2020 Deer Park XC Invite

October 16, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Division 1 Girls

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 210 Kennedy Wade Clear Falls 19:37.51 6:20/M    
2 2 646 Naomi Green La Porte 19:52.23 6:25/M    
3 3 647 Jalynn Lozano La Porte 19:57.01 6:26/M    
4 4 204 Ashleigh Loe Clear Falls 20:04.10 6:28/M    
5 5 245 Sophie Strange Clear Lake 20:20.84 6:34/M    
6 6 201 Siri Harris-Ryden Clear Falls 20:21.40 6:34/M    
7 7 605 Kyla Zalit Friendswood 20:22.03 6:34/M    
8 8 299 Grace Etzel Friendswood 20:24.20 6:35/M    
9 9 202 Madison Hill Clear Falls 20:25.06 6:35/M    
10 10 696 Norma Gutierrez Pasadena Memorial 20:36.00 6:39/M    
11 11 197 Ashlynn Fore Clear Falls 20:46.89 6:42/M    
12 12 203 Anna Loe Clear Falls 20:47.13 6:42/M    
13 13 602 Alex Linden Friendswood 20:53.75 6:44/M    
14 14 650 Penelope Rios La Porte 21:04.51 6:48/M    
15 15 242 Hazel Rainbow Clear Lake 21:07.93 6:49/M    
16 16 747 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 21:12.06 6:50/M    
17 17 241 Isabella Piazza Clear Lake 21:20.65 6:53/M    
18 18 641 Cassidy Arrevalo La Porte 21:20.86 6:53/M    
19 19 300 KAITLYN JONES Friendswood 21:29.80 6:56/M    
20 20 748 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 21:32.00 6:57/M    
21 21 642 Natalee Bergeron La Porte 21:45.11 7:01/M    
22 22 697 Aleyna Leblanc Pasadena Memorial 21:48.53 7:02/M    
23 23 645 Allison Graham La Porte 21:49.17 7:02/M    
24 24 503 Victoria Ramos Summer Creek 21:51.71 7:03/M    
25 25 270 Anissa Garza Deer Park 21:52.71 7:03/M    
26 26 502 Kylie Pope Summer Creek 21:53.66 7:04/M    
27 27 693 sarah Bui Pasadena Memorial 21:54.82 7:04/M    
28 28 700 Jolene Tangavelou Pasadena Memorial 21:57.54 7:05/M    
29 29 694 Molly Casas Pasadena Memorial 21:58.46 7:05/M    
30 30 509 Gemma Moore Summer Creek 22:03.58 7:07/M    
31 31 699 miryam mendoza Pasadena Memorial 22:04.41 7:07/M    
32 32 225 Sarah Chavez Clear Lake 22:06.13 7:08/M    
33 33 233 Noelle Lavaca Clear Lake 22:06.41 7:08/M    
34 34 501 Katia Pineda Summer Creek 22:06.65 7:08/M    
35 35 644 Audrey Fitch La Porte 22:21.82 7:13/M    
36 36 701 Alyssa Velasco Pasadena Memorial 22:22.03 7:13/M    
37 37 269 Peyton Collier Deer Park 22:36.44 7:18/M    
38 38 604 Emily Yiu Friendswood 22:42.78 7:20/M    
39 39 603 Isabella Palermo Friendswood 22:44.25 7:20/M    
40 40 223 Alexandra Andrea Clear Lake 22:44.95 7:20/M    
41 41 298 JENNY CHEN Friendswood 22:45.31 7:20/M    
42 (> 7) 698 Gabreala Marshall Pasadena Memorial 22:47.09 7:21/M    
43 42 229 Isabella Glenn Clear Lake 22:57.98 7:25/M    
44 43 749 Malanie Gonzales Summer Creek 22:58.87 7:25/M    
45 (> 7) 226 Caroline Demel Clear Lake 23:01.28 7:26/M    
46 44 275 Jamilyn Rodriguez Deer Park 23:04.39 7:27/M    
47 45 276 Jayla Viator Deer Park 23:07.34 7:28/M    
48 46 267 Roslyn Aquines Deer Park 23:10.28 7:28/M    
49 (> 7) 297 Ferrar Callie Friendswood 23:28.44 7:34/M    
50 47 273 Hanna Mivelaz Deer Park 23:36.38 7:37/M    
51 (< 5) 288 Emillia Gill Fort Bend Elkins 23:58.99 7:44/M    
52 (> 7) 695 Brianna Garcia Pasadena Memorial 24:16.57 7:50/M    
53 48 272 Abigail Hernandez Deer Park 24:17.73 7:50/M    
54 (> 7) 235 Samantha Madsen Clear Lake 24:49.34 8:00/M    
55 (> 7) 271 Carolina Gonzalez Deer Park 24:49.90 8:01/M    
56 (> 7) 227 Victoria Doebler Clear Lake 24:50.17 8:01/M    
57 (< 5) 286 Amelie Cherry Fort Bend Elkins 25:02.87 8:05/M    
58 (< 5) 289 HANNAH IRENE LARSON Fort Bend Elkins 28:57.00 9:20/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Division 1 Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Clear Falls 31 1 4 6 9 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:14.96  
2 La Porte 58 2 3 14 18 21 23 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:59.72  
3 Friendswood 85 7 8 13 19 38 39 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:52.56  
4 Clear Lake 102 5 15 17 32 33 40 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:01.96  
5 Pasadena Memorial 116 10 22 27 28 29 31 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:15.35  
6 Summer Creek 116 16 20 24 26 30 34 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:33.01  
7 Deer Park 197 25 37 44 45 46 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:51.16