CCS Warrior Invitational

October 07, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    457  Luke Mason            Logos Preparatory                       16:47.6  3:22/K        
    2  (< 5)    219  Travis Gibson         Texas Independent Homeschools           17:08.2  3:26/K        
    3      2    265  John Carrera          St Thomas Episcopal                     17:28.4  3:30/K        
    4      3    492  Trey Showen           Bay Area Christian                      18:02.4  3:36/K        
    5      4    270  Jacob Skyles          Second Baptist                          18:08.5  3:38/K        
    6      5    260  Aidan ONeil           St Thomas Episcopal                     18:17.7  3:40/K        
    7      6    464  Justin Sivasothy      Logos Preparatory                       18:45.3  3:45/K        
    8      7    259  Thomas Ramsey         St Thomas Episcopal                     18:48.5  3:46/K        
    9      8    268  Grant Wilson          Second Baptist                          18:52.9  3:47/K        
   10      9    461  Josh Allen            Logos Preparatory                       19:07.2  3:49/K        
   11     10    462  Fenner Weller         Logos Preparatory                       19:15.0  3:51/K        
   12     11    491  Carson Slafka         Bay Area Christian                      19:21.5  3:52/K        
   13     12    269  Stanford Tarkington   Second Baptist                          19:25.3  3:53/K        
   14     13    271  Luke Johnson          Second Baptist                          19:28.2  3:54/K        
   15     14    266  Jack Arnold           St Thomas Episcopal                     19:32.1  3:54/K        
   16     15    263  Nathan Davis          St Thomas Episcopal                     19:32.6  3:55/K        
   17  (< 5)    201  Colten Lewis          Northland Christian                     19:43.2  3:57/K        
   18     16    267  Schuyler Clark        Second Baptist                          19:56.2  3:59/K        
   19     17    262  Andrew Garrett        St Thomas Episcopal                     19:57.1  3:59/K        
   20     18    455  Caleb Watt            Logos Preparatory                       20:10.4  4:02/K        
   21  (< 5)    486  Aaron Hall            Cypress Christian                       20:37.7  4:08/K        
   22  (< 5)    284  Colin Scamp           Northland Christian                     20:59.2  4:12/K        
   23     19    460  Andy Alvarado         Logos Preparatory                       21:28.9  4:18/K        
   24     20    500  John Beltre           Bay Area Christian                      21:34.5  4:19/K        
   25     21    454  Logan Watt            Logos Preparatory                       21:37.7  4:20/K        
   26  (> 7)    463  Ross Watson           Logos Preparatory                       21:44.3  4:21/K        
   27  (> 7)    458  Roland Hinkle         Logos Preparatory                       22:28.5  4:30/K        
   28     22    498  Jacob Plummer         Bay Area Christian                      23:07.8  4:38/K        
   29  (< 5)    432  Jay Sauceda           First Baptist Christian                 23:36.3  4:43/K        
   30     23    261  Luke Olshefski        St Thomas Episcopal                     24:06.4  4:49/K        
   31  (> 7)    467  Ethan Booker          Logos Preparatory                       24:32.0  4:54/K        
   32  (> 7)    468  Alexander Alcorn      Logos Preparatory                       25:12.7  5:03/K        
   33     24    494  Shuto Sam             Bay Area Christian                      25:19.8  5:04/K        
   34     25    497  Wyatt Pond            Bay Area Christian                      25:26.2  5:05/K        
   35  (> 7)    466  Cameron Cox           Logos Preparatory                       25:44.2  5:09/K        
   36     26    493  Keegan Schoellkopf    Bay Area Christian                      25:55.3  5:11/K        
   37  (> 7)    214  Michael Maklouf       Logos Preparatory                       29:46.2  5:57/K        
   38  (> 7)    465  Kort Harms            Logos Preparatory                       31:01.2  6:12/K        
   39  (> 7)    456  Benjamin Mowery       Logos Preparatory                       31:20.2  6:16/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St Thomas Episcopal                    43               2   5   7  14  15  17  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:39.5

    2 Logos Preparatory                      44               1   6   9  10  18  19  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:05.7

    3 Second Baptist                         53               4   8  12  13  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.2

    4 Bay Area Christian                     80               3  11  20  22  24  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26.2