Klein ISD XC Invite

September 19, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls DI

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 26 Sophie Atkinson Cinco Ranch 16:19.1 5:16/M    
2 2 34 Heidi Nielson Cinco Ranch 17:01.8 5:30/M    
3 3 192 Emma Ellis Magnolia 17:16.7 5:34/M    
4 4 89 Kristen McHugh Klein 17:22.8 5:36/M    
5 5 151 Gabrielle Hoots Klein Oak 17:35.9 5:41/M    
6 6 160 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 17:58.7 5:48/M    
7 7 229 Laney Nash Tomball 18:05.8 5:50/M    
8 8 87 Kathryn Koonts Klein 18:10.2 5:52/M    
9 9 228 Callen Nash Tomball 18:40.7 6:02/M    
10 10 90 Daniela Mendez Klein 18:45.9 6:03/M    
11 11 76 Sarah Zdansky Seven Lakes 18:53.5 6:06/M    
12 12 75 Regina Pasiero-Garduno Seven Lakes 19:02.7 6:09/M    
13 13 180 Briana Roberson Fulshear 19:05.4 6:10/M    
14 14 91 Madeline Myers Klein 19:17.0 6:13/M    
15 15 71 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 19:18.9 6:14/M    
16 16 35 Helen Ulrich Cinco Ranch 19:19.3 6:14/M    
17 17 155 Alaina Nugier Klein Oak 19:23.4 6:15/M    
18 18 159 Danielle Strebel Klein Oak 19:25.3 6:16/M    
19 19 157 Valerie Rodriguez Klein Oak 19:28.9 6:17/M    
20 20 93 Isabella Rivault Klein 19:29.6 6:17/M    
21 21 231 Rebecca Ortiz Tomball 19:38.6 6:20/M    
22 22 29 Lindsay Krippner Cinco Ranch 19:49.7 6:24/M    
23 23 67 Julie Almaguer Seven Lakes 19:53.0 6:25/M    
24 24 74 Giana Mannone Seven Lakes 19:54.5 6:25/M    
25 25 27 Camilla Corser Cinco Ranch 19:58.7 6:27/M    
26 26 224 Allison Dougherty Tomball 20:17.1 6:33/M    
27 27 33 Anika Mueller Cinco Ranch 20:19.5 6:33/M    
28 28 154 Jazmin McBride Klein Oak 20:26.3 6:36/M    
29 29 175 Mikaela Lopez Fulshear 20:30.7 6:37/M    
30 30 153 Arianna LeBlanc Klein Oak 20:33.0 6:38/M    
31 31 70 Nicole Carpenter Seven Lakes 20:33.5 6:38/M    
32 32 28 Natalia Corser Cinco Ranch 20:39.2 6:40/M    
33 (< 5) 46 Angelica Cruz Mayde Creek 20:50.5 6:43/M    
34 (> 7) 31 Logan Mclean Cinco Ranch 20:51.9 6:44/M    
35 33 69 Avary Catchings Seven Lakes 20:52.9 6:44/M    
36 (> 7) 73 Katelyn LaMothe Seven Lakes 20:53.3 6:44/M    
37 34 193 Ashlee Glover Magnolia 20:54.7 6:45/M    
38 35 225 Luka John Tomball 21:04.8 6:48/M    
39 36 177 Angelita Perret Fulshear 21:06.8 6:49/M    
40 37 226 Shannon Larue Tomball 21:09.8 6:50/M    
41 38 88 Mary McGuire Klein 21:17.8 6:52/M    
42 (> 7) 30 Erin Mcdaniel Cinco Ranch 21:26.4 6:55/M    
43 (> 7) 68 Ella Beck Seven Lakes 21:44.4 7:01/M    
44 (> 7) 158 Jailee Salazar Klein Oak 22:01.1 7:06/M    
45 (> 7) 72 Sara Lopez Seven Lakes 22:41.9 7:19/M    
46 39 194 Alexis Madden Magnolia 22:50.0 7:22/M    
47 40 197 Tori Viator Magnolia 22:51.7 7:23/M    
48 41 195 Abicate Ray Magnolia 23:07.5 7:28/M    
49 42 196 Lindsay Ripley Magnolia 23:18.0 7:31/M    
50 43 179 Kamoria Reese Fulshear 23:31.2 7:35/M    
51 44 223 Atlantis Connor Tomball 23:37.0 7:37/M    
52 (> 7) 152 Elyse Jacobs Klein Oak 23:59.8 7:44/M    
53 45 171 Liliana Barbosa Fulshear 24:00.7 7:45/M    
54 46 173 Emerson Clement Fulshear 24:52.5 8:01/M    
55 47 174 Mary Elise Cosgray Fulshear 24:55.3 8:02/M    
56 (> 7) 172 Jessica Bilewski Fulshear 25:14.1 8:08/M    
57 (> 7) 178 Lorelei Pittman Fulshear 26:08.4 8:26/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls DI

Team - Klein

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:33:05.7

Ave Time:18:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Kristen McHugh   4 4 17:22.8 17:22.8 1:03.7
2 87 Kathryn Koonts   8 12 18:10.2 35:33.1 1:51.0
3 90 Daniela Mendez   10 22 18:45.9 54:19.0 2:26.7
4 91 Madeline Myers   14 36 19:17.0 1:13:36.1 2:57.8
5 93 Isabella Rivault   20 56 19:29.6 1:33:05.7 3:10.4
6 88 Mary McGuire   (38) (94) 21:17.8 1:54:23.6 4:58.7

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 1:33:52.4

Ave Time:18:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 151 Gabrielle Hoots   5 5 17:35.9 17:35.9 1:16.7
2 160 Elizabeth Winkler   6 11 17:58.7 35:34.6 1:39.5
3 155 Alaina Nugier   17 28 19:23.4 54:58.1 3:04.3
4 159 Danielle Strebel   18 46 19:25.3 1:14:23.5 3:06.1
5 157 Valerie Rodriguez   19 65 19:28.9 1:33:52.4 3:09.7
6 154 Jazmin McBride   (28) (93) 20:26.3 1:54:18.7 4:07.1
7 153 Arianna LeBlanc   (30) (123) 20:33.0 2:14:51.7 4:13.8
8 158 Jailee Salazar   More Than 7   22:01.1 2:36:52.9 5:41.9
9 152 Elyse Jacobs   More Than 7   23:59.8 3:00:52.7 7:40.6

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:32:28.8

Ave Time:18:29.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 26 Sophie Atkinson   1 1 16:19.1 16:19.1 0:00.0
2 34 Heidi Nielson   2 3 17:01.8 33:21.0 0:42.6
3 35 Helen Ulrich   16 19 19:19.3 52:40.4 3:00.2
4 29 Lindsay Krippner   22 41 19:49.7 1:12:30.1 3:30.5
5 27 Camilla Corser   25 66 19:58.7 1:32:28.8 3:39.5
6 33 Anika Mueller   (27) (93) 20:19.5 1:52:48.4 4:00.3
7 28 Natalia Corser   (32) (125) 20:39.2 2:13:27.6 4:20.0
8 31 Logan Mclean   More Than 7   20:51.9 2:34:19.5 4:32.7
9 30 Erin Mcdaniel   More Than 7   21:26.4 2:55:45.9 5:07.2

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:37:02.9

Ave Time:19:24.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Sarah Zdansky   11 11 18:53.5 18:53.5 2:34.3
2 75 Regina Pasiero-Garduno   12 23 19:02.7 37:56.3 2:43.5
3 71 Grace Havern   15 38 19:18.9 57:15.3 2:59.8
4 67 Julie Almaguer   23 61 19:53.0 1:17:08.4 3:33.9
5 74 Giana Mannone   24 85 19:54.5 1:37:02.9 3:35.3
6 70 Nicole Carpenter   (31) (116) 20:33.5 1:57:36.4 4:14.3
7 69 Avary Catchings   (33) (149) 20:52.9 2:18:29.3 4:33.7
8 73 Katelyn LaMothe   More Than 7   20:53.3 2:39:22.7 4:34.1
9 68 Ella Beck   More Than 7   21:44.4 3:01:07.2 5:25.3
10 72 Sara Lopez   More Than 7   22:41.9 3:23:49.1 6:22.7

Team - Tomball

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:37:47.2

Ave Time:19:33.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 Laney Nash   7 7 18:05.8 18:05.8 1:46.6
2 228 Callen Nash   9 16 18:40.7 36:46.5 2:21.5
3 231 Rebecca Ortiz   21 37 19:38.6 56:25.2 3:19.5
4 224 Allison Dougherty   26 63 20:17.1 1:16:42.4 3:58.0
5 225 Luka John   35 98 21:04.8 1:37:47.2 4:45.6
6 226 Shannon Larue   (37) (135) 21:09.8 1:58:57.1 4:50.6
7 223 Atlantis Connor   (44) (179) 23:37.0 2:22:34.1 7:17.9

Team - Magnolia

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:47:00.8

Ave Time:21:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 192 Emma Ellis   3 3 17:16.7 17:16.7 0:57.5
2 193 Ashlee Glover   34 37 20:54.7 38:11.4 4:35.5
3 194 Alexis Madden   39 76 22:50.0 1:01:01.5 6:30.8
4 197 Tori Viator   40 116 22:51.7 1:23:53.3 6:32.5
5 195 Abicate Ray   41 157 23:07.5 1:47:00.8 6:48.4
6 196 Lindsay Ripley   (42) (199) 23:18.0 2:10:18.9 6:58.8

Team - Fulshear

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:48:15.1

Ave Time:21:39.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Briana Roberson   13 13 19:05.4 19:05.4 2:46.2
2 175 Mikaela Lopez   29 42 20:30.7 39:36.2 4:11.6
3 177 Angelita Perret   36 78 21:06.8 1:00:43.1 4:47.7
4 179 Kamoria Reese   43 121 23:31.2 1:24:14.3 7:12.0
5 171 Liliana Barbosa   45 166 24:00.7 1:48:15.1 7:41.5
6 173 Emerson Clement   (46) (212) 24:52.5 2:13:07.6 8:33.3
7 174 Mary Elise Cosgray   (47) (259) 24:55.3 2:38:03.0 8:36.2
8 172 Jessica Bilewski   More Than 7   25:14.1 3:03:17.1 8:55.0
9 178 Lorelei Pittman   More Than 7   26:08.4 3:29:25.6 9:49.3

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 46 Angelica Cruz   Less Than 5   20:50.5 20:50.5 4:31.3