2020 Pasadena Memorial Day 2

October 22, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 2 Thurs Morning

Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 695 Madison Peters Pearland 11:18.2 5:39/M    
2 2 706 Haley Harkrider Richmond George Ranch 11:49.8 5:55/M    
3 3 703 Ava Curtis Richmond George Ranch 12:09.7 6:05/M    
4 4 57 Savannah Lopez Clear Creek 12:17.2 6:09/M    
5 5 705 Madison Haldiman Richmond George Ranch 12:17.2 6:09/M    
6 6 694 Lea Murphy Pearland 12:19.8 6:10/M    
7 7 707 Hayley Moffett Richmond George Ranch 12:20.6 6:10/M    
8 8 270 Beatriz Laepple Katy Jordan High School 12:24.1 6:12/M    
9 9 54 Allie Cummings Clear Creek 12:27.4 6:14/M    
10 10 692 Sarah Maddux Pearland 12:31.5 6:16/M    
11 11 278 Marie Wadlington Katy Jordan High School 12:41.0 6:21/M    
12 12 56 Sienna Johnson Clear Creek 12:41.7 6:21/M    
13 13 277 Addison Sutton Katy Jordan High School 12:45.4 6:23/M    
14 14 59 Leslie Palma Clear Creek 12:48.7 6:24/M    
15 15 704 Kacey Ehlen Richmond George Ranch 12:50.9 6:25/M    
16 16 274 Isabela Ramos Katy Jordan High School 12:53.5 6:27/M    
17 17 68 Hazel Rainbow Clear Lake 12:53.7 6:27/M    
18 18 67 Isabella Piazza Clear Lake 13:08.8 6:34/M    
19 19 1256 Britton Bielitz Richmond George Ranch 13:10.0 6:35/M    
20 20 691 Valarie Garza Pearland 13:11.8 6:36/M    
21 21 710 Ashley Pierson Richmond George Ranch 13:13.2 6:37/M    
22 22 771 Lydia JURISCHK Waller 13:14.1 6:37/M    
23 (> 7) 711 Kianna Stamps Richmond George Ranch 13:15.3 6:38/M    
24 (> 7) 709 Ella Ngo Richmond George Ranch 13:17.1 6:39/M    
25 23 60 Rachel Passantino Clear Creek 13:19.5 6:40/M    
26 24 268 Mia Hough Katy Jordan High School 13:23.7 6:42/M    
27 25 55 Cecilia Gammon Clear Creek 13:24.5 6:42/M    
28 26 689 Riley Dahlstrand Pearland 13:27.3 6:44/M    
29 27 65 Noelle Lavaca Clear Lake 13:28.0 6:44/M    
30 28 64 Isabella Glenn Clear Lake 13:38.6 6:49/M    
31 29 766 Patyon Brzymialkewicz Waller 13:39.4 6:50/M    
32 30 61 Alexandra Andrea Clear Lake 13:39.7 6:50/M    
33 31 63 Caroline Demel Clear Lake 13:40.0 6:50/M    
34 32 275 Sophia Richardson Katy Jordan High School 13:42.7 6:51/M    
35 33 58 Kayla Moody Clear Creek 13:45.6 6:53/M    
36 (> 7) 708 Reagan Nichols Richmond George Ranch 13:51.5 6:56/M    
37 34 693 Jocelyn Maldonado Pearland 13:55.0 6:58/M    
38 35 687 Makenzee Baker Pearland 13:56.7 6:58/M    
39 (< 5) 164 K'lynn Carrington Fort Bend Travis 14:09.7 7:05/M    
40 36 66 Trinity McCann Clear Lake 14:15.7 7:08/M    
41 (< 5) 138 Emillia Gill Fort Bend Elkins 14:18.7 7:09/M    
42 37 764 Nataly Alvarez Waller 14:19.3 7:10/M    
43 (> 7) 686 Nikki Arredondo Pearland 14:21.6 7:11/M    
44 (> 7) 690 Summer Donovan Pearland 14:30.2 7:15/M    
45 38 768 Kayla Castillo Waller 14:36.5 7:18/M    
46 (< 5) 165 Brooke Collins Fort Bend Travis 14:41.0 7:21/M    
47 (> 7) 70 Bianca Swanson Clear Lake 14:48.3 7:24/M    
48 (< 5) 152 Zoewyw Montgomery Fort Bend Hightower 14:51.9 7:26/M    
49 39 1257 Angela Trevino Waller 14:57.6 7:29/M    
50 (> 7) 688 Serena Castillo Pearland 15:02.5 7:31/M    
51 (< 5) 166 Mckenna Duty Fort Bend Travis 15:11.0 7:36/M    
52 (< 5) 163 Bianca Briones Fort Bend Travis 15:18.3 7:39/M    
53 (> 7) 62 Sarah Chavez Clear Lake 15:30.7 7:45/M    
54 (< 5) 137 Amelie Cherry Fort Bend Elkins 16:02.8 8:01/M    
55 40 769 Cristal Desantiago Waller 16:06.0 8:03/M    
56 (< 5) 150 Brittney Green Fort Bend Hightower 16:35.1 8:18/M    
57 (< 5) 153 Paola Pardon Fort Bend Hightower 17:19.0 8:40/M    
58 (< 5) 149 Ciara Douglas Fort Bend Hightower 17:29.6 8:45/M    
59 (< 5) 139 HANNAH IRENE LARSON Fort Bend Elkins 17:56.3 8:58/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 2 Thurs Morning

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Richmond George Ranch 32 2 3 5 7 15 19 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:28.4  
2 Clear Creek 62 4 9 12 14 23 25 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:34.6  
3 Pearland 63 1 6 10 20 26 34 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:48.7  
4 Katy Jordan High School 72 8 11 13 16 24 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:07.8  
5 Clear Lake 120 17 18 27 28 30 31 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:48.9  
6 Waller 165 22 29 37 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:47.2