Brick House Sprint Triathlon/Duathlon/Aquathlon

Age Group Results

September 27, 2020


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: 1-12 13-14 15-19 20-99
Women: 1-12 20-99

Sprint Duathlon

Top

Female 12 and Under

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 16 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 43 12 1 19:02.4 0:42.0 1 1:17:02.0 0:58.7 1 25:35.7 2:03:21.1 2:03:21.1
 
Top

Male 12 and Under

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 3 Tavish Quinn Spring TX 67 12 1 12:59.2 0:44.8 1 47:39.3 0:40.6 1 15:23.8 1:17:27.9 1:17:27.9
2 9 Matthias Bianchi Spring TX 36 12 2 15:18.4 0:40.9 2 54:54.9 1:01.3 2 21:54.9 1:33:50.5 1:33:50.5
3 12 Dylan Thompson Cypress TX 73 8 6 25:51.4 0:57.5 3 1:00:50.8 0:40.9 3 23:18.3 1:28:39.0 1:51:39.0
4 14 Massimiliano Colonello Spring TX 45 10 3 18:10.3 0:49.5 5 1:07:58.5 0:42.1 4 27:36.8 1:55:17.3 1:55:17.3
5 15 Corban Glass Spring TX 52 12 5 22:05.1 1:30.3 4 1:03:45.1 1:45.4 5 29:16.1 1:58:22.1 1:58:22.1
6 18 Landen Allen Conroe TX 31 11 4 20:37.6 1:30.1 6 1:22:00.6 1:42.0 6 34:22.5 2:20:13.0 2:20:13.0
 
Top

Male 13 to 14

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Braden Walker Spring TX 76 13 2 17:47.6 0:37.4 1 1:02:10.1 0:43.9 1 21:08.1 1:42:27.3 1:42:27.3
DQ DQ Lyle Lundberg Cypress TX 61 14 1 17:01.2 0:46.0 DQ 24:53.3 0:35.8 2 24:55.7 1:08:12.1 1:08:12.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Victor Mora Richmond TX 63 18 1 12:50.6 0:48.9 1 51:57.8 1:21.3 1 16:56.1 1:23:54.9 1:23:54.9
 
Top

Female 20 and Over

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Elena Lorenzini Spring TX 59 47 2 19:19.2 1:12.1 1 48:31.3 1:05.2 1 19:00.4 1:29:08.4 1:29:08.4
2 8 Istra Bauza Houston TX 34 49 3 19:29.5 1:29.3 2 49:27.8 0:47.9 2 19:35.2 1:30:49.8 1:30:49.8
3 10 Tamzin Bianchi Spring TX 37 45 1 18:12.9 0:48.5 3 53:20.2 0:43.7 3 23:10.9 1:36:16.4 1:36:16.4
DQ DQ Brianne Crockett Spring TX 47 40 4 25:46.5 2:04.8 DQ 35:20.9 2:05.8 4 29:51.1 1:35:09.2 1:35:09.2
 
Top

Male 20 and Over

  Overall     ------- Run 1 ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Benjamin Proko Cypress TX 65 39 3 13:19.7 0:35.1 1 40:25.1 0:35.2 3 16:58.7 1:11:54.0 1:11:54.0
2 2 Samuel Luna Houston TX 60 39 1 12:49.6 0:32.6 3 46:51.0 0:25.2 1 14:50.7 1:15:29.2 1:15:29.2
3 4 Kevin Kilkeary Spring TX 56 50 2 12:53.1 0:40.2 4 50:43.6 0:35.5 2 15:26.3 1:20:18.9 1:20:18.9
4 6 David Bendezu Richmond TX 35 46 4 17:15.9 0:58.9 2 46:20.3 0:47.4 4 20:26.9 1:25:49.6 1:25:49.6
5 13 Matthew Thompson Cypress TX 74 40 7 25:52.0 1:06.6 5 1:00:42.5 0:42.2 5 23:16.5 1:28:40.0 1:51:40.0
6 17 Joseph Cabriana Spring TX 42 42 5 19:01.3 0:48.8 6 1:16:56.0 0:59.2 6 25:35.8 2:03:21.2 2:03:21.2
DQ DQ Ryan Crockett Spring TX 48 44 6 25:46.7 2:10.0 DQ 35:01.2 2:19.1 7 29:51.5 1:35:08.7 1:35:08.7