CCS Warrior Invitational

October 07, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    489  Caroline Bonnecaze    Bay Area Christian                      12:32.2  6:16/M        
    2  (< 5)    253  Marie-Therese Ramsey  St Thomas Episcopal                     13:40.7  6:50/M        
    3      1    282  Lilly Broussard       Northland Christian                     13:56.7  6:58/M        
    4      2    278  Trinity Polk          Northland Christian                     14:12.6  7:06/M        
    5      3    274  Abigail Wietstruck    Northland Christian                     14:17.4  7:09/M        
    6      4    481  Gillian Storey        Cypress Christian                       14:35.7  7:18/M        
    7      5    485  Casey Barbisch        Cypress Christian                       14:49.1  7:25/M        
    8  (< 5)    449  Madison Gerard        Logos Preparatory                       14:53.9  7:27/M        
    9      6    281  Julia Hearn           Northland Christian                     14:55.3  7:28/M        
   10      7    484  Abby Hotchkiss        Cypress Christian                       14:57.9  7:29/M        
   11      8    480  Camille Zemke         Cypress Christian                       15:11.2  7:36/M        
   12  (< 5)    203  Emma Hirth            First Baptist Christian                 15:12.8  7:36/M        
   13      9    280  Maddie Hearn          Northland Christian                     15:26.2  7:43/M        
   14     10    474  Anna Day              Duchesne Academy                        15:37.6  7:49/M        
   15     11    476  Sariah Lara           Duchesne Academy                        15:40.4  7:50/M        
   16  (< 5)    448  Amanda Parry          Logos Preparatory                       15:46.0  7:53/M        
   17     12    473  Reese Painter         Duchesne Academy                        15:50.3  7:55/M        
   18     13    276  Ainsley Tarver        Northland Christian                     15:51.5  7:56/M        
   19     14    483  Grace Macune          Cypress Christian                       16:02.7  8:01/M        
   20     15    283  Abigail Beckham       Northland Christian                     16:10.8  8:05/M        
   21     16    475  Molly Day             Duchesne Academy                        16:59.1  8:30/M        
   22     17    477  Helena Khuri          Duchesne Academy                        17:04.1  8:32/M        
   23  (< 5)    221  Ellie Barnes          Saint Constantine                       17:12.1  8:36/M        
   24  (< 5)    255  Helene Miller         St Thomas Episcopal                     17:21.3  8:41/M        
   25     18    478  Lillian House         Duchesne Academy                        18:00.2  9:00/M        
   26  (> 7)    279  Alicia Martinez       Northland Christian                     18:55.5  9:28/M        
   27  (< 5)    257  Ava Burkhalter        St Thomas Episcopal                     19:15.1  9:38/M        
   28     19    205  Sophia Rivera         Duchesne Academy                        19:31.9  9:46/M        
   29  (> 7)    479  Julia Harfnest        Duchesne Academy                        20:05.3 10:03/M        
   30  (< 5)    488  Grace Muntz           Bay Area Christian                      20:40.5 10:20/M        
   31  (> 7)    207  Lillian Harfenist     Duchesne Academy                        21:11.9 10:36/M        
   32  (> 7)    206  Samantha Yeboah       Duchesne Academy                        21:23.6 10:42/M        
   33  (< 5)    450  Bella Archer          Logos Preparatory                       21:51.8 10:56/M        
   34  (< 5)    451  Ava Oliver            Logos Preparatory                       21:53.5 10:57/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Northland Christian                    21               1   2   3   6   9  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:48.5

    2 Cypress Christian                      38               4   5   7   8  14                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:36.8

    3 Duchesne Academy                       66              10  11  12  16  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:11.7