2020 Katy Seven Lakes XC

October 10, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls DI


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1570  Sophie Atkinson       Cinco Ranch                            10:21.05  5:11/M        
    2      2   1571  Heidi Nielson         Cinco Ranch                            10:47.30  5:24/M        
    3      3   1560  Kristen McHugh        Klein                                  11:03.27  5:32/M        
    4      4   1621  Hayden Gold           Tompkins                               11:28.77  5:44/M        
    5      5   1620  Addison Stevenson     Tompkins                               11:31.88  5:46/M        
    6      6   1526  Haley Harkrider       George Ranch                           11:34.48  5:47/M        
    7  (< 5)   1953  Arlette Concepcion    Dawson                                 11:39.42  5:50/M        
    8      7   1559  Kathryn Koonts        Klein                                  11:39.54  5:50/M        
    9      8   1829  Maggie Pearce         Stratford                              11:43.07  5:52/M        
   10      9   1511  Chandler Gartner      Memorial                               11:43.17  5:52/M        
   11     10   1561  Daniela Mendez        Klein                                  11:44.36  5:52/M        
   12  (< 5)   1754  INGRID VARGAS-CASTANDESeven Lakes                            11:47.75  5:54/M        
   13     11   1527  Madison Haldiman      George Ranch                           11:49.49  5:55/M        
   14     12   1623  Katie Wiley           Tompkins                               11:52.39  5:56/M        
   15     13   1529  Ava Curtis            George Ranch                           11:53.64  5:57/M        
   16  (< 5)   1750  SARAH ZDANSKY         Seven Lakes                            11:54.28  5:57/M        
   17     14   1558  Madeline Myers        Klein                                  11:57.16  5:59/M        
   18  (< 5)   1749  GRACE HAVERN          Cy-Ranch                               11:57.74  5:59/M        
   19     15   1572  Helen Ullrich         Cinco Ranch                            11:59.04  6:00/M        
   20     16   1622  Paula Guevara         Tompkins                               12:00.24  6:00/M        
   21     17   1828  Niamh Collins         Stratford                              12:01.36  6:01/M        
   22     18   1574  Natalia Corser        Cinco Ranch                            12:02.39  6:01/M        
   23     19   1830  Allie Weinhardt       Stratford                              12:03.26  6:02/M        
   24     20   1573  Lindsay Krippner      Cinco Ranch                            12:04.39  6:02/M        
   25     21   1580  Amelie Born           St. Agnes                              12:04.57  6:02/M        
   26     22   1625  Nicole Perez-Escobar  Tompkins                               12:05.07  6:03/M        
   27     23   1831  Megan Broom           Stratford                              12:07.23  6:04/M        
   28     24   1528  Hayley Moffett        George Ranch                           12:07.84  6:04/M        
   29     25   1512  Mary Kate Skrabanek   Memorial                               12:08.18  6:04/M        
   30     26   1583  Emily Heinz           St. Agnes                              12:09.45  6:05/M        
   31     27   1833  Anastasia Sciretti    Stratford                              12:12.14  6:06/M        
   32     28   1624  Courtney Richman      Tompkins                               12:12.25  6:06/M        
   33  (< 5)   1751  GIANA MANNONE         Seven Lakes                            12:14.13  6:07/M        
   34     29   1576  Alison Mueller        Cinco Ranch                            12:15.53  6:08/M        
   35     30   1556  Genesis Navarro       Klein                                  12:19.35  6:10/M        
   36     31   1626  Laura Orgeron         Tompkins                               12:22.56  6:11/M        
   37     32   1575  Camilla Corser        Cinco Ranch                            12:24.47  6:12/M        
   38     33   1581  Chloe Newport         St. Agnes                              12:24.62  6:12/M        
   39  (< 5)   1752  JULIE ALMAGUER        Seven Lakes                            12:25.50  6:13/M        
   40     34   1514  Kassidy Kitchel       Memorial                               12:26.51  6:13/M        
   41     35   1588  Simone Henry          St. Agnes                              12:29.90  6:15/M        
   42     36   1513  Lauren Wall           Memorial                               12:34.29  6:17/M        
   43     37   1584  Calista Schneidau     St. Agnes                              12:34.60  6:17/M        
   44     38   1582  Audrey Rogan          St. Agnes                              12:36.83  6:18/M        
   45     39   1585  Anna Williams         St. Agnes                              12:40.00  6:20/M        
   46  (> 7)   1577  Anika Mueller         Cinco Ranch                            12:41.82  6:21/M        
   47  (> 7)   1578  Logan McClean         Cinco Ranch                            12:43.35  6:22/M        
   48     40   1532  Kacey Ehlen           George Ranch                           12:49.62  6:25/M        
   49     41   1530  Hannah Namutebi       George Ranch                           12:52.26  6:26/M        
   50  (> 7)   1587  Grace Beckmann        St. Agnes                              12:52.40  6:26/M        
   51  (< 5)   1757  Antonia Ordonez       Seven Lakes B                          12:53.33  6:27/M        
   52     42   1535  Ashley Pierson        George Ranch                           12:55.47  6:28/M        
   53  (> 7)   1579  Erin McDaniel         Cinco Ranch                            12:57.33  6:29/M        
   54  (< 5)   1759  NICOLE CARPENTER      Seven Lakes B                          12:59.18  6:30/M        
   55  (> 7)   1533  Kianna Stamps         George Ranch                           13:06.00  6:33/M        
   56     43   1834  Amelia Bommer         Stratford                              13:07.49  6:34/M        
   57  (> 7)   1589  Morgan Leaman         St. Agnes                              13:08.09  6:34/M        
   58     44   1515  Lola Ballew           Memorial                               13:09.25  6:35/M        
   59     45   1516  Morgan Mouer          Memorial                               13:14.16  6:37/M        
   60  (> 7)   1534  Ella Ngo              George Ranch                           13:15.99  6:38/M        
   61     46   1557  Mary McGuire          Klein                                  13:20.88  6:40/M        
   62  (> 7)   1586  Kristen Dupre         St. Agnes                              13:21.26  6:41/M        
   63  (> 7)   1531  Britton Bielitz       George Ranch                           13:25.42  6:43/M        
   64     47   1520  Elizabeth Schutt      Memorial                               13:53.03  6:57/M        
   65  (> 7)   1517  Caroline Shoaf        Memorial                               13:58.62  6:59/M        
   66  (> 7)   1518  Grace DeJong          Memorial                               15:19.13  7:40/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls DI

Cinco Ranch    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):     57:14.17   Average Time: 11:26.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1570  Sophie Atkinson                 1            1       10:21.05     10:21.05     0:48.28
    2   1571  Heidi Nielson                   2            3       10:47.30     21:08.35     1:14.53
    3   1572  Helen Ullrich                  15           18       11:59.04     33:07.39     2:26.27
    4   1574  Natalia Corser                 18           36       12:02.39     45:09.78     2:29.62
    5   1573  Lindsay Krippner               20           56       12:04.39     57:14.17     2:31.62
    6   1576  Alison Mueller                 29           85       12:15.53   1:09:29.70     2:42.76
    7   1575  Camilla Corser                 32          117       12:24.47   1:21:54.17     2:51.70
    8   1577  Anika Mueller               More Than  7          12:41.82   1:34:35.99     3:09.05
    9   1578  Logan McClean               More Than  7          12:43.35   1:47:19.34     3:10.58
   10   1579  Erin McDaniel               More Than  7          12:57.33   2:00:16.67     3:24.56

Tompkins    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  59  Team Score (times):     58:58.35   Average Time: 11:47.67

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1621  Hayden Gold                     4            4       11:28.77     11:28.77     1:56.00
    2   1620  Addison Stevenson               5            9       11:31.88     23:00.65     1:59.11
    3   1623  Katie Wiley                    12           21       11:52.39     34:53.04     2:19.62
    4   1622  Paula Guevara                  16           37       12:00.24     46:53.28     2:27.47
    5   1625  Nicole Perez-Escobar           22           59       12:05.07     58:58.35     2:32.30
    6   1624  Courtney Richman               28           87       12:12.25   1:11:10.60     2:39.48
    7   1626  Laura Orgeron                  31          118       12:22.56   1:23:33.16     2:49.79

Klein    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):     58:43.68   Average Time: 11:44.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1560  Kristen McHugh                  3            3       11:03.27     11:03.27     1:30.50
    2   1559  Kathryn Koonts                  7           10       11:39.54     22:42.81     2:06.77
    3   1561  Daniela Mendez                 10           20       11:44.36     34:27.17     2:11.59
    4   1558  Madeline Myers                 14           34       11:57.16     46:24.33     2:24.39
    5   1556  Genesis Navarro                30           64       12:19.35     58:43.68     2:46.58
    6   1557  Mary McGuire                   46          110       13:20.88   1:12:04.56     3:48.11

George Ranch    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):   1:00:15.07   Average Time: 12:03.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1526  Haley Harkrider                 6            6       11:34.48     11:34.48     2:01.71
    2   1527  Madison Haldiman               11           17       11:49.49     23:23.97     2:16.72
    3   1529  Ava Curtis                     13           30       11:53.64     35:17.61     2:20.87
    4   1528  Hayley Moffett                 24           54       12:07.84     47:25.45     2:35.07
    5   1532  Kacey Ehlen                    40           94       12:49.62   1:00:15.07     3:16.85
    6   1530  Hannah Namutebi                41          135       12:52.26   1:13:07.33     3:19.49
    7   1535  Ashley Pierson                 42          177       12:55.47   1:26:02.80     3:22.70
    8   1533  Kianna Stamps               More Than  7          13:06.00   1:39:08.80     3:33.23
    9   1534  Ella Ngo                    More Than  7          13:15.99   1:52:24.79     3:43.22
   10   1531  Britton Bielitz             More Than  7          13:25.42   2:05:50.21     3:52.65

Stratford    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):   1:00:07.06   Average Time: 12:01.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1829  Maggie Pearce                   8            8       11:43.07     11:43.07     2:10.30
    2   1828  Niamh Collins                  17           25       12:01.36     23:44.43     2:28.59
    3   1830  Allie Weinhardt                19           44       12:03.26     35:47.69     2:30.49
    4   1831  Megan Broom                    23           67       12:07.23     47:54.92     2:34.46
    5   1833  Anastasia Sciretti             27           94       12:12.14   1:00:07.06     2:39.37
    6   1834  Amelia Bommer                  43          137       13:07.49   1:13:14.55     3:34.72

Memorial    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):   1:02:01.40   Average Time: 12:24.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1511  Chandler Gartner                9            9       11:43.17     11:43.17     2:10.40
    2   1512  Mary Kate Skrabanek            25           34       12:08.18     23:51.35     2:35.41
    3   1514  Kassidy Kitchel                34           68       12:26.51     36:17.86     2:53.74
    4   1513  Lauren Wall                    36          104       12:34.29     48:52.15     3:01.52
    5   1515  Lola Ballew                    44          148       13:09.25   1:02:01.40     3:36.48
    6   1516  Morgan Mouer                   45          193       13:14.16   1:15:15.56     3:41.39
    7   1520  Elizabeth Schutt               47          240       13:53.03   1:29:08.59     4:20.26
    8   1517  Caroline Shoaf              More Than  7          13:58.62   1:43:07.21     4:25.85
    9   1518  Grace DeJong                More Than  7          15:19.13   1:58:26.34     5:46.36

St. Agnes    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):   1:01:43.14   Average Time: 12:20.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1580  Amelie Born                    21           21       12:04.57     12:04.57     2:31.80
    2   1583  Emily Heinz                    26           47       12:09.45     24:14.02     2:36.68
    3   1581  Chloe Newport                  33           80       12:24.62     36:38.64     2:51.85
    4   1588  Simone Henry                   35          115       12:29.90     49:08.54     2:57.13
    5   1584  Calista Schneidau              37          152       12:34.60   1:01:43.14     3:01.83
    6   1582  Audrey Rogan                   38          190       12:36.83   1:14:19.97     3:04.06
    7   1585  Anna Williams                  39          229       12:40.00   1:26:59.97     3:07.23
    8   1587  Grace Beckmann              More Than  7          12:52.40   1:39:52.37     3:19.63
    9   1589  Morgan Leaman               More Than  7          13:08.09   1:53:00.46     3:35.32
   10   1586  Kristen Dupre               More Than  7          13:21.26   2:06:21.72     3:48.49

Cy-Ranch    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1749  GRACE HAVERN                Less Than  5          11:57.74     11:57.74     2:24.97

Seven Lakes    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1754  INGRID VARGAS-CASTANDEA     Less Than  5          11:47.75     11:47.75     2:14.98
    2   1750  SARAH ZDANSKY               Less Than  5          11:54.28     23:42.03     2:21.51
    3   1751  GIANA MANNONE               Less Than  5          12:14.13     35:56.16     2:41.36
    4   1752  JULIE ALMAGUER              Less Than  5          12:25.50     48:21.66     2:52.73

Seven Lakes B    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1757  Antonia Ordonez             Less Than  5          12:53.33     12:53.33     3:20.56
    2   1759  NICOLE CARPENTER            Less Than  5          12:59.18     25:52.51     3:26.41

Dawson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1953  Arlette Concepcion          Less Than  5          11:39.42     11:39.42     2:06.65