129 Kelly Ma Sugar Land TX 163 53 F 9:50-59 128 1:41:30.52 10:55/M 128 46:46.60 12:19/M 2:28:17.12
130 Guillermo Salcedo Stafford TX 175 56 M 12:50-59 135 1:46:24.05 11:26/M 122 44:09.73 11:37/M 2:30:33.78
131 Carmen Maldonado Houston TX 48 32 F 16:30-39 131 1:44:16.53 11:13/M 132 47:56.90 12:37/M 2:32:13.43
132 Mark Medina New Orleans LA 147 46 M 23:40-49 133 1:46:09.38 11:25/M 129 46:52.61 12:20/M 2:33:01.99
133 jennifer charbonnet Gretna LA 107 43 F 11:40-49 132 1:46:08.15 11:25/M 130 46:53.87 12:20/M 2:33:02.02
134 Tom Amoruso Katy TX 101 61 M 4:60-64 130 1:42:19.34 11:00/M 136 50:54.42 13:24/M 2:33:13.76
135 Theresa Hollaway Sugar Land TX 111 56 F 10:50-59 134 1:46:20.66 11:26/M 139 52:25.94 13:48/M 2:38:46.60
136 Todd Breton Sugar Land TX 13 56 M 13:50-59 137 1:50:48.50 11:55/M 135 50:17.76 13:14/M 2:41:06.26
137 israel cerda pearland TX 134 44 M 24:40-49 139 1:53:45.56 12:14/M 140 52:28.23 13:48/M 2:46:13.79
138 Christopher Perez Rosenberg TX 173 19 M 5:15-19 138 1:53:20.25 12:11/M 141 53:22.64 14:03/M 2:46:42.89
139 Marie Ramsey Rosenberg TX 148 38 F 17:30-39 136 1:49:52.13 11:49/M 150 58:13.29 15:19/M 2:48:05.42
140 Theresa Strong Houston TX 79 61 F 1:60-64 145 1:59:27.01 12:51/M 133 48:54.97 12:52/M 2:48:21.98
141 STEVE FANOS HOUSTON TX 190 65 M 1:65-69 142 1:55:30.58 12:25/M 145 57:06.48 15:02/M 2:52:37.06
142 Nadeem Sheikh Sugar Land TX 127 50 M 14:50-59 144 1:58:51.69 12:47/M 143 53:59.25 14:12/M 2:52:50.94
143 Adriana Meza Sugar Land TX 54 40 F 12:40-49 141 1:54:36.58 12:19/M 151 58:15.84 15:20/M 2:52:52.42
144 Adam Meza Sugar land TX 55 39 M 26:30-39 140 1:54:11.70 12:17/M 153 58:41.72 15:27/M 2:52:53.42
145 Shawn Nelson Houston TX 60 31 M 27:30-39 143 1:58:15.99 12:43/M 154 58:59.80 15:32/M 2:57:15.79
146 Jennifer Colligan Richmond TX 110 41 F 13:40-49 150 2:05:48.90 13:32/M 137 51:33.52 13:34/M 2:57:22.42
147 Courtney Duncan Sugar Land TX 26 36 F 18:30-39 152 2:06:41.15 13:37/M 138 51:53.59 13:39/M 2:58:34.74
148 jessie rollow Fulshear TX 69 36 F 19:30-39 153 2:07:24.95 13:42/M 144 54:26.78 14:20/M 3:01:51.73
149 Michael Ready Temple TX 65 61 M 5:60-64 146 2:04:50.36 13:25/M 147 57:54.71 15:14/M 3:02:45.07
150 Diane Barnes Temple TX 7 54 F 11:50-59 147 2:04:54.05 13:26/M 146 57:52.58 15:14/M 3:02:46.63
 
  ------------ 9.3 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
151 sherry barrera Sugar Land TX 8 0 F 1: 0- 0 148 2:05:15.92 13:28/M 156 1:02:16.36 16:23/M 3:07:32.28
152 Chris Lewis Sugar Land TX 145 34 M 28:30-39 155 2:09:45.54 13:57/M 148 58:06.63 15:18/M 3:07:52.17
153 jessica hunter Deer park TX 141 27 F 7:20-29 154 2:09:40.08 13:57/M 149 58:12.12 15:19/M 3:07:52.20
154 LaTiffany Sauls MISSOURI CITY TX 126 50 F 12:50-59 151 2:06:34.31 13:37/M 160 1:04:43.48 17:02/M 3:11:17.79
155 Thomas Turner Houston TX 174 48 M 25:40-49 157 2:18:07.52 14:51/M 142 53:25.05 14:03/M 3:11:32.57
156 Teal Clark Jonesboro AR 109 53 F 13:50-59 149 2:05:23.35 13:29/M 161 1:06:24.43 17:29/M 3:11:47.78
157 Sunny Orencia Stafford TX 118 0 F 2: 0- 0 156 2:13:36.49 14:22/M 152 58:21.83 15:22/M 3:11:58.32
158 Elizabeth Nguyen Houston TX 166 39 F 20:30-39     170 3:19:50.45 15:15/M 3:19:50.45
159 Ilse Bekker Houston TX 133 55 F 14:50-59 160 2:22:45.58 15:21/M 155 1:00:39.63 15:58/M 3:23:25.21
160 Nanette Willis Sugar Land TX 94 59 F 15:50-59 159 2:22:43.52 15:21/M 158 1:02:46.87 16:31/M 3:25:30.39
161 Robert Wojcik Madison MS 95 56 M 15:50-59 161 2:22:55.38 15:22/M 157 1:02:35.38 16:28/M 3:25:30.76
162 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 39 57 F 16:50-59 162 2:26:54.98 15:48/M 159 1:03:47.79 16:47/M 3:30:42.77
163 Jo Sawyer San Antonio TX 73 66 F 1:65-69 163 2:26:58.49 15:48/M 162 1:07:24.49 17:44/M 3:34:22.98
164 Marie Thompson Katy TX 82 50 F 17:50-59 165 2:31:02.65 16:14/M 163 1:09:06.51 18:11/M 3:40:09.16
165 Betty Coker LEAGUE CITY TX 22 51 F 18:50-59 164 2:30:46.99 16:13/M 164 1:10:32.68 18:34/M 3:41:19.67
166 Raymond COKER League City TX 21 62 M 6:60-64 158 2:21:57.98 15:16/M 169 1:19:24.69 20:54/M 3:41:22.67
167 Ismail Muhammad cypress TX 116 27 M 15:20-29 166 2:35:29.41 16:43/M 167 1:15:30.36 19:52/M 3:50:59.77
168 Mark Yee Sugar Land TX 98 33 M 29:30-39 167 2:43:01.36 17:32/M 166 1:12:33.96 19:06/M 3:55:35.32
169 Vanessa Yee Sugar Land TX 99 34 F 21:30-39 168 2:43:18.47 17:34/M 165 1:12:16.90 19:01/M 3:55:35.37
170 Peggy DeMarsh Sugar Land TX 136 71 F 1:70-99 169 2:56:36.22 18:59/M 168 1:17:45.02 20:28/M 4:14:21.24