2020 AOA Lions Cross Country Invitational

October 10, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls Session 2

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1508 Milla Signorelli John Cooper MS 13:53.5 6:57/M
2 1505 Kylie Seamans John Cooper MS 14:06.8 7:03/M
3 1470 Savannah Goebel Faith Academy MS 14:38.1 7:19/M
4 1437 Myriam Mayes Alpha Omega MS 14:53.6 7:27/M
5 1512 Ryan Zubay John Cooper MS 15:12.1 7:36/M
6 1509 Alex Smith John Cooper MS 15:37.5 7:49/M
7 1506 Alexis Seymour John Cooper MS 15:51.8 7:56/M
8 1507 Jordan Sheirr John Cooper MS 16:03.6 8:02/M
9 1499 Avery Boyd John Cooper MS 16:16.5 8:08/M
10 1501 Tahira King John Cooper MS 16:25.3 8:13/M
11 1459 Anna Eickenhorst Covenant Christian MS 16:30.8 8:15/M
12 1504 Leah Ruckman John Cooper MS 16:36.1 8:18/M
13 1462 Chloe Wade Covenant Christian MS 16:42.6 8:21/M
14 1461 Payton Kuehn Covenant Christian MS 16:49.8 8:25/M
15 1452 Eva Venagas Anderson-Shiro MS 16:52.3 8:26/M
16 1454 Mackenzy Zimmerman Anderson-Shiro MS 20:08.1 10:04/M
17 1451 Hayden Nichols Anderson-Shiro MS 20:19.1 10:10/M
18 1449 Lucy Kolbasinski Anderson-Shiro MS 20:38.6 10:19/M
19 1460 Lucille Hahn Covenant Christian MS 20:47.4 10:24/M
20 1448 Kayla Carroll Anderson-Shiro MS 22:00.1 11:00/M
21 1503 Adithi Reddy John Cooper MS 23:50.4 11:55/M
22 1511 Jessica Xiang John Cooper MS 27:58.1 13:59/M

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls Session 2

Team - John Cooper MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:14:41.8

Ave Time:14:56.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1508 Milla Signorelli   1 1 13:53.5 13:53.5 0:00.0
2 1505 Kylie Seamans   2 3 14:06.8 28:00.4 0:13.2
3 1512 Ryan Zubay   3 6 15:12.1 43:12.5 1:18.5
4 1509 Alex Smith   4 10 15:37.5 58:50.0 1:43.9
5 1506 Alexis Seymour   5 15 15:51.8 1:14:41.8 1:58.2
6 1507 Jordan Sheirr   (6) (21) 16:03.6 1:30:45.5 2:10.0
7 1499 Avery Boyd   (7) (28) 16:16.5 1:47:02.0 2:22.9
8 1501 Tahira King   More Than 7   16:25.3 2:03:27.4 2:31.7
9 1504 Leah Ruckman   More Than 7   16:36.1 2:20:03.5 2:42.5
10 1503 Adithi Reddy   More Than 7   23:50.4 2:43:53.9 9:56.8
11 1511 Jessica Xiang   More Than 7   27:58.1 3:11:52.0 14:04.5

Team - Anderson-Shiro MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:39:58.3

Ave Time:19:59.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1452 Eva Venagas   8 8 16:52.3 16:52.3 2:58.7
2 1454 Mackenzy Zimmerman   9 17 20:08.1 37:00.4 6:14.5
3 1451 Hayden Nichols   10 27 20:19.1 57:19.6 6:25.5
4 1449 Lucy Kolbasinski   11 38 20:38.6 1:17:58.2 6:45.0
5 1448 Kayla Carroll   12 50 22:00.1 1:39:58.3 8:06.5

Team - Covenant Christian MS

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1459 Anna Eickenhorst   Less Than 5   16:30.8 16:30.8 2:37.2
2 1462 Chloe Wade   Less Than 5   16:42.6 33:13.4 2:49.0
3 1461 Payton Kuehn   Less Than 5   16:49.8 50:03.2 2:56.2
4 1460 Lucille Hahn   Less Than 5   20:47.4 1:10:50.6 6:53.8

Team - Alpha Omega MS

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1437 Myriam Mayes   Less Than 5   14:53.6 14:53.6 1:00.0

Team - Faith Academy MS

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1470 Savannah Goebel   Less Than 5   14:38.1 14:38.1 0:44.5