Fort Bend Kia 30K

Age Group Results

December 13, 2020


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

30K

Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 19 Claire Barrie 75 33 1 1:08:25.1 7:20/M 1 1:07:14.2 7:13/M 7:17/M 2:15:39.3
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 1 Jason Garcia 133 30 1 51:42.7 5:33/M 1 54:36.5 5:52/M 5:42/M 1:46:19.3
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 40 Hongmei Lou 35 50 1 1:16:36.4 8:13/M 1 1:18:05.2 8:23/M 8:18/M 2:34:41.7
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 3 Peter Lawrence 181 48 1 57:10.5 6:08/M 1 59:07.9 6:21/M 6:14/M 1:56:18.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
DQ DQ Shannon Cleary 170 21 1 1:26:02.2 9:14/M DQ 54:41.4 5:52/M   2:20:43.6
DQ DQ Adelynn Molina 63 20 2 1:28:48.2 9:32/M DQ 54:35.2 5:51/M   2:23:23.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 49 Aidan Rangel 137 21 1 1:14:31.7 8:00/M 1 1:24:02.2 9:01/M 8:30/M 2:38:33.9
2 73 Chris Thomas 83 24 2 1:21:55.4 8:47/M 2 1:36:25.3 10:21/M 9:34/M 2:58:20.8
3 117 David Baker 190 20 3 2:02:59.6 13:12/M 3 1:51:23.8 11:57/M 12:34/M 3:54:23.5
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 112 Kathleen Carrier 140 25 1 1:50:20.9 11:50/M 1 1:56:15.9 12:28/M 12:09/M 3:46:36.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 69 Yumi Chen 211 31 1 1:21:19.6 8:44/M 2 1:32:22.8 9:55/M 9:19/M 2:53:42.5
2 79 Veronica Goebel 122 34 2 1:33:20.8 10:01/M 1 1:30:45.7 9:44/M 9:53/M 3:04:06.5
DQ DQ Simone Cruz 188 30 3 1:49:42.7 11:46/M DQ 1:15:58.5 8:09/M   3:05:41.3
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 2 Julius Michael 210 32 1 54:23.7 5:50/M 1 54:57.3 5:54/M 5:52/M 1:49:21.0
2 18 Stuart Lee 203 32 4 1:07:15.5 7:13/M 2 1:08:19.4 7:20/M 7:16/M 2:15:34.9
3 20 Reinaldo Araujo 101 34 3 1:06:37.0 7:09/M 3 1:09:02.4 7:24/M 7:17/M 2:15:39.5
4 23 Hugo Sanchez 113 32 2 1:06:16.3 7:07/M 4 1:12:39.1 7:48/M 7:27/M 2:18:55.4
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 21 Sarah Roach 2 39 1 1:06:24.7 7:08/M 1 1:09:15.6 7:26/M 7:17/M 2:15:40.3
2 47 Megan Stevens 125 39 3 1:18:02.1 8:22/M 2 1:19:28.7 8:32/M 8:27/M 2:37:30.8
3 50 Laura Threatt 92 39 2 1:17:52.9 8:21/M 3 1:20:41.9 8:39/M 8:30/M 2:38:34.9
4 52 Whitney Hinton 87 39 4 1:18:22.2 8:25/M 4 1:23:16.8 8:56/M 8:40/M 2:41:39.1
5 81 Jenny Ma 4 39 5 1:31:00.1 9:46/M 5 1:34:57.9 10:11/M 9:59/M 3:05:58.1
6 89 Megan Suggs 148 35 7 1:36:41.2 10:22/M 6 1:41:24.4 10:53/M 10:38/M 3:18:05.7
7 98 Flavia Anez 121 39 6 1:35:42.8 10:16/M 7 1:47:09.0 11:30/M 10:53/M 3:22:51.8
DQ DQ Charity Grannis 96 36 8 1:40:41.6 10:48/M DQ 59:03.2 6:20/M   2:39:44.9
DQ DQ Emmanuelle Massicot 208 36 9 1:40:42.3 10:48/M DQ 59:02.9 6:20/M   2:39:45.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 4 Leo Karabulut 213 35 2 1:01:16.8 6:34/M 1 59:52.6 6:25/M 6:30/M 2:01:09.4
2 5 Jacob Riemer 185 36 3 1:01:22.3 6:35/M 2 1:03:02.5 6:46/M 6:40/M 2:04:24.8
3 6 Robert Milam IV 174 35 1 1:01:06.2 6:33/M 3 1:04:05.2 6:53/M 6:43/M 2:05:11.5
4 9 Christopher Hanton 74 35 4 1:04:05.3 6:53/M 4 1:04:18.4 6:54/M 6:53/M 2:08:23.7
5 13 Felipe Gaspar 86 38 5 1:06:11.2 7:06/M 5 1:05:50.4 7:04/M 7:05/M 2:12:01.6
6 24 Jeff Short 202 39 6 1:08:19.7 7:20/M 6 1:11:08.1 7:38/M 7:29/M 2:19:27.9
7 35 Jace Goodier 67 36 7 1:17:52.5 8:21/M 7 1:13:10.9 7:51/M 8:06/M 2:31:03.5
8 51 Andrew Cockerham 158 36 8 1:19:06.3 8:29/M 8 1:20:19.2 8:37/M 8:33/M 2:39:25.5
9 55 Jonathan Kline 93 38 10 1:21:05.3 8:42/M 9 1:24:08.1 9:02/M 8:52/M 2:45:13.4
10 60 Armando Torres 131 37 11 1:22:53.2 8:54/M 10 1:25:59.5 9:14/M 9:04/M 2:48:52.8
11 67 Boyd Laurent 212 37 9 1:19:57.7 8:35/M 11 1:32:29.0 9:55/M 9:15/M 2:52:26.8
12 74 Sean Hein 205 38 12 1:26:20.6 9:16/M 12 1:33:22.4 10:01/M 9:38/M 2:59:43.0
13 96 Ben Bromberg 175 38 13 1:34:21.2 10:07/M 13 1:47:01.8 11:29/M 10:48/M 3:21:23.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 53 Lisa Rogers 136 40 1 1:17:35.5 8:19/M 1 1:26:48.1 9:19/M 8:49/M 2:44:23.7
2 59 Teresa Ngo 134 43 2 1:19:03.5 8:29/M 2 1:29:04.0 9:33/M 9:01/M 2:48:07.5
3 75 Sara McArthur 110 44 4 1:30:01.1 9:39/M 4 1:31:58.2 9:52/M 9:46/M 3:01:59.3
4 78 Nicholle Winger 178 42 5 1:32:14.4 9:54/M 3 1:30:38.1 9:43/M 9:49/M 3:02:52.5
5 82 April Mayo 117 41 3 1:29:53.8 9:39/M 6 1:40:01.6 10:44/M 10:11/M 3:09:55.4
6 88 Angela Tse 48 43 7 1:39:10.9 10:38/M 5 1:38:37.5 10:35/M 10:37/M 3:17:48.4
7 97 Jennifer Fontenot 114 40 6 1:35:42.4 10:16/M 7 1:47:09.0 11:30/M 10:53/M 3:22:51.4
8 114 Mercedes Hernandez 45 40 8 1:47:54.8 11:35/M 8 2:00:13.9 12:54/M 12:14/M 3:48:08.8
9 115 Melissa Bestick 128 42 9 1:52:06.2 12:02/M 9 2:00:46.1 12:57/M 12:30/M 3:52:52.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 11 Joe A. Oviedo 168 44 1 1:04:11.0 6:53/M 1 1:06:58.9 7:11/M 7:02/M 2:11:10.0
2 22 Justin Serrette 81 40 2 1:10:16.3 7:32/M 2 1:08:19.7 7:20/M 7:26/M 2:18:36.0
3 32 Yusef Alaas 189 42 3 1:13:03.3 7:50/M 3 1:12:57.0 7:50/M 7:50/M 2:26:00.4
4 39 Dalton Pulsipher 69 43 5 1:17:05.5 8:16/M 4 1:15:54.6 8:09/M 8:12/M 2:33:00.1
5 46 Lee Morris 193 43 6 1:17:32.2 8:19/M 5 1:19:23.7 8:31/M 8:25/M 2:36:55.9
6 70 Jose Estelios Garcia 166 44 7 1:25:15.1 9:09/M 6 1:29:18.2 9:35/M 9:22/M 2:54:33.3
7 91 Sean Hartig 124 42 11 1:38:09.8 10:32/M 7 1:41:05.7 10:51/M 10:41/M 3:19:15.6
8 113 Alberto Arredondo 191 42 12 1:47:53.2 11:35/M 8 2:00:13.9 12:54/M 12:14/M 3:48:07.2
DQ DQ Thong Ngo 198 44 9 1:28:53.0 9:32/M DQ 48:42.8 5:14/M   2:17:35.8
DQ DQ Mike Nguyen 200 41 8 1:28:50.1 9:32/M DQ 56:33.8 6:04/M   2:25:24.0
DQ DQ Kiet Huynh 199 41 10 1:30:18.9 9:41/M DQ 55:06.4 5:55/M   2:25:25.4
DQ DQ Patrick Lee 126 41 14 1:49:48.1 11:47/M DQ 1:12:28.5 7:47/M   3:02:16.7
DQ DQ James Chavez 127 41 13 1:49:47.5 11:47/M DQ 1:12:29.5 7:47/M   3:02:17.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 44 Chongxun Pan 30 48 1 1:16:08.8 8:10/M 1 1:19:53.9 8:34/M 8:22/M 2:36:02.7
2 90 Lisa Newding 139 45 2 1:29:02.3 9:33/M 2 1:49:09.1 11:43/M 10:38/M 3:18:11.5
DQ DQ Tracy Cormier 76 49 3 1:36:47.9 10:23/M DQ 59:44.7 6:25/M   2:36:32.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 7 Bill Hammers 196 47 3 1:03:51.6 6:51/M 1 1:02:06.9 6:40/M 6:45/M 2:05:58.5
2 8 Sharif Aboelnaga 159 47 1 1:01:33.4 6:36/M 2 1:04:46.7 6:57/M 6:47/M 2:06:20.1
3 10 Warren Prelle 154 45 2 1:03:18.8 6:48/M 5 1:06:13.3 7:06/M 6:57/M 2:09:32.1
4 12 Yi Luo 7 49 4 1:05:52.7 7:04/M 3 1:05:34.8 7:02/M 7:03/M 2:11:27.6
5 15 Lei Liu 19 49 6 1:07:09.5 7:12/M 4 1:05:57.8 7:05/M 7:08/M 2:13:07.4
6 16 Enrique Rincon 109 49 5 1:06:26.4 7:08/M 6 1:08:45.0 7:23/M 7:15/M 2:15:11.4
7 25 Bryan Lewis 182 45 7 1:10:14.7 7:32/M 7 1:09:20.1 7:26/M 7:29/M 2:19:34.8
8 27 Filip Janku 103 47 8 1:10:19.1 7:33/M 9 1:11:14.6 7:39/M 7:36/M 2:21:33.7
9 28 Kunquan Yu 28 46 10 1:11:40.8 7:41/M 8 1:10:56.3 7:37/M 7:39/M 2:22:37.2
10 29 Ly Phan 43 48 9 1:11:40.7 7:41/M 10 1:11:21.5 7:39/M 7:40/M 2:23:02.3
11 33 Edgar Trillo 195 45 11 1:13:19.3 7:52/M 11 1:12:48.2 7:49/M 7:50/M 2:26:07.6
12 37 Jason Kraynek 1 49 14 1:15:34.1 8:06/M 12 1:16:14.5 8:11/M 8:09/M 2:31:48.7
13 42 David Hicks 89 45 12 1:13:39.4 7:54/M 15 1:21:18.0 8:43/M 8:19/M 2:34:57.5
14 43 Scott Bourgeois 10 46 15 1:18:53.9 8:28/M 13 1:16:48.7 8:14/M 8:21/M 2:35:42.7
15 45 Michael Mullican 177 45 16 1:19:41.5 8:33/M 14 1:16:49.4 8:15/M 8:24/M 2:36:31.0
16 63 Francisco Gonzalez 111 47 13 1:15:24.1 8:05/M 19 1:34:24.3 10:08/M 9:07/M 2:49:48.5
17 65 Val Parreno 104 47 17 1:21:56.0 8:47/M 17 1:29:56.6 9:39/M 9:13/M 2:51:52.6
18 68 Daniel Marmolejo 179 46 18 1:26:27.6 9:17/M 16 1:26:58.8 9:20/M 9:18/M 2:53:26.5
19 77 Satish Byali 8 49 19 1:29:37.7 9:37/M 18 1:33:03.1 9:59/M 9:48/M 3:02:40.9
20 83 Khoi Nguyen 22 46 22 1:32:23.7 9:55/M 20 1:39:00.1 10:37/M 10:16/M 3:11:23.8
21 87 Rick Pal 91 49 21 1:32:10.9 9:53/M 21 1:45:19.4 11:18/M 10:36/M 3:17:30.4
22 116 Ed Marsh 194 49 23 2:02:53.4 13:11/M 22 1:50:02.5 11:48/M 12:30/M 3:52:56.0
DQ DQ Jason Warren 16 46 20 1:31:24.6 9:48/M DQ 56:22.8 6:03/M   2:27:47.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 41 Becky Nesbitt 197 50 1 1:15:12.2 8:04/M 1 1:19:38.3 8:33/M 8:18/M 2:34:50.5
2 56 Amy Kelly 71 50 2 1:24:52.0 9:06/M 2 1:22:18.8 8:50/M 8:58/M 2:47:10.9
3 86 Flor Munoz 24 54 3 1:32:46.4 9:57/M 3 1:41:32.8 10:54/M 10:25/M 3:14:19.3
4 106 Rhonda Dean 82 54 6 1:46:06.3 11:23/M 4 1:52:46.2 12:06/M 11:44/M 3:38:52.5
5 110 Naomi Nassar 164 53 4 1:39:50.6 10:43/M 5 2:05:34.4 13:28/M 12:06/M 3:45:25.0
DQ DQ Nurian Toy 120 54 5 1:44:12.9 11:11/M DQ 1:09:36.7 7:28/M   2:53:49.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 30 Paul Aleshire 161 50 1 1:12:45.8 7:48/M 1 1:11:50.1 7:42/M 7:45/M 2:24:36.0
2 38 Carlos Ramos 187 54 2 1:14:15.3 7:58/M 2 1:17:40.8 8:20/M 8:09/M 2:31:56.2
3 48 Slava Nekrasov 13 52 3 1:17:19.9 8:18/M 3 1:20:41.2 8:39/M 8:29/M 2:38:01.1
4 84 Steve Hasson 141 54 4 1:32:13.2 9:54/M 4 1:40:29.8 10:47/M 10:20/M 3:12:43.1
5 94 Alkesh Patel 47 50 6 1:40:09.3 10:45/M 5 1:40:51.0 10:49/M 10:47/M 3:21:00.3
6 102 Arthur Sequeira 25 53 7 1:40:22.2 10:46/M 6 1:51:48.2 12:00/M 11:23/M 3:32:10.4
DQ DQ Victor Maldonado 146 54 5 1:34:00.6 10:05/M DQ 59:12.4 6:21/M   2:33:13.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 57 Karen Williams 162 56 1 1:24:52.5 9:06/M 1 1:22:18.9 8:50/M 8:58/M 2:47:11.4
2 64 Jetola Anderson-Blair 39 58 2 1:25:01.0 9:07/M 2 1:24:51.1 9:06/M 9:07/M 2:49:52.2
3 66 Wanda Buxton 206 57 3 1:27:13.1 9:21/M 3 1:25:01.1 9:07/M 9:14/M 2:52:14.2
4 99 Sandra Jackson 204 58 6 1:36:01.8 10:18/M 5 1:48:54.8 11:41/M 11:00/M 3:24:56.7
5 103 Kari Henry 215 56 7 1:37:26.6 10:27/M 6 1:55:59.0 12:27/M 11:27/M 3:33:25.7
6 105 Martha Hilton 70 57 9 1:50:48.0 11:53/M 4 1:47:26.3 11:32/M 11:42/M 3:38:14.4
DQ DQ Margarita Maldonado 145 56 5 1:34:09.4 10:06/M DQ 1:00:01.0 6:26/M   2:34:10.4
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 14 Avi Moss 129 58 1 1:05:09.6 6:59/M 2 1:07:40.9 7:16/M 7:08/M 2:12:50.6
2 17 Steve Schroeder 85 55 3 1:08:01.6 7:18/M 1 1:07:29.8 7:15/M 7:16/M 2:15:31.4
3 26 Peter Schipperijn 130 59 5 1:10:09.8 7:32/M 3 1:10:23.1 7:33/M 7:32/M 2:20:32.9
4 31 Richard Rivera 135 55 4 1:09:17.5 7:26/M 4 1:16:08.4 8:10/M 7:48/M 2:25:26.0
5 71 Scott Thomas 80 55 6 1:21:54.8 8:47/M 7 1:33:41.0 10:03/M 9:25/M 2:55:35.8
6 72 Michael Luna 49 59 7 1:28:15.7 9:28/M 5 1:29:03.1 9:33/M 9:31/M 2:57:18.9
7 80 Kelly Carmichael 163 58 8 1:31:38.7 9:50/M 6 1:32:50.6 9:58/M 9:54/M 3:04:29.4
8 85 Brad Godwin 147 59 9 1:32:14.3 9:54/M 8 1:40:29.0 10:47/M 10:20/M 3:12:43.3
9 100 Blake Samuels 183 59 11 1:43:44.7 11:08/M 10 1:42:02.0 10:57/M 11:02/M 3:25:46.7
10 101 Margarito Vasquez 88 55 12 1:45:02.7 11:16/M 9 1:41:35.5 10:54/M 11:05/M 3:26:38.3
11 107 Rajesh Shah 46 57 14 1:53:38.4 12:12/M 11 1:47:21.9 11:31/M 11:51/M 3:41:00.4
DQ DQ Jimmy Toy 119 55 13 1:45:20.0 11:18/M DQ 1:08:29.7 7:21/M   2:53:49.7
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 61 Suzy Seeley 73 61 1 1:22:37.9 8:52/M 1 1:26:22.3 9:16/M 9:04/M 2:49:00.2
2 111 Dianna Sulser 160 64 2 1:51:03.7 11:55/M 2 1:54:43.9 12:19/M 12:07/M 3:45:47.7
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 34 Joe Lance 171 61 1 1:13:10.9 7:51/M 1 1:13:09.2 7:51/M 7:51/M 2:26:20.1
2 54 Paul Schulz 65 61 2 1:22:53.8 8:54/M 2 1:21:57.5 8:48/M 8:51/M 2:44:51.4
3 62 Stacy Smith 214 60 3 1:25:16.4 9:09/M 3 1:23:52.2 9:00/M 9:04/M 2:49:08.6
4 76 Javier Romero 144 61 4 1:26:52.0 9:19/M 4 1:35:20.1 10:14/M 9:46/M 3:02:12.2
5 92 Greg Plate 72 63 5 1:31:30.8 9:49/M 6 1:49:19.1 11:44/M 10:46/M 3:20:49.9
6 93 Marco A Topete 167 61 6 1:33:25.0 10:01/M 5 1:47:32.7 11:32/M 10:47/M 3:20:57.8
7 104 John Moyer 165 63 7 1:44:49.6 11:15/M 7 1:51:34.7 11:58/M 11:37/M 3:36:24.4
8 109 Alan Tillotson 192 61 8 1:50:39.2 11:52/M 8 1:52:31.7 12:04/M 11:58/M 3:43:11.0
 
Top

Female 65 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 95 Gloria Mahoney 184 70 1 1:37:39.4 10:29/M 1 1:43:40.7 11:07/M 10:48/M 3:21:20.1
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 36 Miguel Lopez 115 69 1 1:14:09.8 7:57/M 1 1:17:19.1 8:18/M 8:08/M 2:31:28.9
2 58 Ben Harvie 64 74 2 1:22:31.7 8:51/M 2 1:24:43.5 9:05/M 8:58/M 2:47:15.3
3 108 David Stadnick 132 72 3 1:52:11.5 12:02/M 3 1:49:25.7 11:44/M 11:53/M 3:41:37.3