Klein High Bearkat Tune Up 2020

October 01, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2738 Caden Cunningham Richmond Foster 15:46.8 5:16/M    
2 2 2719 Micah Hampton Klein Cain 16:14.9 5:25/M    
3 3 2755 Craig Carrigan Tomball Memorial 16:26.1 5:29/M    
4 4 2721 Kyle Latigo Klein Cain 16:34.9 5:32/M    
5 5 2758 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 16:41.5 5:34/M    
6 6 2752 Daniel Medrano Sealy 16:45.0 5:35/M    
7 7 2756 Zac Daum Tomball Memorial 16:47.7 5:36/M    
8 8 2711 Silas Bailey Klein 16:48.0 5:36/M    
9 9 2714 Terrance Morris Jr. Klein 16:55.5 5:39/M    
10 10 2757 Jason Koch Tomball Memorial 17:04.1 5:41/M    
11 11 2720 Kaleb Jessie Klein Cain 17:08.7 5:43/M    
12 12 2753 Xavier Olvera Sealy 17:13.3 5:44/M    
13 13 2751 Fernando Garza Sealy 17:13.8 5:45/M    
14 14 2722 Omar Livas Klein Cain 17:15.5 5:45/M    
15 15 2725 Jude Siefkas Klein Cain 17:29.3 5:50/M    
16 16 2724 Caden Ruder Klein Cain 17:32.4 5:51/M    
17 17 2730 Ryan Garcia Pearland 17:32.6 5:51/M    
18 18 2759 Kaleb Parker Tomball Memorial 17:43.0 5:54/M    
19 19 2697 Rafael Popoca Cypress Park 17:45.2 5:55/M    
20 20 2723 Mathew Richey Klein Cain 17:53.4 5:58/M    
21 21 2706 Sebastian Moreno Katy Taylor 17:56.3 5:59/M    
22 22 2737 Michael Carroll Richmond Foster 17:57.6 5:59/M    
23 23 2713 Ryan Martinez Klein 17:58.2 5:59/M    
24 24 2698 Thomas Popoca Cypress Park 17:59.5 6:00/M    
25 25 2699 Ethan Ramirez Cypress Park 18:01.5 6:01/M    
26 26 2708 Henry Pearson Katy Taylor 18:02.9 6:01/M    
27 27 2704 Alex James Katy Taylor 18:03.0 6:01/M    
28 28 2728 Elijah Crowder Pearland 18:11.7 6:04/M    
29 29 2715 Wivens Price Klein 18:28.0 6:09/M    
30 30 2707 Gabriel Obando Katy Taylor 18:30.5 6:10/M    
31 31 2743 Nicholas Pabon Richmond Foster 18:32.8 6:11/M    
32 32 2741 Adam Morse Richmond Foster 18:42.3 6:14/M    
33 33 2729 Joshua Estes Pearland 18:46.5 6:16/M    
34 34 2739 Brady Lamothe Richmond Foster 18:47.1 6:16/M    
35 35 2700 Mauricio Sanchez Cypress Park 18:47.9 6:16/M    
36 36 2710 Jackson Treat Katy Taylor 18:53.5 6:18/M    
37 37 2701 Antonio Bello Katy Taylor 18:55.8 6:19/M    
38 38 2746 Julius Agulair Sealy 18:56.4 6:19/M    
39 39 2717 Samuel Tabb Klein 19:02.8 6:21/M    
40 40 2750 Logan Eschenburg Sealy 19:07.4 6:22/M    
41 41 2732 Zouby Mohammad Pearland 19:16.8 6:26/M    
42 42 2734 Carter Swenson Pearland 19:18.7 6:26/M    
43 43 2696 Aaron Chavez Cypress Park 19:48.0 6:36/M    
44 44 2748 Kevin Culp Sealy 19:48.4 6:36/M    
45 45 2702 parker cornelius Katy Taylor 19:50.1 6:37/M    
46 46 2744 Corey Thompkins Richmond Foster 19:51.3 6:37/M    
47 47 2716 Ben Randall Klein 19:57.4 6:39/M    
48 48 2749 Cameron Eschenburg Sealy 19:58.4 6:39/M    
49 (> 7) 2705 Nathanael Lim Katy Taylor 19:59.7 6:40/M    
50 49 2736 Ridge Aventurado Richmond Foster 20:35.0 6:52/M    
51 50 2712 Burke Flavin Klein 20:50.0 6:57/M    
52 (> 7) 2709 Jevin Pinto Katy Taylor 20:57.1 6:59/M    
53 (> 7) 2745 Lucian Webster Richmond Foster 20:58.9 7:00/M    
54 (> 7) 2703 Fuentes Edgar Katy Taylor 21:12.2 7:04/M    
55 51 2731 Daniel Huynh Pearland 21:35.2 7:12/M    
56 (> 7) 2742 Skyler Myers Richmond Foster 21:46.1 7:15/M    

Team Scores - Boys

Open Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Tomball Memorial 43 3 5 7 10 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:42.6  
2 Klein Cain 46 2 4 11 14 15 16 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:43.5  
3 Klein 108 8 9 23 29 39 47 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:12.8  
4 Sealy 109 6 12 13 38 40 44 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.0  
5 Richmond Foster 120 1 22 31 32 34 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:46.7  
6 Katy Taylor 140 21 26 27 30 36 37 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:26.4  
7 Cypress Park 146 19 24 25 35 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.3  
8 Pearland 161 17 28 33 41 42 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:06.5