CCS Warrior Invitational

October 07, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior High Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    233  Paul Cosgray          MS_Western Academy                      12:05.6  6:03/M        
    2  (< 5)    217  Peter Gibson          MS_Texas Independent Homeschool         12:19.6  6:10/M        
    3  (< 5)    324  Hunter Puryear        MS_St Thomas Episcopal                  12:38.3  6:19/M        
    4      2    383  Christopher Trenholme MS_Northland Christian                  12:39.5  6:20/M        
    5      3    442  Diego Rivera          MS_Bay Area Christian                   12:39.8  6:20/M        
    6  (< 5)    326  Alan Du               MS_St Thomas Episcopal                  12:40.1  6:20/M        
    7      4    299  Benjamin Seaworth     MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  12:40.4  6:20/M        
    8  (< 5)    373  Carter Johnson        MS_Rosehill Christian                   12:44.3  6:22/M        
    9      5    315  Henry Benoit          MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  12:46.6  6:23/M        
   10  (< 5)    249  Makaiol Rogers        MS_First Baptist Christian Academy      12:55.2  6:28/M        
   11  (< 5)    251  Esteban Miranda       MS_First Baptist Christian Academy      13:12.5  6:36/M        
   12      6    223  Gabriel Rivas         MS_Western Academy                      13:19.6  6:40/M        
   13      7    359  Daniel Johnson        MS_St Laurence Catholic                 13:33.4  6:47/M        
   14      8    435  Andres Barrero        MS_Cypress Christian                    13:38.2  6:49/M        
   15      9    385  Walker Moores         MS_Northland Christian                  13:40.5  6:50/M        
   16     10    351  Marcus Rohrig         MS_St Laurence Catholic                 13:42.6  6:51/M        
   17  (< 5)    218  Joseph Gibson         MS_Texas Independent Homeschool         13:43.4  6:52/M        
   18     11    443  CJ Patterson          MS_Bay Area Christian                   13:53.0  6:57/M        
   19     12    225  Diego Oliver          MS_Western Academy                      13:55.4  6:58/M        
   20     13    361  Gilbert Henry III     MS_St Laurence Catholic                 13:58.5  6:59/M        
   21     14    235  Pablo Caranti         MS_Western Academy                      14:02.3  7:01/M        
   22     15    360  Cristian Jaramillo    MS_St Laurence Catholic                 14:03.3  7:02/M        
   23     16    226  Thomas Nichols        MS_Western Academy                      14:06.5  7:03/M        
   24     17    436  Lincoln Bailey        MS_Cypress Christian                    14:11.4  7:06/M        
   25     18    301  Dominic Phan          MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  14:17.2  7:09/M        
   26     19    387  Brayden Jennings      MS_Northland Christian                  14:20.4  7:10/M        
   27     20    429  Gray Layton           MS_Cypress Christian                    14:22.3  7:11/M        
   28     21    236  Thomas Block          MS_Western Academy                      14:30.1  7:15/M        
   29  (< 5)    372  Parker Johnson        MS_Rosehill Christian                   14:30.6  7:15/M        
   30     22    389  Anderson Hendrix      MS_Northland Christian                  14:32.9  7:16/M        
   31     23    354  Emil Maysonet         MS_St Laurence Catholic                 14:35.4  7:18/M        
   32  (< 5)    400  Dexter Ray            MS_Saint Constantine                    14:40.6  7:20/M        
   33  (< 5)    472  Collin Bird           Kingdom Runners                         14:41.5  7:21/M        
   34     24    426  Gabe Caldwell         MS_Cypress Christian                    14:49.0  7:25/M        
   35     25    356  Lawson Leeser         MS_St Laurence Catholic                 14:59.2  7:30/M        
   36     26    440  Hayden Sundermeyer    MS_Bay Area Christian                   15:02.1  7:31/M        
   37     27    300  David Ramirez         MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  15:04.7  7:32/M        
   38  (< 5)    222  Santiago Martinez     Saint Constantine                       15:16.2  7:38/M        
   39     28    386  Jackson Lawrence      MS_Northland Christian                  15:22.3  7:41/M        
   40     29    308  Bobby Fiore           MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  15:30.4  7:45/M        
   41     30    366  Nico Arenas           MS_St Laurence Catholic                 15:43.1  7:52/M        
   42     31    305  Patrick Leif          MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  15:47.5  7:54/M        
   43     32    319  William Andrew        MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  15:51.0  7:56/M        
   44     33    433  Caden Chelette        MS_Cypress Christian                    15:52.8  7:56/M        
   45     34    228  Peter McManus         MS_Western Academy                      15:53.8  7:57/M        
   46  (< 5)    250  Seth Ritthaler        MS_First Baptist Christian Academy      15:55.3  7:58/M        
   47  (> 7)    320  Benjamin Adachi       MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  15:58.5  7:59/M        
   48  (> 7)    358  Dylan Justice         MS_St Laurence Catholic                 16:01.3  8:01/M        
   49     35    437  Hudson Bailey         MS_Cypress Christian                    16:06.1  8:03/M        
   50     36    384  Wesley Sotiropoulos   MS_Northland Christian                  16:06.4  8:03/M        
   51     37    424  Julian Young          MS_Cypress Christian                    16:10.2  8:05/M        
   52  (> 7)    364  Jackson Boudreaux     MS_St Laurence Catholic                 16:13.7  8:07/M        
   53     38    388  Marshall Hughes       MS_Northland Christian                  16:17.1  8:09/M        
   54  (> 7)    428  Charles Rizutto       MS_Cypress Christian                    16:21.9  8:11/M        
   55  (> 7)    224  Joseph Oppermann      MS_Western Academy                      16:23.5  8:12/M        
   56  (> 7)    391  Layton Braziel        MS_Northland Christian                  16:36.0  8:18/M        
   57  (> 7)    434  Keaon Chalton         MS_Cypress Christian                    16:55.1  8:28/M        
   58     39    445  Preston Haynes        MS_Bay Area Christian                   17:21.8  8:41/M        
   59  (> 7)    238  Benedict Block        MS_Western Academy                      17:22.8  8:41/M        
   60  (> 7)    438  David Achterkirch     MS_Cypress Christian                    17:24.8  8:42/M        
   61  (> 7)    229  Dylan Lau             MS_Western Academy                      17:30.2  8:45/M        
   62  (> 7)    352  Gage Pilkinton        MS_St Laurence Catholic                 17:34.9  8:47/M        
   63  (> 7)    430  Levi Hroch            MS_Cypress Christian                    17:35.2  8:48/M        
   64  (> 7)    362  Grayson Henry         MS_St Laurence Catholic                 17:55.1  8:58/M        
   65  (< 5)    213  Daniel Hamm           Cypress Christian                       17:59.5  9:00/M        
   66  (> 7)    298  Matthew Smith         MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  18:18.2  9:09/M        
   67  (> 7)    431  Michael Hawryluk      MS_Cypress Christian                    18:39.3  9:20/M        
   68     40    444  Shane Larson          MS_Bay Area Christian                   18:44.6  9:22/M        
   69  (> 7)    318  Jackson Angle         MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  19:48.8  9:54/M        
   70  (> 7)    355  Alexander Limbacher   MS_St Laurence Catholic                 20:07.7 10:04/M        
   71  (< 5)    403  Tripp Chapoton        MS_First Baptist Academy                20:14.2 10:07/M        
   72  (< 5)    374  Daniel Hartman        MS_Rosehill Christian                   20:27.7 10:14/M        
   73  (> 7)    350  Landon Sol            MS_St Laurence Catholic                 20:44.9 10:22/M        
   74  (> 7)    393  Aidan Asante          MS_Northland Christian                  20:45.4 10:23/M        
   75  (> 7)    349  Parker Sol            MS_St Laurence Catholic                 22:03.1 11:02/M        
   76  (> 7)    304  William Louis         MS_St. Vincent De Paul                  22:03.5 11:02/M        
   77  (> 7)    365  Carter Bilodeau       MS_St Laurence Catholic                 22:06.8 11:03/M        
   78  (> 7)    390  Jameson Donaho        MS_Northland Christian                  22:20.0 11:10/M        
   79  (> 7)    392  Bronson Boll          MS_Northland Christian                  22:44.6 11:22/M        
   80     41    441  Caleb Robinson        MS_Bay Area Christian                   24:08.1 12:04/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Junior High Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Western Academy                     49               1   6  12  14  16  21  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:29.6

    2 MS_St Laurence Catholic                68               7  10  13  15  23  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:53.3

    3 MS_Northland Christian                 80               2   9  19  22  28  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:35.7

    4 MS_St. Vincent De Paul                 83               4   5  18  27  29  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:19.4

    5 MS_Cypress Christian                  102               8  17  20  24  33  35  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:53.9

    6 MS_Bay Area Christian                 119               3  11  26  39  40  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:41.5