2020 19-6A XC Championships

October 30, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 341 Brian Luciano Katy Tompkins 16:32.6 5:20/M    
2 2 345 Aiden Ramshaw Katy Tompkins 16:54.4 5:27/M    
3 3 344 Lewis Perkins Katy Tompkins 16:56.3 5:28/M    
4 4 350 Daxton Webb Katy Tompkins 17:14.2 5:34/M    
5 5 65 Nathan Bradley Katy Cinco Ranch 17:34.2 5:40/M    
6 6 67 Seaver Chester Katy Cinco Ranch 17:40.2 5:42/M    
7 (< 5) 210 Samuel Torres Port Katy Mayde Creek 17:40.9 5:42/M    
8 7 342 Josh Orgeron Katy Tompkins 17:41.4 5:42/M    
9 8 73 Greco Gray Katy Cinco Ranch 17:46.0 5:44/M    
10 9 336 Ryan Haisler Katy Tompkins 17:48.0 5:45/M    
11 10 23 Aidan Allen Katy 17:53.1 5:46/M    
12 11 340 Matthew Kim Katy Tompkins 18:04.6 5:50/M    
13 12 41 Garrett Thompson Katy 18:15.3 5:53/M    
14 (< 5) 205 Jessie Lopez Katy Mayde Creek 18:20.1 5:55/M    
15 13 28 Isaiah Coleman Katy 18:30.6 5:58/M    
16 14 38 Caden Reed Katy 18:33.7 5:59/M    
17 15 82 Lucas Tellez Katy Cinco Ranch 18:36.9 6:00/M    
18 16 70 Michael Devaull Katy Cinco Ranch 18:53.3 6:06/M    
19 17 75 Ton Hilton Katy Cinco Ranch 19:21.2 6:15/M    
20 18 33 Robert Ghigliotto Katy 19:28.4 6:17/M    
21 19 26 Joshua Benson Katy 19:40.5 6:21/M    
22 20 301 Nathanael Lim Katy Taylor 19:47.1 6:23/M    
23 21 35 Grayson Mattingly Katy 19:51.6 6:24/M    
24 22 79 Edward Paton Katy Cinco Ranch 19:54.1 6:25/M    
25 23 299 Alexandros Kovner Katy Taylor 20:04.9 6:29/M    
26 (< 5) 207 Jaedyn Marshall Katy Mayde Creek 20:22.2 6:34/M    
27 24 294 Leo Cuzela Katy Taylor 20:23.8 6:35/M    
28 (< 5) 224 Juan Espinoza Katy Morton Ranch 21:14.8 6:51/M    
29 25 309 Diego Torres Amaro Katy Taylor 21:27.9 6:55/M    
30 26 308 Carlos Torres Katy Taylor 21:55.3 7:04/M    
31 27 291 michael bone Katy Taylor 24:18.2 7:50/M    
32 (< 5) 226 Jake Franco Katy Morton Ranch 24:53.0 8:02/M    
33 (< 5) 227 Nicholas Gomez Katy Morton Ranch 25:17.9 8:10/M    
34 28 298 Aiden Jenke Katy Taylor 28:00.8 9:02/M    

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Katy Tompkins 17 1 2 3 4 7 9 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:19.0  
2 Katy Cinco Ranch 50 5 6 8 15 16 17 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:30.7  
3 Katy 67 10 12 13 14 18 19 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:41.2  
4 Katy Taylor 118 20 23 24 25 26 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:39.1  
Inc. Katy Mayde Creek 3 finishers    
Inc. Katy Morton Ranch 3 finishers