TrackMate Track Meet Manager
www.microsport.com
Bridgeland Intrasquad
Meet Results By Division - Boys
Friday, October 23, 2020

Points By School
Boys
Place School Points
1st Bridgeland 31

1600 M Run
Boys
Place Contestant School Time
1st Bonner, Alan Bridgeland 4:47.41
2nd Avila, Jose Bridgeland 4:49.03
3rd Reeves, Nathan Bridgeland 4:52.36
4th Conner, Donovan Bridgeland 4:57.85
5th Gray, Cohen Bridgeland 5:04.52
6th Diaz, Reylen Bridgeland 5:04.95
7th Price, Hayden Bridgeland 5:06.29
8th Salge, Cortlin Bridgeland 5:09.20
9th McCorkhill, Hunter Bridgeland 5:11.97
10th Cheshier, Mason Bridgeland 5:16.09
11th Elias, Bishoy Bridgeland 5:18.05
12th Jonna, Ruthvik Bridgeland 5:21.95
13th Sachs, Evan Bridgeland 5:22.65
14th Munn, Ryan Bridgeland 5:26.17
15th Gonzalez, Enrique Bridgeland 5:29.60
16th Waters, Bowen Bridgeland 5:30.66
17th McMillan, Jason Bridgeland 5:30.91
18th Brown, Joseph Bridgeland 5:31.43
19th Rangel, Ashton Bridgeland 5:31.46
20th Brown, Ethan Bridgeland 5:33.19
21st Clakely, Nevin Bridgeland 5:34.35
22nd Carlisle, Vann Bridgeland 5:34.69
23rd Mock, Robert Bridgeland 5:35.66
24th Mejia, Elijah Bridgeland 5:35.77
25th Cevallos, Moises Bridgeland 5:35.80
26th Funderburk, Cohen Bridgeland 5:35.90
27th Conger, Wyatt Bridgeland 5:36.24
28th Roberts, Brendan Bridgeland 5:38.42
29th Kerr, Robert Bridgeland 5:38.55
30th Cadena, Jess Bridgeland 5:39.98
31st Lancaster, Ryan Bridgeland 5:42.14
32nd Duarte, Donovan Bridgeland 5:47.30
33rd Venkatesan, Eric Bridgeland 5:48.47
34th Reyes, Vincent Matthew Bridgeland 5:48.77
35th Venegas, William Bridgeland 5:50.28
36th Rivero Olmedillo, Gabriel Bridgeland 5:50.48
37th Weinstein, Austin Bridgeland 5:56.53
38th Rauch, Thad Bridgeland 6:03.79
39th Egdorf, Sean Bridgeland 6:05.23
40th Funderburk, Kaleb Bridgeland 6:05.42
41st Wilbanks, Ryan Bridgeland 6:05.59
42nd Wagner, Anthony Bridgeland 6:20.44
43rd Stoneham, Jackson Bridgeland 6:29.66
44th Kittman, Phillip Bridgeland 8:02.95

Bridgeland Intrasquad
Meet Results By Division - Girls
Friday, October 23, 2020

Points By School
Girls
Place School Points
1st Bridgeland 92

100 M Dash
Girls
Place Contestant School Time
1st Byars, Jurnee Bridgeland 12.43
2nd Akpobassa, Theresa Bridgeland 13.15
3rd March, Kaitlyn Bridgeland 13.53
4th Wakhungu, Naomi Bridgeland 13.99
5th Jannah-Celestine, Saniyah Bridgeland 14.38
6th Meyers, Kaylin Bridgeland 14.41

400 M Dash
Girls
Place Contestant School Time
1st Lake, Eliana Bridgeland 1:00.83
2nd Huggins, Cameilla Bridgeland 1:07.95
3rd Huggins, Rosa Bridgeland 1:09.30
4th Whitson, Kayla Bridgeland 1:11.67
5th Edwards, Carina Bridgeland 1:14.88

1600 M Run
Girls
Place Contestant School Time
1st Ellis, Emily Bridgeland 5:13.48
2nd Graham, Cassidy Bridgeland 5:22.53
3rd Wilson, Madeleine Bridgeland 5:30.79
4th Grillo, Elisa Bridgeland 5:32.53
5th Reyna, Athena Bridgeland 5:36.86
6th Millan, Allison Bridgeland 5:47.31
7th Hensley, Brooke Bridgeland 5:48.26
8th McFarland, Sydney Bridgeland 5:57.57
9th Gunn, Macie Bridgeland 6:04.31
10th Elder, Arriana Bridgeland 6:05.43
11th Braley, Ariel Bridgeland 6:06.51
12th Whitson, Kayla Bridgeland 6:10.29
13th Watson, Morgan Bridgeland 6:16.13
14th Cantu, Ashley Bridgeland 6:16.96
15th Smith, Peyton Bridgeland 6:22.51
16th Millan, Madison Bridgeland 6:23.57
17th Vickers, Bella Bridgeland 6:30.67
18th Wallwin, Cameron Bridgeland 6:36.64
19th Rhemann, Rheese Bridgeland 6:49.09
20th Gunn, Taylor Bridgeland 7:09.10
21st Bdiwi, Lana Bridgeland 7:11.73
22nd Severson, Nicolle Bridgeland 7:13.06
23rd Padilla, Michelle Bridgeland 7:16.65
24th Fielder, Katelyn Bridgeland 7:37.87
25th Cruz, Jillian Bridgeland 8:30.60
26th Bueno, Valerie Bridgeland 10:11.76