2020 Katy Seven Lakes XC

October 10, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls D2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1796  Felicity Hamilton     Klein Cain                             11:20.65  5:40/M        
    2      2   1797  Rebecca Wylie         Klein Cain                             11:35.78  5:48/M        
    3      3   1795  Abby Pickett          Klein Cain                             11:59.19  6:00/M        
    4      4   1809  Addison Sutton        Jordan                                 12:24.57  6:12/M        
    5      5   1810  Beatriz Laepple       Jordan                                 12:27.17  6:14/M        
    6      6   1813  Marie Wadlington      Jordan                                 12:34.14  6:17/M        
    7      7   1798  Isabella Capuchino    Klein Cain                             12:41.18  6:21/M        
    8      8   1812  Isabela Ramos         Jordan                                 12:47.62  6:24/M        
    9      9   1553  Anna Tyree            Brazoswood                             12:47.76  6:24/M        
   10     10   1661  Brooklyn Alford       Klein Collins                          12:51.55  6:26/M        
   11     11   1667  Hope Moon             Klein Collins                          12:56.82  6:28/M        
   12     12   1652  Rachel Solano         Mayde Creek                            12:56.95  6:28/M        
   13     13   1700  Kira Shepherd         Tomball Memorial                       13:01.58  6:31/M        
   14     14   1651  Angelica Cruz         Mayde Creek                            13:04.10  6:32/M        
   15     15   1629  Kathryn Stokes        Tompkins B                             13:06.88  6:33/M        
   16     16   1814  Mia Hough             Jordan                                 13:09.98  6:35/M        
   17     17   1633  Laiba Farooqi         Tompkins B                             13:18.00  6:39/M        
   18     18   1663  Natasha Garcia        Klein Collins                          13:21.79  6:41/M        
   19     19   1627  Madison Lane          Tompkins B                             13:26.29  6:43/M        
   20     20   1631  Angela Luchetti       Tompkins B                             13:27.64  6:44/M        
   21     21   1551  Julia Simon           Brazoswood                             13:31.80  6:46/M        
   22     22   1630  Brinley Snyder        Tompkins B                             13:32.10  6:46/M        
   23     23   1799  Erin McCowen          Klein Cain                             13:34.41  6:47/M        
   24     24   1666  Ariana Mata           Klein Collins                          13:37.43  6:49/M        
   25     25   1816  Sophia Richardson     Jordan                                 13:38.27  6:49/M        
   26     26   1801  Zoe Hobbs             Klein Cain                             13:41.11  6:51/M        
   27     27   1668  Natalie Rall          Klein Collins                          13:42.02  6:51/M        
   28     28   1628  Micaela Valeggia      Tompkins B                             13:43.22  6:52/M        
   29     29   1547  Kathryn Gambrel       Brazoswood                             13:46.06  6:53/M        
   30     30   1699  Konnie Brown          Tomball Memorial                       13:46.15  6:53/M        
   31     31   1550  Kaitlyn O'Bryan       Brazoswood                             13:47.46  6:54/M        
   32     32   1548  Kayla Goff            Brazoswood                             13:48.75  6:54/M        
   33     33   1664  Kristen Gibson        Klein Collins                          13:48.92  6:54/M        
   34     34   1653  Emmely Estrada        Mayde Creek                            13:49.51  6:55/M        
   35  (< 5)   1878  Menya Bird            Kempner                                14:00.27  7:00/M        
   36     35   1811  Gianna Fernandes      Jordan                                 14:02.68  7:01/M        
   37  (> 7)   1815  Sarah Jardine         Jordan                                 14:06.83  7:03/M        
   38     36   1635  Sabrina Guevara Q     Tompkins B                             14:20.62  7:10/M        
   39  (> 7)   1634  Christine Goh         Tompkins B                             14:23.19  7:12/M        
   40     37   1555  Jordan Harvey         Brazoswood                             14:25.05  7:13/M        
   41     38   1554  McKenzie Whipple      Brazoswood                             14:25.58  7:13/M        
   42  (> 7)   1632  Meghan Terrell        Tompkins B                             14:38.94  7:19/M        
   43     39   1702  Reagan Lloyd          Tomball Memorial                       14:56.99  7:28/M        
   44  (< 5)   1879  Emilee McCoy          Kempner                                15:02.33  7:31/M        
   45     40   1654  Sommer Rhodes         Mayde Creek                            15:04.89  7:32/M        
   46     41   1662  Jennifer Figueroa     Klein Collins                          15:22.11  7:41/M        
   47  (< 5)   1881  Elyssa Rodarte        Kempner                                15:26.85  7:43/M        
   48     42   1655  Jolette Soto          Mayde Creek                            15:31.73  7:46/M        
   49     43   1701  Jocelyn Auxier        Tomball Memorial                       15:43.80  7:52/M        
   50  (< 5)   1880  Mariela Hernandez     Kempner                                16:13.39  8:07/M        
   51     44   1703  Elizabeth Moore       Tomball Memorial                       16:59.63  8:30/M        
   52     45   1704  Kendall Wallace       Tomball Memorial                       17:34.12  8:47/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls D2

Klein Cain    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times):   1:01:11.21   Average Time: 12:14.24

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1796  Felicity Hamilton               1            1       11:20.65     11:20.65     1:47.88
    2   1797  Rebecca Wylie                   2            3       11:35.78     22:56.43     2:03.01
    3   1795  Abby Pickett                    3            6       11:59.19     34:55.62     2:26.42
    4   1798  Isabella Capuchino              7           13       12:41.18     47:36.80     3:08.41
    5   1799  Erin McCowen                   23           36       13:34.41   1:01:11.21     4:01.64
    6   1801  Zoe Hobbs                      26           62       13:41.11   1:14:52.32     4:08.34

Jordan    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):   1:03:23.48   Average Time: 12:40.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1809  Addison Sutton                  4            4       12:24.57     12:24.57     2:51.80
    2   1810  Beatriz Laepple                 5            9       12:27.17     24:51.74     2:54.40
    3   1813  Marie Wadlington                6           15       12:34.14     37:25.88     3:01.37
    4   1812  Isabela Ramos                   8           23       12:47.62     50:13.50     3:14.85
    5   1814  Mia Hough                      16           39       13:09.98   1:03:23.48     3:37.21
    6   1816  Sophia Richardson              25           64       13:38.27   1:17:01.75     4:05.50
    7   1811  Gianna Fernandes               35           99       14:02.68   1:31:04.43     4:29.91
    8   1815  Sarah Jardine               More Than  7          14:06.83   1:45:11.26     4:34.06

Klein Collins    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):   1:06:29.61   Average Time: 13:17.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1661  Brooklyn Alford                10           10       12:51.55     12:51.55     3:18.78
    2   1667  Hope Moon                      11           21       12:56.82     25:48.37     3:24.05
    3   1663  Natasha Garcia                 18           39       13:21.79     39:10.16     3:49.02
    4   1666  Ariana Mata                    24           63       13:37.43     52:47.59     4:04.66
    5   1668  Natalie Rall                   27           90       13:42.02   1:06:29.61     4:09.25
    6   1664  Kristen Gibson                 33          123       13:48.92   1:20:18.53     4:16.15
    7   1662  Jennifer Figueroa              41          164       15:22.11   1:35:40.64     5:49.34

Tompkins B    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):   1:06:50.91   Average Time: 13:22.18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1629  Kathryn Stokes                 15           15       13:06.88     13:06.88     3:34.11
    2   1633  Laiba Farooqi                  17           32       13:18.00     26:24.88     3:45.23
    3   1627  Madison Lane                   19           51       13:26.29     39:51.17     3:53.52
    4   1631  Angela Luchetti                20           71       13:27.64     53:18.81     3:54.87
    5   1630  Brinley Snyder                 22           93       13:32.10   1:06:50.91     3:59.33
    6   1628  Micaela Valeggia               28          121       13:43.22   1:20:34.13     4:10.45
    7   1635  Sabrina Guevara Q              36          157       14:20.62   1:34:54.75     4:47.85
    8   1634  Christine Goh               More Than  7          14:23.19   1:49:17.94     4:50.42
    9   1632  Meghan Terrell              More Than  7          14:38.94   2:03:56.88     5:06.17

Brazoswood    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 122  Team Score (times):   1:07:41.83   Average Time: 13:32.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1553  Anna Tyree                      9            9       12:47.76     12:47.76     3:14.99
    2   1551  Julia Simon                    21           30       13:31.80     26:19.56     3:59.03
    3   1547  Kathryn Gambrel                29           59       13:46.06     40:05.62     4:13.29
    4   1550  Kaitlyn O'Bryan                31           90       13:47.46     53:53.08     4:14.69
    5   1548  Kayla Goff                     32          122       13:48.75   1:07:41.83     4:15.98
    6   1555  Jordan Harvey                  37          159       14:25.05   1:22:06.88     4:52.28
    7   1554  McKenzie Whipple               38          197       14:25.58   1:36:32.46     4:52.81

Mayde Creek    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):   1:10:27.18   Average Time: 14:05.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1652  Rachel Solano                  12           12       12:56.95     12:56.95     3:24.18
    2   1651  Angelica Cruz                  14           26       13:04.10     26:01.05     3:31.33
    3   1653  Emmely Estrada                 34           60       13:49.51     39:50.56     4:16.74
    4   1654  Sommer Rhodes                  40          100       15:04.89     54:55.45     5:32.12
    5   1655  Jolette Soto                   42          142       15:31.73   1:10:27.18     5:58.96

Tomball Memorial    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 169  Team Score (times):   1:14:28.15   Average Time: 14:53.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1700  Kira Shepherd                  13           13       13:01.58     13:01.58     3:28.81
    2   1699  Konnie Brown                   30           43       13:46.15     26:47.73     4:13.38
    3   1702  Reagan Lloyd                   39           82       14:56.99     41:44.72     5:24.22
    4   1701  Jocelyn Auxier                 43          125       15:43.80     57:28.52     6:11.03
    5   1703  Elizabeth Moore                44          169       16:59.63   1:14:28.15     7:26.86
    6   1704  Kendall Wallace                45          214       17:34.12   1:32:02.27     8:01.35

Kempner    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1878  Menya Bird                  Less Than  5          14:00.27     14:00.27     4:27.50
    2   1879  Emilee McCoy                Less Than  5          15:02.33     29:02.60     5:29.56
    3   1881  Elyssa Rodarte              Less Than  5          15:26.85     44:29.45     5:54.08
    4   1880  Mariela Hernandez           Less Than  5          16:13.39   1:00:42.84     6:40.62