Waller XC 2

September 17, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 423 Nicolas Hilty A&M Consolidated 16:31.2 3:18/K    
2 2 826 adrian Sanchez Waller 17:02.7 3:25/K    
3 3 426 Miles McGuire A&M Consolidated 17:04.6 3:25/K    
4 4 428 Nathan Parulian A&M Consolidated 17:25.6 3:29/K    
5 5 432 Brandon Topf A&M Consolidated 17:29.6 3:30/K    
6 6 825 Luis Rodriquez Waller 17:38.2 3:32/K    
7 7 816 Hunter Brzymialkiewicz Waller 17:41.8 3:32/K    
8 8 418 Diego Cardenas A&M Consolidated 17:44.7 3:33/K    
9 9 448 Wilbert Brisco Brenham 17:59.3 3:36/K    
10 10 455 Michael Holder Brenham 18:05.5 3:37/K    
11 11 821 Angel Juarez Waller 18:12.3 3:38/K    
12 12 819 Colby Carranza Waller 18:13.7 3:39/K    
13 13 434 Russ Whitfield A&M Consolidated 18:15.1 3:39/K    
14 14 427 Corbin Parker A&M Consolidated 18:16.5 3:39/K    
15 15 453 Hunter Fleetwood Brenham 18:17.4 3:39/K    
16 (> 7) 422 Gabriel Guillen A&M Consolidated 18:30.9 3:42/K    
17 (> 7) 420 Seth Goble A&M Consolidated 18:33.4 3:43/K    
18 16 822 David Landford Waller 18:38.6 3:44/K    
19 17 460 Andrew Zschech Brenham 18:48.5 3:46/K    
20 18 827 Drew Sollis Waller 19:02.6 3:49/K    
21 (> 7) 430 Chris Ross A&M Consolidated 19:07.7 3:50/K    
22 19 459 Ian Sedlar Brenham 19:11.1 3:50/K    
23 20 456 Braylen Kasprowicz Brenham 19:34.7 3:55/K    
24 (> 7) 818 Cristian Cantu Waller 19:43.2 3:57/K    
25 21 446 Marco Aguilar Jr Brenham 20:02.1 4:00/K    
26 (> 7) 828 Luis Trujillo Waller 20:03.5 4:01/K    
27 (> 7) 452 Brock Fleetwood Brenham 20:21.7 4:04/K    
28 (> 7) 449 Noah Childs Brenham 20:49.4 4:10/K    

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

Varsity

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 A&M Consolidated 21 1 3 4 5 8 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:15.8  
2 Waller 38 2 6 7 11 12 16 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:48.9  
3 Brenham 70 9 10 15 17 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.0