Brazosport ISD 2020 Invitational

September 16, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 9:45

Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    316  Addison Sutton        Katy Jordan                             15:56.3  3:59/K    9 
    2      2    279  Ja'Dasia Sims         Manvel                                  16:31.5  4:08/K    12
    3      3    317  Beatriz Laepple       Katy Jordan                             16:34.2  4:09/K    9 
    4      4    315  Marie Wadlington      Katy Jordan                             16:44.8  4:11/K    10
    5      5    319  Isabela Ramos         Katy Jordan                             16:58.9  4:15/K    9 
    6      6    234  Konni Brown           Tomball Memorial                        17:12.1  4:18/K    11
    7      7    280  Jayden Walker         Manvel                                  17:31.1  4:23/K    10
    8      8    237  Kira Shepherd         Tomball Memorial                        17:38.6  4:25/K    11
    9      9    276  Hailey Hirtz          Manvel                                  17:52.0  4:28/K    9 
   10     10    340  Jillian Gutierrez     Shadow Creek                            18:00.1  4:30/K    11
   11     11    318  Gianna Fernandes      Katy Jordan                             18:01.0  4:30/K    9 
   12     12    320  Mia Hough             Katy Jordan                             18:09.1  4:32/K    9 
   13     13    343  Eryn Harris           Shadow Creek                            18:13.6  4:33/K    11
   14     14    346  Nisa Rodriguez        Shadow Creek                            19:16.1  4:49/K    11
   15     15    281  Kymia Woodard         Manvel                                  19:16.4  4:49/K    9 
   16     16    275  Larissa Aapiras       Manvel                                  19:26.0  4:52/K    11
   17     17    342  Lilliana Aldama-Diaz  Shadow Creek                            19:36.6  4:54/K    9 
   18     18    341  Nevaeh Harvey         Shadow Creek                            19:38.3  4:55/K    11
   19     19    344  Mya Martin            Shadow Creek                            19:46.7  4:57/K    11
   20     20    303  Hayley Nanez          Brazosport                              19:56.8  4:59/K      
   21     21    302  Megan Ferrell         Brazosport                              20:00.0  5:00/K      
   22     22    235  Reagan Lloyd          Tomball Memorial                        20:09.6  5:02/K    9 
   23     23    260  Betsy Hernandez       Terry                                   20:59.2  5:15/K    9 
   24     24    345  Jasmine Palacios      Shadow Creek                            21:53.3  5:28/K    11
   25     25    307  Samantha Kaale        Brazosport                              21:59.6  5:30/K      
   26     26    233  Jocelyn Auxier        Tomball Memorial                        22:10.7  5:33/K    10
   27     27    261  Alejandra Flores      Terry                                   22:25.4  5:36/K    9 
   28     28    262  Gracie Stavinoha      Terry                                   22:32.8  5:38/K    10
   29     29    277  Miranda Resendez      Manvel                                  22:35.8  5:39/K    11
   30     30    266  Lyanna De Leon        Terry                                   22:37.9  5:39/K    10
   31     31    304  Emily Gomez           Brazosport                              22:43.1  5:41/K      
   32     32    306  Yesmin Diaz           Brazosport                              23:32.2  5:53/K      
   33     33    278  Audrey Smith          Manvel                                  23:54.7  5:59/K    9 
   34     34    238  Kendall Wallace       Tomball Memorial                        24:22.9  6:06/K    10
   35     35    265  Jennifer Garcia       Terry                                   26:07.2  6:32/K    12

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 9:45

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Katy Jordan                            24               1   3   4   5  11  12             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:15.4

    2 Manvel                                 49               2   7   9  15  16  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:37.1

    3 Shadow Creek                           72              10  13  14  17  18  19  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.9

    4 Tomball Memorial                       96               6   8  22  26  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34.1

    5 Brazosport                            129              20  21  25  31  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.9

    6 Terry                                 143              23  27  28  30  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:42.8