2020 Giddings Camp Tejas XC Invitational

September 25, 2020


Results by Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Black Division

HS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 230 Aiyanna Thompson Taylor 12:49.73 6:25/M
2 231 Sarah Vrabel Taylor 13:30.64 6:45/M
3 86 Kristen Wilson Giddings 13:38.36 6:49/M
4 80 Makinley Kylberg Giddings 13:50.37 6:55/M
5 6 Sara Hathorn A&M Consolidated 13:54.45 6:57/M
6 4 Kathryn Fix A&M Consolidated 13:55.28 6:58/M
7 8 Alyssa Seale A&M Consolidated 14:18.14 7:09/M
8 221 Cassy Tiner Smithville 14:22.30 7:11/M
9 153 Ellee Sodolak La Grange 14:25.53 7:13/M
10 148 Alyssa Delarosa La Grange 14:29.39 7:15/M
11 84 Nila Pinkard Giddings 14:52.46 7:26/M
12 3 Layne Feldhousen A&M Consolidated 14:55.33 7:28/M
13 146 Julia Aymond La Grange 14:56.55 7:28/M
14 79 Chloe Graefe Giddings 15:06.74 7:33/M
15 5 Bella Glenn A&M Consolidated 15:15.10 7:38/M
16 152 Eleanor Rohan La Grange 15:32.39 7:46/M
17 147 Abby DelaRosa La Grange 15:32.50 7:46/M
18 151 Danyelle McIntyre La Grange 15:44.55 7:52/M
19 185 Diana Reyes Manor New Tech 15:44.55 7:52/M
20 224 Angelica Cordero Taylor 15:48.39 7:54/M
21 1 Leah Becerra A&M Consolidated 15:49.89 7:55/M
22 145 Brisa Angel La Grange 15:53.51 7:57/M
23 7 Lea Hilty A&M Consolidated 15:53.88 7:57/M
24 149 Kylee Kelley La Grange 15:56.34 7:58/M
25 78 Jasmine Dumo Giddings 15:57.95 7:59/M
26 85 Kallie Wilson Giddings 16:03.89 8:02/M
27 81 Pricila Morado Giddings 16:05.54 8:03/M
28 216 Olivia Hall Smithville 16:27.52 8:14/M
29 218 Ashley Jasso Smithville 16:30.56 8:15/M
30 219 Brianna Knight Smithville 16:32.81 8:16/M
31 154 Brisa Soto La Grange 16:35.29 8:18/M
32 229 Dagny Rydell Taylor 16:44.28 8:22/M
33 83 Kassy Pedroza Giddings 17:01.28 8:31/M
34 82 Jaelyn Pardo Giddings 17:02.65 8:31/M
35 232 Jordan Zoeckler Taylor 17:08.77 8:34/M
36 187 Aumdi Smith Manor New Tech 17:10.61 8:35/M
37 225 Jessilyn Fuentes Taylor 17:19.89 8:40/M
38 220 Saylor Strain Smithville 17:35.79 8:48/M
39 217 Marissa Igoe Smithville 17:42.39 8:51/M
40 77 Luz Corpus Giddings 17:45.56 8:53/M
41 227 Raven Obier Taylor 18:29.51 9:15/M
42 183 Mia Gonzales Manor New Tech 18:57.90 9:29/M
43 186 Camdyn Roberts Manor New Tech 19:01.81 9:31/M
44 184 Victoria Moreno Manor New Tech 19:46.15 9:53/M
45 45 Sthfany Ponce Austin Eastside Memorial 20:34.27 10:17/M
46 226 Tatiana Lopez Taylor 20:43.40 10:22/M
47 41 Evelyn Fiallos Austin Eastside Memorial 21:06.86 10:33/M
48 43 Sabrina Montilla Austin Eastside Memorial 22:45.78 11:23/M
49 46 Angely Santos Austin Eastside Memorial 24:09.40 12:05/M
50 40 Emely Escalante Austin Eastside Memorial 26:50.66 13:25/M
51 39 Christina El-Hage-Youssef Austin Eastside Memorial 27:54.35 13:57/M

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls Black Division

HS

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:13:25.88

Ave Time:14:41.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Kristen Wilson   3 3 13:38.36 13:38.36
2 80 Makinley Kylberg   4 7 13:50.37 27:28.73
3 84 Nila Pinkard   8 15 14:52.46 42:21.19
4 79 Chloe Graefe   10 25 15:06.74 57:27.93
5 78 Jasmine Dumo   17 42 15:57.95 1:13:25.88
6 85 Kallie Wilson   (18) (60) 16:03.89 1:29:29.77
7 81 Pricila Morado   (19) (79) 16:05.54 1:45:35.31
8 83 Kassy Pedroza   More Than 7   17:01.28 2:02:36.59
9 82 Jaelyn Pardo   More Than 7   17:02.65 2:19:39.24
10 77 Luz Corpus   More Than 7   17:45.56 2:37:24.80 0:26.73

Team - La Grange

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:14:56.36

Ave Time:14:59.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 153 Ellee Sodolak   6 6 14:25.53 14:25.53
2 148 Alyssa Delarosa   7 13 14:29.39 28:54.92
3 146 Julia Aymond   9 22 14:56.55 43:51.47
4 152 Eleanor Rohan   11 33 15:32.39 59:23.86
5 147 Abby DelaRosa   12 45 15:32.50 1:14:56.36
6 151 Danyelle McIntyre   (13) (58) 15:44.55 1:30:40.91
7 145 Brisa Angel   (16) (74) 15:53.51 1:46:34.42
8 149 Kylee Kelley   More Than 7   15:56.34 2:02:30.76
9 154 Brisa Soto   More Than 7   16:35.29 2:19:06.05

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:16:01.81

Ave Time:15:12.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 230 Aiyanna Thompson   1 1 12:49.73 12:49.73
2 231 Sarah Vrabel   2 3 13:30.64 26:20.37
3 224 Angelica Cordero   15 18 15:48.39 42:08.76
4 229 Dagny Rydell   23 41 16:44.28 58:53.04
5 232 Jordan Zoeckler   24 65 17:08.77 1:16:01.81
6 225 Jessilyn Fuentes   (26) (91) 17:19.89 1:33:21.70 0:01.06
7 227 Raven Obier   (29) (120) 18:29.51 1:51:51.21 1:10.68
8 226 Tatiana Lopez   More Than 7   20:43.40 2:12:34.61 3:24.57

Team - Smithville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:21:28.98

Ave Time:16:17.80

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Cassy Tiner   5 5 14:22.30 14:22.30
2 216 Olivia Hall   20 25 16:27.52 30:49.82
3 218 Ashley Jasso   21 46 16:30.56 47:20.38
4 219 Brianna Knight   22 68 16:32.81 1:03:53.19
5 220 Saylor Strain   27 95 17:35.79 1:21:28.98 0:16.96
6 217 Marissa Igoe   (28) (123) 17:42.39 1:39:11.37 0:23.56

Team - Manor New Tech

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:30:41.02

Ave Time:18:08.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 185 Diana Reyes   14 14 15:44.55 15:44.55
2 187 Aumdi Smith   25 39 17:10.61 32:55.16
3 183 Mia Gonzales   30 69 18:57.90 51:53.06 1:39.07
4 186 Camdyn Roberts   31 100 19:01.81 1:10:54.87 1:42.98
5 184 Victoria Moreno   32 132 19:46.15 1:30:41.02 2:27.32

Team - Austin Eastside Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:55:26.97

Ave Time:23:05.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Sthfany Ponce   33 33 20:34.27 20:34.27 3:15.44
2 41 Evelyn Fiallos   34 67 21:06.86 41:41.13 3:48.03
3 43 Sabrina Montilla   35 102 22:45.78 1:04:26.91 5:26.95
4 46 Angely Santos   36 138 24:09.40 1:28:36.31 6:50.57
5 40 Emely Escalante   37 175 26:50.66 1:55:26.97 9:31.83
6 39 Christina El-Hage-Youssef   (38) (213) 27:54.35 2:23:21.32 10:35.52

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 99992

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Sara Hathorn   Do Not Score   13:54.45 13:54.45
2 4 Kathryn Fix   Do Not Score   13:55.28 27:49.73
3 8 Alyssa Seale   Do Not Score   14:18.14 42:07.87
4 3 Layne Feldhousen   Do Not Score   14:55.33 57:03.20
5 5 Bella Glenn   Do Not Score   15:15.10 1:12:18.30
6 1 Leah Becerra   Do Not Score   15:49.89 1:28:08.19
7 7 Lea Hilty   Do Not Score   15:53.88 1:44:02.07