Brick House 3 Hour Off Road Triathlon/Duathlon

Overall Detail

September 27, 2020


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

3 Hour Triathlon

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Kenna Supkis 24 F/32 17   7:20/M 28.6 3:29:21.6
  Swim/Run 18:42.8 33:16/M 0.6 18:42.8
  T1-1 1:21.8 0.0 20:04.6
  Bike 1 25:39.1 5:08/M 5.0 45:43.7
  T2-1 1:04.7 0.0 46:48.4
  Run 1 17:18.5 8:39/M 2.0 1:04:06.9
  T1-2 0:56.0 0.0 1:05:03.0
  Bike 2 25:56.7 5:11/M 5.0 1:30:59.7
  T2-2 0:59.4 0.0 1:31:59.2
  Run 2 18:03.5 9:02/M 2.0 1:50:02.7
  T1-3 0:58.2 0.0 1:51:01.0
  Bike 3 27:05.4 5:25/M 5.0 2:18:06.5
  T2-3 1:06.4 0.0 2:19:13.0
  Run 3 19:08.6 9:34/M 2.0 2:38:21.6
  T1-4 1:16.9 0.0 2:39:38.6
  Bike 4 28:57.9 5:48/M 5.0 3:08:36.5
  T2-4 1:00.5 0.0 3:09:37.1
  Run 4 19:44.4 9:52/M 2.0 3:29:21.6
 
2 Dawn English 6 F/48 13   7:55/M 21.6 2:50:49.9
  Swim/Run 16:03.2 28:32/M 0.6 16:03.2
  T1-1 1:14.6 0.0 17:17.9
  Bike 1 30:52.2 6:10/M 5.0 48:10.2
  T2-1 1:00.5 0.0 49:10.7
  Run 1 16:54.0 8:27/M 2.0 1:06:04.7
  T1-2 1:15.9 0.0 1:07:20.7
  Bike 2 31:29.6 6:18/M 5.0 1:38:50.3
  T2-2 1:04.1 0:32/M 0.0 1:39:54.4
  Run 2 17:29.5 8:45/M 2.0 1:57:24.0
  T1-3 1:36.5 0:19/M 0.0 1:59:00.6
  Bike 3 33:15.0 6:39/M 5.0 2:32:15.6
  T2-3 1:12.0 0:36/M 0.0 2:33:27.7
  Run 3 17:22.2 8:41/M 2.0 2:50:49.9
 
3 Penny Wasem 26 F/57 13   8:32/M 21.6 3:04:00.1
  Swim/Run 20:38.1 36:41/M 0.6 20:38.1
  T1-1 2:44.3 0.0 23:22.4
  Bike 1 29:12.7 5:51/M 5.0 52:35.2
  T2-1 0:59.9 0.0 53:35.1
  Run 1 19:30.0 9:45/M 2.0 1:13:05.1
  T1-2 0:55.0 0.0 1:14:00.2
  Bike 2 31:20.6 6:16/M 5.0 1:45:20.8
  T2-2 1:03.4 0.0 1:46:24.3
  Run 2 20:19.9 10:10/M 2.0 2:06:44.2
  T1-3 1:06.6 0.0 2:07:50.9
  Bike 3 33:26.8 6:41/M 5.0 2:41:17.7
  T2-3 1:06.5 0.0 2:42:24.3
  Run 3 21:35.8 10:48/M 2.0 3:04:00.1
 
4 Elaine Griffin 11 F/46 13   8:36/M 21.6 3:05:18.4
  Swim/Run 19:02.7 33:52/M 0.6 19:02.7
  T1-1 2:16.5 0.0 21:19.3
  Bike 1 32:58.8 6:36/M 5.0 54:18.1
  T2-1 0:44.8 0.0 55:02.9
  Run 1 19:28.1 9:44/M 2.0 1:14:31.1
  T1-2 1:38.3 0.0 1:16:09.5
  Bike 2 31:41.5 6:20/M 5.0 1:47:51.1
  T2-2 1:27.4 0.0 1:49:18.5
  Run 2 19:54.3 9:57/M 2.0 2:09:12.8
  T1-3 1:47.5 0.0 2:11:00.4
  Bike 3 32:34.7 6:31/M 5.0 2:43:35.1
  T2-3 0:46.9 0.0 2:44:22.1
  Run 3 20:56.2 10:28/M 2.0 3:05:18.4
 
5 Bridget Schwenne 20 F/32 13   9:55/M 21.6 3:33:50.8
  Swim/Run 21:20.9 37:57/M 0.6 21:20.9
  T1-1 1:42.4 0.0 23:03.3
  Bike 1 38:56.6 7:47/M 5.0 1:01:59.9
  T2-1 0:59.3 0.0 1:02:59.3
  Run 1 33:57.6 16:59/M 2.0 1:36:56.9
  T1-2 1:03.0 0.0 1:38:00.0
  Bike 2 37:28.4 7:30/M 5.0 2:15:28.4
  T2-2 0:43.4 0.0 2:16:11.9
  Run 2 20:46.4 10:23/M 2.0 2:36:58.4
  T1-3 1:04.1 0.0 2:38:02.6
  Bike 3 34:40.2 6:56/M 5.0 3:12:42.8
  T2-3 0:44.2 0.0 3:13:27.1
  Run 3 20:23.7 10:12/M 2.0 3:33:50.8
 
6 Lauren Bonnot 22 F/42 9   11:21/M 14.6 2:45:10.4
  Swim/Run 29:08.5 51:49/M 0.6 29:08.5
  T1-1 2:40.8 0.0 31:49.4
  Bike 1 41:11.8 8:14/M 5.0 1:13:01.2
  T2-1 2:02.3 0.0 1:15:03.6
  Run 1 22:31.5 11:16/M 2.0 1:37:35.1
  T1-2 2:01.2 0.0 1:39:36.4
  Bike 2 41:00.3 8:12/M 5.0 2:20:36.8
  T2-2 2:02.2 0.0 2:22:39.0
  Run 2 22:31.3 11:16/M 2.0 2:45:10.4
 
7 Katie Solbo 1 F/30 5   8:39/M 7.6 1:05:27.9
  Swim/Run 18:50.7 33:30/M 0.6 18:50.7
  T1-1 1:28.2 0.0 20:18.9
  Bike 1 26:17.4 5:15/M 5.0 46:36.4
  T2-1 0:29.3 0.0 47:05.7
  Run 1 18:22.1 9:11/M 2.0 1:05:27.9

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Max Supkis 25 M/34 17   6:56/M 28.6 3:17:56.5
  Swim/Run 17:02.1 30:17/M 0.6 17:02.1
  T1-1 1:20.7 0.0 18:22.9
  Bike 1 22:12.6 4:27/M 5.0 40:35.5
  T2-1 0:51.9 0.0 41:27.5
  Run 1 18:39.5 9:20/M 2.0 1:00:07.0
  T1-2 1:01.8 0.0 1:01:08.8
  Bike 2 23:00.6 4:36/M 5.0 1:24:09.5
  T2-2 0:54.6 0.0 1:25:04.1
  Run 2 19:16.7 9:38/M 2.0 1:44:20.8
  T1-3 1:05.5 0.0 1:45:26.4
  Bike 3 24:01.6 4:48/M 5.0 2:09:28.0
  T2-3 1:03.1 0.0 2:10:31.2
  Run 3 19:23.8 9:42/M 2.0 2:29:55.0
  T1-4 1:05.6 0.0 2:31:00.7
  Bike 4 24:53.6 4:59/M 5.0 2:55:54.3
  T2-4 0:56.5 0.0 2:56:50.9
  Run 4 21:05.6 10:33/M 2.0 3:17:56.5
 
2 Cody Solbo 21 M/30 17   7:04/M 28.6 3:21:45.6
  Swim/Run 13:12.2 23:28/M 0.6 13:12.2
  T1-1 1:48.4 0.0 15:00.7
  Bike 1 25:12.0 5:02/M 5.0 40:12.7
  T2-1 0:39.0 0.0 40:51.8
  Run 1 17:27.4 8:44/M 2.0 58:19.2
  T1-2 0:54.6 0.0 59:13.8
  Bike 2 25:14.5 5:03/M 5.0 1:24:28.4
  T2-2 0:39.9 0.0 1:25:08.3
  Run 2 18:05.0 9:03/M 2.0 1:43:13.4
  T1-3 1:11.2 0.0 1:44:24.6
  Bike 3 26:46.5 5:21/M 5.0 2:11:11.2
  T2-3 0:50.4 0.0 2:12:01.6
  Run 3 19:18.0 9:39/M 2.0 2:31:19.7
  T1-4 0:55.3 0.0 2:32:15.0
  Bike 4 28:28.3 5:42/M 5.0 3:00:43.4
  T2-4 0:40.9 0.0 3:01:24.3
  Run 4 20:21.2 10:11/M 2.0 3:21:45.6
 
3 Jonathan Roberts 19 M/41 17   7:14/M 28.6 3:26:42.8
  Swim/Run 15:34.7 27:42/M 0.6 15:34.7
  T1-1 2:26.2 0.0 18:01.0
  Bike 1 25:28.4 5:06/M 5.0 43:29.5
  T2-1 1:09.1 0.0 44:38.6
  Run 1 16:53.5 8:27/M 2.0 1:01:32.1
  T1-2 1:18.1 0.0 1:02:50.2
  Bike 2 23:41.1 4:44/M 5.0 1:26:31.4
  T2-2 1:12.8 0.0 1:27:44.2
  Run 2 17:33.5 8:47/M 2.0 1:45:17.7
  T1-3 1:38.1 0.0 1:46:55.9
  Bike 3 24:27.0 4:53/M 5.0 2:11:22.9
  T2-3 1:13.9 0.0 2:12:36.8
  Run 3 20:35.7 10:18/M 2.0 2:33:12.5
  T1-4 1:31.9 0.0 2:34:44.5
  Bike 4 26:39.4 5:20/M 5.0 3:01:23.9
  T2-4 1:37.3 0.0 3:03:01.2
  Run 4 23:41.6 11:51/M 2.0 3:26:42.8
 
4 Patrick Abadie 28 M/33 17   7:28/M 28.6 3:33:12.9
  Swim/Run 16:31.3 29:22/M 0.6 16:31.3
  T1-1 1:27.8 0.0 17:59.1
  Bike 1 25:25.5 5:05/M 5.0 43:24.7
  T2-1 0:48.1 0.0 44:12.9
  Run 1 18:07.4 9:04/M 2.0 1:02:20.3
  T1-2 1:09.3 0.0 1:03:29.7
  Bike 2 25:26.9 5:05/M 5.0 1:28:56.6
  T2-2 1:07.6 0.0 1:30:04.2
  Run 2 18:14.6 9:07/M 2.0 1:48:18.9
  T1-3 1:09.6 0.0 1:49:28.5
  Bike 3 26:48.1 5:22/M 5.0 2:16:16.7
  T2-3 1:04.3 0.0 2:17:21.0
  Run 3 20:42.0 10:21/M 2.0 2:38:03.1
  T1-4 1:17.1 0.0 2:39:20.3
  Bike 4 28:09.2 5:38/M 5.0 3:07:29.5
  T2-4 2:43.0 0.0 3:10:12.6
  Run 4 23:00.3 11:30/M 2.0 3:33:12.9
 
5 Ron Miller 17 M/53 17   7:39/M 28.6 3:38:25.9
  Swim/Run 21:31.1 38:15/M 0.6 21:31.1
  T1-1 2:02.4 0:24/M 0.0 23:33.6
  Bike 1 24:35.5 4:55/M 5.0 48:09.2
  T2-1 0:29.4 0:15/M 0.0 48:38.6
  Run 1 17:29.3 8:45/M 2.0 1:06:07.9
  T1-2 0:41.5 0:08/M 0.0 1:06:49.5
  Bike 2 25:05.7 5:01/M 5.0 1:31:55.2
  T2-2 0:36.5 0:18/M 0.0 1:32:31.8
  Run 2 18:46.3 9:23/M 2.0 1:51:18.1
  T1-3 0:46.7 0:09/M 0.0 1:52:04.9
  Bike 3 28:06.8 5:37/M 5.0 2:20:11.8
  T2-3 0:41.4 0:21/M 0.0 2:20:53.2
  Run 3 21:25.3 10:43/M 2.0 2:42:18.5
  T1-4 0:56.1 0:11/M 0.0 2:43:14.7
  Bike 4 31:54.1 6:23/M 5.0 3:15:08.9
  T2-4 1:00.7 0:30/M 0.0 3:16:09.6
  Run 4 22:16.2 11:08/M 2.0 3:38:25.9
 
6 Brett Blankner 27 M/47 17   8:50/M 28.6 4:12:22.9
  Swim/Run 14:01.0 24:55/M 0.6 14:01.0
  T1-1 2:09.5 0.0 16:10.5
  Bike 1 25:23.1 5:05/M 5.0 41:33.6
  T2-1 0:44.8 0.0 42:18.5
  Run 1 20:40.6 10:20/M 2.0 1:02:59.1
  T1-2 1:12.0 0.0 1:04:11.2
  Bike 2 25:09.9 5:02/M 5.0 1:29:21.2
  T2-2 1:01.6 0.0 1:30:22.8
  Run 2 21:09.8 10:35/M 2.0 1:51:32.6
  T1-3 1:01.6 0.0 1:52:34.3
  Bike 3 27:09.6 5:26/M 5.0 2:19:43.9
  T2-3 0:56.8 0.0 2:20:40.7
  Run 3 23:36.2 11:48/M 2.0 2:44:17.0
  T1-4 1:29.9 0.0 2:45:46.9
  Bike 4 47:10.1 9:26/M 5.0 3:32:57.1
  T2-4 1:15.3 0.0 3:34:12.4
  Run 4 38:10.5 19:05/M 2.0 4:12:22.9
 
7 Lars Finanger 29 M/40 13   6:31/M 21.6 2:20:39.0
  Swim/Run 23:13.7 41:18/M 0.6 23:13.7
  T1-1 1:29.4 0.0 24:43.2
  Bike 1 24:46.1 4:57/M 5.0 49:29.3
  T2-1 1:08.7 0.0 50:38.0
  Run 1 12:01.5 6:01/M 2.0 1:02:39.6
  T1-2 1:11.6 0.0 1:03:51.3
  Bike 2 22:36.7 4:31/M 5.0 1:26:28.0
  T2-2 1:14.8 0.0 1:27:42.8
  Run 2 12:37.1 6:19/M 2.0 1:40:19.9
  T1-3 1:58.6 0.0 1:42:18.6
  Bike 3 24:32.5 4:55/M 5.0 2:06:51.1
  T2-3 1:03.3 0.0 2:07:54.4
  Run 3 12:44.5 6:22/M 2.0 2:20:39.0
 
8 Thomas Plank 18 M/37 13   6:54/M 21.6 2:28:53.7
  Swim/Run 13:01.4 23:09/M 0.6 13:01.4
  T1-1 1:41.2 0.0 14:42.7
  Bike 1 27:01.8 5:24/M 5.0 41:44.5
  T2-1 1:12.2 0.0 42:56.8
  Run 1 14:59.9 7:30/M 2.0 57:56.7
  T1-2 1:23.9 0.0 59:20.6
  Bike 2 26:05.1 5:13/M 5.0 1:25:25.8
  T2-2 1:17.0 0.0 1:26:42.8
  Run 2 15:19.9 7:40/M 2.0 1:42:02.8
  T1-3 1:32.2 0.0 1:43:35.0
  Bike 3 27:50.2 5:34/M 5.0 2:11:25.2
  T2-3 1:02.6 0.0 2:12:27.9
  Run 3 16:25.8 8:13/M 2.0 2:28:53.7
 
9 Jared Clark 4 M/20 13   7:14/M 21.6 2:35:58.0
  Swim/Run 13:27.7 23:56/M 0.6 13:27.7
  T1-1 1:38.1 0.0 15:05.9
  Bike 1 26:45.4 5:21/M 5.0 41:51.3
  T2-1 1:15.5 0.0 43:06.8
  Run 1 16:08.7 8:04/M 2.0 59:15.6
  T1-2 1:22.2 0.0 1:00:37.8
  Bike 2 27:59.7 5:36/M 5.0 1:28:37.6
  T2-2 1:11.1 0.0 1:29:48.7
  Run 2 16:29.0 8:15/M 2.0 1:46:17.8
  T1-3 1:20.1 0.0 1:47:37.9
  Bike 3 30:46.7 6:09/M 5.0 2:18:24.7
  T2-3 1:10.6 0.0 2:19:35.3
  Run 3 16:22.7 8:11/M 2.0 2:35:58.0
 
10 Charles Bridges 80 M/48 13   7:35/M 21.6 2:43:26.6
  Swim/Run 13:45.2 24:27/M 0.6 13:45.2
  T1-1 1:29.1 0.0 15:14.4
  Bike 1 24:49.0 4:58/M 5.0 40:03.4
  T2-1 1:06.9 0.0 41:10.3
  Run 1 17:40.9 8:50/M 2.0 58:51.2
  T1-2 1:13.6 0.0 1:00:04.9
  Bike 2 24:59.4 5:00/M 5.0 1:25:04.3
  T2-2 1:26.0 0.0 1:26:30.3
  Run 2 19:27.2 9:44/M 2.0 1:45:57.5
  T1-3 1:59.6 0.0 1:47:57.2
  Bike 3 28:41.1 5:44/M 5.0 2:16:38.3
  T2-3 1:45.6 0.0 2:18:24.0
  Run 3 25:02.6 12:31/M 2.0 2:43:26.6
 
11 Brad Stauffer 23 M/41 13   7:58/M 21.6 2:51:46.8
  Swim/Run 11:59.4 21:19/M 0.6 11:59.4
  T1-1 2:07.7 0.0 14:07.1
  Bike 1 27:25.5 5:29/M 5.0 41:32.6
  T2-1 1:26.1 0.0 42:58.8
  Run 1 21:13.4 10:37/M 2.0 1:04:12.2
  T1-2 1:24.6 0.0 1:05:36.9
  Bike 2 28:26.6 5:41/M 5.0 1:34:03.5
  T2-2 1:26.3 0.0 1:35:29.9
  Run 2 22:16.6 11:08/M 2.0 1:57:46.5
  T1-3 1:21.6 0.0 1:59:08.1
  Bike 3 29:32.5 5:55/M 5.0 2:28:40.7
  T2-3 1:08.4 0.0 2:29:49.1
  Run 3 21:57.6 10:59/M 2.0 2:51:46.8
 
12 Eric Bielke 12 M/41 13   8:45/M 21.6 3:08:30.9
  Swim/Run 18:52.3 33:33/M 0.6 18:52.3
  T1-1 2:15.4 0.0 21:07.7
  Bike 1 25:23.1 5:05/M 5.0 46:30.9
  T2-1 1:24.2 0.0 47:55.2
  Run 1 21:33.0 10:47/M 2.0 1:09:28.2
  T1-2 1:58.3 0.0 1:11:26.6
  Bike 2 41:52.9 8:23/M 5.0 1:53:19.5
  T2-2 2:53.9 0.0 1:56:13.4
  Run 2 21:24.8 10:42/M 2.0 2:17:38.2
  T1-3 1:50.2 0.0 2:19:28.5
  Bike 3 29:04.9 5:49/M 5.0 2:48:33.4
  T2-3 3:36.8 0.0 2:52:10.3
  Run 3 16:20.6 8:10/M 2.0 3:08:30.9
 
13 Jeffrey Gill 10 M/65 13   9:53/M 21.6 3:33:08.3
  Swim/Run 24:30.0 43:33/M 0.6 24:30.0
  T1-1 2:14.1 0.0 26:44.1
  Bike 1 29:26.3 5:53/M 5.0 56:10.5
  T2-1 2:11.1 0.0 58:21.6
  Run 1 23:13.5 11:37/M 2.0 1:21:35.1
  T1-2 1:58.4 0.0 1:23:33.6
  Bike 2 33:19.1 6:40/M 5.0 1:56:52.7
  T2-2 1:51.8 0.0 1:58:44.6
  Run 2 25:19.2 12:40/M 2.0 2:24:03.8
  T1-3 2:29.1 0.0 2:26:33.0
  Bike 3 35:35.2 7:07/M 5.0 3:02:08.2
  T2-3 2:23.1 0.0 3:04:31.4
  Run 3 28:36.9 14:18/M 2.0 3:33:08.3
 
14 Kevin Byrne 3 M/52 13   10:13/M 21.6 3:40:08.2
  Swim/Run 20:37.9 36:41/M 0.6 20:37.9
  T1-1 2:35.5 0.0 23:13.5
  Bike 1 37:22.9 7:29/M 5.0 1:00:36.4
  T2-1 2:28.7 0.0 1:03:05.1
  Run 1 24:56.6 12:28/M 2.0 1:28:01.8
  T1-2 2:18.7 0.0 1:30:20.5
  Bike 2 37:50.0 7:34/M 5.0 2:08:10.6
  T2-2 1:32.9 0.0 2:09:43.5
  Run 2 25:26.9 12:43/M 2.0 2:35:10.4
  T1-3 2:07.4 0.0 2:37:17.8
  Bike 3 36:05.0 7:13/M 5.0 3:13:22.9
  T2-3 1:31.6 0.0 3:14:54.5
  Run 3 25:13.7 12:37/M 2.0 3:40:08.2
 
15 Samuel Lopez 15 M/52 11   9:32/M 19.6 3:06:37.9
  Swim/Run 21:28.9 38:12/M 0.6 21:28.9
  T1-1 3:57.1 0.0 25:26.1
  Bike 1 32:46.3 6:33/M 5.0 58:12.5
  T2-1 1:14.8 0.0 59:27.3
  Run 1 27:30.9 13:45/M 2.0 1:26:58.3
  T1-2 1:37.4 0.0 1:28:35.7
  Bike 2 32:34.8 6:31/M 5.0 2:01:10.6
  T2-2 1:11.6 0.0 2:02:22.2
  Run 2 30:29.3 15:15/M 2.0 2:32:51.6
  T1-3 1:45.6 0.0 2:34:37.2
  Bike 3 32:00.7 6:24/M 5.0 3:06:37.9
 
16 Tony Mazurkewicz 30 M/45 9   10:02/M 14.6 2:26:04.2
  Swim/Run 19:57.8 35:30/M 0.6 19:57.8
  T1-1 6:01.7 0.0 25:59.6
  Bike 1 32:17.3 6:27/M 5.0 58:16.9
  T2-1 2:02.4 0.0 1:00:19.3
  Run 1 22:08.0 11:04/M 2.0 1:22:27.4
  T1-2 5:10.8 0.0 1:27:38.3
  Bike 2 30:04.5 6:01/M 5.0 1:57:42.8
  T2-2 1:24.5 0.0 1:59:07.3
  Run 2 26:56.9 13:28/M 2.0 2:26:04.2
 

3 Hour Duathlon

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 James Griffis 2 M/67 17   7:21/M 28.6 3:30:05.2
  Swim/Run 17:21.2 30:51/M 0.6 17:21.2
  T1-1 0:27.1 0.0 17:48.4
  Bike 1 25:34.7 5:07/M 5.0 43:23.1
  T2-1 0:40.7 0.0 44:03.9
  Run 1 18:49.8 9:25/M 2.0 1:02:53.7
  T1-2 0:51.4 0.0 1:03:45.2
  Bike 2 25:30.7 5:06/M 5.0 1:29:15.9
  T2-2 0:41.7 0.0 1:29:57.7
  Run 2 19:49.7 9:55/M 2.0 1:49:47.4
  T1-3 0:57.3 0.0 1:50:44.7
  Bike 3 26:21.8 5:16/M 5.0 2:17:06.5
  T2-3 0:39.2 0.0 2:17:45.8
  Run 3 21:07.3 10:34/M 2.0 2:38:53.2
  T1-4 0:55.4 0.0 2:39:48.7
  Bike 4 27:57.7 5:36/M 5.0 3:07:46.5
  T2-4 0:53.2 0.0 3:08:39.7
  Run 4 21:25.4 10:43/M 2.0 3:30:05.2
 
2 Curtis Miller 16 M/58 15   8:27/M 26.6 3:44:37.1
  Swim/Run 17:21.7 30:52/M 0.6 17:21.7
  T1-1 0:49.1 0.0 18:10.8
  Bike 1 28:18.2 5:40/M 5.0 46:29.0
  T2-1 0:47.1 0.0 47:16.2
  Run 1 17:34.5 8:47/M 2.0 1:04:50.7
  T1-2 1:18.8 0.0 1:06:09.6
  Bike 2 26:44.8 5:21/M 5.0 1:32:54.4
  T2-2 0:47.6 0.0 1:33:42.0
  Run 2 18:52.7 9:26/M 2.0 1:52:34.7
  T1-3 1:03.1 0.0 1:53:37.9
  Bike 3 29:00.0 5:48/M 5.0 2:22:37.9
  T2-3 0:46.6 0.0 2:23:24.5
  Run 3 27:46.3 13:53/M 2.0 2:51:10.8
  T1-4 0:54.3 0.0 2:52:05.2
  Bike 4 52:31.9 10:30/M 5.0 3:44:37.1
 
3 Lance Labun 14 M/35 13   7:58/M 21.6 2:51:45.0
  Swim/Run 17:25.4 30:59/M 0.6 17:25.4
  T1-1 0:58.9 0.0 18:24.4
  Bike 1 27:52.3 5:34/M 5.0 46:16.8
  T2-1 1:15.1 0.0 47:31.9
  Run 1 19:27.3 9:44/M 2.0 1:06:59.3
  T1-2 1:36.2 0.0 1:08:35.6
  Bike 2 27:26.5 5:29/M 5.0 1:36:02.1
  T2-2 1:26.6 0.0 1:37:28.8
  Run 2 21:11.5 10:36/M 2.0 1:58:40.3
  T1-3 1:44.3 0.0 2:00:24.6
  Bike 3 27:31.4 5:30/M 5.0 2:27:56.1
  T2-3 1:48.5 0.0 2:29:44.7
  Run 3 22:00.3 11:00/M 2.0 2:51:45.0
 
4 Karl Jonsson 13 M/51 13   9:39/M 21.6 3:28:09.2
  Swim/Run 16:37.4 29:33/M 0.6 16:37.4
  T1-1 0:45.9 0.0 17:23.4
  Bike 1 35:28.3 7:06/M 5.0 52:51.8
  T2-1 0:50.9 0:25/M 0.0 53:42.7
  Run 1 20:28.0 10:14/M 2.0 1:14:10.7
  T1-2 0:55.0 0:11/M 0.0 1:15:05.7
  Bike 2 37:19.9 7:28/M 5.0 1:52:25.7
  T2-2 0:43.1 0:22/M 0.0 1:53:08.9
  Run 2 21:25.8 10:43/M 2.0 2:14:34.7
  T1-3 1:03.2 0:13/M 0.0 2:15:37.9
  Bike 3 47:58.4 9:36/M 5.0 3:03:36.4
  T2-3 1:05.6 0:33/M 0.0 3:04:42.0
  Run 3 23:27.2 11:44/M 2.0 3:28:09.2
 

3 Hour Relay

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Givinitatri 7   17   7:02/M 28.6 3:21:02.2
  Swim/Run 21:26.0 38:06/M 0.6 21:26.0
  T1-1 0:24.1 0.0 21:50.1
  Bike 1 26:31.1 5:18/M 5.0 48:21.3
  T2-1 0:15.8 0.0 48:37.1
  Run 1 18:57.5 9:29/M 2.0 1:07:34.7
  T1-2 0:20.0 0.0 1:07:54.8
  Bike 2 27:19.5 5:28/M 5.0 1:35:14.3
  T2-2 0:19.6 0.0 1:35:34.0
  Run 2 15:46.2 7:53/M 2.0 1:51:20.2
  T1-3 0:20.6 0.0 1:51:40.9
  Bike 3 27:07.4 5:25/M 5.0 2:18:48.3
  T2-3 0:20.5 0.0 2:19:08.9
  Run 3 16:07.3 8:04/M 2.0 2:35:16.2
  T1-4 0:20.6 0.0 2:35:36.9
  Bike 4 26:51.6 5:22/M 5.0 3:02:28.5
  T2-4 0:20.3 0.0 3:02:48.9
  Run 4 18:13.3 9:07/M 2.0 3:21:02.2