2020 Katy Seven Lakes XC

October 10, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls D3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1946  Victoria Ruiz         Clear Falls                            11:57.47  5:59/M        
    2      2   1945  Ashleigh Loe          Clear Falls                            12:07.10  6:04/M        
    3      3   1948  Kennedy Wade          Clear Falls                            12:12.23  6:06/M        
    4      4   1954  Amari Singleton       Dobie                                  12:21.97  6:11/M        
    5      5   1637  Mickayla Tosch        Foster                                 12:23.04  6:12/M        
    6      6   1863  Anna DeMeritt         Cy-Ranch                               12:31.41  6:16/M        
    7      7   1947  Siri Harris-Ryden     Clear Falls                            12:40.67  6:20/M        
    8      8   1864  Emma Elbsury          Cy-Ranch                               12:46.73  6:23/M        
    9      9   1865  Lexie Burk            Cy-Ranch                               12:59.88  6:30/M        
   10     10   1944  Anna Loe              Clear Falls                            13:07.33  6:34/M        
   11     11   1782  Maggie Lowry          Fort Bend Austin                       13:11.45  6:36/M        
   12  (< 5)   1760  AVARY CATCHINGS       Seven Lakes B                          13:11.65  6:36/M        
   13  (< 5)   1758  ELLA BECK             Seven Lakes B                          13:14.48  6:37/M        
   14     12   1639  Morgan Molina         Foster                                 13:14.83  6:37/M        
   15  (< 5)   1755  KATELIN LAMOTHE       Seven Lakes                            13:16.71  6:38/M        
   16     13   1957  Grace Castaneda       Dobie                                  13:17.68  6:39/M        
   17     14   1866  Sarah Mulholland      Cy-Ranch                               13:23.36  6:42/M        
   18     15   1641  Chloe Mills           Foster                                 13:28.25  6:44/M        
   19     16   1640  Danielle Selliers     Foster                                 13:32.94  6:46/M        
   20  (< 5)   1937  Jamie Rivera          Northbrook                             13:33.77  6:47/M        
   21     17   1869  Alejandra Mezano      Cy-Ranch                               13:34.84  6:47/M        
   22  (< 5)   1761  CAMILA GARROW         Seven Lakes B                          13:39.13  6:50/M        
   23     18   1959  Ashlee Garcia         Dobie                                  13:39.91  6:50/M        
   24     19   1955  Jocelyn Olivarez      Dobie                                  13:42.51  6:51/M        
   25     20   1638  Kaitlyn Walsh         Foster                                 13:44.51  6:52/M        
   26     21   1642  Isabelle Jacoby       Foster                                 13:46.11  6:53/M        
   27     22   1956  Isabella Padilla      Dobie                                  13:47.40  6:54/M        
   28     23   1870  Mikayla Hill          Cy-Ranch                               13:53.13  6:57/M        
   29     24   1871  Emily Burk            Cy-Ranch                               13:58.30  6:59/M        
   30  (> 7)   1867  Leah DeMeritt         Cy-Ranch                               14:00.23  7:00/M        
   31     25   1644  Anna Janecek          Foster                                 14:12.85  7:06/M        
   32  (> 7)   1872  Nancy Guerra          Cy-Ranch                               14:15.41  7:08/M        
   33     26   1961  Isela Munoz           Dobie                                  14:16.95  7:08/M        
   34  (< 5)   1762  SARA LOPEZ            Seven Lakes B                          14:18.28  7:09/M        
   35     27   1962  Abby Duron            Dobie                                  14:38.04  7:19/M        
   36  (> 7)   1958  Kyla Lobo             Dobie                                  14:46.50  7:23/M        
   37     28   1949  Sarah Roberts         Clear Falls                            14:50.76  7:25/M        
   38     29   1781  Sydney Chen           Fort Bend Austin                       14:53.01  7:27/M        
   39  (> 7)   1868  Ava Tobar             Cy-Ranch                               14:59.13  7:30/M        
   40  (< 5)   1938  Ruby Tepozotlan       Northbrook                             15:13.77  7:37/M        
   41     30   1601  Julietta Vega         Aldine Macarthur                       15:28.31  7:44/M        
   42  (> 7)   1963  Karen Martinez        Dobie                                  15:30.34  7:45/M        
   43     31   1608  Lorena Juarez         Aldine Macarthur                       15:30.47  7:45/M        
   44     32   1602  Samantha Hernandez    Aldine Macarthur                       15:39.38  7:50/M        
   45     33   1786  Kylee McQuilkin       Fort Bend Austin                       16:15.17  8:08/M        
   46  (< 5)   1935  Ashley Espinoza       Northbrook                             16:44.25  8:22/M        
   47     34   1784  Kiera Souza           Fort Bend Austin                       16:55.78  8:28/M        
   48     35   1604  Carmen Pedraza        Aldine Macarthur                       17:00.00  8:30/M        
   49     36   1950  Yana Verbeke          Clear Falls                            17:04.79  8:32/M        
   50  (> 7)   1960  Karisa Hernandez      Dobie                                  17:18.71  8:39/M        
   51     37   1609  Jenyvee Gomez         Aldine Macarthur                       17:24.11  8:42/M        
   52     38   1606  Jocelyn Cornejo       Aldine Macarthur                       17:32.99  8:46/M        
   53  (< 5)   1936  Jasmine Gaytan        Northbrook                             17:40.51  8:50/M        
   54     39   1607  Alison Nunez          Aldine Macarthur                       18:37.40  9:19/M        
   55     40   1785  Cristine Liang        Fort Bend Austin                       18:53.42  9:27/M        
   56     41   1787  Selah Neal            Fort Bend Austin                       19:47.56  9:54/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls D3

Clear Falls    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times):   1:02:04.80   Average Time: 12:24.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1946  Victoria Ruiz                   1            1       11:57.47     11:57.47     2:24.70
    2   1945  Ashleigh Loe                    2            3       12:07.10     24:04.57     2:34.33
    3   1948  Kennedy Wade                    3            6       12:12.23     36:16.80     2:39.46
    4   1947  Siri Harris-Ryden               7           13       12:40.67     48:57.47     3:07.90
    5   1944  Anna Loe                       10           23       13:07.33   1:02:04.80     3:34.56
    6   1949  Sarah Roberts                  28           51       14:50.76   1:16:55.56     5:17.99
    7   1950  Yana Verbeke                   36           87       17:04.79   1:34:00.35     7:32.02

Cy-Ranch    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  54  Team Score (times):   1:05:16.22   Average Time: 13:03.24

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1863  Anna DeMeritt                   6            6       12:31.41     12:31.41     2:58.64
    2   1864  Emma Elbsury                    8           14       12:46.73     25:18.14     3:13.96
    3   1865  Lexie Burk                      9           23       12:59.88     38:18.02     3:27.11
    4   1866  Sarah Mulholland               14           37       13:23.36     51:41.38     3:50.59
    5   1869  Alejandra Mezano               17           54       13:34.84   1:05:16.22     4:02.07
    6   1870  Mikayla Hill                   23           77       13:53.13   1:19:09.35     4:20.36
    7   1871  Emily Burk                     24          101       13:58.30   1:33:07.65     4:25.53
    8   1867  Leah DeMeritt               More Than  7          14:00.23   1:47:07.88     4:27.46
    9   1872  Nancy Guerra                More Than  7          14:15.41   2:01:23.29     4:42.64
   10   1868  Ava Tobar                   More Than  7          14:59.13   2:16:22.42     5:26.36

Foster    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:06:23.57   Average Time: 13:16.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1637  Mickayla Tosch                  5            5       12:23.04     12:23.04     2:50.27
    2   1639  Morgan Molina                  12           17       13:14.83     25:37.87     3:42.06
    3   1641  Chloe Mills                    15           32       13:28.25     39:06.12     3:55.48
    4   1640  Danielle Selliers              16           48       13:32.94     52:39.06     4:00.17
    5   1638  Kaitlyn Walsh                  20           68       13:44.51   1:06:23.57     4:11.74
    6   1642  Isabelle Jacoby                21           89       13:46.11   1:20:09.68     4:13.34
    7   1644  Anna Janecek                   25          114       14:12.85   1:34:22.53     4:40.08

Dobie    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):   1:06:49.47   Average Time: 13:21.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1954  Amari Singleton                 4            4       12:21.97     12:21.97     2:49.20
    2   1957  Grace Castaneda                13           17       13:17.68     25:39.65     3:44.91
    3   1959  Ashlee Garcia                  18           35       13:39.91     39:19.56     4:07.14
    4   1955  Jocelyn Olivarez               19           54       13:42.51     53:02.07     4:09.74
    5   1956  Isabella Padilla               22           76       13:47.40   1:06:49.47     4:14.63
    6   1961  Isela Munoz                    26          102       14:16.95   1:21:06.42     4:44.18
    7   1962  Abby Duron                     27          129       14:38.04   1:35:44.46     5:05.27
    8   1958  Kyla Lobo                   More Than  7          14:46.50   1:50:30.96     5:13.73
    9   1963  Karen Martinez              More Than  7          15:30.34   2:06:01.30     5:57.57
   10   1960  Karisa Hernandez            More Than  7          17:18.71   2:23:20.01     7:45.94

Fort Bend Austin    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):   1:20:08.83   Average Time: 16:01.77

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1782  Maggie Lowry                   11           11       13:11.45     13:11.45     3:38.68
    2   1781  Sydney Chen                    29           40       14:53.01     28:04.46     5:20.24
    3   1786  Kylee McQuilkin                33           73       16:15.17     44:19.63     6:42.40
    4   1784  Kiera Souza                    34          107       16:55.78   1:01:15.41     7:23.01
    5   1785  Cristine Liang                 40          147       18:53.42   1:20:08.83     9:20.65
    6   1787  Selah Neal                     41          188       19:47.56   1:39:56.39    10:14.79

Aldine Macarthur    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 165  Team Score (times):   1:21:02.27   Average Time: 16:12.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1601  Julietta Vega                  30           30       15:28.31     15:28.31     5:55.54
    2   1608  Lorena Juarez                  31           61       15:30.47     30:58.78     5:57.70
    3   1602  Samantha Hernandez             32           93       15:39.38     46:38.16     6:06.61
    4   1604  Carmen Pedraza                 35          128       17:00.00   1:03:38.16     7:27.23
    5   1609  Jenyvee Gomez                  37          165       17:24.11   1:21:02.27     7:51.34
    6   1606  Jocelyn Cornejo                38          203       17:32.99   1:38:35.26     8:00.22
    7   1607  Alison Nunez                   39          242       18:37.40   1:57:12.66     9:04.63

Seven Lakes    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1755  KATELIN LAMOTHE             Less Than  5          13:16.71     13:16.71     3:43.94

Northbrook    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1937  Jamie Rivera                Less Than  5          13:33.77     13:33.77     4:01.00
    2   1938  Ruby Tepozotlan             Less Than  5          15:13.77     28:47.54     5:41.00
    3   1935  Ashley Espinoza             Less Than  5          16:44.25     45:31.79     7:11.48
    4   1936  Jasmine Gaytan              Less Than  5          17:40.51   1:03:12.30     8:07.74

Seven Lakes B    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1760  AVARY CATCHINGS             Less Than  5          13:11.65     13:11.65     3:38.88
    2   1758  ELLA BECK                   Less Than  5          13:14.48     26:26.13     3:41.71
    3   1761  CAMILA GARROW               Less Than  5          13:39.13     40:05.26     4:06.36
    4   1762  SARA LOPEZ                  Less Than  5          14:18.28     54:23.54     4:45.51